Dates and times are subject to change; games are also subject to cancellation.

Today

CHES-MONT LEAGUE

Oxford at Avon Grove, 4

PUBLIC LEAGUE

Paul Robeson at Math, Civics & Science, 3:15

Boys Latin at Palumbo, 3:15

Randolph at Science Leadership, 3:15

Phila. Academy at Mastery Charter North, 3:15

Saul at High School of Future, 3:15

CAPA at New Media Charter, 3:15

Masterman at World Communications, 3:15

ABINGTON GHOST TOURNAMENT

Jenkintown at Abington, 7

At Penn State-Abington:

Archbishop Wood vs. Martin Luther King, 6

BATTLE OF THE BOARDING SCHOOLS

At Church Farm:

Phelps vs. Westtown, 6

Perkiomen School at Church Farm, 7:30

BRISTOL TOURNAMENT

Marple Newtown vs. Truman, 6

Community Academy of Phila. at Bristol, 7:30

CALVARY BAPTIST TOURNAMENT

West-Mont Christian at Calvary Baptist, 7:30

CARLISLE TOURNAMENT

Strath Haven at Carlisle, 8

CENTRAL BUCKS WEST TOURNAMENT

North Penn vs. Central Dauphin East, 6

William Tennent at Central Bucks West, 8

CHESTER TOURNAMENT

Engineering & Science at Chester, 8

COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH TOURNAMENT

Holy Ghost Prep vs. Father Judge, 6

Conwell-Egan at Council Rock South, 7:30

DANIEL BOONE TOURNAMENT

Pottstown vs. Antietam, 5:30

DELCO CHRISTIAN TOURNAMENT

Calvary Christian vs. Elkton Christian, 5:30

Christian Academy vs. New Beginnings, 7

Shalom Christian at Delco Christian, 8:30

DOWNINGTOWN WEST TOURNAMENT

Spring-Ford vs. FitzSimons, 6

Garnet Valley at Downingtown West, 7:30

EASTERN PENNSYLVANIA CLASSIC

At Lancaster McCaskey:

Coatesville vs. Del-Val Charter, 6:30

FRIENDS SELECT TOURNAMENT

MaST Charter vs. Nueva Esperanza, 3:30

Woodlynde at Friends Select, 6:30

GEORGE ROCCO TOURNAMENT

At Phoenixville:

Wissahickon vs. Haverford High, 6

Kennett at Phoenixville, 7:30

GERMANTOWN COMMUNITY TOURNAMENT

At Germantown Friends:

Germantown vs. Roxborough, 4:45

Bodine at Germantown Friends, 8

HAMBURG TOURNAMENT

Octorara vs. Fleetwood, 7

HATBORO-HORSHAM HATTERS

TOURNAMENT

Council Rock North vs. Upper Dublin, 5:15

Perkiomen Valley at Hatboro-Horsham, 8:45

ORELAND LIONS TOURNAMENT

At Springfield (M):

Bishop McDevitt vs. Harriton, 6:30

Phil-Mont Christian at Springfield (M), 8

PENNRIDGE TOURNAMENT

Lansdale Catholic vs. Methacton, 6:30

New Hope-Solebury at Pennridge, 8

PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH TOURNAMENT

Central Bucks South vs. Conestoga, 6

Neshaminy at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7:30

RADNOR TOURNAMENT

Great Valley vs. Upper Merion, 6

Devon Prep at Radnor, 7:30

RIDLEY TOURNAMENT

W.C. Henderson vs. Communications Tech, 5:15

Chichester vs. Ridley, 8:15

SHIPLEY COACHES VS. CANCER

TOURNAMENT

Academy Park vs. Valley Forge, 6

Mastery Charter North at Shipley, 8

SOUTHERN LEHIGH TOURNAMENT

Faith Christian vs. Quakertown, 6:30

Upper Perkiomen at Southern Lehigh, 8

SPRINGFIELD (D) TOURNAMENT

St. Pius X vs. Northeast, 7

UNIONVILLE TOURNAMENT

Glen Mills vs. Bishop Shanahan, 5:30

University City at Unionville, 7

WILKINSBURG TOURNAMENT

Girard College vs. Westinghouse

Imani Christian vs. Wilkinsburg

WILSON TOURNAMENT

Boyertown vs. Penn Manor, 6:15

Downingtown East at Wilson-Reading, 7:45

NONLEAGUE

Edison at Fels, 3:15

Franklin Learning Center at Frankford, 3:15

Sayre at Olney, 3:15

Lincoln at Mastbaum, 3:15

Kensington at Vaux, 3:15

St. Joseph's Prep at Penn Charter, 3:45

George School at Chestnut Hill, 3:45

Collegium at Del-Val Friends, 3:45

Delaware School for Deaf at Pa. School for Deaf, 4

Germantown Academy at Gilman School, 6

Methacton at Norristown, 7

Lower Moreland at Upper Moreland, 7

Archbishop Ryan at Bensalem, 7

Monsignor Bonner at Malvern Prep, 7:30

Souderton at Allentown Central Catholic, 7:30

Archbishop Carroll at LaSalle, 7:30

Lower Merion at Parkland, 8

Tomorrow

CENTRAL BUCKS WEST TOURNAMENT

North Penn vs. William Tennent, 2

Central Dauphin East at Central Bucks West, 4

FRIENDS LEAGUE/MAPL SHOOTOUT

At Haverford College:

Abington Friends vs. Peddie School, 6

SPRINGFIELD (D) TOURNAMENT

St. Pius X at Springfield (D), TBA

Northeast at Springfield (D), TBA

NONLEAGUE

North Catholic vs. Walbrook at Wise (Md.), 2

Germantown Academy at Landon School, 4

Bullis at Episcopal Academy, 4

Chestnut Hill at Georgetown Prep, 5

Phila. Academy Charter at Kennedy-Kenrick, 5

Mastery Charter at George School, 7

Hill School vs. Friends' Central at Haverford College, 8

At Philadelphia University:

Malvern Prep vs. Episcopal High (Va.)

Sunday

FRIENDS LEAGUE/MAPL SHOOTOUT

At Haverford College:

Friends' Central vs. Peddie School, 1

Hill School vs. Abington Friends, 2:30

NONLEAGUE

Archbishop Wood at Cardinal O'Hara, 2:30

Cardinal Dougherty at Archbishop Ryan, 2:30

Monday, Dec. 8

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Del-Val Friends at Woodlynde, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Ben Franklin at University City, 3:15

Washington at Strawberry Mansion, 3:15

FitzSimons at Olney, 3:15

Kensington at Masterman, 3:15

West-Mont Christian at Pine Forge, 4

Kennedy-Kenrick at Barrack Hebrew, 6

North Catholic at Imhotep Charter, 7

Tuesday, Dec. 9

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

MaST Charter at Plumstead Christian, 6

Bristol at Calvary Christian, 7:30

Phil-Mont Christian at Morrisville, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Archbishop Ryan at Cardinal O'Hara, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Garnet Valley at Ridley, 7:30

Haverford High at Conestoga, 7:30

Springfield (D) at Harriton, 7:30

Lower Merion at Upper Darby, 7:30

Marple Newtown at Strath Haven, 7:30

Penncrest at Radnor, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE

Sun Valley at Avon Grove, 7

Downingtown West at Bayard Rustin, 7:30

Oxford at W.C. Henderson, 7:30

Bishop Shanahan at Great Valley, 7:30

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Methacton at Spring-Ford, 7

Boyertown at Perkiomen Valley, 7:30

Phoenixville at Upper Perkiomen, 7:30

Pottstown at Pottsgrove, 7:30

PUBLIC LEAGUE

Math, Civics & Science at GAMP, 3:15

Mastery Charter at Mastbaum, 3:15

Bartram at Central, 3:15

Southern at Lincoln, 3:15

Overbrook at Kensington, 3:15

Fels at University City, 3:15

Olney at Northeast, 3:15

Frankford at Germantown, 3:15

Washington at Edison, 3:15

Franklin Learning Center at Simon Gratz, 3:15

Engineering & Science at William Penn, 3:15

Swenson at Dobbins, 3:15

FitzSimons at West Philadelphia, 3:15

Philadelphia Electrical at Roxborough, 3:15

Bok at Franklin Towne Charter, 3:15

Douglas at Ben Franklin, 3:15

Freire Charter at Nueva Esperanza, 3:15

Parkway at Sayre, 3:15

Vaux at Mariana Bracetti, 3:15

Hope Charter at Imhotep Charter, 3:15

Prep Charter at Del-Val Charter, 3:15

Palumbo at Randolph, 3:15

Science Leadership at Philadelphia Academy Charter, 3:15

Mastery Charter North at Saul, 3:15

High School of Future at CAPA, 3:15

New Media Charter at Masterman, 3:15

World Communications at Paul Robeson, 3:15

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Cheltenham at Upper Dublin, 7

