The Rasual Butler All-City Classic, a high-quality tripleheader involving most of the top basketball underclassmen in the area, will be played tonight at the Community College of Philadelphia, 17th Street just south of Spring Garden.

The freshman game will begin at 5:15, followed by the sophs at 6:45, a live performance by Meek Millz at 8, and the juniors at 8:30.

The rosters:

FRESHMAN GAME

TEAM ONE

Jeffon Powell, MC&S; Miles Overton, Academy New Church (injured); Rondae Jefferson, Chester; Jeremiah Worthem, MC&S; Devon Haines, Williamstown (N.J.); Brandon Austin, Imhotep; Rysheed Jordan, Vaux; Yamir Greenlee, Boys' Latin; Kendale Truit, Washington; Amar Stukes, La Salle; Jahyde Gardner, Freire.

TEAM TWO

Shafeek Taylor, Roman; Britton Lee, Roman; John Davis, Neumann-Goretti; Eric Anderson, Unionville; Jilal Myers, West Catholic; Steve Vasturia, SJ Prep; Semaj Reed, Haverford School; Yosef Yacob, Carroll; Hannibal Mathis, Haverford School; Robert Johnson, Lower Merion.

SOPHOMORE GAME

TEAM ONE

Karron Davis, Bonner; Ryan Arcidiacono, Neshaminy; Aaron Goodman, Council Rock; Savon Goodman, Academy New Church; Derrick Stewart, Neumann-Goretti; Malik Garner, Chestnut Hill; Brendan Kilpatrick, Malvern; Daiquan Walker, Roman; Gene Williams, St Joe's Prep; Aaron Morgan, Council Rock North.

TEAM TWO

Maurice Watson, Boys' Latin; Josh Heyliger, Hill School; Devon Jones, Haddon Heights (N.J.); Amile Jefferson, Friends' Central; Damien Williams, Phelps School; Khyree Wooten, Straw. Mansion; Akhir Frazier, Prep Charter; Richard Hoskins, Comm. Tech; Laquan Coaxum, Dougherty; Malcolm Coleman, Upper Merion.

JUNIOR GAME

TEAM ONE

John Johnson, Girard College; Deshon Minnis, Atlantic Christian (N.J.); Jaylen Bond, Plymouth-Whitemarsh; Jamir Hanner, NIA (N.J.); Ameen Tanksley, Imhotep; Ky Howard, Shipley; Mo Nelson, Chester; Dave Appolon, Imhotep; Keith Richardson, Washington; Jerrell Wright, Dobbins.

TEAM TWO

Joey Gripper, Abington Friends; Devin Coleman, Friends' Central; Aaron Brown, Penn Wood; Shawn Oakman, Penn Wood; Jabril Trawick, Abington Friends; Aquil Younger, West Catholic; Lamin Fulton, Neumann-Goretti; DeQuann Walker, Malvern; Erik Copes, Imhotep; Darius Barnes, Penn Wood.