Andrew Bitar, Neumann, Pennsylvania Athletic Conference men's tennis first team.

Mike Dignen, Cabrini, PAC men's tennis first team.

Tim Fitzgerald, Arcadia, PAC men's tennis player of the year, first team.

Paul Klimitas, University of the Sciences coach, Mid-Atlantic Rifle Conference, Robert S. Ketzner Service Award.

Yuri Kurashima, Temple, Atlantic Ten Conference women's tennis first team.

Sarina Lavooy, University of the Sciences, Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference softball first team.

Sarah Marsteller, Holy Family, CACC softball first team.

Duff O'Connor, Cabrini, PAC men's tennis first team.

David Randolph, Ursinus, Centennial Conference baseball first team.

Dina Senkina, Temple, Atlantic Ten women's tennis first team.

Frank Sill, Neumann, PAC golf coach of the year.

Eric Stoyanovitch, Neumann, PAC golf first team.

Megan Trimble, University of the Sciences, CACC softball first team.

Mark Van Vliet, Neumann, PAC golf first team.

Justin Walsh, Cabrini, PAC men's tennis first team.

Weekly Honors

Jenn Compton, Arcadia, PAC softball co-pitcher of the week.

Sean Corey, Rowan, New Jersey Athletic Conference men's track and field rookie of the week.

Kaitlyn Corica, Richard Stockton, NJAC softball rookie pitcher of the week.

Joe Dare, La Salle, Atlantic Ten men's track and field performer of the week.

Mike Fox, Rutgers-Camden, NJAC men's track athlete of the week.

Becky Garibotto, Haverford, Centennial Conference softball pitcher of the week.

Matt Godusky, St. Joseph's, Big Five baseball player of the week.

Casey Grugan, Cabrini, PAC men's lacrosse co-player of the week.

Caitlin Hanrahan, Neumann, PAC softball player of the week.

Kate Hoy, Eastern, PAC women's lacrosse player of the week.

Katie Kletzel, Neumann, PAC softball co-pitcher of the week

Dean Laganosky, Haverford, Centennial Conference baseball player of the week.

Jenna Martino, St. Joseph's, Atlantic Ten women's lacrosse player of the week.

Mark Mattes, Gwynedd-Mercy, PAC baseball player of the week.

Martine McGrath, College of New Jersey, NJAC women's track athlete of the week.

Matt Mongiardini, Temple, Big Five baseball pitcher of the week, Atlantic Ten co-pitcher of the week.

Matt Orlando, Ursinus, Centennial Conference men's lacrosse player of the week.

Rachel Papin, La Salle, Atlantic Ten women's track and field performer of the week.

Drew Pare, West Chester, Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Eastern Division baseball player of the week.

Audra Schappell, Richard Stockton, NJAC women's field athlete of the week.

Lisa Shepherd, Richard Stockton, NJAC women's track and field rookie of the week.

Sean Stewart, College of New Jersey, NJAC baseball rookie pitcher of the week.

Lindsey Sullivan, Haverford, Centennial Conference softball player of the week.

Jeff Toth, College of New Jersey, NJAC baseball player of the week.

EndText