The 43rd annual City All-Star Football Game is scheduled for May 20 at 5 p.m. at Northeast's Charlie Martin Memorial Stadium.

Here are the rosters:

Public Team

No. Player Pos. Ht. Wt. School

1 Sheir-Ron Whittaker DB 6-1 180 Del-Val Charter

2 Nasir Boykin QB 6-0 190 Imhotep Charter

3 Asadiq Dejesus LB 6-2 225 Del-Val Charter

4 Mike Crawford DB 5-11 185 Imhotep Charter

5 Esky Lopez WR 5-11 170 Frankford

6 Tamir Robertson DB 5-11 205 Simon Gratz

7 Maurice McCray LB 6-2 230 Del-Val Charter

8 Jeffrey Davis WR 5-8 175 Imhotep Charter

9 Jameer Brooks LB 6-0 220 Frankford

10 Johnathan Hodges WR 6-2 190 Overbrook

11 Collin Washington WR 6-1 190 Central

12 Clifford Brinkley WR 6-3 210 Overbrook

13 Mikey Morell QB 5-7 175 Frankford

14 Aamir Brown WR 5-9 170 Imhotep Charter

20 Brandon Pierce WR 6-1 170 Del-Val Charter

21 Jaquan Amos DB 6-0 185 Northeast

22 Khalil Nelson RB 5-9 215 Mastery North

23 Isaiah Maples DB 5-11 160 West Philadelphia

24 Qashah Carter RB 5-7 170 Simon Gratz

25 Kei-shon Graham RB 5-10 175 Central

26 Amin Black LB 5-11 215 Imhotep Charter

27 Kasean Patterson DB 6-1 200 Martin Luther King

28 William Hunter RB 5-11 220 Olney Charter

30 Allston Augustin ATH 6-0 175 Lincoln​

31 Khalif Whitaker ATH 5-8 155 Samuel Fels

32 Basil Wilson DB 5-10 175 Strawberry Mansion

33 Hakeem Wilson ATH 5-11 170 George Washington

34 Terrell Brent ATH 5 -8 170 Mastbaum

42 Omar Jomaladdin WR 5-11 185 Central

44 Hanson Teah LB 5-10 185 Bartram

47 Ta'Hir Boone-Branch LB 5-11 175 KIPP DuBois

50 Judah Anderson OL 5-10 255 Southern

51 Derrick Ellerson OL 6-2 290 Frankford

52 Kyree Wade OL 6-5 315 Del-Val Charter

53 Jalen Denby DL 5-11 325 Imhotep Charter

54 Ari Long OL 6-3 330 Del-Val Charter

55 Dimair Jones DL 6-1 215 Ben Franklin

56 Brashon McRae OL 6-1 295 Imhotep Charter

57 Jean Francois DL 6-0 200 Martin Luther King

64 Talib Adams DL 5-10 235 Ben Franklin

65 Saleem Lockett DL 6-2 295 Imhotep Charter

70 George Jallah OL 6-2 260 Central

72 Daniel Haskell OL 6-3 285 Kensington

74 Ryan Haskell OL 6-1 280 Kensington

77 Mohammad Ali OL 6-1 230 Northeast

78 Jahkim Lomax OL 6-0 310 Olney Charter

80 Ronald Llyod DL 5-10 210 KIPP DuBois

81 Joel Gland TE 6-5 240 Bartram

88 Brandon Deshields TE 5-11 210 Dobbins

Head Coach: Troy Gore Del-Val Charter

OL/Run Game Coordinator: Marcus Fulton School of the Future

WR/Pass Game Coordinator: Rich Drayton Central

RB Coach: Dontae Riley Del-Val Charter

DL Coach: Will Crawford Ben Franklin

LB Coach: Devin Johnson Imhotep Charter

DB Coach: Eric Clark Northeast

Team Administrator: Derrick Norris Mastbaum

Team Manager: Howie Washington Del-Val Charter

