Dec. 11

PUBLIC LEAGUE

Southern at Washington, 3:15

University City at Dobbins, 3:15

Central at Northeast, 3:15

Simon Gratz at Frankford, 3:15

Martin Luther King at Olney, 3:15

Girls High at Mastbaum, 3:15

Overbrook at Fels, 3:15

Edison at Kensington, 3:15

Ben Franklin at New Media Charter, 3:15

Randolph at Paul Robeson, 3:15

Math, Civics & Sciences at H.S. of Future, 3:15

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Mercy Vocational at Del-Val Friends, 3:45

ABINGTON LADY GHOST TOURNAMENT

St. Basil vs. Pottsgrove, 3:45

BREEZY BISHOP SHOWCASE

At Western Reserve:

Hill School vs. Princeton Day, 6

BRISTOL CLASSIC

Morrisville vs. Truman

Faith Christian at Bristol, 4:30

CALVARY BAPTIST TOURNAMENT

Plumstead Christian vs. Moravian, 3

West-Mont Christian at Calvary Baptist, 4:30

FRIENDS SELECT INVITATIONAL

Woodlynde vs. Esperanza, 3:30

Coventry Christian at Friends Select, 6:30

GERMANTOWN COMMUNITY TOURNAMENT

At Germantown Friends:

Bodine vs. Penn Charter, 3:30

Germantown at Germantown Friends, 5:15

HATBORO-HORSHAM HATTERS TOURNAMENT

Nazareth Academy vs. Northeast, 3:30

New Hope-Solebury at Hatboro-Horsham, 7

HAVERFORD HIGH TOURNAMENT

Merion Mercy vs. Pennsbury, 6

Archbishop Prendergast at Haverford High, 7:30

HAZLETON TOURNAMENT

Cheltenham vs. Spring-Ford, 6

METHACTON LADY WARRIOR TOURNAMENT

Council Rock South vs. Upper Dublin, 6

North Penn at Methacton, 7:30

MUHLENBERG TOURNAMENT

Pottstown vs. Garden Spot, 6

OCTORARA TOURNAMENT

Chichester vs. Southern Huntingdon, 4:30

Pequea Valley at Octorara, 6

OXFORD TOURNAMENT

West Chester East vs. Garnet Valley, 6

Avon Grove at Oxford, 7:30

PENNRIDGE TOURNAMENT

St. Pius X vs. Lansdale Catholic, 6:30

Christopher Dock at Pennridge, 8

PERKIOMEN VALLEY TOURNAMENT

Wissahickon vs. Prep Charter, 6

Downingtown West at Perkiomen Valley, 7:30

RIDLEY TOURNAMENT

Interboro vs. W.C. Henderson, 3:30

Kennett at Ridley, 6:30

SHIPLEY BRAIN TREE TOURNAMENT

Freire Charter vs. Mount St. Joseph, 6

Harriton at Shipley, 7:30

SUSQUEHANNOCK TOURNAMENT

Coatesville vs. Southwestern, 6

TWIN VALLEY TOURNAMENT

Great Valley vs. Solanco, 4

NONLEAGUE

Engineering & Science at Imhotep Charter, 3:15

Mariana Bracetti at Parkway, 3:15

Elverson at Phila. Academy Charter, 3:15

Phila. Electrical at Masterman, 3:15

Freire Charter at Palumbo, 3:15

Strawberry Mansion at Swenson, 3:15

Lower Moreland at Upper Moreland, 3:30

Mastery Charter at Abington Friends, 3:45

Chester at Germantown Academy, 3:45

West Catholic at MaST Charter, 3:45

Westtown at St. Andrew's, 4

Phoenixville at Springside, 5

Strath Haven at West Chester Rustin, 5:15

Calvary Christian at Villa Victoria, 6

Norristown at Bensalem, 7

Central Bucks East at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7

Neshaminy at Villa Joseph Marie, 7

Bishop Shanahan at Sun Valley, 7:30

Solebury School at George School, 7:30

Council Rock North at Central Dauphin, 7:30

Dec. 12

BREEZY BISHOP SHOWCASE

At Western Reserve:

Hill School vs. Spalding, 1

Germantown Academy vs. St. Francis, 9

FLORIDA INVITATIONAL

Radnor vs. University, 1

OXFORD TOURNAMENT

Garnet Valley vs. Avon Grove, 6

West Chester East at Oxford, 7:30

NONLEAGUE

Sun Valley at Upper Darby, 1

Perkiomen School at Doane Academy, 1

Bensalem at Conwell-Egan, 1:30

Boyertown at Souderton, 1:30

Council Rock North at Downingtown East, 1:30

Notre Dame at Villa Maria, 2:15

Academy Park at Strath Haven, 2:30

Episcopal Academy at St. Hubert, 3:30

Dec. 13

CATHOLIC LEAGUE

Cardinal O'Hara at Neumann-Goretti, 2:30

BREEZY BISHOP SHOWCASE

At Western Reserve:

Hill School vs. Miller School (Va.), noon

Germantown Academy vs. H.D. Woodson, 5

NONLEAGUE

Barrack Hebrew at Stern Hebrew, noon

Dec. 14

PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE

Mercy Vocational at Solebury School, 3:45

PUBLIC LEAGUE AA, A RED

Randolph at Swenson, 3:15

Imhotep Charter at New Media Charter, 3:15

Parkway at Masterman, 3:15

Bodine at Phila. Academy Charter, 3:15

High School of Future at Palumbo, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AA, A WHITE

Mariana Bracetti at Engineering & Science, 3:15

Freire Charter at Strawberry Mansion, 3:15

Ben Franklin at Math, Civics & Sciences, 3:15

Phila. Electrical at Paul Robeson, 3:15

Elverson at Communications Tech, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAA

Roxborough at William Penn, 3:15

Bok at Franklin Towne Charter, 3:15

Del-Val Charter at Mastery Charter, 3:15

West Philadelphia at Esperanza, 3:15

Franklin Learning Center at Rhodes, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAAA RED

Dobbins at Fels, 3:15

Frankford at Northeast, 3:15

Olney at Mastbaum, 3:15

Kensington at Washington, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAAA WHITE

Girls High at Central, 3:15

Germantown at Simon Gratz, 3:15

Edison at Martin Luther King, 3:15

University City at Southern, 3:15

Overbrook at Bartram, 3:15

NONLEAGUE

Barrack Hebrew at City Center, 4

Kimberton Waldorf at Renaissance Academy, 4

Academy of New Church at Princeton Day, 4:30

Calvary Baptist at Christopher Dock, 6

Moravian at Plumstead Christian, 6:15

Norristown at Chester, 7

Springfield (M) at Lower Moreland, 7

Neshaminy at Conwell-Egan, 7:30

Upper Merion at Upper Perkiomen, 7:30

Dec. 15

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Phil-Mont Christian at Plumstead Christian, 3:30

Morrisville at Calvary Christian, 5

Jenkintown at Delco Christian, 7

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE INDEPENDENCE

Bristol at Girard College, 3:30

New Hope-Solebury at Lower Moreland, 7

CATHOLIC ACADEMIES

Mount St. Joseph at Gwynedd-Mercy, 5:15

CATHOLIC LEAGUE

Archbishop Wood at Neumann-Goretti, 7:30

Archbishop Carroll at Bishop McDevitt, 7:30

West Catholic at Cardinal O'Hara, 7:30

Conwell-Egan at Kennedy-Kenrick, 7:30

Little Flower at St. Hubert, 7:30

Archbishop Ryan at Hallahan, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Marple Newtown at Strath Haven, 3:45

Springfield (D) at Harriton, 5:15

Haverford High at Conestoga, 7:30

Garnet Valley at Ridley, 7:30

Lower Merion at Upper Darby, 7:30

Penncrest at Radnor, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Academy New Church at Abington Friends, 3:45

Westtown at George School, 4

Shipley at Friends Select, 5:30

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Springside at Baldwin, 3:45

Episcopal Academy at Notre Dame, 3:45

Germantown Academy at Agnes Irwin, 4

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Pottstown at Pottsgrove, 6

Boyertown at Perkiomen Valley, 7:30

Methacton at Spring-Ford, 7:30

NONLEAGUE

Chichester at Unionville, 3:45

Stern Hebrew at Community Ac. of Phila., 3:45

Central at Penn Charter, 3:45

Renaissance Academy at Faith Christian, 3:45

West-Mont Christian at Coventry Christian, 3:45

Solebury School at Perkiomen School, 4

Christopher Dock at Souderton, 5

St. Pius X at Penn Wood, 5

Cheltenham at Bensalem, 7

Bishop Shanahan at Academy Park, 7

Pennridge at Council Rock South, 7

Pennsbury at Villa Joseph Marie, 7

Upper Moreland at Truman, 7

Neshaminy at Central Bucks West, 7

Lansdale Catholic at Arch. Prendergast, 7:30

Avon Grove at Sun Valley, 7:30

Coatesville at Kennett, 7:30

Villa Maria at Downingtown East, 7:30

Oxford at W.C. Henderson, 7:30

Octorara at Columbia, 8

Dec. 16

CATHOLIC ACADEMIES

St. Basil at Sacred Heart, 5:15

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Agnes Irwin at Baldwin, 3:45

PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE

Mercy Vocational at International Christian, 3:45

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Phoenixville at Upper Perkiomen, 7:30

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Woodlynde at Barrack Hebrew, 4

HOLY GHOST PREP COACHES VS. CANCER

Nazareth Academy vs. Archbishop Ryan, 6

NONLEAGUE

Swenson at Fels, 3:15

Community Ac. of Phila. at Capital Prep, 3:45

Interboro at Maurice J. Moyer, 4

Germantown Friends at Hill School, 5:30

Chichester at West Catholic, 6:30

Owen J. Roberts at Springfield (M), 7

Kennedy-Kenrick at Norristown, 7

Dec. 17

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Morrisville at Plumstead Christian, 3:45