Norristown at Upper Moreland, 7

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Upper Merion, 7

Springfield (M) at Wissahickon, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Central Bucks East at North Penn, 7

Central Bucks South at Quakertown, 7

Central Bucks West at Pennridge, 7

Hatboro-Horsham at Souderton, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Abington at Neshaminy, 7

Bensalem at William Tennent, 7

Council Rock North at Pennsbury, 7

Council Rock South at Truman, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Phelps at West-Mont Christian, 3:45

Perkiomen School at Mercy Vocational, 3:45

Barrack Hebrew at Kimberton Waldorf, 4

GLEN MILLS TOURNAMENT

Lamberton vs. Strawberry Mansion, 4:15

Central at Glen Mills, 6:15

NONLEAGUE

Mastery Charter at Bishop McDevitt

Chestnut Hill at Academy of New Church, 3:45

Community Acad. of Phila. at Wyncote, 3:45

Penn Charter at Peddie School, 4

Haverford School at Church Farm, 5:15

Emily Fisher Charter at Solebury School, 5:15

Westtown at Tower Hill, 5:15

Episcopal Academy at Shipley, 5:30

Coatesville at Reading, 6

Malvern Prep at La Salle, 7

St. Pius X at West Chester East, 7

Octorara at Devon Prep, 7

Faith Christian at Girard College, 7

Owen J. Roberts at Downingtown East, 7:30

Academy Park at Monsignor Bonner, 7:30

Holy Ghost Prep at Penn Wood, 7:30

Conwell-Egan at Lower Moreland, 7:30

Archbishop Carroll at Father Judge, 7:30

Christopher Dock at Calvary Baptist, 7:45

Lancaster McCaskey at Chester, 8

Wednesday, Dec. 10

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Jenkintown at Devon Prep, 7

MID-ATLANTIC PREP LEAGUE

Hill School at Lawrenceville, 3

NONLEAGUE

CAPA at Friends Select, 3:45

New Media Charter at Abington Friends, 3:45

Penn Charter at Germantown Friends, 4

Friends' Central at Germantown Academy, 4

Kennedy-Kenrick at Comm. Ac. of Phila., 5:15

New Hope-Solebury at Moravian, 7

Archbishop Ryan at West Catholic, 7

Cardinal Dougherty at Mon. Bonner, 7:30

Strath Haven at Penn Wood, 7:30

Chichester at Delco Christian, 7:30

Thursday, Dec. 11

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Christopher Dock at Calvary Christian, 6:30

Phil-Mont Christian at Plumstead Christian, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Upper Darby at Haverford High, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE

Avon Grove at Bishop Shanahan, 7:30

West Chester East at Coatesville, 7:30

Downingtown East at W.C. Henderson, 7:30

Unionville at Downingtown West, 7:30

Sun Valley at Bayard Rustin, 7:30

Octorara at Kennett, 7:30

Great Valley at Oxford, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Westtown at Shipley, 5:30

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Phoenixville at Pottstown, 7:30

PUBLIC LEAGUE

Bodine at Math, Civics & Science, 3:15

Lincoln at Bartram, 3:15

Kensington at Southern, 3:15

University City at Overbrook, 3:15

Martin Luther King at Fels, 3:15

Northeast at Central, 3:15

Edison at Frankford, 3:15

Germantown at Olney, 3:15

William Penn at Franklin Learning Center, 3:15

Mastbaum at Engineering & Science, 3:15

Dobbins at Mastery Charter, 3:15

West Philadelphia at Swenson, 3:15

Roxborough at FitzSimons, 3:15

Franklin Towne Charter at Philadelphia Electrical, 3:15

Furness at Bok, 3:15

Nueva Esperanza at Douglas, 3:15

Sayre at Freire Charter, 3:15

Mariana Bracetti at Parkway, 3:15

Imhotep Charter at Vaux, 3:15

Lamberton at Hope Charter, 3:15

Del-Val Charter at Strawberry Mansion, 3:15

Communications Tech at Prep Charter, 3:15

Phila. Academy Charter at Palumbo, 3:15

Saul at Science Leadership, 3:15

CAPA at Mastery Charter North, 3:15

Masterman at High School of Future, 3:15

Paul Robeson at New Media Charter, 3:15

GAMP at World Communications, 3:15

Randolph at Boys Latin, 3:15

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Truman at Council Rock North, 7

Neshaminy at Council Rock South, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Woodlynde at Barrack Hebrew, 3:45

Kimberton Waldorf at Perkiomen School, 3:45

Mercy Vocational at Phelps, 3:45

Del-Val Friends at West-Mont Christian, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Malvern Prep at St. Joseph's Prep, 3:45

City Center at Doane Academy, 4

Pottsgrove at Episcopal Academy, 5

Christian Academy at Church Farm, 5:15

Chichester at Concord (Del.), 5:30

Germantown Friends at Wilmington Friends, 5:30

Central Bucks East at Wissahickon, 7

Father Judge at Central Bucks South, 7

Maurice J. Moyer at Interboro, 7

Kennedy-Kenrick at St. Pius X, 7:30

Academy of New Church at Lower Moreland, 8

Friday, Dec. 12

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Bristol at Jenkintown, 7

Devon Prep at Delco Christian, 7

New Hope-Solebury at Phil-Mont Christian, 7

Girard College at Calvary Christian, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

West Catholic at Conwell-Egan, 7:30

Neumann-Goretti at Cardinal Dougherty, 7:30

Bishop McDevitt at Archbishop Carroll, 7:30

Archbishop Wood at Lansdale Catholic, 8

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Conestoga at Ridley, 7:30

Lower Merion at Garnet Valley, 7:30

Radnor at Harriton, 7:30

Strath Haven at Penncrest, 7:30

Marple Newtown at Springfield (D), 7:30

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Methacton at Perkiomen Valley, 7

Owen J. Roberts at Spring-Ford, 7

St. Pius X at Upper Perkiomen, 7:30

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Upper Moreland at Cheltenham, 7

Upper Merion at Norristown, 7

Wissahickon at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7

Upper Dublin at Springfield (M), 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Quakertown at Central Bucks East, 7

Pennridge at Central Bucks South, 7

Souderton at Central Bucks West, 7

North Penn at Hatboro-Horsham, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

William Tennent at Abington, 7

Pennsbury at Bensalem, 7

PEDDIE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL

Solebury School vs. Princeton Day, 6:45

NONLEAGUE

Archbishop Ryan at Washington, 3:15

Maritime Academy at Swenson, 3:15

Collegium at Phelps, 3:30

North Catholic at Imhotep Charter, 5:30

Pa. Deaf at Learning Center for Deaf (Mass.), 6

Christian Academy at Westtown, 6

Moravian at Plumstead Christian, 6:30

Calvary Baptist at Morrisville, 7:30

Saturday, Dec. 13

CHES-MONT LEAGUE

West Chester East at Great Valley, 1:30

Bishop Shanahan at Oxford, 2:30

Kennett at Avon Grove, 6:30

SOUTHERN HIGH SHOWCASE

Glen Mills vs. Frankford at Southern, 1:30

Penn Wood at Southern, 2:30

NONLEAGUE

Phoenixville at Downingtown West, 1:30

Chestnut Hill at Abington Friends, 1:30

Interboro at Upper Merion, 2

Morrisville at Community Academy of Phila., 2

North Penn at Methacton, 2:30

Unionville at Owen J. Roberts, 2:30

Cardinal O'Hara at Haverford High, 2:30

Hill School at Episcopal Academy, 2:30

GAMP at Germantown Friends, 3

Pa. School for Deaf at Rhode Island Deaf, 5

Friends Select at Jenkintown, 6

Bensalem at Upper Dublin, 7

Reading Central Catholic at Cheltenham, 7

Pennridge at William Tennent, 7

Chichester at Penncrest, 7

Imhotep Charter at Walbrook, 7

Council Rock North at Hazleton, 7:30

Academy Park at Malvern Prep, 7:30

Souderton at Christopher Dock, 7:30

Haverford School at Marple Newtown, 7:30

At Philadelphia University:

Plymouth Whitemarsh vs. Roman Catholic, 5

Sunday, Dec. 14

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Lansdale Catholic at Bishop McDevitt, 1

Conwell-Egan at Archbishop Wood, 2:30

Monday, Dec. 15

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

New Hope-Solebury at Devon Prep, 7

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Archbishop Carroll at Kennedy-Kenrick, 7:30

West Catholic at Cardinal Dougherty, 8

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Barrack Hebrew at Phelps, 3:45

Wyncote at Del-Val Friends, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Del-Val Charter at Olney, 3:15

Edison at Kensington, 3:15

CAPA at Swenson, 3:15

Phila. Academy Charter at Mastbaum, 3:15

Nueva Esperanza at Saul, 3:15

Masterman at DeLa Salle, 3:15

Valley Forge at Perkiomen School, 3:45

Collegium at Mercy Vocational, 3:45

Apex Academy at Math, Civics & Science, 4

Sun Valley at Chichester, 7

Bodine at Archbishop Ryan, 7

Upper Merion at Upper Perkiomen, 7:30

Hamburg at Boyertown, 7:30

Tuesday, Dec. 16

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Lower Moreland at MaST Charter, 5

Jenkintown at Calvary Christian, 7:30

Morrisville at Girard College, 7:30

Holy Ghost Prep at Christopher Dock, 8

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Haverford High at Ridley, 7:30

Conestoga at Lower Merion, 7:30

Garnet Valley at Upper Darby, 7:30

Harriton at Penncrest, 7:30

Springfield (D) at Strath Haven, 7:30

Radnor at Marple Newtown, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE

Avon Grove at West Chester East, 7:30

Bishop Shanahan at Downingtown West, 7:30

Coatesville at Downingtown East, 7:30

W.C. Henderson at Bayard Rustin, 7:30

Kennett at Oxford, 7:30

Sun Valley at Octorara, 7:30

Unionville at Great Valley, 7:30

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Spring-Ford at Perkiomen Valley, 7

Owen J. Roberts at Boyertown, 7:30

Upper Perkiomen at Pottstown, 7:30

PUBLIC LEAGUE

Central at Germantown, 3:15

Bartram at Kensington, 3:15

Southern at University City, 3:15

Overbrook at Martin Luther King, 3:15

Lincoln at Northeast, 3:15

Frankford at Washington, 3:15

Olney at Edison, 3:15

Franklin Learning Center at Mastbaum, 3:15

Engineering & Science at Dobbins, 3:15

Mastery Charter at West Philadelphia, 3:15

Swenson at Roxborough, 3:15

FitzSimons at Franklin Towne Charter, 3:15

Phila. Electrical at Furness, 3:15

Simon Gratz at William Penn, 3:15

Douglas at Sayre, 3:15

Freire Charter at Mariana Bracetti, 3:15

Parkway at Imhotep Charter, 3:15

Vaux at Lamberton, 3:15

Hope Charter at Del-Val Charter, 3:15

Strawberry Mansion at Comm. Tech, 3:15

Ben Franklin at Nueva Esperanza, 3:15

Palumbo at Saul, 3:15

Science Leadership at CAPA, 3:15

Mastery Charter North at Masterman, 3:15

High School of Future at Paul Robeson, 3:15

New Media Charter at GAMP, 3:15

World Communications at Bodine, 3:15

Boys Latin at Phila. Academy Charter, 3:15

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Cheltenham at Upper Merion, 7

Springfield (M) at Norristown, 7

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Upper Moreland, 7

Upper Dublin at Wissahickon, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Central Bucks East at Pennridge, 7

Hatboro-Horsham at Central Bucks South, 7

Central Bucks West at Quakertown, 7

North Penn at Souderton, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Abington at Pennsbury, 7

Council Rock South at Bensalem, 7

Council Rock North at William Tennent, 7

Neshaminy at Truman, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Phelps at Kimberton Waldorf, 3:30

West-Mont Christian at Woodlynde, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Salesianum at Malvern Prep, 3:45

Westtown at Haverford School, 3:45

Valley Forge at Germantown Friends, 4

Church Farm at George School, 5:15

Comm. Academy of Phila. at Friends Select, 5:15

Interboro at Tower Hill, 5:15

Episcopal Academy at Germantown, 5:15

Chestnut Hill at Shipley, 5:30

New Beginnings at Abington Friends, 5:30

Phoenixville at Academy Park, 7

Faith Christian at Pius X, 7:30

West Catholic at Father Judge, 7:30

At Philadelphia University:

St. Joseph's Prep vs. Germantown Academy, 7:15

Wednesday, Dec. 17

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Bristol at Morrisville, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Lansdale Catholic at Archbishop Carroll, 7:30

PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE

Pine Forge at Doane Academy, 4

NONLEAGUE

FitzSimons at Fels, 3:15

Strawberry Mansion at Roxborough, 3:15

Douglas at Palumbo, 3:15

Masterman at CAPA, 3:15

Solebury School at Academy of New Church, 3:45

Hill School at Penn Charter, 3:45

Plumstead Christian at Comm. Academy of Philadelphia, 5:15

Stern Hebrew at Barrack Hebrew, 5:30

Monsignor Bonner at Penn Wood, 7:30

New Hope-Solebury at Conwell-Egan, 7:30

Chichester at Caravel Academy, 7:30

Reading at Chester, 7:30

Thursday, Dec. 18

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Phil-Mont Christian at Delco Christian, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Garnet Valley at Haverford High, 6

Marple Newtown at Harriton, 6

Strath Haven at Radnor, 6

Ridley at Lower Merion, 7:30

Upper Darby at Conestoga, 7:30

Penncrest at Springfield (D), 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE

Downingtown West at Avon Grove, 7:30

W.C. Henderson at Bishop Shanahan, 7:30

West Chester East at Downingtown East, 7:30

Bayard Rustin at Unionville, 7:30

Great Valley at Octorara, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

George School at Shipley, 5:45

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Methacton at Boyertown, 7:30

Perkiomen Valley at Owen J. Roberts, 7:30

Phoenixville at Pottsgrove, 7:30

Pottstown at St. Pius X, 7:30

PUBLIC LEAGUE

Math, Civics & Science at World Communications, 3:15

University City at Bartram, 3:15

Martin Luther King at Southern, 3:15

Fels at Overbrook, 3:15

Northeast at Kensington, 3:15

Washington at Olney, 3:15

Germantown at Lincoln, 3:15

Edison at Central, 3:15

Dobbins at Franklin Learning Center, 3:15

West Philadelphia at Eng. & Science, 3:15

Roxborough at Mastery Charter, 3:15

Franklin Towne Charter at Swenson, 3:15

Furness at FitzSimons, 3:15

Bok at Phila. Electrical, 3:15

Mastbaum at Simon Gratz, 3:15

Mariana Bracetti at Douglas, 3:15

Imhotep Charter at Freire Charter, 3:15

Lamberton at Parkway, 3:15

Del-Val Charter at Vaux, 3:15

Communications Tech at Hope Charter, 3:15

Prep Charter at Strawberry Mansion, 3:15

Sayre at Ben Franklin, 3:15

CAPA at Palumbo, 3:15

Masterman at Science Leadership, 3:15

Paul Robeson at Mastery Charter North, 3:15

GAMP at High School of Future, 3:15

Bodine at New Media Charter, 3:15

Saul at Boys Latin, 3:15

Phila. Academy Charter at Randolph, 3:15

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Pennsbury at William Tennent, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Del-Val Friends at Mercy Vocational, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Friends' Central at Malvern Prep, 3:45

