Here's the complete 2015 NCAA men's basketball tournament TV schedule.

From the start of the Big Dance through the title game, CBS will broadcast 22 games, TBS will broadcast 20 (including the Final Four), truTV will broadcast 15 and TNT will broadcast 14.

The announcing crews are as follows. They will be assigned to specific venues after the Selection Show on Sunday night (6:00 p.m., CBS). Crews marked with an asterisk will also call regional round games:

- Jim Nantz (play-by-play), Bill Raftery (color analyst), Grant Hill (color analyst) and Tracy Wolfson (reporter)*

- Marv Albert (play-by-play), Chris Webber (color analyst), Len Elmore (color analyst) and Lewis Johnson (reporter)*

- Verne Lundquist (play-by-play), Jim Spanarkel (color analyst) and Allie LaForce (reporter)*

- Kevin Harlan (play-by-play), Reggie Miller (color analyst), Dan Bonner (color analyst) and Rachel Nichols (reporter)*

- Ian Eagle (play-by-play), Doug Gottlieb (color analyst) and Evan Washburn (reporter)

- Brian Anderson (play-by-play), Steve Smith (color analyst) and Dana Jacobson (reporter)

- Spero Dedes (play-by-play), Mike Gminski (color analyst) and Jaime Maggio (reporter)

- Andrew Catalon (play-by-play), Steve Lappas (color analyst) and Jamie Erdahl (reporter)

Now for the games. All times below are Eastern. Matchups involving local teams are in bold:

First Round 

Tuesday, March 17

The entire evening is on truTV. Pregame coverage starts at 6:00 p.m., and postgame coverage concludes at 12:30 a.m.

6:40 p.m.: MW16a. Manhattan vs. MW16b. Hampton at Dayton, Ohio (truTV/Brian Anderson, Steve Smith and Lewis Johnson)
9:33 p.m.: W11a. Mississippi vs. W11b. Brigham Young at Dayton, Ohio (truTV/Brian Anderson, Steve Smith and Lewis Johnson)

Wednesday, March 18

The entire evening is on truTV. Pregame coverage starts at 6:00 p.m., and postgame coverage concludes at 12:30 a.m.

6:40 p.m.: S16a. North Florida vs. S16b. Robert Morris at Dayton, Ohio (truTV/Ian Eagle, Doug Gottlieb and Evan Washburn)
9:21 p.m.: E11a. Boise State vs. E11b. Dayton at Dayton, Ohio (truTV//Ian Eagle, Doug Gottlieb and Evan Washburn)

Second Round

Thursday, March 19

Studio coverage starts at 11 a.m. on truTV, 12:00 p.m. on CBS, 1:30 p.m. on TBS and 2:00 pm. on TNT. truTV has the late night wrap-up show, which concludes at 1:30 a.m.

12:15 p.m.: MW3. Notre Dame vs. MW14. Northeastern at Pittsburgh, Pa. (CBS/Brian Anderson, Steve Smith and Dana Jacobson)
12:40 p.m.: S3. Iowa State vs. S14. Alabama-Birmingham at Louisville, Ky. (truTV/Verne Lundquist, Jim Spanarkel and Allie LaForce)
1:40 p.m.: W3. Baylor vs. W14. Georgia State at Jacksonville, Fla. (TBS/Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas and Jamie Erdahl)
2:10 p.m.: W2. Arizona vs. W15. Texas Southern at Portland, Ore. (TNT/Kevin Harlan, Reggie Miller, Dan Bonner and Rachel Nichols)

2:53 p.m.: MW6. Butler vs. MW11. Texas at Pittsburgh, Pa. (CBS/Brian Anderson, Steve Smith and Dana Jacobson)
3:10 p.m.: S6. Southern Methodist vs. S11. UCLA at Louisville, Ky. (truTV/Verne Lundquist, Jim Spanarkel and Allie LaForce)
4:23 p.m.: W6. Xavier vs. W11a. Misssippi at Jacksonville, Fla. (TBS/Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas and Jamie Erdahl)
4:53 p.m.: W7. Virginia Commonwealth vs. W10. Ohio State at Portland, Ore. (TNT/Kevin Harlan, Reggie Miller, Dan Bonner and Rachel Nichols)