Delco Christian at Calvary Christian, 5

Phil-Mont Christian at Jenkintown, 7

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE INDEPENDENCE

MaST Charter at Bristol, 6

Christopher Dock at Lower Moreland, 7

CATHOLIC ACADEMIES

Merion Mercy at Nazareth Academy, 5:15

Villa Maria at Villa Joseph Marie, 5:15

CATHOLIC LEAGUE

Archbishop Ryan at Bishop McDevitt, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Radnor at Harriton, 7

Conestoga at Ridley, 7:30

Lower Merion at Garnet Valley, 7:30

Upper Darby at Haverford High, 7:30

Marple Newtown at Springfield (D), 7:30

Strath Haven at Penncrest, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE AMERICAN

Great Valley at Oxford, 7:30

Kennett at Octorara, 7:30

Sun Valley at West Chester Rustin, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

Avon Grove at Bishop Shanahan, 7:30

West Chester East at Coatesville, 7:30

Downingtown East at W.C. Henderson, 7:30

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Owen J. Roberts at Spring-Ford, 7:30

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Del-Val Friends at Woodlynde, 5:45

NONLEAGUE

Freire Charter at Episcopal Academy, 3:45

New Beginnings at Penn Wood, 3:45

West-Mont Christian at Renaissance, 3:45

George School at Princeton Day, 4:15

Academy of New Church at Springside, 5:15

Gwynedd-Mercy at Notre Dame, 5:15

Friends Select at Faith Christian, 5:15

Central Dauphin East at Pottstown, 6

Calvary Baptist at Valley Forge Baptist, 6

Wissahickon at Kennedy-Kenrick, 7

Governor Mifflin at Boyertown, 7:30

Friday, Dec. 18

CATHOLIC ACADEMIES

St. Basil at Mount St. Joseph, 2:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE

Archbishop Wood at Little Flower, 5:15

Hallahan at Archbishop Prendergast, 7:30

West Catholic at Archbishop Carroll, 7:30

Conwell-Egan at Lansdale Catholic, 7:30

St. Hubert at Cardinal Dougherty, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Friends' Central at Germantown Friends, 7:30

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Methacton at Perkiomen Valley, 7:30

Phoenixville at Pottstown, 7:30

St. Pius X at Upper Perkiomen, 7:30

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAA

Bok at William Penn, 3:15

Prep Charter at Franklin Learning Center, 3:15

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Cheltenham at Upper Dublin, 7

Norristown at Upper Moreland, 7

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Upper Merion, 7

Springfield (M) at Wissahickon, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Central Bucks East at North Penn, 7

Central Bucks South at Quakertown, 7

Hatboro-Horsham at Souderton, 7

Central Bucks West at Pennridge, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Abington at Neshaminy, 7

Bensalem at William Tennent, 7

Council Rock North at Pennsbury, 7

Council Rock South at Truman, 7

MAKE A WISH TOURNAMENT

At Germantown Academy:

Shipley vs. Penn Charter, 3:30

NONLEAGUE

Community Acad. of Phila. at Friends Select, 4

West Chester Christian at Calvary Baptist, 6

Oley Valley at Boyertown, 6:30

Unionville at Bishop Shanahan, 7:30

Pius X at Faith Christian, 7:30

Saturday, Dec. 19

CATHOLIC ACADEMIES

Gwynedd-Mercy at Merion Mercy, 5:15

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Harriton at Penncrest, 1

Haverford High at Ridley, 1

Springfield (D) at Strath Haven, 2:30

Radnor at Marple Newtown, 6

Conestoga at Lower Merion, 7:30

Garnet Valley at Upper Darby, 7:30

MAKE A WISH TOURNAMENT

At Germantown Academy:

Penn Charter vs. Hill School

Shipley at Germantown Academy, 8:30

NONLEAGUE

Coatesville at Reading, 1

Pottsgrove at Great Valley, 1:30

Wilson-West Lawn at W.C. Henderson, 1:30

Wissahickon at Central Bucks West, 1:30

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Pennridge, 1:30

Pennsbury at Central Bucks East, 2:30

Academy Park at Sun Valley, 2:30

Upper Moreland at New Hope-Solebury, 2:30

Avon Grove at Kennett, 5

West Chester Rustin at West Chester East, 6

Bishop Shanahan at St. Pius X, 7

Perkiomen Valley at William Tennent, 7

Owen J. Roberts at Daniel Boone, 7:45

At Philadelphia University:

Springside vs. Nazareth Academy, 4

Sunday, Dec. 20

HOOPS FOR HOPE

At Cabrini College:

Lower Merion vs. Friends' Central, 6:30

MAKE A WISH CLASSIC

At Haverford College:

Archbishop Prendergast vs. Mount St. Joseph

Spring-Ford vs. Archbishop Ryan, 7

NONLEAGUE

Notre Dame at Archbishop Carroll, noon

Archbishop Wood at Villa Maria, 1

Villa Joseph Marie at St. Hubert, 2:30

Monday, Dec. 21

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE INDEPENDENCE

MaST Charter at Christopher Dock, 3:30

New Hope-Solebury at Girard College, 6:30

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Barrack Hebrew at Mercy Vocational, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

University City at Germantown Friends, 3

West Philadelphia at Frankford, 3:15

Swenson at Washington, 3:15

Paul Robeson at Kensington, 3:15

Bodine at Girls High, 3:15

Christian Academy at Calvary Christian (N.J.), 4

Coventry Christian at Calvary Baptist, 6

Cheltenham at Methacton, 7

Chichester at Marple Newtown, 7:30

Upper Merion at Kennedy-Kenrick, 7:30

Tuesday, Dec. 22

CATHOLIC ACADEMIES

Sacred Heart at Gwynedd-Mercy, 5

Merion Mercy at St. Basil, 5:15

Mount St. Joseph at Villa Joseph Marie, 5:15

Villa Maria at Nazareth Academy, 5:15

CATHOLIC LEAGUE

Hallahan at West Catholic, 6:30

St. Hubert at Archbishop Prendergast, 7:30

Archbishop Wood at Archbishop Ryan, 7:30

Cardinal O'Hara at Archbishop Carroll, 7:30

Cardinal Dougherty at Conwell-Egan, 7:30

Little Flower at Kennedy-Kenrick, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Springfield (D) at Penncrest, 6

Radnor at Strath Haven, 6:30

Upper Darby at Conestoga, 7:30

Haverford High at Garnet Valley, 7:30

Marple Newtown at Harriton, 7:30

Ridley at Lower Merion, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE AMERICAN

Sun Valley at Octorara, 6

Unionville at Great Valley, 7:30

Kennett at Oxford, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

Avon Grove at West Chester East, 7:30

Bishop Shanahan at Downingtown West, 7:30

Coatesville at Downingtown East, 7:30

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Germantown Academy at Springside, 5

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Spring-Ford at Perkiomen Valley, 7

Owen J. Roberts at Boyertown, 7:30

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Upper Moreland at Cheltenham, 7

Upper Merion at Norristown, 7

Upper Dublin at Springfield (M), 7

Wissahickon at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Quakertown at Central Bucks East, 7

Pennridge at Central Bucks South, 7

North Penn at Hatboro-Horsham, 7

Souderton at Central Bucks West, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

William Tennent at Abington, 7

Pennsbury at Bensalem, 7

Truman at Council Rock North, 7

Neshaminy at Council Rock South, 7

NONLEAGUE

Episcopal Academy at Delco Christian, 1

Central at Germantown Friends, 3

Parkway at Germantown, 3:15

Communications Tech at Bodine, 3:15

Bristol at Plumstead Christian, 3:30

Phil-Mont Christian at MaST Charter, 3:30

Faith Christian at Morrisville, 4:30

Girard College at Penn Wood, 5

Bishop McDevitt at Abington Friends, 5:30

Interboro at Paulsboro, 5:30

West Chester Rustin at W.C. Henderson, 6

Christopher Dock at Phoenixville, 7

Kutztown at Upper Perkiomen, 7:30

Wednesday, Dec. 23

CATHOLIC ACADEMIES

Sacred Heart at Villa Maria, 2:30

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Mercy Vocational at West-Mont Christian, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Harriton at Chichester

Central Bucks South at Abington, 3:30

Freire Charter at Penn Charter, 4

Friends Select at Morrisville, 4

Academy Park at Penncrest, 5:15

Pottstown at Norristown, 5:30

Conwell-Egan at Pennsbury, 7

Bethlehem Liberty at Methacton, 7

Lansdale Catholic at Villa Joseph Marie, 7

Northeast at William Tennent, 7

Wilson-West Lawn at Owen J. Roberts, 7:30

Saturday, Jan. 2

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Pottsgrove at St. Pius X, 6

NONLEAGUE

West Chester Rustin at Upper Darby, 1

Penncrest at Oxford, 2:30

At Villanova University:

Notre Dame vs. Shipley, 3

Monday, Jan. 4

CATHOLIC LEAGUE

Hallahan at Archbishop Carroll, 7:30

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Upper Perkiomen at Pottstown, 6

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Collegium Charter at Mercy Vocational, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Frankford at Swenson, 3:15

Woodrow Wilson at Math, Civics & Sciences, 3:30

Penn Wood at Mount St. Joseph, 5:15

Coatesville at Academy Park, 7

Interboro at Upper Dublin, 7

Tuesday, Jan. 5

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Delco Christian at Phil-Mont Christian, 3:30

Calvary Christian at Plumstead Christian, 5

Morrisville at Jenkintown, 7

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE INDEPENDENCE

Christopher Dock at Bristol, 3:30

Lower Moreland at Girard College, 5

New Hope-Solebury at MaST Charter, 5:30

CATHOLIC ACADEMIES

Villa Joseph Marie at Merion Mercy, 5:15

Sacred Heart at Mount St. Joseph, 5:15

Gwynedd-Mercy at Nazareth Academy, 5:15

Villa Maria at St. Basil, 5:15

CATHOLIC LEAGUE

Archbishop Ryan at Lansdale Catholic, 7

Kennedy-Kenrick at Arch. Prendergast, 7:30

West Catholic at Archbishop Wood, 7:30

Cardinal O'Hara at Bishop McDevitt, 7:30

Little Flower at Cardinal Dougherty, 7:30

Neumann-Goretti at St. Hubert, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Harriton at Strath Haven, 3:45