Non-Public Team

No. Player Pos. Ht. Wt. School

1 Rob King QB 6-1 180 Father Judge

2 Raheem Blackshear RB 5-11 175 Archbishop Wood

3 Terrance Greene WR 5-11 180 St. Joseph's Prep

4 Kendall Jones DB 5-10 175 Conwell-Egan

5 Richard Carr DB 5-9 180 St. Joseph's Prep

6 Calil Wortham RB 5-9 205 West Catholic

7 Shawn Thompson RB 6-0 195 Archbishop Wood

8 Tre McNeill DB 6-0 190 La Salle

9 Kyree Bronson DB 5-10 185 Conwell-Egan

10 Ahmad Kent WR 5-9 175 West Catholic

11 Amadou Barry WR 6-0 170 West Catholic

12 Anthony Butler QB 6-3 225 Roman Catholic

13 Syaire Madden RB 5-8 190 La Salle

14 Mike Hnatkowsky QB 6-2 205 Penn Charter

20 Kadir Roberts DB 5-11 160 Archbishop Carroll

21 Shawn Harmon LB 5-11 220 Bonner-Prendergast

22 Danny Bentley LB 5-10 215 Conwell-Egan

23 Supreme Kemp LB 5-9 195 West Catholic

24 Joe Hartley-Vittioria RB 5-7 175 Bonner-Prendergast

25 Matt Hoffman WR 6-0 180 Springside Chestnut Hill

26 Mark Kellam LB 5-8 190 Father Judge

27 Brandon Bettole DB 5-10 180 Bonner-Prendergast

28 Brandon Cohen TE 5-11 210 Conwell-Egan

30 Frank Conway WR 5-9 170 Father Judge

31 Dan Freeman DB 5-10 190 Archbishop Wood

32 Danny Green LB 6-3 185 Conwell-Egan

33 Tyson Hugee DB 6-0 175 Springside Chestnut Hill

34 Tom Millison DB 5-6 175 Bonner-Prendergast

42 Jalen Reynolds WR 6-1 220 Archbishop Wood

44 Cyree Boggs DL 6-0 190 West Catholic

47 Diavante Llyod LB 6-0 210 Bishop McDevitt

51 Matt Arcidiacono OL 6-1 220 Archbishop Wood

52 Wazir Sterling OL 6-3 315 West Catholic

53 Michael Larsen DL 5-11 235 Bonner-Prendergast

54 Mack Grey C 6-1 280 St. Joseph's Prep

55 Dom Carey DL 6-2 285 Father Judge

56 Anthony Diodato DL 6-5 265 Archbishop Wood

57 Brendan Ruskowski OL 6-3 255 Archbishop Ryan

64 Joshua Taylor C 6-3 270 West Catholic

65 Chris Lowndes DL 6-2 215 St. Joseph's Prep

66 John Kearney OL 6-4 300 Archbishop Carroll

70 Ifeanyi Okorji DL 6-3 270 Lansdale Catholic

72 Nate Esanian OL 6-3 275 Lansdale Catholic

74 Drew Obuchowicz DL 6-3 235 Archbishop Ryan

77 Patrick Shire OL 6-2 330 Conwell-Egan

78 Keanan Baines DL 6-3 295 Conwell-Egan

80 Jeremy Smith WR 6-2 215 Father Judge

81 Alex Coll WR 6-1 180 Bonner-Prendergast

88 Jack Crossed TE 6-2 210 St. Joseph's Prep

Head Coach: Mike McKay Father Judge

LB/Defensive Coordinator: Shawn Stratz St. Joseph's Prep

DL Coach Jim Kauterman: Father Judge

WR Coach: Derek Talley Father Judge

OL Coach: Mark Zataveski Father Judge

RB Coach: George Pelbano Father Judge

DB Coach/Team Administrator: Bill Koch Father Judge

Team Manager: Tom Wilson Father Judge

Click HERE to read more posts from The O'Zone.