Chestnut Hill at Germantown Friends, 3:45

Holy Ghost Prep at Glen Mills, 4

Church Farm at Interboro, 5:15

Westtown at Sanford (Del.), 5:15

Calvary Baptist at Calvary Christian, 5:30

Faith Christian at Chichester, 5:30

Academy Park at West Catholic, 6:30

Spring-Ford at Coatesville, 7:30

Friday, Dec. 19

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

MaST Charter at Holy Ghost Prep, 7

Christopher Dock at Bristol, 7:30

Devon Prep at Lower Moreland, 7:30

Jenkintown at Delco Christian, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Bishop McDevitt at West Catholic, 6:30

Kennedy-Kenrick at Archbishop Wood, 7:30

Conwell-Egan at Neumann-Goretti, 8

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Monsignor Bonner at North Catholic, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE

Kennett at Sun Valley, 7:30

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Springfield (M) at Cheltenham, 7

Norristown at Wissahickon, 7

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Upper Dublin, 7

Upper Merion at Upper Moreland, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Hatboro-Horsham at Central Bucks East, 7

Central Bucks South at Souderton, 7

Central Bucks West at North Penn, 7

Pennridge at Quakertown, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Council Rock South at Abington, 7

Bensalem at Truman, 7

Council Rock North at Neshaminy, 7

DAVE MERCER INVITATIONAL

At Hill School:

Abington Friends vs. Blue Ridge (Va.), 3:30

Solebury School vs. Calvert Hall (Md.), 8:45

EPISCOPAL ACADEMY TOURNAMENT

Westtown vs. Landon School, 6

Phelps at Episcopal Academy, 7:45

NONLEAGUE

Phila. Electrical at St. Joseph's Prep, 3:30

FitzSimons at Penn Charter, 3:45

Mastery Charter at Maritime Academy, 4

Friends Select at Renaissance Academy, 5:30

Christian Academy at Baptist High, 7

Faith Christian at Salem Christian, 7:30

Upper Bucks Christian at Calvary Baptist, 7:30

Saturday, Dec. 20

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Morrisville at Christopher Dock, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Harriton at Strath Haven, 2:30

Garnet Valley at Conestoga, 6

Ridley at Upper Darby, 7:30

Lower Merion at Haverford High, 7:30

Marple Newtown at Penncrest, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE

Avon Grove at Unionville, 2:30

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

St. Pius X at Phoenixville, 1:30

Owen J. Roberts at Methacton, 7:30

Boyertown at Spring-Ford, 7:30

Pottsgrove at Upper Perkiomen, 7:30

GREATER PHILADELPHIA TOURNAMENT

At Widener University:

Friends' Central vs. Freire Charter, 2:30

Central Bucks East vs. Engineering & Science, 5:15

MID-ATLANTIC SHOOTOUT

At Coatesville:

Malvern Prep vs. W.C. Henderson, 12

Glen Mills vs. Downingtown West, 2

Central Bucks West vs. Girard College, 4

Chester at Coatesville, 8

NONLEAGUE

Germantown Fr. at Haverford School, 12:30

GAMP at Audubon, 1

Daniel Boone at Perkiomen Valley, 1:30

Norristown at Imhotep Charter, 6

Sun Valley at Springfield (D), 6

Bayard Rustin at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7

Wyomissing at Octorara, 7

Cheltenham at Penn Wood, 7:30

Germantown Academy at Hatboro-Horsham, 7:30

Oxford at Solanco, 7:30

Sunday, Dec. 21

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Archbishop Wood at Bishop McDevitt, 2:30

West Catholic at Neumann-Goretti, 2:30

Cardinal Dougherty at Archbishop Carroll, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

La Salle at Monsignor Bonner, 2:30

Cardinal O'Hara at Father Judge, 2:30

St. Joseph's Prep at Archbishop Ryan, 2:30

Monday, Dec. 22

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

New Hope-Solebury at Morrisville, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Kennedy-Kenrick at Lansdale Catholic, 8

CHES-MONT LEAGUE

Kennett at Bayard Rustin, 7:30

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Pottsgrove at St. Pius X, 7:30

NONLEAGUE

Roxborough at Kensington, 3:15

Mastery Charter at High School of Future, 3:15

Boys Latin at Mercy Vocational, 3:45

Easton at Quakertown, 7

Upper Perkiomen at Upper Moreland, 7

Springfield (M) at Lower Moreland, 7:30

Upper Dublin at Exeter, 7:30

Pottstown at Bethlehem Catholic, 7:30

Tuesday, Dec. 23

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Calvary Christian at New Hope-Solebury, 7

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Ridley at Harriton, 7:30

Conestoga at Radnor, 7:30

Garnet Valley at Springfield (D), 7:30

Haverford High at Penncrest, 7:30

Lower Merion at Marple Newtown, 7:30

Upper Darby at Strath Haven, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE

Avon Grove at W.C. Henderson, 7:30

Coatesville at Bishop Shanahan, 7:30

Downingtown West at West Chester East, 7:30

Unionville at Oxford, 7:30

Sun Valley at Great Valley, 7:30

PUBLIC LEAGUE

New Media at Math, Civics & Science, 3:15

Bartram at Martin Luther King, 3:15

Southern at Fels, 3:15

Northeast at University City, 3:15

Olney at Frankford, 3:15

Central at Washington, 3:15

Kensington at Germantown, 3:15

Lincoln at Edison, 3:15

Franklin Learning Center at West Philadelphia, 3:15

Engineering & Science at Roxborough, 3:15

Mastery Charter at Franklin T. Charter, 3:15

Swenson at Furness, 3:15

FitzSimons at Bok, 3:15

Simon Gratz at Dobbins, 3:15

William Penn at Mastbaum, 3:15

Douglas at Imhotep Charter, 3:15

Freire Charter at Lamberton, 3:15

Parkway at Del-Val Charter, 3:15

Vaux at Communications Tech, 3:15

Hope Charter at Prep Charter, 3:15

Ben Franklin at Mariana Bracetti, 3:15

Nueva Esperanza at Sayre, 3:15

Palumbo at Masterman, 3:15

Science Leadership at Paul Robeson, 3:15

Mastery Charter North at GAMP, 3:15

High School of Future at Bodine, 3:15

Boys Latin at CAPA, 3:15

Randolph at Saul, 3:15

NONLEAGUE

Episcopal Academy at Germantown Friends, noon

Central Bucks South at Abington, 3:30

Shipley at Haverford School, 3:30

Cardinal O'Hara at Academy Park, 5

Faith Christian at Lehigh Christian, 5:30

Downingtown East at Spring-Ford, 6

Neshaminy at Central Bucks West, 7

Pennridge at Upper Perkiomen, 7

Christopher Dock at Lansdale Catholic, 7

Friends Select at Kennedy-Kenrick, 7:15

Souderton at Phoenixville, 7:30

Father Judge at Archbishop Wood, 7:30

Holy Ghost Prep at Archbishop Ryan, 7:30

Germantown Ac. at Archbishop Carroll, 7:30

Boyertown at Exeter, 7:45

Friday, Jan. 2

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Neumann-Goretti at Archbishop Wood, 5

Lansdale Catholic at West Catholic, 6:30

Archbishop Carroll at Conwell-Egan, 7:30

Kennedy-Kenrick at Cardinal Dougherty, 8

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Cardinal O'Hara at Roman Catholic, 1:30

North Catholic at Father Judge, 2:30

La Salle at Archbishop Ryan, 7:30

BOYS LATIN (MD.) TOURNAMENT

Abington Friends vs. McDonogh, 5

MJG FOUNDATION INVITATIONAL

At Trinity University:

Math, Civics & Science vs. Lynwood (Cal.), 7

NONLEAGUE

Cheltenham at Abington, 7

Boyertown at Daniel Boone, 7:30

Pottstown at Governor Mifflin, 7:30

Saturday, Jan. 3

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Springfield (D) at Radnor, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE

Great Valley at W.C. Henderson, 1:30

Coatesville at Oxford, 2:30

INTER-AC LEAGUE

At Arcadia University:

Germantown Academy vs. Malvern Prep, 1

Chestnut Hill vs. Episcopal Academy, 2:30

Haverford School vs. Penn Charter, 4

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Spring-Ford at St. Pius X, 3:30

Methacton at Upper Perkiomen, 7:30

Perkiomen Valley at Phoenixville, 7:30

Pottsgrove at Owen J. Roberts, 7:30

NONLEAGUE

North Catholic at Bishop McNamara (Md.)