Garnet Valley at Conestoga, 7:30

Lower Merion at Haverford High, 7:30

Marple Newtown at Penncrest, 7:30

Springfield (D) at Radnor, 7:30

Ridley at Upper Darby, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE AMERICAN

Great Valley at Octorara, 7:30

Kennett at Sun Valley, 7:30

West Chester Rustin at Unionville, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

Downingtown West at Avon Grove, 7:30

W.C. Henderson at Bishop Shanahan, 7:30

West Chester East at Downingtown East, 7:30

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Baldwin at Episcopal Academy, 3:45

Agnes Irwin at Penn Charter, 3:45

Springside at Notre Dame, 5

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Pottstown at St. Pius X, 6

Methacton at Boyertown, 7:30

Perkiomen Valley at Owen J. Roberts, 7:30

Phoenixville at Pottsgrove, 7:30

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Cheltenham at Upper Merion, 7

Springfield (M) at Norristown, 7

Upper Dublin at Wissahickon, 7

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Upper Moreland, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Central Bucks East at Pennridge, 7

Hatboro-Horsham at Central Bucks South, 7

North Penn at Souderton, 7

Central Bucks West at Quakertown, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Abington at Pennsbury, 7

Council Rock South at Bensalem, 7

Council Rock North at William Tennent, 7

Neshaminy at Truman, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Kimberton Waldorf at Woodlynde, 3:45

Del-Val Friends at Barrack Hebrew, 4

NONLEAGUE

Academy Park at Maurice J. Moyer, 3:45

Germantown Academy at Friends' Central, 4

Lehigh Christian at Faith Christian, 5:30

Christian Academy at Gloucester Christian, 5:30

Coatesville at Oxford, 7:30

Wednesday, Jan. 6

PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE

Mercy Vocational at Doane Academy, 3:45

International Christian at Solebury School, 4

PUBLIC LEAGUE AA, A RED

Randolph at New Media Charter, 3:15

Imhotep Charter at Swenson, 3:15

Palumbo at Parkway, 3:15

Phila. Ac. Charter at H.S. of Future, 3:15

Bodine at Masterman, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AA, A WHITE

Comm. Tech at Strawberry Mansion, 3:15

Ben Franklin at Freire Charter, 3:15

Mariana Bracetti at Phila. Electrical, 3:15

Paul Robeson at Engineering & Science, 3:15

Elverson at Math, Civics & Sciences, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAA

William Penn at Rhodes, 3:15

Franklin Towne Charter at Mastery Charter, 3:15

West Philadelphia at Del-Val Charter, 3:15

Franklin Learning Center at Esperanza, 3:15

Roxborough at Prep Charter, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAAA RED

Dobbins at Frankford, 3:15

Fels at Northeast, 3:15

Lincoln at Washington, 3:15

Olney at Kensington, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAAA WHITE

Bartram at Central, 3:15

Southern at Simon Gratz, 3:15

Germantown at Edison, 3:15

University City at Martin Luther King, 3:15

Girls High at Overbrook, 3:15

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Del-Val Friends at West-Mont Christian, 3:45

Collegium Charter at Barrack Hebrew, 4

NONLEAGUE

New Beginnings at Interboro, 3:30

Baldwin at Academy of New Church, 3:45

New Beginnings at Chichester, 3:45

Friends Select at MaST Charter, 4

Abington Friends at Hill School, 5

Quakertown at Saucon Valley, 7:15

Exeter at Perkiomen Valley, 7:30

Thursday, Jan. 7

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Delco Christian at Morrisville, 4

Phil-Mont Christian at Calvary Christian, 5

Plumstead Christian at Jenkintown, 7

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE INDEPENDENCE

Girard College at MaST Charter, 6

Bristol at Lower Moreland, 7

Christopher Dock at New Hope-Solebury, 7

CATHOLIC ACADEMIES

Merion Mercy at Villa Maria, 5:15

Mount St. Joseph at Nazareth Academy, 5:15

Gwynedd-Mercy at St. Basil, 5:15

Sacred Heart at Villa Joseph Marie, 5:15

CATHOLIC LEAGUE

Conwell-Egan at Little Flower, 6

Lansdale Catholic at West Catholic, 6:30

Neumann-Goretti at Kennedy-Kenrick, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Upper Darby at Strath Haven

Ridley at Harriton, 7

Conestoga at Radnor, 7:30

Garnet Valley at Springfield (D), 7:30

Haverford High at Penncrest, 7:30

Lower Merion at Marple Newtown, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE AMERICAN

Sun Valley at Great Valley, 7:30

Kennett at West Chester Rustin, 7:30

Unionville at Oxford, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

Avon Grove at W.C. Henderson, 7:30

Coatesville at Bishop Shanahan, 7:30

Downingtown West at West Chester East, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Interboro at Academy Park, 7

PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE

Life Center at Solebury School, 4

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Pottsgrove at Upper Perkiomen, 6

Boyertown at Spring-Ford, 7:30

Owen J. Roberts at Methacton, 7:30

St. Pius X at Phoenixville, 7:30

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Central Bucks West at North Penn, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Woodlynde at Perkiomen School, 4

NONLEAGUE

Mastery Charter at Comm. Ac. of Phila., 3:45

Stern Hebrew at Villa Victoria, 5

Upper Bucks Christian at Calvary Baptist, 6

Notre Dame (N.J.) at Neshaminy, 7

Friday, Jan. 8

CATHOLIC LEAGUE

Archbishop Prendergast at Cardinal Dougherty, 7

Archbishop Wood at Archbishop Carroll, 7:30

Archbishop Ryan at St. Hubert, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Marple Newtown at Upper Darby, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Moorestown Friends at Acad. New Church, 5:15

George School at Shipley, 5:30

Abington Friends at Germantown Friends, 6

Friends' Central at Friends Select, 7

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Germantown Academy at Notre Dame, 3:45

Springside at Penn Charter, 3:45

Episcopal Academy at Agnes Irwin, 4

PUBLIC LEAGUE AA, A RED

Swenson at Parkway, 3:15

New Media Charter at Bodine, 3:15

High School of Future at Imhotep Charter, 3:15

Randolph at Phila. Academy Charter, 3:15

Masterman at Palumbo, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AA, A WHITE

Strawberry Mansion at Mariana Bracetti, 3:15

Phila. Electrical at Ben Franklin, 3:15

Elverson at Engineering & Science, 3:15

Communications Tech at Paul Robeson, 3:15

Math, Civics & Sciences at Freire, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAA

Mastery Charter at William Penn, 3:15

Franklin T. Charter at Franklin L. Center, 3:15

Prep Charter at Bok, 3:15

Rhodes at West Philadelphia, 3:15

Esperanza at Roxborough, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAAA RED

Mastbaum at Dobbins, 3:15

Frankford at Kensington, 3:15

Fels at Lincoln, 3:15

Washington at Olney, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAAA WHITE

Central at University City, 3:15

Simon Gratz at Girls High, 3:15

Martin Luther King at Germantown, 3:15

Overbrook at Edison, 3:15

Southern at Bartram, 3:15

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Springfield (M) at Cheltenham, 7

Norristown at Wissahickon, 7

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Upper Dublin, 7

Upper Merion at Upper Moreland, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Hatboro-Horsham at Central Bucks East, 7

Central Bucks South at Souderton, 7

Pennridge at Quakertown, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Council Rock South at Abington, 7

Bensalem at Truman, 7

Council Rock North at Neshaminy, 7

Pennsbury at William Tennent, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Kimberton Waldorf at Del-Val Friends, 3:45

Mercy Vocational at Perkiomen School, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Westtown at Baldwin, 3:45

Morrisville at Doane Academy, 4

Girard College at Calvary Christian, 4:45

Avon Grove at Octorara, 5

Christian Academy at Atlantic Christian, 5

Chichester at West Chester Rustin, 5:15

Sun Valley at Pottstown, 6

Nazareth Academy at Pottsgrove, 6

Salem Christian at Faith Christian, 6

Calvary Baptist at High Point Baptist, 6

Bristol at Phil-Mont Christian, 7

North Penn at Perkiomen Valley, 7:30

Saturday, Jan. 9

CATHOLIC ACADEMIES

Merion Mercy at Mount St. Joseph, 2:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Springfield (D) at Ridley, 1

Radnor at Haverford High, 2:30

Harriton at Garnet Valley, 4

Penncrest at Conestoga, 7

Strath Haven at Lower Merion, 7:30

MID-ATLANTIC PREP LEAGUE

Hill School at Mercersburg Academy, 3:30

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Pottsgrove at Owen J. Roberts, 6

Perkiomen Valley at Phoenixville, 7:30

Methacton at Upper Perkiomen, 7:30

Spring-Ford at St. Pius X, 7:30

NONLEAGUE

Central Bucks South at Cheltenham, 1

Shipley at Episcopal Academy, 1

Springside at George School, 1

Great Valley at W.C. Henderson, 1:30

Owen J. Roberts at Governor Mifflin, 1:30

Pennridge at Pennsbury, 1:30

William Tennent at Central Bucks West, 1:30

Hatboro-Horsham at Upper Moreland, 2

Boyertown at Daniel Boone, 2:30

Council Rock South at Central Bucks East, 2:30

Faith Christian at New Hope-Solebury, 6

Ewing at Truman, 7

Downingtown East at St. Mark's, 7:30

Sunday, Jan. 10

CATHOLIC ACADEMIES

Villa Joseph Marie at Gwynedd-Mercy, 5:15

NY/PHILLY CHALLENGE

At Holy Trinity:

