Yesterday's Results

Wrestling

NONLEAGUE

Westtown 70, St. Andrew's 3

Bowling

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BOYS

North Catholic 4, La Salle 0

Conwell-Egan 3, Cardinal Dougherty 1

Archbishop Ryan 4, Archbishop Wood 0

Swimming

NONLEAGUE BOYS

La Salle 96, North Penn 74

Lower Merion 101, Shipley 77

Lower Moreland 112, George School 55

INTER-AC BOYS

Penn Charter 107, Germantown Academy 79

NONLEAGUE GIRLS

Lower Merion 96, Shipley 90

Lower Moreland 107, George School 62

INTER-AC LEAGUE GIRLS

Episcopal Academy 110, Agnes Irwin 75

Notre Dame 100, Baldwin 65

Germantown Academy 121, Penn Charter 63

SUBURBAN ONE LEAGUE BOYS

Wissahickon 94, Central Bucks West 86

SUBURBAN ONE LEAGUE GIRLS

Central Bucks West 109, Wissahickon 72

Girls' Volleyball

NONLEAGUE

Academy of the New Church 3, Springside 1

Girls' Squash

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Episcopal Academy 7, Baldwin 0

Boys' Basketball Boxes

New Hope-Solebury33189-33

Holy Ghost Prep8212514-68

NH: Chris Corse 2, Mike Kelly 9, Dan Kelly 7, Stephen O'Neal 11, Julian Sghigatti 4.

HGP: Dan Affeldt 5, Jim Barrett 3, Duffy Barrett 11, Ryan Bray 4, Mike Byrne 9, Drew Callahan 1, Matt Hasher 2, Colin McCarthy 6, Brendan O'Neill 10, Tim Overton 6, Anthony Pallanta 5, Phil Pastor 6.

Calvary Christian13131920-65

MaST Charter10101720-57

CC: Keelan Adams 2, Rich Aiello 6, Kyle Arroyo 5, James Booth 14, Robbie Gibbs 27, Jack Gibbs 9, Rob Yurko 2.

MC: Brendan Fredericks 13, Anthony Fuscellaro 16, Lee Schlossberg 19, Jamear Seals 3, Donald Solomon 6.

Bristol1571729-68

Christopher Dock1815119-53

B: Thomas Bradley 2, Tony Daponte 2, Shane Davis 17, Jon Hall 2, Ray Laidler 6, Asa Rankins 20, Derek Torres 11, Steve Wade 8.

CD: Jacob Clemens 2, Ryan Kirk 5, Brandon Kiser 6, Rob Larsen 3, Owen Longacre 10, Nathaniel Martin 10, Brett Moyer 9, Mike Reeser 8.

Penncrest1851017-50

Springfield (D)1181812-49

P: Rick Bailey 4, Kendal Beamon 14, Tim Brown 23, Marvin Holman 7, Andrew Radomicki 2.

S(: Joe Arrell 4, Zac DeVito 3, Jamal Enakhimion 2, Joe Mahon 10, Lou Meindl 21, Wally Rutecki 9.

Strath Haven14111710-52

Marple Newtown1181420-53

SH: Carl Ballard 2, D'aurizio 4, Patrick Fisher 2, Christian Matthews 10, Carl McKenzie 14, Dan Morris 4, Mike Reese 11, Jack Roberts 4, Bill Wallin-Cory 1.

MN: Steven DeCecco 7, Tyler Fullington 8, Dan Giordano 3, Steven Nucci 6, John Rutecki 8, Soutiri Sapnas 21.

Haverford High118168-43

Conestoga21161314-64

HH: Joe Cafferky 1, Dave Cassaneli 2, Fink 2, Kenny Hopely 4, Mike Leibig 11, Andrew McEntee 2, Liam McGrath 1, McNichol 2, Jake Mingey 12, Sam Stuart 6.

C: Jake Cohen 19, Doug Jakiela 14, Max Kenan 12, Tom Mayer 2, Paul Mita 2, Matt O'Hara 12, Zack Shapiro 3.

Lower Merion14111318-56

Upper Darby413410-31

LM: Kevin Escott 3, Galloway Green 2, Carl Johnson 11, Andrew King 2, Ben Lucas 7, Greg Robbins 21, Alon Seltzer 4, Eric Stahler 3, Harley Williamson 3.

UD: Amir Abdul-Hakeem 2, Trevonn Davis 2, Kwahmere Gredic 3, Jamir McRae 2, Chase Peterson 8, Trent Pickard 4, Maurice Truitt 2, George Vlahos 4, Khayri West 4.

Ridley14111913-57

Radnor510108-33

R: Steve Egee 7, Mike Gamble 4, Cameron Gunter 3, Shamar Harris 5, Ky Howard 3, John McSorley 4, Dan Robinson 22, John Trasatti 9.

R: Jon Coleman 16, Corey Dunson 8, Arjun Kumar 5, Rahil Rather 2, Curran Ruyak 2.

Downingtown East98114-32

Downingtown West892118-56

DE: Justin Hummel 4, Zach Kleemeyer 4, Colt Lyons 2, Eddie Matta 8, Kyle O'Connor 6, Phil Reilly 2, Ty Savastio 4, Avery Suelzer 2.

DW: Idris Coleman 2, Tim Flecken 19, Ian Jones 2, Nolan Kearney 2, Will Kender 1, Ryan Kendra 8, Mike Milito 14, Bryan Milito 5, Ryan Miller 3.