6:50 p.m.: E1. Villanova vs. E16. Lafayette at Pittsburgh, Pa. (TBS/Brian Anderson, Steve Smith and Dana Jacobson)
7:10 p.m.: MW8. Cincinnati vs. MW9. Purdue at Louisville, Ky. (CBS/Verne Lundquist, Jim Spanarkel and Allie LaForce)
7:25 p.m.: W4. North Carolina vs. W13. Harvard at Jacksonville, Fla. (TNT/Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas and Jamie Erdahl)
8:08 p.m.: S5. Utah vs. S12. Stephen F. Austin at Portland, Ore. (truTV/Kevin Harlan, Reggie Miller, Dan Bonner and Rachel Nichols)

9:23 p.m.: E8. North Carolina State vs. E9. Louisiana State at Pittsburgh, Pa. (TBS/Brian Anderson, Steve Smith and Dana Jacobson)
9:50 p.m.: W5. Arkansas vs. W12. Wofford at Jacksonville, Fla. (TNT/Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas and Jamie Erdahl)
10:18 p.m.: MW1. Kentucky vs. MW16b. Hampton at Louisville, Ky. (CBS/Verne Lundquist, Jim Spanarkel and Allie LaForce)
10:52 p.m.: S4. Georgetown vs. S13. Eastern Washington at Portland, Ore. (truTV/Kevin Harlan, Reggie Miller, Dan Bonner and Rachel Nichols)

Friday, March 20

Studio coverage starts at 11 a.m. on truTV, 12:00 p.m. on CBS, 1:30 p.m. on TBS and 2:00 pm. on TNT. truTV has the late night wrap-up show, which concludes at at 1:30 a.m.

12:15 p.m.: MW2. Kansas vs. MW15. New Mexico State at Omaha, Neb. (CBS/Marv Albert, Chris Webber, Len Elmore and Lewis Johnson)
12:40 p.m.: E7. Michigan State vs. E10. Georgia at Charlotte, N.C. (truTV/Jim Nantz, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill and Tracy Wolfson)
1:40 p.m.: E5. Northern Iowa vs. E12. Wyoming at Seattle, Wash. (TBS/Spero Dedes, Mike Gminski and Jamie Maggio)
2:10 p.m.: MW5. West Virginia vs. MW12. Buffalo at Columbus, Ohio. (TNT/Ian Eagle, Doug Gottlieb and Evan Washburn)

2:52 p.m.: MW7. Wichita State vs. MW10. Indiana at Omaha, Neb. (CBS/Marv Albert, Chris Webber, Len Elmore and Lewis Johnson)
3:30 p.m.: E2. Virginia vs. E15. Belmont at Charlotte, N.C. (truTV/Jim Nantz, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill and Tracy Wolfson)
4:21 p.m.: E4. Louisville vs. E13. UC-Irvine at Seattle, Wash. (TBS/Spero Dedes, Mike Gminski and Jamie Maggio)
5:12 p.m.: MW4. Maryland vs. MW13. Valparaiso at Columbus, Ohio. (TNT/Ian Eagle, Doug Gottlieb and Evan Washburn)

6:50 p.m.: W8. Oregon vs. W9. Oklahoma State at Omaha, Neb. (TBS/Marv Albert, Chris Webber, Len Elmore and Lewis Johnson)
7:10 p.m.: S1. Duke vs. S16b. Robert Morris at Charlotte, N.C. (CBS/Jim Nantz, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill and Tracy Wolfson)
7:40 p.m.: S7. Iowa vs. S10. Davidson at Seattle, Wash. (TNT/Spero Dedes, Mike Gminski and Jamie Maggio)
8:17 p.m.: E3. Oklahoma vs. E14. Albany at Columbus, Ohio (truTV/Ian Eagle, Doug Gottlieb and Evan Washburn)