Lower Merion vs. Long Island Lutheran, 4:30

NONLEAGUE

Archbishop Molloy at Archbishop Ryan, 1:30

Archbishop Wood at St. Peter's (N.Y.), 3

Monday, Jan. 11

CATHOLIC ACADEMIES

Mount St. Joseph at Villa Maria, 5:30

PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE

Mercy Vocational at Villa Victoria, 3:45

Solebury School at Doane Academy, 4

PUBLIC LEAGUE AA, A RED

High School of Future at Swenson, 3:15

Bodine at Imhotep Charter, 3:15

New Media Charter at Parkway, 3:15

Phila. Academy Charter at Palumbo, 3:15

Randolph at Masterman, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AA, A WHITE

Strawberry Mansion at Phila. Electrical, 3:15

Engineering & Science at Ben Franklin, 3:15

Elverson at Mariana Bracetti, 3:15

Paul Robeson at Math, Civics & Sciences, 3:15

Communications Tech at Freire Charter, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAA

Franklin Towne Charter at Del-Val Charter, 3:15

Mastery Charter at Rhodes, 3:15

Roxborough at West Philadelphia, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAAA RED

Washington at Northeast, 3:15

Mastbaum at Frankford, 3:15

Fels at Kensington, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAAA WHITE

Central at Edison, 3:15

Simon Gratz at Overbrook, 3:15

Germantown at Southern, 3:15

Bartram at Martin Luther King, 3:15

Girls High at University City, 3:15

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

West-Mont Christian at Woodlynde, 3

Kimberton Waldorf at Collegium Charter, 3:45

Barrack Hebrew at Perkiomen School, 4

NONLEAGUE

Neumann-Goretti at Penn Charter, 4

Pilgrim Christian at Christian Academy, 4

Sun Valley at Chichester, 5

Prep Charter at Penn Wood, 6

Calvary Baptist at Salem Christian, 6

Calvary Christian at Bishop McDevitt, 7:30

Cardinal O'Hara at Notre Dame, 7:30

Upper Merion at Radnor, 7:30

Tuesday, Jan. 12

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Plumstead Christian at Delco Christian, 4:30

Phil-Mont Christian at Morrisville, 4:30

Calvary Christian at Jenkintown, 7

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE INDEPENDENCE

New Hope-Solebury at Bristol, 7

Girard College at Christopher Dock, 7

CATHOLIC ACADEMIES

St. Basil at Nazareth Academy, 5:15

CATHOLIC LEAGUE

Archbishop Carroll at Lansdale Catholic, 7

Archbishop Prendergast at Conwell-Egan, 7:30

Archbishop Wood at Bishop McDevitt, 7:30

Hallahan at Cardinal O'Hara, 7:30

Archbishop Ryan at Kennedy-Kenrick, 7:30

St. Hubert at West Catholic, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Ridley at Strath Haven, 3:45

Haverford High at Harriton, 7

Conestoga at Springfield (D), 7:30

Garnet Valley at Marple Newtown, 7:30

Lower Merion at Penncrest, 7:30

Upper Darby at Radnor, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE AMERICAN

Great Valley at Kennett, 7:30

Octorara at Unionville, 7:30

West Chester Rustin at Oxford, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

Coatesville at Avon Grove, 7:30

Bishop Shanahan at Downingtown East, 7:30

W.C. Henderson at Downingtown West, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Interboro at Penn Wood, 5

Academy Park at Chester, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Germantown Friends at Acad. New Church, 3:45

Abington Friends at Friends Select, 4

George School at Friends' Central, 4

Westtown at Moorestown Friends, 5:30

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Notre Dame at Baldwin, 3:45

Episcopal Academy at Springside, 3:45

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Boyertown at Pottsgrove, 7:30

Owen J. Roberts at St. Pius X, 7:30

Pottstown at Perkiomen Valley, 7:30

Phoenixville at Methacton, 7:30

Upper Perkiomen at Spring-Ford, 7:30

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Wissahickon at Cheltenham, 7

Norristown at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7

Upper Moreland at Upper Dublin, 7

Upper Merion at Springfield (M), 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Souderton at Central Bucks East, 7

Central Bucks South at Central Bucks West, 7

Pennridge at Hatboro-Horsham, 7

Quakertown at North Penn, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Truman at Abington, 7

Bensalem at Council Rock North, 7

Pennsbury at Council Rock South, 7

William Tennent at Neshaminy, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Kimberton Waldorf at Barrack Hebrew, 4

NONLEAGUE

Stern Hebrew at City Center, 3:30

Faith Christian at Coventry Christian, 6

Wednesday, Jan. 13

PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE

Villa Victoria at Solebury School, 4

PUBLIC LEAGUE AA, A RED

Swenson at Masterman, 3:15

Palumbo at New Media Charter, 3:15

Imhotep at Phila. Academy Charter, 3:15

Parkway at High School of Future, 3:15

Randolph at Bodine, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AA, A WHITE

Ben Franklin at Strawberry Mansion, 3:15

Mariana Bracetti at Communications Tech, 3:15

Engineering & Science at Freire Charter, 3:15

Elverson at Paul Robeson, 3:15

Phila. Elect. at Math, Civics & Sciences, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAA

William Penn at Franklin Towne Charter, 3:15

West Philadelphia at Mastery Charter, 3:15

Bok at Esperanza, 3:15

Roxborough at Franklin Learning Center, 3:15

Del-Val Charter at Prep Charter, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAAA RED

Northeast at Lincoln, 3:15

Frankford at Washington, 3:15

Olney at Fels, 3:15

Kensington at Mastbaum, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAAA WHITE

Germantown at Central, 3:15

Edison at Simon Gratz, 3:15

Martin Luther King at Overbrook, 3:15

Girls High at Southern, 3:15

Bartram at University City, 3:15

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Mercy Vocational at Woodlynde, 3:45

Perkiomen School at West-Mont Christian, 4

NONLEAGUE

Community Ac. of Phila. at Renaissance, 4

Westtown at Wilmington Friends, 4

Lawrenceville at Hill School, 4:30

Council Rock South at Souderton, 7

Agnes Irwin at Kennedy-Kenrick, 7

Penncrest at Kennett, 7:30

Boyertown at Exeter, 7:45

Thursday, Jan. 14

CATHOLIC ACADEMIES

Merion Mercy at Mount St. Joseph, 5:15

St. Basil at Villa Joseph Marie, 5:15

Villa Maria at Gwynedd-Mercy, 5:15

CATHOLIC LEAGUE

Kennedy-Kenrick at West Catholic, 6

Cardinal O'Hara at Archbishop Wood, 7:30

St. Hubert at Archbishop Carroll, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Harriton at Conestoga, 7:30

Springfield (D) at Haverford High, 7:30

Radnor at Lower Merion, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE AMERICAN

Great Valley at West Chester Rustin, 7:30

Oxford at Octorara, 7:30

Unionville at Sun Valley, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

Downingtown East at Avon Grove, 7:30

Downingtown West at Coatesville, 7:30

W.C. Henderson at West Chester East, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Chester at Interboro, 3:30

Chichester at Penn Wood, 5

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Friends Select at Academy of New Church, 3:45

Abington Friends at George School, 4

PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE

Solebury School at N.J. United Christian, 4

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Spring-Ford at Phoenixville, 7:30

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Perkiomen School at Kimberton Waldorf, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Delco Christian at MaST Charter, 3:30

Plumstead Christian at Lower Moreland, 3:30

Arch. & Design at Comm. Ac. of Phila., 3:45

New Hope-Solebury at Calvary Christian, 5

Jenkintown at Bristol, 7

Morrisville at Christopher Dock, 7

Neshaminy at North Penn, 7

Robbinsville at Truman, 7

Phil-Mont Christian at Girard College, 7

Academy Park at Ridley, 7:30

Lansdale Catholic at Upper Perkiomen, 7:30

Friday, Jan. 15

CATHOLIC ACADEMIES

Nazareth Academy at Sacred Heart, 5:15

CATHOLIC LEAGUE

Bishop McDevitt at Lansdale Catholic, 7

Little Flower at Arch. Prendergast, 7:30

Conwell-Egan at Neumann-Goretti, 7:30

Cardinal Dougherty at Archbishop Ryan, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Strath Haven at Garnet Valley, 7:30

Marple Newtown at Ridley, 7:30

Penncrest at Upper Darby, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Moor. Friends at Germantown Friends, 5:15

Westtown at Shipley, 5:30

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Baldwin at Penn Charter, 3:45

Episcopal Ac. at Germantown Academy, 3:45

Notre Dame at Agnes Irwin, 4

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

St. Pius X at Boyertown, 7:30

Upper Perkiomen at Owen J. Roberts, 7:30

Methacton at Pottstown, 7:30

PUBLIC LEAGUE AA, A RED

Swenson at Phila. Academy Charter, 3:15

Masterman at New Media Charter, 3:15

Palumbo at Imhotep Charter, 3:15

Parkway at Bodine, 3:15

Randolph at High School of Future, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AA, A WHITE

Strawberry Mansion at Paul Robeson, 3:15

Elverson at Ben Franklin, 3:15

Freire Charter at Mariana Bracetti, 3:15

Math, Civics & Sciences at Eng. & Science, 3:15

Phila. Electrical at Comm. Tech, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAA

Del-Val Charter at William Penn, 3:15

Rhodes at Franklin Towne Charter, 3:15

Mastery Charter at Franklin L. Center, 3:15

West Philadelphia at Bok, 3:15

Prep Charter at Esperanza, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAAA RED

Olney at Dobbins, 3:15

Mastbaum at Northeast, 3:15

Kensington at Lincoln, 3:15

Washington at Fels, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAAA WHITE

Martin Luther King at Central, 3:15

Girls High at Germantown, 3:15

Edison at University City, 3:15

Simon Gratz at Bartram, 3:15

Overbrook at Southern, 3:15

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Cheltenham at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7

Upper Dublin at Norristown, 7

Wissahickon at Upper Merion, 7

Springfield (M) at Upper Moreland, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Central Bucks East at Central Bucks West, 7

North Penn at Central Bucks South, 7

Hatboro-Horsham at Quakertown, 7

Souderton at Pennridge, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Abington at Council Rock North, 7

Neshaminy at Bensalem, 7

Council Rock South at William Tennent, 7

Truman at Pennsbury, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Woodlynde at Del-Val Friends, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Christian Academy at Phil-Mont Christian

Lehigh Christian at Calvary Baptist, 5

Abington Friends at Springside, 5:15

Friends' Central at Hill School, 5:30

Easton at Pottsgrove, 6

High Point Baptist at Faith Christian, 6

Lower Moreland at Delco Christian, 7

Chichester at Kennett, 7:30

Interboro at Sun Valley, 7:30

Octorara at Fleetwood, 8

Saturday, Jan. 16

MID-ATLANTIC PREP LEAGUE

Hill School at Hun School, 7:30

GIRLS PLAY BY PLAY CLASSIC

At Archbishop Carroll:

Archbishop Wood vs. Penn Charter, noon

Central vs. Chester, noon

Spring-Ford vs. Mount St. Joseph, 1:30

Radnor vs. Friends' Central, 1:30

Notre Dame vs. St. Basil, 3

Shipley vs. Peddie School, 3

Abington vs. Lower Merion, 4:30

Cardinal O'Hara vs. Germantown Academy, 4:30

Mount Lebanon at Archbishop Carroll, 6

Eastern vs. Archbishop Ryan, 6

Council Rock North vs. Harvest Prep, 7:30

NONLEAGUE

Downingtown West at Pottstown, 11 a.m.