Kennett13131721-64

Unionville13211921-74

K: Robert Buttafogo 3, Kenoye Eke 2, Greg Jackson 18, Matt Knight 7, Anthony Lopez 11, Dave Pierson 16, Julian Rose 3, Samuel Tavoni 4.

U: Tommy Barrett 5, Matt Carroll 1, Kevin Figenshu 10, Peter Hissey 27, Jon Hoffman 11, Robert Sundry 20.

Oxford9101517-51

Great Valley12181318-61

O: Derek Allen 16, Justin Curry 2, Darren El 13, Galen Pugh 5, Brennan Robinson 15.

GV: Mike Donatoni 22, Nick Gregory 2, Chris Hobson 10, Kevin Kline 8, Dan McFarlin 5, Zach Oas 14.

W.C. Henderson1516820-59

Bishop Shanahan1261513-46

WH: Austin Constable 11, Scott Fenton 9, Okoya Flint 1, Glen Richards 9, John Rowland 24, Andrew Schommer 2, Evan Trupkovich 3.

BS: Joe Corcoran 5, Greg Cordivari 2, Tom Homyak 3, Ryan Kendro 15, Matt Kentrup 2, Sean McGough 3, Mark Queppet 8, Jesse Redmond 8.

Penn Wood1181110-40

Chester20202016-76

PW: Jovan Edwards 4, Duane Johnson 9, Tyree Johnson 7, Greg Lackay 2, Shawn Oakman 6, Dequan Pelzer 3, Thomas White 9.

C: Karon Burton 17, Mark Collins 6, Marvin Dukes 8, Kevin Green-Germany 8, Rahlir Jefferson 10, Russell Johnson 6, Alonzo Jones 6, Nasir Robinson 12, Laquan Robinson 3.

Pine Forge891214-43

International Christian9181315-55

PF: Boon 16, McLean 10, McNair 10, Patterson 2, Pelote 5.

IC: Chris Bell 5, Naheem Covington 2, Terrell Foster 21, Farley Lloyd 12, Rumeal Odrick 9, Chris Squire 6.

Pottsgrove9697-31

Phoenixville13171012-52

P: J. Bell 4, Dowling 6, Glover 3, Hill 9, Hinkel 2, Williamson 7.

P: Yusuf Amir Brown 8, Steve Fray 2, Corey Gordon 2, Greg Peters 5, Jim Sands 2, Jordan Thomas 3, Zach Wise 28, Corey Young 2.

St. Pius X910720-46

Pottstown17141723-71

SPX: Mike Dinnella 3, Josh Martin 16, Andrew Meszaros 4, Nick Quigley 4, Ross Reber 10, Eric VonStetina 9.

P: Andre Brown 16, Lawrence Hill 3, Brian Josey 2, Bryton Perry 3, Randall Purnell 21, Lamont Walton 24, Jourdan Wilkerson 2.

Engineering & Science12111121-55

Washington971019-45

E&S: Marcus Brown 13, Isaiah Carson 1, Jamil Cherry 7, Michael Gill 13, Christian Gill 9, Andre Howard 12.

W: Dominique Conner 2, Andrew Goodman 9, Darnell Jenkins 5, Andrew Porter 13, Robert Smith 2, Donte Williams 14.

Phila. Electrical16181513-62

Dobbins14121514-55

PE: Rasheed Harris 5, Kyheim Jackson 5, Marcus Langley 18, Sean McCall 20, Jabreil McLeod 4, Brandon Williams 10.

D: Samuel Evertt-Bey 4, Maurice Gravely 9, Tariq Lee 15, Paul McPherson 13, Phil Pringle 4, Barry Williams 10.

William Penn16101322-61

Lincoln5111327-56

WP: Mark Allen 12, Bryhiem Dixon 2, Quhsim Gredic 2, Darryl Lowry 3, Anthony Parker 4, Emmanuel Pittman 9, Brandon Tondreau 29.

L: David Goldsmith 4, Ismail Greenlee 15, Dorrell Harrington 12, Daniel Randall 13, Maurice Robinson 6, Jamar Winn 6.

Ben Franklin20152311-69

Olney9111011-41

BF: Malvin Dixon 15, Richard Freeman 6, Jeff Giddings 2, William Kearse 15, Ron Lee 12, Malik McDaniels 9, Tajibin McGough 10.

O: Terrance Bennett 8, Tito Burgos 4, Khailief Coates 6, Danny Hinton 7, Ray Jaggon 4, Raheem Murray 3, Sam Pagan 9.

Swenson10151820-63

Northeast15202524-84

S: Kwantel Adams 4, Kyle Benson 2, Shawn Bradley 2, Anatoly Dukhin 16, Kervyn Haynes 4, Jurras Jackson 5, Greg Manning 9, Krentz Sainte 21.

N: Marcus Booker 22, Colston 6, Jordan Green 10, Hurst 2, Tyron Lytes 19, Steven Pinckney 2, Rerdecia 16, Corey Wilkins 7.

Franklin Learning Center1720299-75

Central15141022-61

FLC: Nasir Jones 6, Kyle Sawyer 22, Khalief Trawick 18, Jacob Wasco 6, Ryan White 5, Denzel Yard 18.

C: Malcolm Albright 4, Acquil Cook 10, Joffrey Cummings-Glynn 2, Darren Gee 8, Michael Lewis 6, Yusef Nuriddin 5, Brandon Smith 20, Joshua Welles 6.

