By Phil Anastasia

Here are South Jersey football's final scoring leaders:

TOUCHDOWNS

38 -- Jahmiere Van Kline, Bordentown.
32 -- Jake Parola, Shawnee.
27 -- Lamont Harris, St. Augustine.
26 -- A'Laam Horne, St. Joseph.
25 -- Nick Thevanayagam, Cinnaminson.
24 -- Ronnie James, Glassboro.
21 -- De'Shaun Burgess, Paulsboro; Cappadonna Miller, Bridgeton.
20 -- Davon Tucker, Sterling; Ahmir Mitchell, Cedar Creek; Ryquell Armstead, Millville.
18 -- Kelvin Harmon, Palmyra; Stefon Bowman, Bridgeton; Quadir Albright, Buena.
17 -- Isaiah Spencer, Delsea; Brad Hawkins, Camden.
16 -- C.J. LaFragola, St. Joseph; Shaun Bradley, Rancocas Valley.
15 -- Marc Woodard, Cherokee; Kevin DeCaesar, West Deptford; Chris Liggio, Holy Cross; Justin Graves, Gloucester.
14 -- Andrew Light, Holy Spirit; Juwan Carr, Clayton.
13 -- Jake Klaus, Haddonfield; Mike Welsh, Shawnee; Malik Johnson, Camden Catholic; Josh VanBlarcom, Pennsville; Dione Alston, Salem; Troy Shorts, Woodbury.
12 -- Stefone Moore-Green, Paul VI; Mike DeFeo, Haddonfield; Lawrence Garner, Northern Burlington; Sam Crouch, Buena; Jamal Parker, Camden Catholic.

TOUCHDOWN PASSES

32 -- Max Smyth, Palmyra.
27 -- Khalil Williams, Camden.
21 -- Khalil Trotman, Timber Creek; Mike Maldonado, Glassboro; Matt Vitale, Paul VI; Charlie Davis, Maple Shade.
20 -- Tyree Rodgers, Camden Catholic; Brandon Simmons, Holy Cross.
19 -- Mike Alberto, Haddonfield; Jesse Milza, Cedar Creek.
18 -- Carlton Aiken, Paulsboro; Matt Widmaier, Pennsville.
17 -- Joe Durso, Middle Twp.
16 -- Isaiah Easterling, West Deptford.
15 -- Mike Welsh, Shawnee.
14 -- Salaam Horne, St. Joseph.


TOUCHDOWN CATCHES

16 -- Kelvin Harmon, Palmyra.
14 -- Cedric Baker, Maple Shade.
12 -- Ahmir Mitchell, Cedar Creek; Ja'Mir Washington, Camden.
11 -- Brad Hawkins, Camden.
10 -- Irvin Charles, Paul VI; Jeremy Boucher, Pennsville.
9 -- Juwan Johnson, Glassboro; Jake Robinson, Haddonfield; Preston Harcum, West Deptford.
8 -- Brandon Anderson, Holy Cross; Kevin Williams, Maple Shade.
7 -- Shaquese McInytre, Timber Creek; Cameron Chambers, Timber Creek; De'Shaun Burgess, Paulsboro; Matt Correnti, Holy Cross; Jim Versage, Middle Twp.; Erik Arenberg, Middle Twp.; Elijah Rehm, Clayton.
6 -- Ricky Quirindongo, St. Joseph; Theo Holloway, Paulsboro; Jordan Taylor, Holy Spirit; D.J. Velasquez, Buena; Nick Smith, Haddon Hts.; Lonnie Moore, Paul VI; Alan Butler, Timber Creek; Chris Pascall, Cherry Hill West; Vinny Papale, Bishop Eustace.

-- Coaches or athletic directors should send corrections or additions to panastasia@phillynews.com