9:29 p.m.: W1. Wisconsin vs. W16. Coastal Carolina at Omaha, Neb. (TBS/Marv Albert, Chris Webber, Len Elmore and Lewis Johson)
9:42p.m.: S8. San Diego State vs. S9. St. John's at Charlotte, N.C. (CBS/Jim Nantz, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill and Tracy Wolfson)
10:10 p.m.: S2. Gonzaga vs. S15. North Dakota State at Seattle, Wash. (TNT/Spero Dedes, Mike Gminski and Jamie Maggio)
10:53 p.m.: E6. Providence vs. E11b. Dayton at Columbus, Ohio (truTV/Ian Eagle, Doug Gottlieb and Evan Washburn)

Third Round

Saturday, March 21 

Studio coverage starts at 12:00 p.m. on CBS, 5:00 p.m. on TNT and 7:00 p.m. on TBS. TBS has the late night wrap-up show, concluding at 1:00 a.m.

12:15 p.m.: S11. UCLA vs. S14. Alabama-Birmingham at Louisville, Ky. (CBS/Verne Lundquist, Jim Spanarkel and Allie LaForce)

2:54 p.m.: MW1. Kentucky vs. MW8. Cincinnati at Louisville, Ky. (CBS/Verne Lundquist, Jim Spanarkel and Allie LaForce)

5:20 p.m.: W2. Arizona vs. W10. Ohio State at Portland, Ore. (CBS/Kevin Harlan, Reggie Miller, Dan Bonner and Rachel Nichols)
6:10 p.m.: W6. Xavier vs. W14. Georgia State at Jacksonville, Fla. (TNT/Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas and Jamie Erdahl)
7:10 p.m.: E1. Villanova vs. E8. North Carolina State at Pittsburgh, Pa. (TBS/Brian Anderson, Steve Smith and Dana Jacobson)

8:00 p.m.: S4. Georgetown vs. S5. Utah at Portland, Ore. (CBS/Kevin Harlan, Reggie Miller, Dan Bonner and Rachel Nichols)
8:53 p.m.: W4. North Carolina vs. W5. Arkansas at Jacksonville, Fla. (TNT/Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas and Jamie Erdahl)
9:40 p.m.: MW3. Butler vs. MW6. Notre Dame at Pittsburgh, Pa. (TBS/Brian Anderson, Steve Smith and Dana Jacobson)

Sunday, March 22

Studio coverage starts at 12:00 p.m. on CBS, 5:00 p.m. on TNT, 7:00 p.m. on TBS and 7:30 p.m. on truTV. TBS has the late night wrap-up show, concluding at 1:00 a.m.

12:15 p.m.: E2. Virginia vs. E7. Michigan State at Charlotte, N.C. (CBS/Jim Nantz, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill and Tracy Wolfson)

2:54 p.m.: S1. Duke vs. S8. San Diego State at Charlotte, N.C. (CBS/Jim Nantz, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill and Tracy Wolfson)

5:15 p.m.: MW2. Kansas vs. MW7. Wichita State at Omaha, Neb. (CBS/Marv Albert, Chris Webber, Len Elmore and Lewis Johnson)
6:10 p.m.: E3. Oklahoma vs. E11b. Dayton at Columbus, Ohio (TNT/Ian Eagle, Doug Gottlieb and Evan Washburn)
7:10 p.m.: S2. Gonzaga vs. S7. Iowa at Seattle, Wash. (TBS/Spiro Dedes, Mike Gminski and Jamie Maggio)

8:04 p.m.: W1. Wisconsin vs. W8. Oregon at Omaha, Neb. (truTV/Marv Albert, Chris Webber, Len Elmore and Lewis Johnson)
9:01 p.m.: MW4. Maryland vs. MW5. West Virginia at Columbus, Ohio (TNT/Ian Eagle, Doug Gottlieb and Evan Washburn)
9:48 p.m.: E4. Louisville vs. E5. Northern Iowa at Seattle, Wash. (TBS/Spiro Dedes, Mike Gminski and Jamie Maggio)

Regional Semifinals

Thursday, March 26

Studio coverage starts at 6:00 p.m. on TBS and 7:00 p.m. on CBS. TBS has the late night wrap-up show, concluding at 1:30 a.m.

