Senior Male Critic: Timothy Croner, Conestoga High School; Ryan Merlini, Upper Dublin High School; Ryan Mazie, Eastern Regional High School.

Senior Female Critic: Gigi Watson, Upper Merion High School.

Underclass Male Critic: Elliah Heifetz, Upper Dublin High School.

Underclass Female Critic: Ke (Cathy) Li, Upper Dublin High School.

Critic Team: Upper Dublin High School.

Sound: Heather Krupinski, Jon Kudzmas, Dan Leonard, Brad Liebler, Eastern Regional High School, Chicago.

Lighting: Rebekah Atchinson, Marc Gessaroli, Conestoga High School, Radium Girls.

Sets: Stage Craft Class, Theatre Club, Academy of the New Church, Thoroughly Modern Millie.

Costumes: Chelsea Katz, Harriton High School, Hair.

Makeup: Travis Milliman, Sophie Mintz, Katherine Simon, Sarah Van Bemmel, Conestoga High School, Radium Girls.

Props & Effects: Mike Kern, Gary Rymarowicz, Joe Yaure, Phil Yaure, Plymouth Whitemarsh High School, Beauty and the Beast.

Stage Crew: Maddie Bagley, Carl Herr, Elisabeth Lugano, Kathleen Soltan, Abington Friends School, The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee.

Orchestra: CAPA Orchestra, Philadelphia High School for Creative and Performing Arts, Seven Brides for Seven Brothers.

Choreography: Fight Choreography, Peter Danelski, Philadelphia High School for Creative and Performing Arts, Seven Brides for Seven Brothers.

Creativity: Kristopher Fiedel, choreographed tap number, Eastern Regional High School, Chicago.

Ensemble in a Play: Baker and the Priest, Agnes Irwin School, Errors.

Ensemble in a Musical: The Poor, Haverford High School, Urinetown.

Featured Actress: Katherine Ortmeyer, The Haverford School, Damn Yankees.

Featured Actor: Gregory Gardner, Merion Mercy Academy, Les Miserables (school edition).

Female Dancer: Jenna Rogalski, Haverford High School, Urinetown.

Male Dancer: Mitchell Edwards, Philadelphia High School for Creative and Performing Arts, Seven Brides for Seven Brothers.

Female Vocalist: Megan Smith, The Haverford School, Damn Yankees.

Male Vocalist: Nicholas Rodriguez, Bordentown Regional High School, Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat.

Comic Actress in a Play: Jess Rowand, Lindenwold High School, Play On.

Comic Actor in a Play: Alex Ramsey, Agnes Irwin School, Errors.

Comic Actress in a Musical: Molly Houlahan, The Haverford School, Damn Yankees.

Comic Actor in a Musical: Jacob McEntire, Abington Friends School, The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee.

Supporting Actress in a Play: Bridget Yingling, Springfield High School (Delco), The Laramie Project.

Supporting Actor in a Play: Sean Skahill, Springfield High School (Delco), The Laramie Project.

Supporting Actress in a Musical: Julia Udine, Eastern Regional High School, Chicago.

Supporting Actor in a Musical: Chris Monaco, Merion Mercy Academy, Les Miserables (school edition).

Lead Actress in a Play: Gwynne Richmond, Upper Merion High School, Lost in Yonkers.

Lead Actor in a Play: Jeffrey Familetti, Episcopal Academy, James and the Giant Peach.

Lead Actress in a Musical: Devin Lloyd, Haverford High School, Urinetown.

Lead Actor in a Musical: Mark Watter, Haverford High School, Urinetown.

Song: "Close Every Door," Bordentown Regional High School, Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat.

Play: The Laramie Project, Springfield High School (Delco).

Musical: Damn Yankees, Haverford School.