Today

ANGELA ANDERSON CLASSIC

At Clayton:

Cape May Tech vs. Schalick, 3

Gateway vs. Clayton, 5

BAYARD RUSTIN TOURNAMENT

Bishop Shanahan vs. Sun Valley, 5

Phoenixville vs. Bayard Rustin, 6:45

BOARDWALK CLASSIC

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Ocean Cup Bracket

Paul VI vs. Bridgeton, 12:30

Highland vs. Lower Cape May, 2

Kaitlin Anzelone Bracket

Winslow Township vs. Wildwood, 3:45

Barnegat vs. Egg Harbor Township, 5:15

John Carlson Bracket

Hatboro-Horsham vs. Middle Township, 7

Haddon Township vs. Oakcrest, 8:30

BRICK MEMORIAL MUSTANG TOURNAMENT

Cherokee vs. J.P. Stevens, 11:30 a.m.

CENTRAL YORK TOURNAMENT

Abington vs. York Catholic, 6

DANIEL BOONE TOURNAMENT

Pottstown, Daniel Boone

GARNET VALLEY TOURNAMENT

W.C. Henderson vs. Garnet Valley, 12

Chichester vs. Episcopal Academy, 1:30

WRIGHTSVILLE TOURNAMENT

Neumann-Goretti vs. Northeastern, 6

Thursday

ALLENTOWN TOURNAMENT

Delran vs. Union, 11 a.m.

Monroe Township vs. Allentown, 3

ATKINSON TOURNAMENT

At Gloucester County College:

Timber Creek vs. Deptford, 1

Kingsway vs. Glassboro, 3

AUDUBON TOURNAMENT

Moorestown Friends vs. Audubon, 2:30

Cinnaminson vs. Gloucester, 5:30

BAYARD RUSTIN TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 5 and 6:45

BLUE STAR ELITE TOURNAMENT

At Springside:

Bodine vs. Princess Ann (Va.), 2

Prep Charter vs. Heritage (Va.), 3:40

St. Basil vs. Bowie (Md.), 5:20

Penn Wood vs. Hidden Valley (Va.), 7

BOARDWALK CLASSIC

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Ocean Cup Bracket

Consolation and Final, 9:30 a.m. and 2:30

Mayor's Cup Bracket

Lenape vs. Bound Brook, 11 a.m.

Arch. Ryan vs. Bethesda-Chevy Chase, 12:45

John Carlson Bracket

Consolation and Final, 4 and 5:45

Jersey Shore Memorial Bracket

Council Rock South vs. Ocean City, 7:30

Nazareth Academy vs. Washington Township, 9

BOYERTOWN BEAR TOURNAMENT

Conrad Weiser vs. Boyertown, 12

Villa Joseph Marie vs. Great Valley, 1:30

BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP TOURNAMENT

Florence vs. Ewing, 4:45

Burlington City vs. Burlington Township, 6:30

CENTRAL YORK TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

DANIEL BOONE TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

DELAWARE VALLEY TOURNAMENT

Pennsbury vs. Port Jervis, 2:30

E. Stroudsburg North vs. Delaware Valley, 4

DELSEA TOURNAMENT

Pennsauken vs. Sterling, 2:30

Pennsauken Tech vs. Delsea, 4

EASTERN STATES TOURNAMENT

At Trenton Catholic:

Conwell-Egan vs. Living Faith Christian, 5

Hallahan vs. Trenton Catholic, 6:30

FUTURE STARS TOURNAMENT

At West Chester University:

Cardinal Dougherty vs. Notre Dame, 3

Central vs. Villa Maria, 4:30

Downingtown East vs. Upper Dublin, 6

Conestoga vs. Emmaus, 7:30

GARNET VALLEY TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 12 and 1:30

GLOUCESTER CATHOLIC TOURNAMENT

Eastern vs. Cherry Hill West, 1

Haddon Heights vs. Gloucester Catholic, 4:30

HANOVER HAWKETTE TOURNAMENT

St. Pius X vs. Central Bucks South

HOPEWELL VALLEY TOURNAMENT

Northern Burlington vs. Lawrence, 11 a.m.

Pennington vs. Hopewell Valley, 3

INTERBORO ROUND-ROBIN TOURNAMENT

Agnes Irwin vs. Marple Newtown, 6

KSA TOURNAMENT

At Disney's Wide World of Sports:

Central Bucks West vs. New Smyrna (Fla.), 3

LADY COUGAR TOURNAMENT

At Cherry Hill East:

Gloucester Co. Tech vs. Cherry Hill East, 5:30

St. Joseph vs. Pottsgrove, 7

LADY VIKING TOURNAMENT

At Atlantic City:

Pleasantville vs. Paterson Eastside, 5

Perth Amboy vs. Atlantic City, 7

MICHAEL J. TUCKER TOURNAMENT

At Bordentown:

Westampton Tech vs. Pemberton, 2

Nottingham vs. Bordentown, 6

MOORESTOWN TOURNAMENT

Holy Cross vs. Haddonfield, 12

West Windsor-South vs. Moorestown, 1:30

MUHLENBERG TOURNAMENT

Owen J. Roberts vs. Muhlenberg, 7:30

NEW EGYPT WARRIOR CLASSIC

Lindenwold vs. Keyport, 2

South Hunterdon vs. New Egypt, 5:15

OXFORD TOURNAMENT

Pennridge vs. Bethlehem Liberty, 1

Avon Grove vs. Oxford, 2:30

PIONEER HOOPS CLASSIC

At Clearview:

