Sarah Best, the College of New Jersey, New Jersey Athletic Conference women's track first team.

Tim Blashford, the College of New Jersey, NJAC men's track first team.

Jessica Bonelli, the College of New Jersey, NJAC women's track first team.

Jake Boulay, Neumann College, Pennsylvania Athletic Conference men's lacrosse first team.

Megan Burak, Richard Stockton, NJAC women's track first team.

Sean Corey, Rowan, U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) Atlantic Region field athlete of the year; NJAC men's track and field first team.

Gabby D'Ambrosio, Neumann College, PAC women's lacrosse first team.

Linnea Davis, Eastern University, PAC women's lacrosse first team.

Jayme DiLeonardo, Gwynedd-Mercy, PAC softball first team.

Mike Dolente, Cabrini, PAC men's lacrosse first team.

Erin Enderly, the College of New Jersey, NJAC women's track first team.

Mike Fox, Rutgers-Camden, NJAC men's track first team.

Lauren Gallagher, Neumann College, PAC softball first team.

Shelley Gibney, Richard Stockton, NJAC women's track first team.

Jen Goslin, Neumann College, PAC softball first team; NFCA Division III East Region first team.

Grace Griffith, Eastern, PAC women's lacrosse first team.

Casey Grugan, Cabrini, PAC men's lacrosse player of the year, first team.

Caitlin Hanrahan, Neumann College, PAC softball first team.

Kyle Hayes, Rowan, NJAC men's track first team.

Steve Heaps, Cabrini, PAC men's lacrosse first team.

Stephanie Herrick, the College of New Jersey, NJAC women's track first team.

Galen Johnson, the College of New Jersey, NJAC men's track first team.

Kimberly Kirkpatrick, Neumann College, PAC softball first team.

Brian Kopnicki, the College of New Jersey, NJAC men's track first team.

Meredith Malloy, Richard Stockton, NJAC women's track first team.

Carol Mastrosante, Immaculata, PAC women's softball first team.

Mark Mattes, Gwynedd-Mercy, PAC baseball first team.

Matt McKinney, Cabrini, PAC men's lacrosse first team.

Tim McMenamin, Gwynedd-Mercy, PAC baseball first team.

Jeff Moore, Cabrini, PAC men's lacrosse first team.

Davis Murray, Eastern University, PAC men's baseball first team.

Jackie Neary, Cabrini, PAC women's lacrosse coach of the year.

Erin Nollen, Cabrini, PAC women's lacrosse player of the year, first team.

Ben O'Donnell, Eastern University, PAC men's lacrosse first team.

Lauren Pfeifer, the College of New Jersey, NJAC women's track first team.

Scott Reimer, Cabrini, PAC men's lacrosse first team.

Christina Romano, Cabrini, PAC women's lacrosse first team.

Kristie Sandefur, Cabrini, PAC softball first team.

Kate Schmid, Cabrini, PAC women's lacrosse first team.

Angela Sebasto, Neumann College, PAC softball pitcher of the year, first team.

Priscilla Senyah, the College of New Jersey, NJAC women's track first team.

Lisa Shepherd, Richard Stockton, NJAC women's track first team.

Jianna Spadaccini, the College of New Jersey, NJAC women's track first team.

Travis Stewart, Rutgers-Camden, NJAC men's track first team.

Coleman Till, Cabrini, PAC men's lacrosse rookie of the year, first team.

Alexandra Tomaselli, the College of New Jersey, NJAC women's track first team.

Kristen Tricocci, the College of New Jersey, NJAC women's track first team.

Caitlin Volz, Gwynedd-Mercy, PAC women's lacrosse first team.

Meghan Volz, Gwynedd-Mercy, PAC women's lacrosse first team.

Dennis Waite, the College of New Jersey, NJAC men's track first team.

Michelle Wallace, the College of New Jersey, women's track first team.

Meryl Wimberley, the College of New Jersey, NJAC women's track first team.

EndText