GAMP at Cherry Hill East, noon

Upper Moreland at Hatboro-Horsham, 1:30

Conrad Weiser at Council Rock North, 2:30

Truman at West Chester East, 2:30

Garnet Valley at Avon Grove, 2:30

Unionville at Penncrest, 4

Bartram at Shipley, 5

Phil-Mont Christian at Christian Academy, 6

Glen Mills at Bensalem, 7

Central at Penn Wood, 7

Quakertown at Wyoming Valley West, 7:30

Muhlenberg at Boyertown, 7:30

Ridley at Bayard Rustin, 7:30

Faith Christian at Christopher Dock, 7:30

Downingtown West at Delco Christian, 7:30

At Wheeling (W.V.) Jesuit College:

St. Joseph's Prep vs. Wheeling Central Catholic, 4:30

Sunday, Jan. 4

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Bishop McDevitt at Conwell-Egan, 7:30

Monday, Jan. 5

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Archbishop Carroll at West Catholic, 6:30

Neumann-Goretti at Kennedy-Kenrick, 7:30

Cardinal Dougherty at Lansdale Catholic, 8

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Father Judge at St. Joseph's Prep, 3:30

Monsignor Bonner at Cardinal O'Hara, 7:30

PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE

Doane Academy at Pine Forge, 5:30

NONLEAGUE

Collegium at Barrack Hebrew, 3:45

Tuesday, Jan. 6

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Devon Prep at MaST Charter, 6

Morrisville at Phil-Mont Christian, 7

Lower Moreland at Bristol, 7:30

Calvary Christian at Plumstead Christian, 7:30

New Hope-Solebury at Christopher Dock, 7:30

Girard College at Jenkintown, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Archbishop Ryan at North Catholic, 6

Roman Catholic at La Salle, 7

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Springfield (D) at Ridley, 7:30

Penncrest at Conestoga, 7:30

Harriton at Garnet Valley, 7:30

Radnor at Haverford High, 7:30

Strath Haven at Lower Merion, 7:30

Marple Newtown at Upper Darby, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE

Coatesville at Avon Grove, 7:30

Bishop Shanahan at Downingtown East, 7:30

W.C. Henderson at Downingtown West, 7:30

Bayard Rustin at Oxford, 7:30

Great Valley at Kennett, 7:30

Octorara at Unionville, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Academy Park at Glen Mills, 3:30

Chichester at Penn Wood, 7

Interboro at Chester, 8

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Friends' Central at Acad. New Church, 5:15

Friends Select at Abington Friends, 5:15

Moorestown Friends at Germantown Friends, 5:30

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Malvern Prep at Chestnut Hill, 3:45

Haverford School at Germantown Academy, 3:45

Penn Charter at Episcopal Academy, 3:45

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Upper Perkiomen at Spring-Ford, 7

Phoenixville at Methacton, 7:30

Boyertown at Pottsgrove, 7:30

Owen J. Roberts at St. Pius X, 7:30

Pottstown at Perkiomen Valley, 7:30

PUBLIC LEAGUE

Math, Civics & Science at H.S. of Future, 3:15

Fels at Bartram, 3:15

Overbrook at Southern, 3:15

Martin Luther King at Northeast, 3:15

University City at Germantown, 3:15

Frankford at Central, 3:15

Washington at Lincoln, 3:15

Edison at Kensington, 3:15

Roxborough at Franklin Learning Center, 3:15

Franklin Towne Charter at Engineering & Science, 3:15

Furness at Mastery Charter, 3:15

Bok at Swenson, 3:15

Phila. Electrical at FitzSimons, 3:15

West Philadelphia at Simon Gratz, 3:15

Dobbins at William Penn, 3:15

Lamberton at Douglas, 3:15

Del-Val Charter at Freire Charter, 3:15

Communications Tech at Parkway, 3:15

Prep Charter at Vaux, 3:15

Strawberry Mansion at Hope Charter, 3:15

Imhotep Charter at Ben Franklin, 3:15

Mariana Bracetti at Nueva Esperanza, 3:15

Paul Robeson at Palumbo, 3:15

GAMP at Science Leadership, 3:15

Bodine at Mastery Charter North, 3:15

World Comm. at New Media Charter, 3:15

Masterman at Boys Latin, 3:15

CAPA at Randolph, 3:15

Saul at Phila. Academy Charter, 3:15

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Wissahickon at Cheltenham, 7

Norristown at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7

Upper Merion at Springfield (M), 7

Upper Moreland at Upper Dublin, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Souderton at Central Bucks East, 7

Central Bucks South at Central Bucks West, 7

Pennridge at Hatboro-Horsham, 7

Quakertown at North Penn, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Truman at Abington, 7

Bensalem at Council Rock North, 7

Pennsbury at Council Rock South, 7

William Tennent at Neshaminy, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Wyncote at Kimberton Waldorf, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

International Chr. at Mercy Vocational, 3:45

Renaissance Ac. at Comm. Ac. of Phila., 5:15

Shipley at Church Farm, 5:30

Lehigh Christian at Faith Christian, 7:30

Coventry Christian at Calvary Baptist, 7:30

Wednesday, Jan. 7

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Delco Christian at Girard College, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Kennedy-Kenrick at West Catholic, 6:30

Lansdale Catholic at Conwell-Egan, 7:30

Bishop McDevitt at Neumann-Goretti, 7:30

Archbishop Wood at Cardinal Dougherty, 8

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

St. Joseph's Prep at Monsignor Bonner, 7:30

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Council Rock South at William Tennent, 7

NONLEAGUE

American Christian at Bodine, 3:15

Franklin Towne Charter at Saul, 3:15

Hill School at Perkiomen School, 3:45

N.Y. Deaf at Pa. School for Deaf, 4:45

Tatnall at Westtown, 5:15

George School at Solebury School, 5:30

Bensalem at Holy Ghost Prep, 7

Upper Dublin at Souderton, 7

Morrisville at South Hunterdon, 7

Thursday, Jan. 8

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Phil-Mont Christian at Devon Prep, 7

Plumstead Christian at Jenkintown, 7

MaST Charter at New Hope-Solebury, 7

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Haverford High at Harriton, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE

Downingtown East at Avon Grove, 7:30

Downingtown West at Coatesville, 7:30

W.C. Henderson at West Chester East, 7:30

Great Valley at Bayard Rustin, 7:30

Oxford at Octorara, 7:30

Unionville at Sun Valley, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Interboro at Glen Mills, 3:30

Penn Wood at Chester, 7

Academy Park at Chichester, 7

PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE

DeLa Salle at Doane Academy, 4

PUBLIC LEAGUE

Bartram at Overbrook, 3:15

Northeast at Fels, 3:15

Germantown at Martin Luther King, 3:15

Edison at University City, 3:15

Lincoln at Frankford, 3:15

Kensington at Washington, 3:15

Central at Olney, 3:15

Franklin L. Center at Franklin T. Charter, 3:15

Engineering & Science at Furness, 3:15

Mastery Charter at Bok, 3:15

Swenson at Phila. Electrical, 3:15

Simon Gratz at Roxborough, 3:15

William Penn at West Philadelphia, 3:15

Mastbaum at Dobbins, 3:15

Douglas at Del-Val Charter, 3:15

Freire Charter at Communications Tech, 3:15

Parkway at Prep Charter, 3:15

Vaux at Strawberry Mansion, 3:15

Ben Franklin at Lamberton, 3:15

Nueva Esperanza at Imhotep Charter, 3:15

Sayre at Mariana Bracetti, 3:15

Palumbo at GAMP, 3:15

Science Leadership at Bodine, 3:15

Mastery North at Math, Civics & Science, 3:15

H.S. of Future at World Communications, 3:15

Boys Latin at Paul Robeson, 3:15

Randolph at Masterman, 3:15

Phila. Academy Charter at CAPA, 3:15

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Kimberton Waldorf at West-Mont Chr., 3:45