Pottsgrove at Southern Lehigh, noon

Villa Maria at Allentown Central Catholic, 12:30

Archbishop Prendergast at Springfield (D), 1

Bishop Shanahan at Episcopal Academy, 1

Truman at Burlington City, 1

St. Andrew's at Westtown, 2

Phoenixville at West Chester East, 2:30

Penn Wood at Merion Mercy, 2:30

St. Pius X at Allentown Central Catholic, 3

Engineering & Science at Springside, 3:30

Sacred Heart at Academy Park, 4

William Tennent at Lansdale Catholic, 5

Friends Select at Jenkintown, 5:30

Faith Christian at Christopher Dock, 6

Quakertown at Gwynedd-Mercy, 6

Garnet Valley at Unionville, 6:30

Central Bucks East at St. Hubert, 7

Great Valley at Downingtown East, 7:30

Kennedy-Kenrick at Springfield (M), 7:30

Monday, Jan. 18

CATHOLIC ACADEMIES

Sacred Heart at St. Basil, 2:30

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Penn Charter at Notre Dame, 5

VENTNOR CITY GIRLS SHOWCASE

At Ventnor, N.J.:

Ocean City vs. Prep Charter, 7

NONLEAGUE

Robbinsville at Solebury School, 5:30

Tuesday, Jan. 19

CATHOLIC ACADEMIES

Nazareth Academy at Merion Mercy, 5:15

Gwynedd-Mercy at Mount St. Joseph, 5:15

Villa Joseph Marie at Villa Maria, 5:15

CATHOLIC LEAGUE

Neumann-Goretti at Little Flower, 6

Hallahan at Archbishop Wood, 7:30

Archbishop Carroll at Kennedy-Kenrick, 7:30

Lansdale Catholic at Cardinal O'Hara, 7:30

Conwell-Egan at Archbishop Ryan, 7:30

Bishop McDevitt at St. Hubert, 7:30

West Catholic at Cardinal Dougherty, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Conestoga at Marple Newtown, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE AMERICAN

Kennett at Unionville, 6

West Chester Rustin at Octorara, 7:30

Sun Valley at Oxford, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

West Chester East at Bishop Shanahan, 7:30

Coatesville at W.C. Henderson, 7:30

Downingtown East at Downingtown West, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Academy Park at Chichester, 5

Penn Wood at Chester, 5

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

George School at Academy of New Church, 3:45

Friends Select at Moorestown Friends, 3:45

Germantown Friends at Westtown, 3:45

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Germantown Academy at Baldwin, 3:45

Agnes Irwin at Springside, 5:30

PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE

Solebury School at Pine Forge, 4

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Spring-Ford at Pottstown, 6

Boyertown at Upper Perkiomen, 7:30

Owen J. Roberts at Phoenixville, 7:30

Pottsgrove at Perkiomen Valley, 7:30

St. Pius X at Methacton, 7:30

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Norristown at Cheltenham, 7

Upper Merion at Upper Dublin, 7

Upper Moreland at Wissahickon, 7

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Springfield (M), 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Central Bucks South at Central Bucks East, 7

Central Bucks West at Hatboro-Horsham, 7

Pennridge at North Penn, 7

Quakertown at Souderton, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Council Rock South at Council Rock North, 6:30

Bensalem at Abington, 7

Pennsbury at Neshaminy, 7

William Tennent at Truman, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Mercy Vocational at Kimberton Waldorf, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

New Hope-Solebury at Delco Christian, 3:30

MaST Charter at Plumstead Christian, 3:30

Freire Charter at Friends' Central, 4

Germantown Friends at Hun School, 4:30

Christopher Dock at Calvary Christian, 5

Lower Moreland at Phil-Mont Christian, 5

Christian Academy at Elkton Christian, 5

William Penn at Glassboro, 5:30

Perkiomen School at Moravian, 5:30

Bristol at Morrisville, 6

Faith Christian at Calvary Baptist, 6

Jenkintown at Girard College, 7

Great Valley at Avon Grove, 7:30

Wednesday, Jan. 20

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Lower Merion at Harriton, 7

Garnet Valley at Penncrest, 7:30

Haverford High at Strath Haven, 7:30

Ridley at Radnor, 7:30

Upper Darby at Springfield (D), 7:30

MID-ATLANTIC PREP LEAGUE

Blair Academy at Hill School, 3:30

PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE

Pine Forge at Doane Academy, 4

PUBLIC LEAGUE AA, A RED

New Media Charter at Swenson, 3:15

Randolph at Imhotep Charter, 3:15

Phila. Academy Charter at Parkway, 3:15

High School of Future at Masterman, 3:15

Bodine at Palumbo, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AA, A WHITE

S. Mansion at Math, Civics & Sciences, 3:15

Communications Tech at Ben Franklin, 3:15

Paul Robeson at Mariana Bracetti, 3:15

Eng. & Science at Phila. Electrical, 3:15

Elverson at Freire Charter, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAA

William Penn at Franklin Learning Center, 3:15

Franklin Towne Charter at West Philadelphia, 3:15

Roxborough at Bok, 3:15

Esperanza at Del-Val Charter, 3:15

Prep Charter at Rhodes, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAAA RED

Northeast at Dobbins, 3:15

Fels at Frankford, 3:15

Lincoln at Olney, 3:15

Mastbaum at Washington, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAAA WHITE

Central at Overbrook, 3:15

Simon Gratz at Martin Luther King, 3:15

University City at Germantown, 3:15

Girls High at Bartram, 3:15

Southern at Edison, 3:15

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Barrack Hebrew at West-Mont Christian, 3:45

Del-Val Friends at Perkiomen School, 4

NONLEAGUE

Tatnall at Westtown, 4

York Catholic at St. Pius X, 7:30

Thursday, Jan. 21

CATHOLIC ACADEMIES

Merion Mercy at Gwynedd-Mercy, 5:15

Nazareth Academy at Villa Joseph Marie, 5:15

Villa Maria at Sacred Heart, 5:15

CATHOLIC LEAGUE

Little Flower at West Catholic, 6

Kennedy-Kenrick at Cardinal O'Hara, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE AMERICAN

Oxford at Great Valley, 7:30

Octorara at Kennett, 7:30

West Chester Rustin at Sun Valley, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

Bishop Shanahan at Avon Grove, 7:30

Coatesville at West Chester East, 7:30

W.C. Henderson at Downingtown East, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Chester at Chichester, 5

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Penn Charter at Germantown Academy, 3:45

PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE

Life Center at Mercy Vocational, 3:45

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Phoenixville at Boyertown, 7:30

Pottstown at Owen J. Roberts, 7:30

Perkiomen Valley at St. Pius X, 7:30

Methacton at Pottsgrove, 7:30

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Collegium Charter at Woodlynde, 5:45

NONLEAGUE

Doane Academy at Stern Hebrew, 3:30

Franklin Towne Charter at Friends Select, 4

Morrisville at Girard College, 4

Academy New Church at Solebury School, 5:15

Plumstead Christian at New Hope-Solebury, 5:30

Gloucester Christian at Christian Academy, 5:30

Bensalem at Academy Park, 7

Calvary Christian at Bristol, 7

Delco Christian at Christopher Dock, 7

Jenkintown at Lower Moreland, 7

Southern Lehigh at Upper Perkiomen, 7:30

Friday, Jan. 22

CATHOLIC LEAGUE

Arch. Prendergast at Archbishop Ryan, 7:30

Lansdale Catholic at Archbishop Wood, 7:30

Archbishop Carroll at Conwell-Egan, 7:30

Hallahan at St. Hubert, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Strath Haven at Conestoga, 7:30

Radnor at Garnet Valley, 7:30

Harriton at Upper Darby, 7:30

Springfield (D) at Lower Merion, 7:30

Penncrest at Ridley, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

George School at Moorestown Friends, 5:15

Shipley at Germantown Friends, 5:30

Friends Select at Westtown, 7

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Agnes Irwin at Germantown Academy, 3:45

Notre Dame at Episcopal Academy, 3:45

Baldwin vs. Springside at Chestnut Hill, 6

PUBLIC LEAGUE AA, A RED

Swenson at Bodine, 3:15

Parkway at Imhotep Charter, 3:15

Masterman at Phila. Academy Charter, 3:15

Randolph at Palumbo, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AA, A WHITE

Strawberry Mansion at Eng. & Science, 3:15

Ben Franklin at Mariana Bracetti, 3:15

Paul Robeson at Freire Charter, 3:15

Elverson at Phila. Electrical, 3:15

Math, Civics & Sciences at Comm. Tech, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAA

West Philadelphia at William Penn, 3:15

Prep Charter at Mastery Charter, 3:15

Franklin Learning Center at Bok, 3:15

Del-Val Charter at Roxborough, 3:15

Rhodes at Esperanza, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAAA RED

Kensington at Dobbins, 3:15

Northeast at Olney, 3:15

Frankford at Lincoln, 3:15

Mastbaum at Fels, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAAA WHITE

Germantown at Bartram, 3:15

Simon Gratz at Central, 3:15

Martin Luther King at Southern, 3:15

Edison at Girls High, 3:15

University City at Overbrook, 3:15

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Upper Dublin at Cheltenham, 7

Upper Moreland at Norristown, 7

Upper Merion at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7

Springfield (M) at Wissahickon, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

North Penn at Central Bucks East, 7

Quakertown at Central Bucks South, 7

Souderton at Hatboro-Horsham, 7

Pennridge at Central Bucks West, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Neshaminy at Abington, 7

William Tennent at Bensalem, 7

Pennsbury at Council Rock North, 7

Truman at Council Rock South, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Woodlynde at Kimberton Waldorf, 3:45

West-Mont Christian at Mercy Vocational, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Christopher Dock at Plumstead Christian, 3:30

Maurice J. Moyer at Interboro, 4

Baptist High at Christian Academy, 5:30

Calvary Baptist at Upper Bucks Christian, 6

New Hope-Solebury at Phil-Mont Christian, 7

Unionville at W.C. Henderson, 7:30

Saturday, Jan. 23

CATHOLIC ACADEMIES

Villa Joseph Marie at Mount St. Joseph, 1:30

Gwynedd-Mercy at Sacred Heart, 2:15

St. Basil at Merion Mercy, 2:30

Nazareth Academy at Villa Maria, 2:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Friends' Central at Abington Friends, 6

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Upper Perkiomen at Perkiomen Valley, 2:30

Pottsgrove at Spring-Ford, 6

Boyertown at Pottstown, 7:30

NONLEAGUE

Abington at Wissahickon

Avon Grove at West Chester Rustin, noon

Bristol at Delco Christian, 1

Lower Moreland at Morrisville, 1

West Chester East at Great Valley, 1:30

Methacton at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 1:30

Academy Park at Haverford High, 2:30

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Coatesville, 2:30

Kennett at Garnet Valley, 2:30

Penn Wood at Oxford, 2:30

Hill School at Academy of New Church, 3

Archbishop Carroll at Seton Keough (Md.), 3

Moravian at Perkiomen School, 3

MaST Charter at Jenkintown, 7

Wilson-West Lawn at Downingtown East, 7:30

Holy Name at Phoenixville, 7:30

Stern Hebrew at Barrack Hebrew, 7:30

Sunday, Jan. 24

NONLEAGUE

Germantown Academy at Peddie School, 1

Monday, Jan. 25

MID-ATLANTIC PREP LEAGUE

Hill School at Lawrenceville, 5:15

PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE

International Christian at Mercy Voc., 3:45

Pine Forge at Solebury School, 4

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Spring-Ford at Methacton, 7:30

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Collegium at West-Mont Christian, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Penn Wood at Frankford, 3:15

Swenson at Franklin Towne Charter, 3:15

Christian Academy at Baldwin, 3:45

Chester at Mastery Charter, 4

Calvary Christian at Calvary Baptist, 6:30

Downingtown West at North Penn, 7

Jenkintown at New Hope-Solebury, 7

West Chester Rustin at Bishop Shanahan, 7:30

Interboro at Marple Newtown, 7:30

Tuesday, Jan. 26

CATHOLIC ACADEMIES

Merion Mercy at Villa Joseph Marie, 5:15

Mount St. Joseph at Sacred Heart, 5:15

Nazareth Academy at Gwynedd-Mercy, 5:15

St. Basil at Villa Maria, 5:15

CATHOLIC LEAGUE

Archbishop Ryan at Little Flower, 6

Lansdale Catholic at Hallahan, 7

Arch. Prendergast at Neumann-Goretti, 7:30

Cardinal Dougherty at Archbishop Carroll, 7:30

St. Hubert at Cardinal O'Hara, 7:30

West Catholic at Conwell-Egan, 7:30

Bishop McDevitt at Kennedy-Kenrick, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Harriton at Springfield (D), 3:45

Conestoga at Haverford High, 7:30

Ridley at Garnet Valley, 7:30

Strath Haven at Marple Newtown, 7:30

Radnor at Penncrest, 7:30

Upper Darby at Lower Merion, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE AMERICAN

Octorara at Sun Valley, 6

Great Valley at Unionville, 7:30

Oxford at Kennett, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

West Chester East at Avon Grove, 7:30

Downingtown West at Bishop Shanahan, 7:30

Downingtown East at Coatesville, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Chichester at Interboro, 5

Penn Wood at Academy Park, 7

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Academy New Church at Friends' Central, 4

Abington Friends at Westtown, 4

Shipley at Moorestown Friends, 5:15

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Episcopal Academy at Penn Charter, 3:45

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Pottsgrove at Pottstown, 6

Perkiomen Valley at Boyertown, 7:30

Upper Perkiomen at Phoenixville, 7:30

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Cheltenham at Upper Moreland, 7

Norristown at Upper Merion, 7

Springfield (M) at Upper Dublin, 7

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Wissahickon, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Central Bucks East at Quakertown, 7

Central Bucks South at Pennridge, 7

Hatboro-Horsham at North Penn, 7

Central Bucks West at Souderton, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Abington at William Tennent, 7

Bensalem at Pennsbury, 7

Council Rock North at Truman, 7

Council Rock South at Neshaminy, 7

NONLEAGUE

Delco Christian at Girard College, 3:30

Morrisville at MaST Charter, 3:45

Katzenbach at Community Ac. of Phila., 4

Perkiomen School at George School, 4

Upper Bucks Christian at Faith Christian, 6

Calvary Baptist at Coventry Christian, 6

Plumstead Christian at Bristol, 7

Calvary Christian at Lower Moreland, 7

W.C. Henderson at Lower Merion, 7:30

Wednesday, Jan. 27

PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE

Solebury School at Mercy Vocational, 3:45

PUBLIC LEAGUE AA, A RED

Palumbo at Swenson, 3:15

Phila. Academy Charter at New Media, 3:15

Imhotep Charter at Masterman, 3:15

Randolph at Parkway, 3:15

Bodine at High School of Future, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AA, A WHITE

Elverson at Strawberry Mansion, 3:15

Ben Franklin at Paul Robeson, 3:15

Bracetti at Math, Civics & Sciences, 3:15

Communications Tech at Eng. & Science, 3:15

Freire Charter at Phila. Electrical, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAA

Franklin Towne Charter at Prep Charter, 3:15

West Philadelphia at Franklin L. Center, 3:15

Roxborough at Rhodes, 3:15

Esperanza at Mastery Charter, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAAA RED

Dobbins at Washington, 3:15

Kensington at Northeast, 3:15

Olney at Frankford, 3:15

Lincoln at Mastbaum, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAAA WHITE

Southern at Central, 3:15

Simon Gratz at University City, 3:15

Germantown at Overbrook, 3:15

Girls High at Martin Luther King, 3:15

Edison at Bartram, 3:15

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Barrack Hebrew at Woodlynde, 3

Collegium Charter at Perkiomen School, 4

NONLEAGUE

Upper Moreland at Academy of New Church, 3:30

Arch. Wood at Germantown Academy, 3:45

Norristown at Souderton, 4

Hun School at Friends' Central, 6

Methacton at Abington, 7

Pottstown at Octorara, 7

Coatesville at Owen J. Roberts, 7:30

Radnor at Phoenixville, 7:30

Thursday, Jan. 28

CATHOLIC ACADEMIES

Villa Maria at Merion Mercy, 5:15

Nazareth Academy at Mount St. Joseph, 5:15

St. Basil at Gwynedd-Mercy, 5:15

Villa Joseph Marie at Sacred Heart, 5:15

CATHOLIC LEAGUE

Kennedy-Kenrick at Hallahan

St. Hubert at Archbishop Wood, 7:30

Cardinal Dougherty at Cardinal O'Hara, 7:30

Neumann-Goretti at Archbishop Ryan, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Haverford High at Upper Darby, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE AMERICAN

Octorara at Great Valley, 7:30

Sun Valley at Kennett, 7:30

Unionville at West Chester Rustin, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

Avon Grove at Downingtown West, 7:30

Bishop Shanahan at W.C. Henderson, 7:30

Downingtown East at West Chester East, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Penn Wood at Interboro, 5

Chester at Academy Park, 7

MID-ATLANTIC PREP LEAGUE

Hill School at Peddie School, 5:45

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Kimberton Waldorf at Perkiomen School, 4

Mercy Vocational at Barrack Hebrew, 5:30

NONLEAGUE

Comm. Ac. of Phila. at Architecture & Design, 3:30

Oxford at Chichester, 3:45

Sanford (Del.) at Westtown, 4

George School at Stuart Country Day, 4

MaST Charter at Calvary Christian, 5

New Hope-Solebury at Morrisville, 6

Faith Christian at Lehigh Christian, 6

Christopher Dock at Jenkintown, 7

Girard College at Plumstead Christian, 7

Notre Dame at Archbishop Prendergast, 7:30

Boyertown at Wilson-West Lawn, 7:45

Friday, Jan. 29

CATHOLIC LEAGUE

West Catholic at Archbishop Prendergast, 7:30

Archbishop Carroll at Little Flower, 7:30

Conwell-Egan at Bishop McDevitt, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Ridley at Conestoga, 7:30

Garnet Valley at Lower Merion, 7:30

Harriton at Radnor, 7:30

Springfield (D) at Marple Newtown, 7:30

Penncrest at Strath Haven, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Shipley at Abington Friends, 5:30

Moorestown Friends at Friends' Central, 6:30

Academy of New Church at Westtown, 7:15

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Episcopal Academy at Baldwin, 3:45

Penn Charter at Agnes Irwin, 4

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Spring-Ford at Owen J. Roberts, 7:30