7:15 p.m.: MW3. Notre Dame vs. MW7. Wichita State at Cleveland, Ohio (CBS/Marv Albert, Chris Webber, Len Elmore and Lewis Johnson)
7:47 p.m.: W1. Wisconsin vs. W4. North Carolina at Los Angeles, Calif. (TBS/Kevin Harlan, Reggie Miller, Dan Bonner and Rachel Nichols)

9:49 p.m.: MW1. Kentucky vs. MW5. West Virginia at Cleveland, Ohio (CBS/Marv Albert, Chris Webber, Len Elmore and Lewis Johnson)
10:26 p.m.: W2. Arizona vs. W6. Xavier at Los Angeles, Calif. (TBS/Kevin Harlan, Reggie Miller, Dan Bonner and Rachel Nichols)

Friday, March 27

Studio coverage starts at 6:00 p.m. on TBS and 7:00 p.m. on CBS. TBS has the late night wrap-up show, concluding at 1:30 a.m.

7:15 p.m.: S2. Gonzaga vs. S11. UCLA at Houston, Texas (CBS/Jim Nantz, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill and Tracy Wolfson)
7:27 p.m.: E4. Louisville vs. E8. North Carolina State at Syracuse, N.Y. (TBS/Verne Lundquist, Jim Spanarkel and Allie LaForce)

9:45 p.m.: S1. Duke vs. S5. Utah at Houston, Texas (CBS/Jim Nantz, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill and Tracy Wolfson)
9:57 p.m.: E7. Michigan State vs. E3. Oklahoma at Syracuse, N.Y. (TBS/Verne Lundquist, Jim Spanarkel and Allie LaForce)

Regional Finals

Saturday, March 28

The entire day is on TBS, with studio coverage starting at 5:00 p.m. The late-night wrap-up show concludes at 12:00 a.m.

6:09 p.m.: W1. Arizona vs. W2. Wisconsin at Los Angeles, Calif. (TBS/Kevin Harlan, Reggie Miller, Dan Bonner and Rachel Nichols)

8:49 p.m.: MW1. Kentucky vs. MW3 Notre Dame at Cleveland, Ohio (TBS/Brian Anderson, Chris Webber, Len Elmore and Lewis Johnson)

Marv Albert was scheduled to call the game, but had to withdraw because he came down with a cold.

Sunday, March 29

The entire day is on CBS, with studio coverage starting at 1:00 p.m. There is no late night wrap-up show.

2:20 p.m.: E4. Louisville vs. E7. Michigan State at Syracuse, N.Y. (CBS/Verne Lundquist, Jim Spanarkel and Allie LaForce)

5:05 p.m.: S1. Duke vs. S2. Gonzaga at Houston, Texas (CBS/Jim Nantz, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill and Tracy Wolfson)

National Semifinals

Saturday, April 4

At Indianapolis, Ind.

Studio coverage begins on TBS at 3:00 p.m., and the late night wrap-up show concludes at 11:30 p.m. TNT and truTV will also feature simultaneous broadcasts geared towards the respective teams.

6:09 p.m.: S1. Duke vs. E7. Michigan State at Indianapolis, Ind.

TBS (Main feed): Jim Nantz, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill and Tracy Wolfson
TNT (Duke): Tom Werme, Alaa Abdelnaby and Chris Spatola
truTV (Michigan State): Brian Anderson, Mateen Cleaves and Shireen Saski

9:04 p.m.: MW1. Kentucky vs. W1. Wisconsin at Indianapolis, Ind.

TBS (Main feed): Jim Nantz, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill and Tracy Wolfson
TNT (Kentucky): Dave Baker, Rex Chapman and Michael Eaves
truTV (Wisconsin): Wayne Larrivee, Mike Kelley and Phil Dawson

National Championship

Monday, April 6

Studio coverage begins at 8:30 p.m. on CBS. truTV has the late night wrap-up show, concluding at 1:00 a.m.

9:18 p.m.: S1. Duke vs. W1. Wisconsin at Indianapolis, Ind.

CBS: Jim Nantz, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill and Tracy Wolfson