Boys

Player, School Goals

Keenan Andersen, Winslow Twp.. . . 66

Greg Flasser, Seneca. . . 64

Steve Romano, Washington Twp.. . . 57

Greg Buchanon, St. Augustine. . . 56

Tyler Constantino, Eastern. . . 52

Nick Philippi, Clearview. . . 52

Pat Hanna, Cherry Hill West. . . 51

Chris LaPierre, Shawnee. . . 50

Tom Carr, New Egypt. . . 49

Gabe Vournard, St. Augustine. . . 48

J.J. Schmitt, Northern Burlington. . . 47

Mike Schultes, West Deptford. . . 46

Brian Einstein, Lenape. . . 44

Shane Scherholz, New Egypt. . . 44

Wade Veselka, No. Burlington. . . 41

Max Vournard, St. Augustine. . . 41

Max Peezick, Shawnee. . . 37

Ben Schwing, Shawnee. . . 37

Bobby Thorp, Cherokee. . . 35

Steve Adelman, Eastern. . . 33

Steve Helmuth, West Deptford. . . 33

Sean Maloney, Holy Cross. . . 33

Nikko Pontrello, Cherokee. . . 33

Mike Kraus, Cherry Hill East. . . 31

Kevin Boilard, Clearview. . . 30

Chris Dinote, Eastern. . . 30

Mike Lane, Eastern. . . 30

Austin Thomas, Cherry Hill West. . . 30

Michael Murray, Moorestown Friends. . . 29

T.J. Ahern, Cherokee. . . 28

Nico Belardo, No. Burlington. . . 28

Garrett Martin, Cherokee. . . 28

Dom Sebastiani, Moorestown. . . 27

John Marcelli, Moorestown. . . 26

Andrew Martin, Cherokee. . . 25

Ian Previti, Mainland. . . 25

Girls

Player, School Goals

Sam Stern, Cherry Hill East. . . 93

Katie Duffey, Lenape. . . 91

Alexa Ginsberg, Cherry Hill East. . . 89

Kirsten Donahue, Seneca. . . 82

Tiffany Paris, Pennsauken. . . 78

Michelle Tumolo, Clearview. . . 74

Rachel Mehaffey, West Deptford. . . 73

Lauren Pigott, No. Burlington. . . 69

Kate Simmons, Delran. . . 62

Molly Gallagher, Cinnaminson. . . 61

Sam Gregg, Collingswood. . . 58

Breana Kilpatrick, Camden Catholic.. . . 58

Bridget Callahan, Moorestown. . . 55

Barb Previ, Shawnee. . . 55

Michelle Lubrano, Holy Cross. . . 54

Annie McGinley, Moorestown. . . 54

Kelly Klever, Mainland. . . 52

Maddy Lieljuris, Delran. . . 51

Liz Royston, Seneca. . . 50

Sara Lenow, Shawnee. . . 48

Alyse Maiden, Washington Twp.. . . 48

Alyssa Ogle, Moorestown. . . 48

Quinn Daly, Shawnee. . . 47

Sarah Ginn, Rancocas Valley.. . . 47

Liz Fox, Cherokee. . . 46

Jessica Loizeaux, Clearview. . . 46

Rachel Porter, Shawnee. . . 46

Carli Rouh, Eastern. . . 46

Allie Monticollo, Shawnee. . . 45

Michelle Vittese, Camden Catholic.. . . 45

Kathleen Notos, Camden Cath.. . . 44

Amanda Faia, Clearview. . . 42

Carly Kindbom, Holy Cross. . . 42

Casey Burk, Delran. . . 41

Kelsey Gavigan, Lower Cape May. . . 41