Perkiomen Valley at Methacton, 7:30

Pottstown at Phoenixville, 7:30

Upper Perkiomen at St. Pius X, 7:30

PUBLIC LEAGUE

Bartram at Northeast, 3:15

Overbrook at Frankford, 3:15

University City at Lincoln, 3:15

Southern at Olney, 3:15

Martin Luther King at Mastbaum, 3:15

Germantown at Washington, 3:15

Edison at Fels, 3:15

Girls High at Kensington, 3:15

Central at Dobbins, 3:15

Elverson at Swenson, 3:15

Math, Civics & Sciences at New Media, 3:15

Strawberry Mansion at Imhotep Charter, 3:15

Ben Franklin at Parkway, 3:15

Bracetti at Phila. Academy Charter, 3:15

Randolph at Phila. Electrical, 3:15

Paul Robeson at Masterman, 3:15

Communications Tech at Palumbo, 3:15

Engineering & Science at Bodine, 3:15

Freire Charter at High School of Future, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAA

Prep Charter at William Penn, 3:15

Esperanza at Franklin Towne Charter, 3:15

Mastery Charter at Roxborough, 3:15

Franklin L. Center at Del-Val Charter, 3:15

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Upper Merion at Cheltenham, 7

Norristown at Springfield (M), 7

Wissahickon at Upper Dublin, 7

Upper Moreland at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Pennridge at Central Bucks East, 7

Central Bucks South at Hatboro-Horsham, 7

Souderton at North Penn, 7

Quakertown at Central Bucks West, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Pennsbury at Abington, 7

Bensalem at Council Rock South, 7

William Tennent at Council Rock North, 7

Truman at Neshaminy, 7

NONLEAGUE

Phil-Mont Chr. at Christopher Dock, 3:30

Woodlynde at Coventry Christian, 3:45

Calvary Chr. (N.J.) at Christian Academy, 4

Faith Christian at Plumstead Christian, 4:45

Sacred Heart at Girard College, 5

High Point Baptist at Calvary Baptist, 6

Interboro at Kennett, 7:30

Saturday, Jan. 30

CATHOLIC ACADEMIES

Villa Joseph Marie at Nazareth Academy, 2:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Marple Newtown at Haverford High, 2:30

NONLEAGUE

Boyertown at Delone Catholic

Penn Charter at Peddie School

Bishop Shanahan at Chichester, 12:30

Allentown C. Catholic at Pottsgrove, 1

Morrisville at Springfield (M), 1

Friends Select at Bristol, 1:30

Upper Merion at Phoenixville, 1:30

Mount St. Joseph at St. Pius X, 1:30

St. Basil at Lansdale Catholic, 1:30

Upper Dublin at Bethlehem Catholic, 1:30

Emmaus at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 1:30

Unionville at Avon Grove, 2

Notre Dame at Merion Mercy, 2:15

Central Bucks East at Methacton, 2:30

Upper Perkiomen at Souderton, 2:30

Chester at Villa Maria, 2:30

Upper Darby at Downingtown West, 3:30

Harriton at Lower Moreland, 3:30

West Catholic at Academy Park, 4

Seton Keough (Md.) at Germantown Ac., 4:30

Conestoga at Great Valley, 7:30

Spring-Ford at Downingtown East, 7:30

Sunday, Jan. 31

BLUE CHIP SHOWCASE

At Archbishop Carroll:

Cherokee vs. Archbishop Ryan, 11:30 a.m.

Germantown Academy at Archbishop Carroll, 4

Notre Dame vs. Lower Merion, 8:30

CHERRY HILL EAST COUGAR CLASSIC

St. Basil vs. Paul VI, 12:30

NONLEAGUE

Episcopal Academy at Ursuline, 10 a.m.

Archbishop Wood at Christ The King (N.Y.), 2:30

Cardinal O'Hara at Elizabeth Seton, 5:30

Monday, Feb. 1

PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE

Mercy Vocational at Pine Forge, 3:45

PUBLIC LEAGUE

Dobbins at Edison, 3:15

Northeast at Overbrook, 3:15

Frankford at Bartram, 3:15

Lincoln at Southern, 3:15

Olney at Simon Gratz, 3:15

Mastbaum at Germantown, 3:15

Girls High at Washington, 3:15

Fels at Martin Luther King, 3:15

Kensington at University City, 3:15

Swenson at Mariana Bracetti, 3:15

Elverson at New Media Charter, 3:15

Imhotep Charter at Freire Charter, 3:15

Phila. Academy Charter at S. Mansion, 3:15

Randolph at Communications Tech, 3:15

Palumbo at Paul Robeson, 3:15

Bodine at Phila. Electrical, 3:15

H.S. of Future at Eng. & Science, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE AAA

William Penn at Esperanza, 3:15

Roxborough at Franklin Towne Charter, 3:15

Bok at Mastery Charter, 3:15

West Philadelphia at Prep Charter, 3:15

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Kimberton Waldorf at West-Mont Christian, 3:45

Perkiomen School at Del-Val Friends, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Moravian at Calvary Baptist, 5

Penncrest at Chichester, 5:15

Phil-Mont Christian at Friends Select, 5:30

Calvary Christian at Faith Christian, 6:30

Girard College at Octorara, 7

Plumstead Christian at Palisades, 7:15

Tuesday, Feb. 2

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Calvary Christian at Morrisville, 5

Plumstead Christian at Phil-Mont Christian, 5

Delco Christian at Jenkintown, 7

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE INDEPENDENCE

Christopher Dock at MaST Charter, 3:30

Girard College at Bristol, 7

Lower Moreland at New Hope-Solebury, 7

CATHOLIC ACADEMIES

Merion Mercy at Sacred Heart, 5:15

Villa Maria at Mount St. Joseph, 5:15

Nazareth Academy at St. Basil, 5:15

Gwynedd-Mercy at Villa Joseph Marie, 5:15

CATHOLIC LEAGUE

Bishop McDevitt at Little Flower, 6

Lansdale Catholic at St. Hubert, 7

Arch. Prendergast at Archbishop Carroll, 7:30

Archbishop Wood at Kennedy-Kenrick, 7:30

Cardinal O'Hara at Conwell-Egan, 7:30

West Catholic at Neumann-Goretti, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Penncrest at Harriton, 5:15

Lower Merion at Conestoga, 6

Marple Newtown at Radnor, 6

Upper Darby at Garnet Valley, 7:30

Ridley at Haverford High, 7:30

Strath Haven at Springfield (D), 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE AMERICAN

Great Valley at Sun Valley, 7:30

West Chester Rustin at Kennett, 7:30

Oxford at Unionville, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

W.C. Henderson at Avon Grove, 7:30

Bishop Shanahan at Coatesville, 7:30

West Chester East at Downingtown West, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Interboro at Chester, 3:30

Penn Wood at Chichester, 5:15

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Moorestown Friends at Abington Friends, 3:45

Westtown at Friends' Central, 4

Friends Select at Germantown Friends, 5:15

Academy of New Church at Shipley, 6:30

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Agnes Irwin at Episcopal Academy, 3:45

Notre Dame at Germantown Academy, 3:45

Penn Charter at Springside, 3:45

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

St. Pius X at Pottsgrove, 6

Pottstown at Upper Perkiomen, 6

Boyertown at Owen J. Roberts, 7:30

Perkiomen Valley at Spring-Ford, 7:30

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Cheltenham at Springfield (M), 7

Wissahickon at Norristown, 7

Upper Dublin at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7

Upper Moreland at Upper Merion, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Central Bucks East at Hatboro-Horsham, 7

Souderton at Central Bucks South, 7

North Penn at Central Bucks West, 7

Quakertown at Pennridge, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Abington at Council Rock South, 7

Truman at Bensalem, 7

Neshaminy at Council Rock North, 7

William Tennent at Pennsbury, 7

NONLEAGUE

Comm. Ac. of Phila. at Franklin T. Charter, 3:45

Faith Christian at Salem Christian, 3:45

Princeton Day at Solebury School, 4:15

Octorara at Twin Valley, 8

Wednesday, Feb. 3

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Germantown Friends at George School, 4

PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE

International Christian at Doane Academy, 4

PUBLIC LEAGUE

Dobbins at Southern, 3:15

Northeast at University City, 3:15

Frankford at Central, 3:15

Lincoln at Bartram, 3:15

Olney at Germantown, 3:15

Mastbaum at Edison, 3:15

Washington at Simon Gratz, 3:15

Fels at Girls High, 3:15

Kensington at Martin Luther King, 3:15

Swenson at Ben Franklin, 3:15

New Media at Strawberry Mansion, 3:15

Imhotep Charter at Mariana Bracetti, 3:15

Parkway at Communications Tech, 3:15

Phila. Acad. Charter at Phila. Electrical, 3:15

Masterman at Eng. & Science, 3:15

Palumbo at Math, Civics & Sciences, 3:15

Bodine at Freire Charter, 3:15

Elverson at High School of Future, 3:15

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Barrack Hebrew at Collegium Charter, 3:45

Perkiomen School at Mercy Vocational, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Comm. Ac. of Phila. at Stern Hebrew, 3:45

Reading at Quakertown, 5

Hun School at Shipley, 5:30

Thursday, Feb. 4

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Calvary Christian at Delco Christian, 5

Plumstead Christian at Morrisville, 6

Jenkintown at Phil-Mont Christian, 7

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE INDEPENDENCE

Bristol at MaST Charter, 3:30

Lower Moreland at Christopher Dock, 3:30

Girard College at New Hope-Solebury, 7

CATHOLIC ACADEMIES

Mount St. Joseph at Merion Mercy, 5:15

Sacred Heart at Nazareth Academy, 5:15

Villa Joseph Marie at St. Basil, 5:15

Gwynedd-Mercy at Villa Maria, 5:15

CATHOLIC LEAGUE

Archbishop Ryan at West Catholic, 6:30

Archbishop Carroll at Neumann-Goretti, 7:30

Lansdale Catholic at Kennedy-Kenrick, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE AMERICAN