Del-Val Friends at Barrack Hebrew, 4

NONLEAGUE

Collegium at Community Ac. of Phila., 3:45

Christian Acad. at Gloucester Christian, 5:30

Hatboro-Horsham at Wissahickon, 7

Reading C. Cath. at Perkiomen Valley, 7:30

Kennett at Garnet Valley, 7:30

Friday, Jan. 9

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Calvary Christian at Phil-Mont Christian, 7

Bristol at Holy Ghost Prep, 7:30

Christopher Dock at Lower Moreland, 7:30

Jenkintown at Morrisville, 7:30

Plumstead Christian at Delco Christian, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Cardinal Dougherty at Bishop McDevitt

West Catholic at Archbishop Wood, 7:30

Conwell-Egan at Kennedy-Kenrick, 7:30

Archbishop Carroll at Neumann-Goretti, 8

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Archbishop Ryan at Roman Catholic, 3:30

North Catholic at St. Joseph's Prep, 3:30

Father Judge at Monsignor Bonner, 7:30

Cardinal O'Hara at La Salle, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Ridley at Strath Haven, 7:30

Conestoga at Springfield (D), 7:30

Garnet Valley at Marple Newtown, 7:30

Lower Merion at Penncrest, 7:30

Upper Darby at Radnor, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Westtown at Moorestown Friends, 5:15

Friends' Central at Germantown Friends, 7:30

Abington Friends at George School, 7:30

Acad. New Church at Friends Select, 8

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Chestnut Hill at Germantown Academy, 7:30

Episcopal Academy at Haverford School, 7:30

Penn Charter at Malvern Prep, 7:30

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Methacton at Pottstown, 7:30

St. Pius X at Boyertown, 7:30

Upper Perkiomen at Owen J. Roberts, 7:30

Spring-Ford at Phoenixville, 7:30

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Cheltenham at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7

Upper Dublin at Norristown, 7

Springfield (M) at Upper Moreland, 7

Wissahickon at Upper Merion, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Central Bucks East at Central Bucks West, 7

North Penn at Central Bucks South, 7

Hatboro-Horsham at Quakertown, 7

Souderton at Pennridge, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Abington at Council Rock North, 7

Neshaminy at Bensalem, 7

Truman at Pennsbury, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Del-Val Friends at Phelps, 3:30

Woodlynde at Perkiomen School, 5:30

NONLEAGUE

Bartram at Paul Robeson, 3:15

American Christian at Engineering & Science, 3:15

Phila. Academy Charter at Swenson, 3:15

Ben Franklin at Strawberry Mansion, 3:15

Architecture & Design at Mastery North, 3:15

Collegium at Kimberton Waldorf, 3:45

Boys Latin at Valley Forge, 3:45

De La Salle at Mercy Vocational, 3:45

Collegium at Church Farm, 4

Christian Acad. at Calvary Christian (N.J.), 5:30

Bishop Shanahan at Academy Park, 7

Faith Christian at Upper Bucks Christian, 7:30

Calvary Baptist at High Point Baptist, 7:30

Saturday, Jan. 10

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Lower Moreland at Calvary Christian, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE

Kennett at W.C. Henderson, 1:30

West Chester East at Bayard Rustin, 7:30

MID-ATLANTIC PREP LEAGUE

Mercersburg Academy at Hill School, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

American Christian at Ben Franklin, noon

Ridley at Haverford School, 2

Pottstown at Downingtown West, 2

Chichester at Cardinal O'Hara, 2

Haverford High at Perkiomen Valley, 2:30

Church Farm at Perkiomen School, 2:30

Strath Haven at Upper Moreland, 3

William Tennent at Spring-Ford, 4

Abington at Central Bucks West, 4:30

Caravel Academy at Abington Friends, 5:30

Pennsbury at Central Bucks East, 7

Glen Mills at Cheltenham, 7

St. Pius X at Pennridge, 7

Pottsgrove at Bishop Shanahan, 7

Conestoga at Holy Ghost Prep, 7

Penncrest at Avon Grove, 7

Daniel Boone at Owen J. Roberts, 7:30

Interboro at Downingtown East, 7:30

Octorara at Radnor, 7:30

Springfield (D) at Delco Christian, 7:30

Sunday, Jan. 11

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Kennedy-Kenrick at Bishop McDevitt, 2:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Monsignor Bonner at Archbishop Ryan, 2:30

Monday, Jan. 12

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Phil-Mont Christian at Jenkintown, 7

Devon Prep at Bristol, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Archbishop Wood at Archbishop Carroll, 7:30

Neumann-Goretti at Lansdale Catholic, 8

Conwell-Egan at Cardinal Dougherty, 8

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Roman Catholic at Father Judge, 7:30

St. Joseph's Prep at Cardinal O'Hara, 7:30

La Salle at North Catholic, 7:30

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

St. Pius X at Methacton, 7:30

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Kimberton Waldorf at Del-Val Friends, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Olney at Kensington, 3:15

Nueva Esperanza at Mastery North, 3:15

Franklin T. Charter at Comm. Ac. of Phila., 3:30

Collegium at West-Mont Christian, 3:45

Solebury School at St. Benedict's, 4

Cumberland Christian at Christian Academy, 5:30

Math, Civics & Science at St. Benedict's, 6

Faith Christian at Calvary Christian, 7:30

Tuesday, Jan. 13

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

MaST Charter at Christopher Dock, 7:30

Girard College at Plumstead Christian, 7:30

New Hope-Solebury at Holy Ghost Prep, 7:30

Delco Christian at Morrisville, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Marple Newtown at Ridley, 7:30

Harriton at Conestoga, 7:30

Strath Haven at Garnet Valley, 7:30

Springfield (D) at Haverford High, 7:30

Radnor at Lower Merion, 7:30

Penncrest at Upper Darby, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE

West Chester East at Bishop Shanahan, 7:30

Coatesville at W.C. Henderson, 7:30

Downingtown West at Downingtown East, 7:30

Bayard Rustin at Octorara, 7:30

Unionville at Kennett, 7:30

Sun Valley at Oxford, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Glen Mills at Penn Wood, 3:30

Chester at Chichester, 5

Interboro at Academy Park, 7

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

George School at Acad. New Church, 4

Friends Select at Germantown Friends, 4

Abington Friends at Moorestown Friends, 5:15

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Haverford School at Chestnut Hill, 3:45

Episcopal Academy at Malvern Prep, 3:45

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Boyertown at Upper Perkiomen, 7:30

Owen J. Roberts at Phoenixville, 7:30

Pottsgrove at Perkiomen Valley, 7:30

Spring-Ford at Pottstown, 7:30

PUBLIC LEAGUE

Math, Civics & Science at Science Lead., 3:15

Bartram at Northeast, 3:15

Southern at Germantown, 3:15

Overbrook at Edison, 3:15

Fels at Washington, 3:15

Martin Luther King at Frankford, 3:15

University City at Olney, 3:15

Kensington at Central, 3:15

Furness at Franklin Learning Center, 3:15

Bok at Engineering & Science, 3:15

Phila. Electrical at Mastery Charter, 3:15

FitzSimons at Swenson, 3:15

Franklin Towne Charter at Simon Gratz, 3:15

Roxborough at William Penn, 3:15

West Philadelphia at Mastbaum, 3:15

Communications Tech at Douglas, 3:15

Prep Charter at Freire Charter, 3:15

Strawberry Mansion at Parkway, 3:15

Hope Charter at Vaux, 3:15

Del-Val Charter at Ben Franklin, 3:15

Lamberton at Nueva Esperanza, 3:15

Imhotep Charter at Sayre, 3:15

Bodine at Palumbo, 3:15

World Comm. at Mastery Charter North, 3:15

New Media at High School of Future, 3:15

GAMP at Boys Latin, 3:15

Paul Robeson at Randolph, 3:15

Masterman at Phila. Academy Charter, 3:15

CAPA at Saul, 3:15

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Norristown at Cheltenham, 7

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Springfield (M), 7

Upper Merion at Upper Dublin, 7

Upper Moreland at Wissahickon, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Central Bucks South at Central Bucks East, 7