Woodstown vs. Triton, 6

West Deptford vs. Clearview, 7:30

PITMAN TOURNAMENT OF PEACE

Overbrook vs. Palmyra, 12

Paulsboro vs. Pitman, 2

SALEM COUNTY TOURNAMENT

At Salem:

Pennsville vs. Penns Grove, 12

Cumberland vs. Salem, 4

SHERWOOD TOURNAMENT

Includes Upper Merion

SOUTHERN LEHIGH TOURNAMENT

Perkiomen Valley vs. Stroudsburg, 6

North Penn vs. Southern Lehigh, 7:30

SPRINGFIELD (M) TOURNAMENT

Paul Robeson vs. Sacred Heart, 6

Calvary Baptist vs. Springfield (M), 7:30

TRENTON CENTRAL TOURNAMENT

Shawnee vs. New Brunswick, 12

Overbrook (Pa.) vs. Trenton Central, 1:30

TULPEHOCKEN TOURNAMENT

Morrisville vs. Tulpehocken, 6

Holy Name vs. Schuylkill Haven, 7:45

UNION HILL TOURNAMENT

Rancocas Valley vs. Emerson, 1

Weehawkin vs. Union Hill, 3

UNIONVILLE TOURNAMENT

Delco Christian vs. Haverford High, 3:30

Octorara vs. Unionville, 6:30

WEST CHESTER EAST TOURNAMENT

Kennett vs. Chester, 3

Penncrest vs. West Chester East, 4:30

WISSAHICKON TROJAN CLASSIC

Souderton vs. Norristown, 12

Gwynedd-Mercy vs. Wissahickon, 2

WOODBURY TOURNAMENT

Buena vs. Our Lady of Mercy, 1

Maple Shade vs. Woodbury, 3

WRIGHTSVILLE TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final

NONLEAGUE

William Tennent at Bensalem, 3

Hazleton at Spring-Ford, 4:30

American Christian at Berks Christian, 5

Northeast at Cheltenham, 7

Friday

ACADEMY PARK TOURNAMENT

Ridley vs. West Catholic, 6

Merion Mercy vs. Academy Park, 7:45

ALLENTOWN ALLEN TOURNAMENT

University City vs. Northampton, 3

Springfield (D) vs. Allentown Allen, 6:15

ANGELA ANDERSON TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 5 and 7

ATKINSON TOURNAMENT

At Gloucester County College:

Consolation and Final, 1 and 3

AUDUBON TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 2:30 and 5:30

BLUE STAR ELITE TOURNAMENT

At Springside:

Consolations, 11 a.m. and 12:40

Semifinals, 2:20 and 4

BOARDWALK CLASSIC

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Mayor's Cup Bracket

Consolation and Final, 9:30 a.m. and 2:30

Big Al Memorial Bracket

Vineland vs. Wildwood Catholic, 11 a.m.

Friends' Central vs. Neshaminy, 12:45

Jersey Shore Memorial Bracket

Consolation and Final, 4 and 5:45

Kaitlin Anzelone Bracket

Consolation and Final, 7:30 and 9

BOYERTOWN BEAR TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 3 and 6:30

BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 4:45 and 6:30

CATHOLIC WAR VETERANS TOURNAMENT

At Kennedy-Kenrick:

Eng. & Science vs. Plymouth Whitemarsh, 6:30

Mount St. Joseph vs. Kennedy-Kenrick, 8

COATESVILLE TOURNAMENT

Downingtown West vs. Parkland, 1

Reading vs. Coatesville, 3

DELAWARE VALLEY TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 2:30 and 4

DELSEA TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 2:30 and 5:30

FUTURE STARS TOURNAMENT

At West Chester University:

Consolations, 3 and 4:30

Semifinals, 6 and 7:30

GLOUCESTER CATHOLIC TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 1 and 4:30

HANOVER HAWKETTE TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final

HOPEWELL VALLEY TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 1 and 5

INTERBORO ROUND-ROBIN TOURNAMENT

Agnes Irwin vs. Interboro, 6

KROGER CLASSIC

Includes Archbishop Wood

KSA TOURNAMENT

At Disney's Wide World of Sports:

Consolations and Semifinals

LADY VIKING TOURNAMENT

At Atlantic City:

Consolation and Final, 12 and 1:30

MICHAEL J. TUCKER TOURNAMENT

At Bordentown:

Consolation and Final, 2 and 6

MOORESTOWN TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 12 and 1:30

MUHLENBERG TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

NAPLES SPORTS FOUNDATION SHOOTOUT

Germantown Academy vs. Lockwood

Includes Cardinal O'Hara

OXFORD TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 1 and 2:30

PITMAN TOURNAMENT OF PEACE

Consolation and Final, 12 and 2

QUAKERTOWN TOURNAMENT

New Hope-Solebury vs. Upper Perkiomen, 6:30

Palisades vs. Quakertown, 8

ROBERT HOPF TOURNAMENT

At Jenkintown:

Germantown Friends vs. Wheaton (Md.), 5:30

Bishop McDevitt vs. Jenkintown, 7:15

SALEM COUNTY TOURNAMENT

At Salem:

Consolation and Final, 10 a.m. and 2

SHERWOOD TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final

SOUTHERN LEHIGH TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

SPRINGFIELD (M) TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

TRENTON CENTRAL TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 12 and 1:30

TULPEHOCKEN TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 6

UNION HILL TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 1 and 3

UNIONVILLE TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 3:30 and 6:30

VALLEY FORGE BAPTIST TOURNAMENT

Includes International Christian

WEST CHESTER EAST TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 3 and 6

WISSAHICKON TROJAN CLASSIC

Consolation and Final, 12 and 4

WOODBURY TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 3 and 5

NONLEAGUE

Upper Moreland at Lansdale Catholic, 2