ACC (Qtr): Virginia vs. Florida St., 12:00 (ESPN)
A10 (2nd): Massachusetts vs. La Salle, 12:00 (NBCSN)
Big East (Qtr): Villanova vs. Marquette, 12:00 (FS1)
Big 10 (2nd): Illinois vs. Michigan, 12:00 (B10)

Big 12 (Qtr): Baylor vs. West Virginia, 12:30 (ESPN2)

Big Sky (1st): Eastern Washington vs. Idaho, 1:00
CUSA (Qtr): Texas-El Paso vs. Florida Intl., 1:00
SEC (2nd): Florida vs. Alabama, 1:00 (SEC)

Big 10 (2nd): Iowa vs. Penn St., 2:25 (B10)
ACC (Qtr): Louisville vs. North Carolina, 2:30 (ESPN)
A10 (2nd): VCU vs. Fordham, 2:30 (NBCSN)
Big East (Qtr): Providence vs. St. John's, 2:30 (FS1)

Big 12 (Qtr): Kansas vs. Texas Christian, 3:00 (ESPN2)
Big West (1st): UC Davis vs. CS Northridge, 3:00
MWC (Qtr): Boise St. vs. Air Force, 3:00 (CBSSN)
Pac-12 (Qtr): Arizona vs. California, 3:10 (PAC12)

AAC (1st): East Carolina vs. Central Florida, 3:30 (ESPNU)
Big Sky (1st): Sacramento St. vs. Portland St., 3:30
CUSA (Qtr): Old Dominion vs. Middle Tennessee, 3:30
SEC (2nd): Texas A&M vs. Auburn, 3:30 (SEC)
SWAC (Qtr): Southern vs. Alabama A&M, 3:30

WAC (1st): CS Bakersfield vs. Utah Valley, 5:00

Big West (1st): Long Beach St. vs. Hawaii, 5:30
MWC (Qtr): Wyoming vs. Utah St., 5:30 (CBSSN)
Pac-12 (Qtr): UCLA vs. Southern Cal, 5:40 (PAC12)

AAC (1st): Tulane vs. Houston, 6:00 (ESPNNEWS)
MEAC (Qtr): Md.-Eastern Shore vs. Hampton, 6:00
SLand (2nd): Northwestern St. vs. McNeese St., 6:00
SunB (1st): Texas-Arlington vs. Texas St., 6:00

A10 (2nd): St. Bonaventure vs. Saint Joseph's, 6:30 (NBCSN)
Big 10 (2nd): Indiana vs. Northwestern, 6:30 (ESPN2)
Mid-Am (3rd): Toledo vs. Eastern Michigan, 6:30

ACC (Qtr): Duke vs. North Carolina St., 7:00 (ESPN)
Big East (Qtr): Georgetown vs. Creighton, 7:00 (FS1)
Big 12 (Qtr): Iowa St. vs. Texas, 7:00 (ESPNU)
CUSA (Qtr): Ala.-Birmingham vs. W. Kentucky, 7:00
SEC (2nd): Vanderbilt vs. Tennessee, 7:00 (SECN)

Big Sky (1st): N. Arizona vs. N. Colorado, 7:30
WAC (1st): Mo.-Kansas City vs. Texas-Pan Am., 7:30

AAC (1st): Connecticut vs. South Florida, 8:30 (ESPNNEWS)
MEAC (Qtr): Howard vs. Delaware St., 8:30
SLand (2nd): Texas A&M-CC vs. New Orleans, 8:30
SunB (1st): South Alabama vs. Ark.-Little Rock, 8:30

Big 10 (2nd): Ohio St. vs. Minnesota, 8:55 (ESPN2)
A10 (2nd): George Washington vs. Duquesne, 9:00 (NBCSN)
Big West (1st): UC Irvine vs. UC Riverside, 9:00
Mid-Am (3rd): Kent St. vs. Akron, 9:00
MWC (Qtr): San Diego St. vs. Nevada-Las Vegas, 9:00 (CBSSN)
Pac-12 (Qtr): Oregon vs. Colorado, 9:10 (PAC12)

ACC (Qtr): Notre Dame vs. Miami, 9:30 (ESPN)
Big East (Qtr): Butler vs. Xavier, 9:30 (FS1)
Big 12 (Qtr): Oklahoma vs. Oklahoma St., 9:30 (ESPNU)
CUSA (Qtr): Louisiana Tech vs. Rice, 9:30
SEC (2nd): Mississippi vs. South Carolina, 9:30 (SEC)
SWAC (Qtr): Prairie View vs. Jackson St., 9:30

Big Sky (1st): Montana vs. Weber St., 10:00
WAC (1st): Seattle vs. Chicago St., 10:00

Big West (1st): UC Santa Barbara vs. Cal Poly, 11:30
MWC (Qtr): Colorado St. vs. Fresno State, 11:30 (CBSSN)
Pac-12 (Qtr): Utah vs. Stanford, 11:40 (ESPN)