Kennett at Great Valley, 7:30

Unionville at Octorara, 7:30

Oxford at West Chester Rustin, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

Avon Grove at Coatesville, 7:30

Downingtown East at Bishop Shanahan, 7:30

Downingtown West at W.C. Henderson, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Chester at Penn Wood, 5

Chichester at Academy Park, 7

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

St. Pius X at Pottstown, 6

Boyertown at Methacton, 7:30

Owen J. Roberts at Perkiomen Valley, 7:30

Pottsgrove at Phoenixville, 7:30

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Barrack Hebrew at Kimberton Waldorf, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Academy of New Church at Lawrenceville, 4

Hatboro-Horsham at Spring-Ford, 4:30

St. Hubert at Central, 4:30

Christian Academy at Cumberland Chr., 5:30

Faith Christian at Upper Bucks Christian, 6

Calvary Baptist at Lehigh Christian, 6

West Chester East at Sun Valley, 7:30

Upper Perkiomen at Perkiomen School, 7:30

Ridley at Interboro, 7:30

Friday, Feb. 5

CATHOLIC LEAGUE

Cardinal O'Hara at Little Flower, 6

Bishop McDevitt at Archbishop Prendergast, 7:30

Cardinal Dougherty at Archbishop Wood, 7:30

Conwell-Egan at Hallahan, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Garnet Valley at Haverford High, 6

Penncrest at Springfield (D), 6

Strath Haven at Radnor, 6

Conestoga at Upper Darby, 7:30

Lower Merion at Ridley, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Friends Select at George School, 3:45

Friends' Central at Shipley, 6:30

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Baldwin at Notre Dame, 3:45

Germantown Academy at Penn Charter, 3:45

Springside at Episcopal Academy, 6

PUBLIC LEAGUE

Germantown at Lincoln, 3:15

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Cheltenham at Wissahickon, 7

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Norristown, 7

Upper Dublin at Upper Moreland, 7

Springfield (M) at Upper Merion, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Central Bucks East at Souderton, 7

Central Bucks West at Central Bucks South, 7

North Penn at Quakertown, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Abington at Truman, 7

Council Rock North at Bensalem, 7

Council Rock South at Pennsbury, 7

Neshaminy at William Tennent, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Mercy Vocational at Collegium Charter, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Engineering & Science at Frankford, 3:15

Paul Robeson at Olney, 3:15

Esperanza at Swenson, 3:15

Germantown Friends at Chester, 3:45

Hill School at Agnes Irwin, 4:15

Prep Charter at St. Hubert, 4:30

Peddie at Academy of New Church, 5:30

Atlantic Christian at Christian Academy, 5:30

Saturday, Feb. 6

CATHOLIC ACADEMIES

Sacred Heart at Merion Mercy, 2:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE

Neumann-Goretti at Lansdale Catholic, 2:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Harriton at Marple Newtown, 6

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Penn Charter at Episcopal Academy, 1:15

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Upper Perkiomen at Pottsgrove, 1

Spring-Ford at Boyertown, 7:30

Methacton at Owen J. Roberts, 7:30

Phoenixville at St. Pius X, 7:30

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Hatboro-Horsham at Pennridge, 5:30

NONLEAGUE

Harriton at West Chester Rustin, noon

Frankford at West Catholic, 1

Central Bucks South at Upper Dublin, 1:30

Springfield (D) at Downingtown West, 1:30

Souderton at Perkiomen Valley, 1:30

Germantown Academy at Hun School, 2

Radnor at Delco Christian, 2:30

Downingtown East at Conestoga, 2:30

West Chester East at Unionville, 2:30

Stuart Country Day at Pennsbury, 4

Notre Dame at Haverford High, 4:15

Army Prep at Hill School, 5

Monday, Feb. 8

CATHOLIC ACADEMIES

Mount St. Joseph at St. Basil, 5:15

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Baldwin at Agnes Irwin, 4

Notre Dame at Springside, 5

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Collegium at Kimberton Waldorf, 3:45

Del-Val Friends at Mercy Vocational, 3:45

Woodlynde at West-Mont Christian, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

City Center at Stern Hebrew, 3:30

Calvary Christian at Friends Select, 5:30

Maple Shade at Truman, 7

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Owen J. Roberts, 7

Upper Perkiomen at Fleetwood, 7:30

Merion Mercy at Radnor, 7:30

Springfield (M) at Bishop McDevitt, 7:30

Tuesday, Feb. 9

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Phil-Mont Christian at Delco Christian, 4:30

Plumstead Christian at Calvary Christian, 5

Jenkintown at Morrisville, 7

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE INDEPENDENCE

Bristol at Christopher Dock, 7

MaST Charter at New Hope-Solebury, 7

CATHOLIC LEAGUE

Lansdale Catholic at Cardinal Dougherty, 7

Arch. Prendergast at Cardinal O'Hara, 7:30

Archbishop Wood at Conwell-Egan, 7:30

Archbishop Carroll at Archbishop Ryan, 7:30

Kennedy-Kenrick at St. Hubert, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Strath Haven at Harriton, 5:15

Conestoga at Garnet Valley, 7:30

Haverford High at Lower Merion, 7:30

Penncrest at Marple Newtown, 7:30

Radnor at Springfield (D), 7:30

Upper Darby at Ridley, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE AMERICAN

West Chester Rustin at Great Valley, 7:30

Octorara at Oxford, 7:30

Sun Valley at Unionville, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

Avon Grove at Downingtown East, 7:30

Coatesville at Downingtown West, 7:30

West Chester East at W.C. Henderson, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Chichester at Chester, 5

Academy Park at Interboro, 7:30

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Penn Charter at Baldwin, 3:45

Agnes Irwin at Notre Dame, 3:45

Germantown Academy at Episcopal Ac., 3:45

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Cheltenham, 7

Norristown at Upper Dublin, 7

Upper Merion at Wissahickon, 7

Upper Moreland at Springfield (M), 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Central Bucks West at Central Bucks East, 7

Central Bucks South at North Penn, 7

Quakertown at Hatboro-Horsham, 7

Pennridge at Souderton, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Council Rock North at Abington, 7

Bensalem at Neshaminy, 7

William Tennent at Council Rock South, 7

Pennsbury at Truman, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Perkiomen School at Barrack Hebrew, 4

NONLEAGUE

Girard College at Lower Moreland

Community Ac. of Phila. at Katzenbach, 4

Pottsgrove at Villa Joseph Marie, 5:30

King's Christian at Christian Academy, 5:30

Kennett at Bishop Shanahan, 6

Coventry Christian at Faith Christian, 6

Wednesday, Feb. 10

CATHOLIC LEAGUE

Little Flower at Hallahan, 7:30

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Woodlynde at Mercy Vocational, 3:45

West-Mont Christian at Perkiomen School, 4

NONLEAGUE

Hill School at Episcopal Academy, 3:45

Friends Select at Barrack Hebrew, 4

Upper Darby at Merion Mercy, 5:15

Academy of New Church at Upper Dublin, 7

Villa Joseph Marie at Conwell-Egan, 7:30

Thursday, Feb. 11

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Morrisville at Delco Christian, 3:30

Calvary Christian at Phil-Mont Christian, 5

Jenkintown at Plumstead Christian, 7

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE INDEPENDENCE

MaST Charter at Girard College, 4

Lower Moreland at Bristol, 7

New Hope-Solebury at Christopher Dock, 7

CATHOLIC LEAGUE

Bishop McDevitt at West Catholic, 6:30

Arch. Prendergast at Archbishop Wood, 7:30

Kennedy-Kenrick at Cardinal Dougherty, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE AMERICAN

Unionville at Kennett, 6

Octorara at West Chester Rustin, 7:30

Oxford at Sun Valley, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

Bishop Shanahan at West Chester East, 7:30

W.C. Henderson at Coatesville, 7:30

Downingtown West at Downingtown East, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Academy Park at Penn Wood, 5:30

Interboro at Chichester, 7

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Baldwin at Germantown Academy, 3:45

Notre Dame at Penn Charter, 3:45

Springside at Agnes Irwin, 4

NONLEAGUE

Neumann-Goretti at Cherry Hill West, 3:45

Renaissance at Community Ac. of Phila., 4

Christian Academy at King's Christian, 5:30

William Tennent at Hatboro-Horsham, 7

Friday, Feb. 12

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Jenkintown at Calvary Christian, 6

Morrisville at Phil-Mont Christian, 7

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE INDEPENDENCE

Christopher Dock at Girard College, 5

Bristol at New Hope-Solebury, 6

CATHOLIC LEAGUE

Cardinal O'Hara at Archbishop Ryan, 6:30

St. Hubert at Conwell-Egan, 7:30

Little Flower at Lansdale Catholic, 7:30

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Springside at Germantown Academy, 5

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Cheltenham at Norristown, 7

Upper Dublin at Upper Merion, 7

Wissahickon at Upper Moreland, 7

Springfield (M) at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Central Bucks East at Central Bucks South, 7

Hatboro-Horsham at Central Bucks West, 7

North Penn at Pennridge, 7

Souderton at Quakertown, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Council Rock North at Council Rock South, 6:30

Abington at Bensalem, 7

Neshaminy at Pennsbury, 7

Truman at William Tennent, 7

NONLEAGUE

Pius X at Plumstead Christian, 3:30

Christian Academy at Pilgrim Christian, 4

Harriton at Chichester, 5:15

Solebury School at Atlantic Christian, 5:30

Faith Christian at High Point Baptist, 6

Salem Christian at Calvary Baptist, 6

Saturday, Feb. 13

NONLEAGUE

Strath Haven at West Chester East, 1

Bishop Shanahan at Oxford, 2:30

Monday, Feb. 15

NONLEAGUE

Christ The King at Archbishop Carroll, 1:30

Girard College at Springside, 5:30

Tuesday, Feb. 16

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Delco Christian at Plumstead Christian, 3:30

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

West-Mont Christian at Barrack Hebrew, 4

NONLEAGUE

Calvary Baptist at Faith Christian, 6