Mastbaum13855-31

Frankford20112212-65

M: James Jones 2, Brandon Oliver 2, Ivan Ortiz 1, Michael Rainey 9, Calvin Schofield 4, Marvin Smith 9, Donald Vodopija 4.

F: Malik Ballard 4, John Booker 5, Khayree Brown 6, Dehazen Brown 3, Terrell Clark 4, Steven Haynes 12, Harold Hicks 5, Tamir Phillips 7, Darryl Poole 2, Malik Tinsley 17.

West Philadelphia1161617-50

Martin Luther King19192222-82

WP: Jabril Brown 9, Antwine Buck 7, Jeffrey Davis 15, Nigell Hester 6, Robert Smalley 1, Jared Washington 8, Keith West 4.

MLK: Larry Adams 5, Jamal Bailey 4, Martise Dixon 9, Sultan Edwards 2, Alex Gaddy 12, Sean Rogers 10, Jeff Rozier 10, Dwain Winkfield 12, Antonio Wormley 18.

Furness11191013-53

University City11121414-51

F: Andrew Bailey 4, Vince Bullock 5, Naim Fox 2, John Johnson 26, Erick Johnson 12, Howard Richmond 4.

UC: Tony Baylor 4, Brian Coleman 5, Kevin Garris 11, Marcus Holland 11, Desmond Lloyd 3, Gary Mitchell 7, Rushene Pittman 2, Michael Sheed 8.

Roxborough14131512-54

Simon Gratz1416914-53

R: Chris Anthony 2, Clayton Brothers 29, Tyrone Carnagay 14, Marquis Reaves 8, Gabe Thomas 1.

SG: Antoine Bland 5, Leroy Evans 4, Sebree Johnson 4, Alibaba Odd 29, Joseph Reid 6, William Wells 2, Travis White 3.

Edison17181712-64

Southern12241121-68

E: George Baker 13, Akeem Chisholm 13, Omar English 4, Eric Jones 11, Luis Martinez 19, Ernesto Sanchez 4.

S: Vaughn Clark 1, Shaquille Gaskins 4, Jamir Hanner 9, Haywood Henderson 10, Nasir Johnson 2, Byron Jones 4, Deshon Minnis 12, Antoine Reese 6, Anthony Reese 20.

Bok2117152275-87

Bartram2215201876-88

B: Corey Curtis 14, Garnett 4, Tremell Green 13, Tyshaun Harper 10, Aaron Jackson 1, Hassan Jones 13, Chris Parks 30, Khaleem Williams 2.

B: Matt Cohen 2, Clarck Dure 8, Novar Gadson 29, Tyrone Garland 6, Clyde James 4, Ismail Malcolm 5, Danny Walker 23, Tyreese Wheeler 11.

Franklin Towne Charter5230-10

Overbrook (Pa.)189209-56

FTC: Randy Emerson 5, Matt Lyons 4, Jared Schwarz 1.

O(: Ray Clark 3, Jay Clarkson 8, Nasees Devero 4, Warren Dogan 8, Thomas Edwards 18, Vernon Harris 9, McFadden 2, Najee Underwood 4.

Communications Tech23211729-90

Fels5181417-54

CT: Orlando Ensley 3, Chris Jones 10, Antonio Monroe 10, Nelson 10, Virgil Pearson 4, Andrew Randall 31, Roher 6, Shaquille Shannon 11, Ward 5.

F: Christian Bethea 4, Shawn Edwards 6, Malik Jackson 4, Jeremiah Jefferson 6, Kenneth Johnson 5, George Jones 4, Donavan McIntosh 2, Donte Molletta 4, Tyquil Shoemake 5, Tyriq Smith 14.

Germantown13211316-63

Sayre11162219-68

G: Ramadan Abdullah 6, Rasheed Carter 4, Donnell Clark 2, Ralph Jarvis 11, Brandon Kemp 14, Khalief Mason 24, Wymon Saunders 2.

S: Dahrell Carriker 1, Jerome Davis 4, Ramair Garner 25, Donte Goodman 12, Kelvin Johnson 2, Jayvon Johnson 11, Deione Lathem 8, Shawn Washington 5.

William Tennent13111611-51

Council Rock South16191622-73

WT: Danny Eckhardt 2, Ray Horn 2, Mike Horn 9, Kyle McDonnell 9, Mike Mitchell 2, Dan Monk 2, Jeff Pio 9, Kelly Vargas 12, Sawyer Waugh 4.

CRS: Jim Bea 9, Eric Beck 15, Tom Boyd 2, Jamie Conway 15, Joe Crane 10, Drew Stoll 17, Mike Topley 1, Vince Visco 4.

Council Rock North712614-39

Hatboro-Horsham157613-41

CRN: Ty Bostain 1, Dorfman 4, Zack Kaytes 4, Austin Ludwig 12, Keith Peterson 3, Nick Reisig 9, Andrew Stress 6.

H: Obi Ejimonyeugwo 4, Hassani Graves 6, Will Kane 5, Shane Mulligan 10, Connor Poston 3, Cameron Prince 13.

Norristown1324816-61

Souderton10131616-55

N: Maurice Briggs 3, Russell Graham 26, Sheldon Mayer 6, James Ramsey 10, Quentin Watson 2, Khalif Wyatt 14.

S: Ronnie Benson 23, Kyle Connolly 8, Jimmy Connolly 9, Connor Hough 6, Dan Werth 9.

