ARCHBISHOP RYAN TIP-OFF TOURNAMENT

St. Basil 50, St. Hubert 40

Archbishop Ryan 70, Phila. Academy Charter 21

CALVARY BAPTIST TIP-OFF TOURNAMENT

Calvary Baptist 34, West-Mont Christian 28

CHES-MONT DIVISIONAL CHALLENGE

Unionville 46, W.C. Henderson 31

CHICHESTER TIP-OFF TOURNAMENT

Strath Haven 46, Academy Park 30

Penncrest 48, Chichester 33

COUGAR CLASSIC

Solebury School 48, Stuart Country Day 35

Calvary Christian 35, George School 24

FRIENDS SELECT INVITATIONAL

Mercy Vocational 27, MaST Charter 25

FRIENDS VS. INTER-AC CHALLENGE

Episcopal Academy 35, Abington Friends 30

Shipley 59, Agnes Irwin 39

GHOSTS TIP-OFF CLASSIC

Abington 45, Baldwin 36

GREAT VALLEY TIP-OFF SHOOT-OUT

Downingtown West 64, Chester 44

Bishop Shanahan 48, Great Valley 33

HARRITON TIP-OFF TOURNAMENT

Gwynedd Mercy 52, Downingtown East 34

Harriton 45, Oxford 35

HATTERS TIPOFF CLASSIC

Nazareth Academy 34, New Hope-Solebury 33

Hatboro-Horsham 37, Wissahickon 23

HAVERFORD HALL OF FAME TIP-OFF

Nazareth 69, West Chester East 22

HILL SCHOOL TOURNAMENT

Perkiomen School 39, Hill School 35

Springside Chestnut Hill 51, Princeton Day 22

INTERBORO TIP-OFF TOURNAMENT

Ridley 45, Freire Charter 6

Interboro 39, Bartram 34

LADY WARRIOR CLASSIC

Mount St. Joseph 80, Upper Darby 34

Methacton 49, Council Rock South 36

NORTH PENN MAIDENS COACHES VS. CANCER

Perkiomen Valley 60, Pennsbury 23

North Penn 38, Lansdale Catholic 33

OLEY VALLEY TIP OFF TOURNAMENT

Oley Valley 50, Pottsgrove 34

ORELAND LIONS TOURNAMENT

Phil-Mont Christian 67, Bishop McDevitt 52

Springfield (M) 53, Jenkintown 43

PEDDIE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL

Roland Park Country School (Md.) 60, Penn Charter 43

SOUDERTON TIP-OFF CLASSIC

Souderton 48, Westtown 25

SPRINGFIELD TIP OFF TOURNAMENT

Notre Dame 58, Penn Wood 54

TWIN VALLEY TIP-OFF TOURNAMENT

Pottstown 50, Twin Valley 41

UPPER MERION TIP-OFF TOURNAMENT

Upper Merion 41, Upper Perkiomen 31

WILDCAT TIP-OFF CLASSIC

Central Bucks East 32, Northampton 27

WILLIAM TENNENT INVITATIONAL

Lower Moreland 53, Phoenixville 25

Imhotep Charter 46, William Tennent 40

TRI-COUNTY CHRISTIAN

Christian Academy 58, King's Christian 9

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Woodlynde 44, AIM Academy 17

NONLEAGUE

Roxborough 33, Mastbaum 5

Cheltenham 73, Math, Civics & Sciences 25

Tacony 27, Community Ac. of Phila. 15

Rush 24, Masterman 21

Friends' Central 55, Hun School 45

Hallahan 56, New Foundations 28

Boyertown 51, Cedar Crest 38

Central Bucks West 77, West Chester Rustin 61

Avon Grove 58, Octorara 29