Central Bucks West at Hatboro-Horsham, 7

Pennridge at North Penn, 7

Quakertown at Souderton, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Bensalem at Abington, 7

Council Rock North at Council Rock South, 7

Pennsbury at Neshaminy, 7

William Tennent at Truman, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Phelps at Woodlynde, 3:45

Wyncote at Perkiomen School, 4

NONLEAGUE

Mercy Voc. at International Christian, 3:45

Scranton Deaf at Pa. School for Deaf, 5

Friends' Central at Church Farm, 5:15

Renaissance at Community Ac. of Phila., 5:15

Calvary Baptist at Faith Christian, 7:30

Wednesday, Jan. 14

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Jenkintown at Lower Moreland, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Roman Catholic at St. Joseph's Prep, 3:30

MID-ATLANTIC PREP LEAGUE

Lawrenceville at Hill School, 3

PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE

International Christian at Doane Academy, 4

NONLEAGUE

Masterman at Swenson, 3:15

Mariana Bracetti at American Christian, 3:30

Pa. School for Deaf at Stern Hebrew, 3:30

Episcopal Academy at Valley Forge, 3:45

Phila. Electrical at Penn Charter, 4

Hun School at Acad. New Church, 5:30

Upper Moreland at Council Rock South, 7

Thursday, Jan. 15

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Delco Christian at Calvary Christian, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Cardinal Dougherty at Neumann-Goretti, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Garnet Valley at Penncrest, 3:45

Ridley at Radnor, 7:30

Conestoga at Marple Newtown, 7:30

Lower Merion at Harriton, 7:30

Haverford High at Strath Haven, 7:30

Upper Darby at Springfield (D), 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE

Bishop Shanahan at Avon Grove, 7:30

Coatesville at West Chester East, 7:30

W.C. Henderson at Downingtown East, 7:30

Bayard Rustin at Sun Valley, 7:30

Kennett at Octorara, 7:30

Oxford at Great Valley, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Glen Mills at Chester, 3:30

Penn Wood at Academy Park, 7

Chichester at Interboro, 7

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Germantown Friends at Abington Friends, 4

Moorestown Friends at Friends Select, 5:15

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Methacton at Pottsgrove, 7:30

Phoenixville at Boyertown, 7:30

Pottstown at Owen J. Roberts, 7:30

Perkiomen Valley at St. Pius X, 7:30

PUBLIC LEAGUE

Palumbo at Math, Civics & Science, 3:15

Germantown at Bartram, 3:15

Edison at Southern, 3:15

Washington at Overbrook, 3:15

Frankford at Fels, 3:15

Olney at Martin Luther King, 3:15

Central at University City, 3:15

Lincoln at Kensington, 3:15

Franklin Learning Center at Bok, 3:15

Eng. & Science at Phila. Electrical, 3:15

Mastery Charter at FitzSimons, 3:15

Simon Gratz at Furness, 3:15

William Penn at Franklin Towne Charter, 3:15

Mastbaum at Roxborough, 3:15

Dobbins at West Philadelphia, 3:15

Douglas at Prep Charter, 3:15

Freire Charter at Strawberry Mansion, 3:15

Parkway at Hope Charter, 3:15

Ben Franklin at Communications Tech, 3:15

Nueva Esperanza at Del-Val Charter, 3:15

Sayre at Lamberton, 3:15

Mariana Bracetti at Imhotep Charter, 3:15

Boys Latin at Bodine, 3:15

Science Leadership at World Comm., 3:15

Mastery Charter North at New Media, 3:15

Randolph at GAMP, 3:15

Phila. Academy Charter at Paul Robeson, 3:15

Saul at Masterman, 3:15

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Barrack Hebrew at West-Mont Christian, 3:45

Phelps at Wyncote, 3:45

Mercy Vocational at Woodlynde, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Plumstead Christian at Renaissance, 3:45

Phil-Mont Christian at Church Farm, 5:15

Solebury School at Pennington, 5:30

Perkiomen School at Moravian, 5:30

Spring-Ford at North Penn, 7

Friday, Jan. 16

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Jenkintown at MaST Charter, 5

Bristol at New Hope-Solebury, 7

Christopher Dock at Devon Prep, 7

Phil-Mont Christian at Girard College, 7:30

Holy Ghost Prep at Lower Moreland, 7:30

Plumstead Christian at Morrisville, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Lansdale Catholic at Archbishop Wood, 7:30

Conwell-Egan at West Catholic, 7:30

Archbishop Carroll at Bishop McDevitt, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Monsignor Bonner at Roman Catholic, 3:30

Archbishop Ryan at Father Judge, 7:30

La Salle at St. Joseph's Prep, 7:30

Cardinal O'Hara at North Catholic, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Penncrest at Ridley, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE

Unionville at W.C. Henderson, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Westtown at Friends' Central, 7:30

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Chestnut Hill at Penn Charter, 7:30

Germantown Ac. at Episcopal Academy, 7:30

Malvern Prep at Haverford School, 7:30

PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE

Mercy Vocational at Doane Academy, 4

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Upper Dublin at Cheltenham, 7

Upper Moreland at Norristown, 7

Upper Merion at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7

Wissahickon at Springfield (M), 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

North Penn at Central Bucks East, 7

Quakertown at Central Bucks South, 7

Pennridge at Central Bucks West, 7

Souderton at Hatboro-Horsham, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Neshaminy at Abington, 7

William Tennent at Bensalem, 7

Pennsbury at Council Rock North, 7

Truman at Council Rock South, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Kimberton Waldorf at Phelps, 3:30

Perkiomen School at Del-Val Friends, 3:45

MCDONALD'S CLASSIC

Chester vs. Erie Prep at Erie, 8

NONLEAGUE

Central at Engineering & Science, 3:15

Douglas at Swenson, 3:15

Calvary Baptist at Lehigh Christian, 5

Atlantic Christian at Christian Academy, 6:30

Hun School at Solebury School, 7

Coventry Christian at Faith Christian, 7:30

Woodlynde at Kennedy-Kenrick, 7:30

Saturday, Jan. 17

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Bristol at Morrisville, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Lansdale Catholic at Archbishop Carroll, 7:30

PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE

Pine Forge at Doane Academy, 4

NONLEAGUE

FitzSimons at Fels, 3:15

Strawberry Mansion at Roxborough, 3:15

Douglas at Palumbo, 3:15

Masterman at CAPA, 3:15

Solebury School at Acad. New Church, 3:45

Hill School at Penn Charter, 3:45

Plumstead Chr. at Comm. Acad. of Phila., 5:15

Stern Hebrew at Barrack Hebrew, 5:30

Monsignor Bonner at Penn Wood, 7:30

New Hope-Solebury at Conwell-Egan, 7:30

Chichester at Caravel Academy, 7:30

Reading at Chester, 7:30

Sunday, Jan. 18

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Bishop McDevitt at Lansdale Catholic, 1

Cardinal Dougherty at West Catholic, 2:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

North Catholic at Monsignor Bonner, 2:30

Cardinal O'Hara at Archbishop Ryan, 2:30

NONLEAGUE

At Springfield (Mass.):

Neumann-Goretti vs. DeMatha (Md.)