Central Bucks West13152115-64

Central Bucks East1514613-48

CBW: Chris DiLullo 15, Joe DiLullo 13, Pat Furst 5, Reills Reichwein 8, Doug Schultz 5, James Sweet 14, Sean Toland 4.

CBE: Craig Eschleman 2, Chris Harmon 4, Tim McLaughlin 11, Pat McLaughlin 3, Keith Milnazik 12, Gabe Montemuro 15, Sean Wischum 1.

Neshaminy012137-32

Truman17121110-50

N: Mike DeAngelis 2, Justin Deeter , Charles Duru 5, Tristen Emig 6, Joe Spina 15, James Ward 4.

T: Jon Blount 14, Phil Griffin 12, Keith Jones 11, Tim Romanek 7, Mike Schmidt 2, Isiah Thomas 2, Eddie Valentine 2.

Pennsbury14322112-79

Pennridge149179-49

P: Charles Bergman 2, Justin Brewton 3, Dave Brown 5, Dante Devine 8, Ed Dirugeris 14, Brad Fisher 7, Marcus Healey 8, Jesse Krasna 6, Tom Marcinkowski 4, Dalton Pepper 22.

P: Jimmy Jefferson 10, Derek Kunkle 17, Paul McCabe 2, Noel 3, Joe Simononis 2, Zechariah States 2, Tyler York 13.

Central Bucks South1721520-63

Bensalem1711521-54

CBS: Will Barrett 16, Ryan Clark 8, Greg Johnston 11, Andrew Kershaw 4, John Mayle 6, Matt Perozze 18.

B: Canestrare 2, Christian 8, Howard 17, Howe 14, Jarrell 9, Schreiber 4.

North Penn1581111-45

Abington9858-30

NP: Matt Albaugh 2, Derek Brooks 6, Sean Feeley 1, Danny Geiger 5, Dan Hoover 9, John Jones 22.

A: Dion Durham 9, Darrick Keith 4, Lorenzo McDuffie 2, Jaymes Miller 6, Shawn Pudles 6, Steve Sims 3.

Woodlynde581513-41

Kimberton Waldorf1610518-49

W: Jerome Bailey 5, Ron Burrell 7, Matt Cochrane 5, Ben Grant 18, Chris Hatton 2, Dimming Jones 4.

KW: Noah Cooper 17, Ryan Dunphy 12, Ben Griffiths 8, Emmanuel Janisch 8, Aaron Liss 2, Joe Takahashi 2.

Phelps1411222-49

West-Mont Christian1125158-59

P: Matt Bennett 19, Youn Kim 7, Darius Lavan 6, Murray 5, Eric Thomas-Young 4, Phillip Thompson 2, John VanHoof 6.

WC: Dan Cocchmiglio 5, Andrew Fennimore 1, Andre Pace 8, Matt Patton 1, Charles Paul 24, Pat Sharr 11, Bruce Williams 9.

Wyncote11141814-57

Barrack Hebrew138815-44

W: Dariel Harris 4, Kenny Johnson 24, Keith Shepard 20, Shaun Simmons 4, Denzel White 5.

BH: Josh Belfer 6, Joey Ben-Maimon 2, Tal Ben-Maimon 10, Colby Franks-Pellegrini 12, Ron Gabbay 5, Ben Horrow 3, Zack Pomerantz 5, Sean Savatt 1.

Mastery Charter682211-47

Vaux12161532-75

MC: Eddie Egerlon 5, Kerry Epps 1, Kadeem Graham 2, Wanyae Hartsfield 11, Jaleel Khabeer 14, Arvell Knox 11, Anthony Thompson 3.

V: Marcus Ferrell 5, Frederick 13, Larry Frederick 9, Sherwin Hannibal 8, Jarmen 3, Ishmeal Lane 2, Parks 4, Davonta Porter 25, Maleek Singleton 4, Williams 2.

Abington Friends8111611-46

Penn Charter1010915-44

AF: Bryan Cohen 22, Pat Dorsey 5, Joe Gripper 3, Jake Lerner 1, Mike Walther 7, Will Wise 8.

PC: H.J. Gaskins 6, Will McMunigal 4, Dylan Moody 11, Don Rauchut 4, Justin Renfrow 2, Mark Rhine 6, Travis Robinson 11.

Owen J. Roberts1291212-45

Glen Mills991713-48

OJR: Adam Beck 11, Kevin Henry 8, Seth McNaughton 7, Danny Rosato 9, Tyler Setzler 6, David Vining 4.

GM: Fran Drummond 8, Aaric Murray 14, Darnell Plummer 12, Scott Solomon 3, Joe Sucharski 4, Phil Worsham 7.

Stern Hebrew10151318-56

Community Ac. of Phila.891514-46

SH: Matthew Brenner 2, Chason Danzig 9, Yoni Eckman 17, Josh Halprin 8, Gabe Horvitz 2, Netanel Spero 4, Robert Spinrad 14.

CAoP: Kevin Benson 10, Jimenez 11, Jones 9, Fabian Jonson 1, Melendez 11, Rodriguez 4.

Germantown Friends136624-49

Valley Forge14201615-65

GF: Wes Bill 11, Max deLone 17, Sam Korus 3, Sam Mercuris 2, Nick Mraz 12, Jason Symonette 4.

VF: Toney Abraham 15, Mark Bower 10, Denarius Harris 2, Dominick Hodges 8, Maurice Nelson 23, Bill O'Brien 2, Nate Snyder 5.

