Boys

Player, SchoolGoals

Mike Gersie, Shawnee. . . 32

Keenan Andersen, Winslow Twp.. . . 27

Kevin Kane, Camden Catholic. . . 27

Anthony Conti, Kingsway. . . 26

Sean Neary, Holy Cross. . . 25

Chris LaPierre, Shawnee. . . 24

Nick Pison, St. Augustine. . . 23

Paul Colflesh, Holy Cross. . . 22

Steve Helmuth, West Deptford. . . 21

Andrew Howald, Cherry Hill West. . . 21

Francis Longo, Cherry Hill East. . . 21

Mike Schultes , West Deptford. . . 21

Zach Simon, Lenape. . . 21

Matt Cutrafello, Washington Twp. . . 20

Steve Adelman, Eastern. . . 19

Tom Carr, New Egypt. . . 19

Jason Castellanos, Camden Cath. . . 19

Mike Maffei, Seneca. . . 19

Garrett Martin, Cherokee. . . 19

Kevin Smith, Washington Twp. . . 18

Pat Hanna, Cherry Hill West. . . 17

Greg Buchanon, St. Augustine. . . 16

Shane Scherholz, New Egypt. . . 16

Mike Feldberg, Eastern. . . 15

Joe Mallon, Kingsway. . . 15

Tony Verchio, Washington Twp. . . 15

Kyle Gendron, West Deptford. . . 14

Scott Higgins, Eastern. . . 14

Mike Layne, Eastern. . . 14

Michael Murray, Moor. Friends. . . 14

Nick Philippi, Clearview. . . 14

Gabe Vournard, St. Augustine. . . 14

Girls

Player, SchoolGoals

Giulia Giordano, Moorestown. . . 34

Kirsten Donahue, Seneca. . . 31

Brooke Foussadier, Wash. Twp.. . . 31

Rachel Porter, Shawnee. . . 31

Allie Monticollo, Shawnee. . . 30

Ali Goodman, Lenape. . . 29

Casey Beyel, Ocean City. . . 28

Michelle Buonacoure, Shawnee. . . 28

Carly Kindbom, Holy Cross. . . 28

Samantha Berger, Holy Cross. . . 27

Vicky Roddy, Collingswood. . . 27

Chelsea Minix, Kingsway. . . 26

Bryn Bain, Eastern. . . 25

Brittany Kelly, Eastern. . . 24

Leigh Mitchell, Lenape. . . 24

Caitlin Morrison, Collingswood. . . 24

Michelle Tumolo, Clearview. . . 24

Lindsay Davenport, Delran. . . 23

Rachel Mehaffey, West Deptford. . . 22

Colleen Netherby, Ocean City. . . 22

Alyssa Ogle, Moorestown. . . 22

Barb Previ, Shawnee. . . 22

Kate Simmons, Delran. . . 22

Shannon Brown, Rancocas Valley. . . 21

Quinn Daly, Shawnee. . . 21

Michelle Lubrano, Holy Cross. . . 21

Melanie Narbut, Millville. . . 21

Sam Stern, Cherry Hill East. . . 21

Bridget Callahan, Moorestown. . . 20

Erin Steel, Holy Cross. . . 20

Ann Stouffer, Moorestown Friends. . . 20

Through Sunday.

EndText