Boys

Player, SchoolGoals

Mike Gersie, Shawnee. . . 24

Nick Pison, St. Augustine. . . 20

Matt Cutrafello, Washington Twp.. . . 19

Kevin Kane, Camden Catholic. . . 19

Anthony Conti, Kingsway. . . 18

Chris LaPierre, Shawnee. . . 17

Keenan Andersen, Winslow Twp.. . . 16

Francis Longo, Cherry Hill East. . . 16

Zach Simon, Lenape. . . 16

Tom Carr, New Egypt. . . 15

Shane Scherholz, New Egypt. . . 15

Steve Adelman, Eastern. . . 14

Greg Buchanon, St. Augustine. . . 14

Andrew Howald, Cherry Hill West. . . 14

Jason Castellanos, Camden Cath.. . . 13

Steve Helmuth, West Deptford. . . 13

Sean Neary, Holy Cross. . . 13

Gabe Vournard, St. Augustine. . . 13

R.J. Healey, New Egypt. . . 12

Joe Mallon, Kingsway. . . 12

Nick Philippi, Clearview. . . 12

Nick Schieber, Rancocas Valley. . . 12

Mike Schultes, West Deptford. . . 12

Kevin Smith, Washington Twp.. . . 12

Max Vournard, St. Augustine. . . 12

Paul Colflesh, Holy Cross. . . 11

Sean D'Allessandro, Kingsway. . . 11

Mike Feldberg, Eastern. . . 11

Kevin Freil, Eastern. . . 11

Pat Hanna, Cherry Hill West. . . 11

Mike Maffei, Seneca. . . 11

Garrett Martin, Cherokee. . . 11

Tony Verchio, Washington Twp.. . . 11

Mike Alfieri, Lenape. . . 10

Nikko Pontrello, Cherokee. . . 10

Girls

Player, SchoolGoals

Giulia Giordano, Moorestown. . . 26

Ali Goodman, Lenape. . . 26

Rachel Porter, Shawnee. . . 24

Allie Monticollo, Shawnee. . . 23

Kirsten Donahue, Seneca. . . 22

Brooke Foussadier, Wash. Twp.. . . 21

Bryn Bain, Eastern. . . 20

Michelle Buonacoure, Shawnee. . . 20

Lindsay Davenport, Delran. . . 20

Samantha Berger, Holy Cross. . . 19

Brittany Kelly, Eastern. . . 19

Vicky Roddy, Collingswood. . . 19

Casey Beyel, Ocean City. . . 18

Bridget Callahan, Moorestown. . . 18

Carly Kindbom, Holy Cross. . . 18

Kate Simmons, Delran. . . 17

Rachel Mehaffey, West Deptford. . . 16

Chelsea Minix, Kingsway. . . 16

Leigh Mitchell, Lenape. . . 16

Michelle Tumolo, Clearview. . . 16

Shannon Brown, Rancocas Valley. . . 15

Winnie Call, Moorestown. . . 15

Michelle Lubrano, Holy Cross. . . 15

Alyssa Ogle, Moorestown. . . 15

Cora Delfini, New Egypt. . . 14

Caitlin Morrison, Collingswood. . . 14

Casey O'Rourke, Holy Cross. . . 14

Tiffany Paris, Pennsauken. . . 14

Barb Previ, Shawnee. . . 14

Chelsea Gamble, Moorestown. . . 13

Megan Glynn, Millville. . . 13

Kim Goldy, Clearview. . . 13

Colleen Netherby, Ocean City. . . 13

Lauren Pigott, No. Burlington. . . 13

Ann Stouffer, Moorestown Friends. . . 13

Through Sunday.

EndText