Germantown Academy1891314-54

Friends' Central910510-34

GA: Cameron Ayers 4, Austin Curry 6, Jimmy Fenerty 1, Pete Haines 2, Joe Hill 20, Jeff Holton 2, Tim McCarty 5, Jack McDonnell 2, Dean Melchionni 8, Eric Yuschak 4.

FC: Matt Buchwald 2, Cyleb Burton 6, Peter Chawaga 8, Devin Coleman 8, Jordan Grossman 1, Lance Jones 4, Henry Lobb 2, Sam Propper 1, Ahmed Zachary 2.

Academy New Church14162220-72

Solebury School105418-37

AotNC: Eddie Becker 2, Warren Gillis 2, Shannon Givens 5, Sam Givens 20, Travis Heirichs 3, Larry Loughery 22, Lyndon O'Conner 2, Clay Penecale 7, Desean Popley 2, Ken Ross 7.

SS: Justin Driver 4, Khiry Gordon 12, Chad Martin 6, Emanuel Matlock 4, Terrance Polnitz 3, Lamar Thomas 2, Louis Wallace 6.

Church Farm58916-38

Haverford School14141213-53

CF: Nii-Amo Cofie 9, Abdul Cooper 3, Paul Hembekides 5, Long 8, Hunter Mansk 2, Philip Ogunleye 4, Chris Sakyi 2, Chris Thebaud 5.

HS: Blaise Butler 2, Andrew Hubley 3, A.J. Jones 4, Ryan Kearney 14, Sam Kurtzman 7, Jon Saft 17, Matt Wunderlich 6.

Moyer Academy (Del.)8131511-47

Hope Charter8291719-73

MA(: Bourne 9, Bucking 4, Horne 7, Knight 6, Marshall 5, McCain 14, Smith 2.

HC: Jerry Boyd 2, Aaron Haye 18, Kevin Joiner 2, Locke 2, James McCord 4, Norman McNair 2, Tyreese O'Neal 5, Briel Scott 19, Derrick Stephens 5, William Sutton 6, Dwight Wightmore 8.

Shipley91519978-67

Delco Christian1214141277-66

S: David Balderston 16, Charles Dalrymple 13, Armand Leaks 23, John McCann 7, Aaron Summers 8.

DC: Jon DeShields 14, Jake Godino 18, Pete Hughes 14, Nick Mascioli 4, Will Ressler 13, Jordan Wallin 3.

New Media Charter24121318-67

Bodine2171614-58

NMC: Aaron Davis 2, Derrick Derrickson 5, Kevin Dolce 2, Jibri Jones 7, Greg Plasir 7, Rodney Roberson 22, Malcolm Weston 22.

B: Lamar Gary 17, Korey Gastearl 2, Donte Greene 2, John Hughes 10, Tarran Prince 9, Wayne Wilson 18.

Princeton Day15161317-61

George School1616814-54

PD: Holzammer 18, Hoppenot 8, Martino 3, Rogers 27, Rubin 5.

GS: Justin Cancelliere 6, Malik Garner 10, Arie Manders 4, Kyle Scott 5, Matt Shipon 10, Emmanuel Tapia 11, Tom Wayda 8.

LaSalle1217710-46

Malvern Prep810614-38

L: C.J. Aiken 9, Jaylen Bond 8, Matt Crozier 7, B.J. Fitzgerald 3, Joe Migliarese 4, Frank Pierson 8, Todd Stokley 5, Malik West 2.

MP: Church 2, Kevin Corbett 6, Chris Cowell 6, Matt McManus 10, McNulty 5, Ryan Nassib 6, Bob Rafferty 3.

Archbishop Ryan95168-38

Cardinal O'Hara812148-42

AR: Mike Colon 3, Eric Jann 4, Anthony Keiter 8, Andrew Rogers 18, Chris Wilk 5.

CO: Jim Kelleher 13, Matt Romano 4, Josh Showers 4, Zach Tansey 21.

Father Judge14181415-61

West Catholic16101321-60

FJ: Jim DiLisio 4, Josh Jaskowiak 4, Matt McLaughlin 5, Tom Ryan 14, Andrew Vose 13, Bob Zanneo 21.

WC: Eric Beal 6, Eric Brennan 20, Curtis Drake 11, Haleem Hayward 7, Rob Holloman 3, Sergino Mystil 11, Aquil Younger 2.

Harriton6191111-47

Octorara1061518-49

H: Vince Bush 13, Miles Cooper 6, Kerry Gregory 4, John Marshall 10, Kelvin Nance 12, Mike Silver 2.

O: Deandre Clark 2, Nigel Davis 15, Pat Evans 8, Zack Kasabo 4, Kris Nixon 4, Moses Togbah 16.

Reading1017224-53

Academy Park1123117-52

R: T. Burdine 7, J. Burdine 11, Jackson 10, Leon 16, Rodriguez 9.

AP: Anthony Dean 6, Jaron Johnson 6, Devon Kane 11, Anthony King 23, Kyreek Tyler 6.

Girls' Basketball Boxes

Bristol810112-31

MaST Charter810414-36

B: Taylor Cullen 9, Samantha Dougherty 2, Brianna Rankins 2, Mercedes Rodriguez 1, Rakita Thomas 17.

MC: Meena Byers 4, Brittany Cohen 3, Erin Holmes 2, Kaitlyn Rapko 2, Keisha Thomas 17, Zena Tracey 8.

Phil-Mont Christian9754-25

Morrisville78210-27

PC: Ticora Adams 10, Sarah Asher 2, Jen Khoo 2, Madelyn Romig 5, Emily Steiger 6.

M: Tanya Argueta 2, Veronica Brandon 4, Jody Pour 16, Staci Ramagli 2, Kaylee White 3.

Plumstead Christian56811-30

Calvary Christian23606-35

PC: Hope Caracappa 14, Petrie 4, Natalie Swartley 10, Haley Whitney 2.

CC: Hannah Bingaman 2, Cait Bramble 5, Christa Emerson 3, Maddy Hoffman 9, Maria Howard 2, Bethany Johnson 4, Kelli Reichenbach 8, Katy Stauffer 2.

Girard College9497-29

Jenkintown7386-24

GC: Blye Coleman 5, Shaniqua Farlow 1, Sharae McCottry 8, Joyce Randolph 13, Ugo Udogwu 2.

J: Karly Eyre 4, Kaitlyn Hamilton 5, Hilary Leifsen 10, Emily Smith 5.

St. Basil2215168-61

Sacred Heart (Pa.)611911-37

SB: Carolyn Edwards 8, Jane Edwards 2, Erin Gallagher 2, Megan Gallagher 7, Mary Ellen McCollum 14, Erin Miller 3, Siobhan O'Donnell 7, Lindsay Teuber 11, Jacqui Thompson 7.

SH(: Devon Grinnan 2, Lindsay Halligan 1, Kimmy Herman 6, Alex Kemble 7, Alysa Mayo 2, Annie O'donnell 2, Amy Robinson 2, Hannah Rush 15.

Springfield (D)13161514-58

Penncrest6675-24

S(: Kyle Berger 5, Shannon Burns 3, Olivia Byrne 2, Emily Finnegan 6, Jen Houtman 7, MyNeshia McKenzie 16, Maddy McKnight 11, Kristen Quinn 8.

P: Kara Atkinson 2, Charlotte Beebe 2, Colleen Doherty 2, Caroline Moore 2, Janay Smith 14, Maura Waldron 2.

Conestoga179138-47

Haverford High611210-29

C: Katie Dunn 2, Emily Fazzini 7, Allison Graham 4, Colleen Guinan 2, Kristen Johnsen 10, Chelsea Shine 18, Regan Shine 4.

HH: Pookie Gallagher 16, Kelly Kiefer 1, Maria Scala 2, Jackie Sprows 2, Gina Zantopoulos 4, Catie Zimmerman 4.

Radnor919811-47

Ridley1010815-43

R: Kelly Barnes 5, Beth Ellis 11, Kelyn Freedman 15, Jen Gangl 8, Steph Lundstrom 8.

R: Jen Egee 2, Kristi Garraty 7, Carly Hazinsky 2, Ayana Howard 13, Steph Markunas 13, Megan Royer 4, Kelsey Yori 2.

Marple Newtown371018-38

Strath Haven14101311-48

MN: Nicole Arganetto 2, Bobbi Caprice 4, Strephanie D'Ottaviano 8, Marybeth DiFrancesco 4, Stephanie Hahn 3, Ally Homa 6, Rita McKeown 11.

SH: Logan Clements 2, Sarah deBerardinis 7, Natalie George 7, Haley Geosits 8, Chelsea Johnson 3, Ashley Miller 8, Lindsay Rowland 8, Clare Sherry 1, Maddy Wharton 2, Ana White 2.

Upper Darby9111112-43

Lower Merion1271310-42

UD: Diamond Beckford 17, Dior Brown 14, Hill 1, Courtney Murphy 9, Pottel 2.

LM: Lil Carney 10, Alvita Clemons 9, Molly Hanlon 5, Rekik Woiku 8, Amy Woods 10.

Kennett1471219-52

Unionville2061416-56

K: Jamie Cummings 1, Kira Fry 3, Kara Kennard 3, Devon Kennard 4, Maria Rivera 10, Breanna Whiteside 23, Verena Woloson 8.

U: Keli Anderson 20, Alyssa Brown 15, Lizzy Carney 6, Mattie Pancoast 7, Tiera Steckel 8.

West Chester East101379-39

Coatesville124108-34

WCE: Briana Easterling 16, Michele McCaughern 12, Haley Miller 6, Marquita Randolph 1, Jessica Rudloff 4.

C: Brown 3, Franklin 10, Miller 1, Sandone 10, Sterling 10.

Downingtown East1210811-41

Downingtown West413517-39

DE: Kristen Blye 10, Ro Gentry 3, Kelli Joran 5, Meghan Kerrigan 22, Amber Yacenda 1.

DW: Katie Bay 2, Kelly Coker 6, Amanda Donia 12, Laura Foti 9, Jessica Renaud 7, Isabel Scott 3.

Great Valley8879-32

Oxford3786-24

GV: K.C. Curran 2, Emily Ellisen 9, Brittany Greaves 11, Colleen O'Malley 10.

O: Becca Ruggear 8, Meghan Tait 14, Mary Pat Tait 2.

Harriton1210511-38

Interboro41149-28

H: Chelsea Citron 3, Leah Dworkin 4, Kelly Higgins 13, Hoffman 7, Rothstein 2, Briana Winston 9.

I: Franchetti 6, Froio 3, Amanda Havens 2, Markun 3, Patterson 6, Straccione 4, Ulsh 4.

Penn Charter108511-34

Episcopal Academy881020-46

PC: Katherine Brock 2, Nicole Gwynn 2, Caroline Huber 12, Nora McGurkin 3, Aleesha Powell 8, Kendall Stokes 5, Amma Wtoso 2.

EA: Sammi Arbitman 9, Alex Chambers 11, Allie Clark 5, Kelsey Gula 8, Kate Ivory 1, Brittany Perfetti 10, Megan Spagnola 2.

Germantown Academy27131111-62

Springside36103-22

GA: Carber 6, Jesse Carey 9, Brianne Cowden 3, Jess Erb 2, Alexa Gallagher 7, Laura Karbach 4, Maggie Lucas 21, Tory Thierolf 10.

S: Tori Baggio 8, Courtney Caputo 2, Krystin Walker 6, Amanda Walker 6.

Agnes Irwin1071014-41

Baldwin6843-21

AI: Nancy Cockman 1, Krissy Dahl 20, Katey Duffy 2, Olivia Goodman 7, Erin Quigg 6, Jordyn Turner 5. B: Claire Henkel 4, Pearlstein 9, Maggie May Shields 4, Sims 4.

Phoenixville151089-42

Upper Perkiomen661410-36

P: Kate Casaday 1, Chelsea DiFebbo 9, Liz Jones 13, Arial Keys 3, Johanna Martens 8, Janay Winston 8. UP: Melissa Brickman 2, Roni Janton 4, Addie Long 6, Morgan Ricapito 14, Lauren Ricapito 10.

Owen J. Roberts1410168-48

Pottsgrove12211912-64

OJR: Kelly Bonner 4, Corinne Derstine 1, Haley Halteman 2, Megan Hodgson 13, Ali Logue 6, Kara Mann 4, Natalie Munoz 10, Jillian Taylor 8.

P: Gina Cherico 15, Shakeema Elam 7, Alexis Glenn 9, Kari Ludy 19, Stephanie Schultz 14.

Boyertown1491513-51

Spring-Ford24231013-70

B: Sarah Bennett 15, Alex Brown 1, Megan Corrigan 1, Jill Hilbert 10, Julie Hutnyan 3, Kate Murphy 21. S: Megan Bedard 20, Brittany Harrington 4, Jasmin Hinnant 17, Gabbie Hunsberger 3, Allie Kakareka 9, Ashley Wood 17.

Prep Charter2414226-66

Franklin Learning Center4656-21

PC: Tyjma Bacon 10, Bianca Dockery 3, Courtney Edmonds 4, Robyn Harcum 7, Ayanna Holloway 5, Erin Hunley 1, Raven Jones 6, Nyderra Lee 8, Aleya Miller 16, Bria Young 6. FLC: Dorman 1, Fields 2, Fox 2, Frisby 5, McGinley 6, Wilson 5.

Upper Dublin1011108-39

Methacton11121115-49

UD: Danielle Derr 11, Kristen Fuery 3, Nikki Harchut 4, Liza Leyes 6, Shira Newman 13, Amber Strand 2. M: Alison Hammond 8, Rachel Meier 10, Melanie Ordway 4, Brittany Roth 2, Lauren Ruhl 4, Renee Womack 21.

Council Rock South7111010-38

William Tennent23211312-69

CRS: Jenna Adams 14, Les Britton 8, Lindsey Kirlin 4, Emily Nowicke 8, Ann Silverthorn 2, Jackie Weber 2. WT: Ashley Alden 4, Erin Boyer 10, Gabrielle Cancelliere 6, Sarah Godfrey 10, Laura Kosma 8, Liz Koval 5, Taylor Morgan 4, Hanna Sellers 9, Lissa Tercha 6, Megan Zimmermann 7.

Souderton12151812-57

Norristown10122215-59

S: Averie Brittin 13, Sarita Kundrod 7, Angie Palmerio 5, Becca Reach 9, Ashley Sammaritano 5, Brittany Sandone 16, Teanna Ziegler 2.

N: Bryn Cotteta 10, Natasha Matthews 2, Heather McHugh 5, Raevon Mitchell 12, Alissa O'Donnell 19, Brittney Rose 2, Sophia Waters 9.

Central Bucks East20201116-67

Central Bucks West11111411-47

CBE: Jamie Donovan 17, Abby Gallagher 4, Amanda Lippincott 2, Sarah Martin 2, Liz Martin 7, Sarah Pullar 8, Remmel 8, Alli Rosati 4, Ross 6, Jordan Seiz 4, Caitlin Vasey 5. CBW: Blanchard 4, Haley Boyle 6, Fiona Gilmore 2, Brittany Mattozi 12, Andrea Mihalich 2, Lauren Peters 21.

Hatboro-Horsham512114-32

Council Rock North2141822-65

H: Lauren Anderson 3, Jenna Gould 2, Christine Guerra 2, Alicia Hayes 5, Biz Meschio 4, Kate Romano 11, Hannah Vogel 5. CRN: Jen Caster 2, Juliana Frick 6, Devin Gold 13, Sarah Kiely 5, Danielle Peters 14, Chloe Pinto 4, Kelly Scull 2, Jen Sroba 17, Katie Vanaken 2.

Truman6868-28

Neshaminy14121016-52

T: Stephanie Barrington 14, Shakeya Palmer 2, Ashley Rosario 11, Rebecca Walker 1. N: Sarah Harrison 7, Amanda Lally 7, Chelsea Rota 8, Kelsey Ryan 16, Jackie Shunkwiler 5, Jennifer Slivka 4, Avery Wunder 5.

Pennridge1161214-43

Pennsbury15994-37

P: Jordan Dominic 3, Stacey Gunter 2, Marissa Kunkle 11, Lindsey Lyons 4, Sam Simononis 7, Shannon Zickler 16. P: Kelsey Balscak 2, Michelle Beri 6, Amanda Klock 2, Brittany Kobal 3, Meghan Ponza 9, Jenn Prine 9, Kelly Repert 2, Jenna Taylor 4.

Abington1051211-38

North Penn815611-40

A: Kelly Gregorio 3, Jennifer Kelly 10, Elizabeth Layton 4, Emily Leer 10, Casey Pritz 11.

NP: Taylor Alston 5, Dara Nelson 7, Kristen Pifer 7, Shakia Robinson 19, Janelle Stawasz 2.

Bensalem851513-41

Central Bucks South1511178-51

B: Clarkson 2, Deegler 5, Gilroy 17, Hall 13, Nyekan 2, Pritchard 2.

CBS: Laura Duffy 13, Julie Hahn 5, Jordan Inverso 8, Calla Miller 5, Tori Reynolds 16, Casey Schaefer 2, Schneider 2.

Kimberton Waldorf139613-41

Woodlynde48113-26

KW: A. Janisch 15, S. MacCabe 20, L. Schad 6.

W: Genevie Brusilow 4, Sarah Engman 12, Maura Swords 4, Morgan Watson 4, Emily Williams 2.

Swenson6679-28

Lincoln1391116-49

S: Mia Waring 28.

L: Semina Badnjevic 2, Sabrina Boulware 9, Amanda Donaldson 8, Tatiana Felder 2, Nefertarri Huckaby 5, Nefertitti Huckaby 12, Brittany Jackson 4, Paige Medlar 7.

Fels911115-36

Kensington66810-30

F: Green 7, Lyons 1, Shaw 12, Smith-Nobles 2, Speedwall 14. K: April Dougherty 6, Courtney Pressey 18, Saeda Washington 6.

Stern Hebrew22141312-61

International Christian41166-27

SH: Aviva Koloski 10, Shira Ohayon 10, Michelle Patkin 20, Tali Svev 8, Sam Weg 1, Zalkind 12. IC: Harris 5, Irons 11, Pastore 11.

Rhodes82813-31

Ben Franklin99914-41

R: Desiree Johnson 13, Cassia McCall 4, Weekly 4, Jade Williams 10.

BF: Quianna Bailey 3, Muminah Dupont 11, Keicha Gilliam 11, Cenquetta Harris 14, Tanel Wise 2.

Little Flower89915-41

Germantown Friends29618-35

LF: Melissa Benson 12, Cayer 4, Annemarie Collins 9, Chelsey Kada 2, Kellie Lorence 1, Sydney Mallory 8, Jamie Shackles 2, Jackie Thomas 3.

GF: Isabel Janzen 2, Marisol McKee 6, Shelby Tucker 8, Nina Voith 13, Jasmine West 6.

Hallahan149126-41

Kennedy-Kenrick75022-34

H: Royal Brown 4, Alex Diwilliams 2, Kristen Galanti 7, Kimmy Houck 5, Shannon MacK 17, Nya Mercer 1, Chrissy Rogers 3, Danielle Trout 2.

K: Janelle Delbuono 9, Megen Demutis 4, Courtney Donovan 12, Shea Kelly 5, Jillian Termine 4.

Archbishop Ryan128108-38

Shipley21268-28

AR: Danielle Foreman 4, Kim Hollawell 13, Jessica Koci 4, Lauren Smith 2, Sarah Strybuc 7, Megan Tole 8.

S: Alex Davis 14, Alicia Fairfax 2, Maureen Gentry 3, Alex Lennon 7, Joanie Thompson 2.

Delco Christian9131512-49

American Christian78912-36

DC: Sarah Grenier 5, Sarah Homan 16, Emily Homan 4, Whitney McCloud 15, Laura Strode 4, Sara VanderWaal 2, Alexa Weaver 3.

AC: Jarae Alvin 6, Amber Chandler 6, Adrienne Cooke 6, Mar Craig 8, Mya Nelson 10.

St. Hubert17141617-64

Nazareth Academy1216810-46

SH: A.J. Chobot 10, Megan Decker 2, Sarah Delcasle 13, Carolyn Foley 8, Chrissie Gana 12, Katie Maguire 7, Aileen Morrin 4, Laura Pharo 1, Schneider 5, Jen Wolf 2.

NA: Kellie Brady 3, Carleigh Brown 21, Leah Kuczynski 4, Katie McGee 18.

Bayard Rustin381410-35

Garnet Valley681616-46

BR: Latasha Bazemore 2, Lauren Biczelewski 14, Rianna Doane 7, Tori Dugan 5, Mariah Powell 4, Ashley Reese 1, Jackie Smith 2. GV: Jenn Consorti 2, Meghan DiAntonio 17, Bianca Peart 6, Cecily Scavicchio 19, Jessica Woods 2.

West Catholic1211115-39

Bishop McDevitt77102-26

WC: Arnett 6, Katie Burns 4, Canady 2, Carter 4, Krystal Nichols 7, Danielle Smallwood 16.

BM: Chelsea Burroughs 2, Savannah Davis 2, Asha Davis 4, Mary Grace Lux 10, Nicole Piluso 7, Mary Templeton 1.