Monday, Jan. 19

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Archbishop Wood at Conwell-Egan, 7:30

Kennedy-Kenrick at Archbishop Carroll, 7:30

NONLEAGUE

Mastery Charter at Mastery Charter North, 3:30

Tuesday, Jan. 20

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Bristol at MaST Charter, 5:30

Morrisville at Calvary Christian, 5:30

Holy Ghost Prep at Devon Prep, 7

Lower Moreland at New Hope-Solebury, 7

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

At Philadelphia University:

Roman Catholic vs. St. Joseph's Prep, 7

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Strath Haven at Conestoga, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE

Great Valley at Unionville, 7:30

West Chester East at Avon Grove, 7:30

Downingtown West at Bishop Shanahan, 7:30

Downingtown East at Coatesville, 7:30

Oxford at Kennett, 7:30

Octorara at Sun Valley, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Chichester at Glen Mills, 3:30

Interboro at Penn Wood, 7

Academy Park at Chester, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Friends' Central at Moorestown Friends, 3:45

Shipley at Acad. New Church, 5:15

Friends Select at George School, 5:15

Germantown Friends at Westtown, 5:30

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Malvern Prep at Germantown Academy, 3:45

PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE

Doane Academy at De La Salle, 3:45

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Spring-Ford at Methacton, 7

Perkiomen Valley at Boyertown, 7:30

Upper Perkiomen at Phoenixville, 7:30

Pottsgrove at Pottstown, 7:30

PUBLIC LEAGUE

Bodine at Randolph, 3:15

Math, Civics & Science at Boys Latin, 3:15

Bartram at Edison, 3:15

Southern at Washington, 3:15

Overbrook at Frankford, 3:15

Fels at Olney, 3:15

Martin Luther King at Central, 3:15

University City at Lincoln, 3:15

Northeast at Germantown, 3:15

Phila. Electrical at Franklin L. Center, 3:15

FitzSimons at Engineering & Science, 3:15

Swenson at Mastery Charter, 3:15

Bok at Simon Gratz, 3:15

Furness at William Penn, 3:15

Franklin Towne Charter at Mastbaum, 3:15

Roxborough at Dobbins, 3:15

Strawberry Mansion at Douglas, 3:15

Hope Charter at Freire Charter, 3:15

Vaux at Parkway, 3:15

Prep Charter at Ben Franklin, 3:15

Comm. Tech at Nueva Esperanza, 3:15

Del-Val Charter at Sayre, 3:15

Lamberton at Mariana Bracetti, 3:15

World Communications at Palumbo, 3:15

New Media at Science Leadership, 3:15

H.S. of Future at Mastery Charter North, 3:15

GAMP at Phila. Academy Charter, 3:15

Paul Robeson at Saul, 3:15

Masterman at CAPA, 3:15

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Cheltenham at Upper Moreland, 7

Norristown at Upper Merion, 7

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Wissahickon, 7

Springfield (M) at Upper Dublin, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Central Bucks East at Quakertown, 7

Central Bucks South at Pennridge, 7

Central Bucks West at Souderton, 7

Hatboro-Horsham at North Penn, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Abington at William Tennent, 7

Bensalem at Pennsbury, 7

Council Rock North at Truman, 7

Council Rock South at Neshaminy, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Kimberton Waldorf at Woodlynde, 3:30

Barrack Hebrew at Mercy Vocational, 3:45

Perkiomen School at Phelps, 3:45

West-Mont Christian at Wyncote, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Germantown at Chestnut Hill

Renaissance Academy at Church Farm, 3:45

Girard College at Solebury School, 4

Phil-Mont Christian at Comm. Ac. Phila., 5:15

N.J. School Deaf at Pa. School for Deaf, 5:30

King's Christian at Christian Academy, 5:30

Plumstead Christian at Calvary Baptist, 6:15

Wednesday, Jan. 21

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Archbishop Wood at Kennedy-Kenrick, 7:30

Neumann-Goretti at Conwell-Egan, 7:30

West Catholic at Bishop McDevitt, 7:30

Archbishop Carroll at Lansdale Catholic, 8

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Ridley at Garnet Valley, 7:30

Conestoga at Haverford High, 7:30

Harriton at Springfield (D), 7:30

Upper Darby at Lower Merion, 7:30

Strath Haven at Marple Newtown, 7:30

Radnor at Penncrest, 7:30

MID-ATLANTIC PREP LEAGUE

Hill School at Blair Academy, 5

NONLEAGUE

Del-Val Charter at Penn Charter, 4

Solebury School at Princeton Day, 5:15

Wilmington Friends at Westtown, 5:30

Christian Academy at Perkiomen School, 5:30

Franklin L. Center at American Christian, 7

Thursday, Jan. 22

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Calvary Christian at Jenkintown, 7:30

Girard College at Morrisville, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE

Avon Grove at Downingtown West, 7:30

Bishop Shanahan at W.C. Henderson, 7:30

Downingtown East at West Chester East, 7:30

Unionville at Bayard Rustin, 7:30

Sun Valley at Kennett, 7:30

Octorara at Great Valley, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Glen Mills at Academy Park, 7

Penn Wood at Chichester, 7

Interboro at Chester, 8

PUBLIC LEAGUE

Randolph at Math, Civics & Science, 3:15

Washington at Bartram, 3:15

Frankford at Southern, 3:15

Olney at Overbrook, 3:15

Central at Fels, 3:15

Lincoln at Martin Luther King, 3:15

Kensington at University City, 3:15

Edison at Northeast, 3:15

Franklin Learning Center at FitzSimons, 3:15

Engineering & Science at Swenson, 3:15

Simon Gratz at Phila. Electrical, 3:15

William Penn at Bok, 3:15

Mastbaum at Furness, 3:15

Dobbins at Franklin Towne Charter, 3:15

Douglas at Hope Charter, 3:15

Freire Charter at Vaux, 3:15

Ben Franklin at Strawberry Mansion, 3:15

Nueva Esperanza at Prep Charter, 3:15

Sayre at Communications Tech, 3:15

Del-Val Charter at Mariana Bracetti, 3:15

Lamberton at Imhotep Charter, 3:15

Palumbo at New Media Charter, 3:15

Science Leadership at H.S. of Future, 3:15

Phila. Academy Charter at Bodine, 3:15

Boys Latin at World Communications, 3:15

Saul at GAMP, 3:15

CAPA at Paul Robeson, 3:15

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Norristown at Springfield (M), 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Kimberton Waldorf at Mercy Vocational, 3:45

Wyncote at Phelps, 3:45

Barrack Hebrew at Perkiomen School, 5:30

NONLEAGUE

Crefeld at Pa. School for Deaf, 4:15

Friends Select at Phil-Mont Christian, 5:15

Stern Hebrew at Doane Academy, 5:30

Moravian at Calvary Baptist, 6:15

Methacton at Upper Merion, 7

Friday, Jan. 23

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Devon Prep at New Hope-Solebury, 7

Delco Christian at Phil-Mont Christian, 7

Bristol at Plumstead Christian, 7:30

Christopher Dock at Holy Ghost Prep, 7:30

MaST Charter at Lower Moreland, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Neumann-Goretti at West Catholic, 6:30

Lansdale Catholic at Kennedy-Kenrick, 7:30

Bishop McDevitt at Archbishop Wood, 7:30

Archbishop Carroll at Cardinal Dougherty, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Monsignor Bonner at La Salle, 7:30

Roman Catholic at North Catholic, 7:30

Archbishop Ryan at St. Joseph's Prep, 7:30

Father Judge at Cardinal O'Hara, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Garnet Valley at Lower Merion, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Moor. Friends at Acad. New Church, 5:15

Germantown Friends at Shipley, 6:30

George School at Friends' Central, 7:30

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Chestnut Hill at Malvern Prep, 7:30

Germantown Ac. at Haverford School, 7:30

Episcopal Academy at Penn Charter, 7:30

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Spring-Ford at Owen J. Roberts, 7

Perkiomen Valley at Methacton, 7:30

Pottstown at Phoenixville, 7:30

Upper Perkiomen at St. Pius X, 7:30

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Upper Merion at Cheltenham, 7

Upper Moreland at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7

Wissahickon at Upper Dublin, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Pennridge at Central Bucks East, 7

Central Bucks South at Hatboro-Horsham, 7

Quakertown at Central Bucks West, 7

Souderton at North Penn, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Pennsbury at Abington, 7

Bensalem at Council Rock South, 7

William Tennent at Council Rock North, 7

Truman at Neshaminy, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Mercy Vocational at Del-Val Friends, 3:45

Woodlynde at West-Mont Christian, 7:30

NONLEAGUE

Neumann-Goretti at Don Bosco Prep

Valley Forge at Perkiomen School, 3:45

Architecture & Design at Comm. Ac. of Phila., 4

Phila. Academy Charter at Friends Select, 4

Solebury School at Life Center, 5:30

Gloucester Chr. at Christian Academy, 5:30

World Communications at Church Farm, 7:30

High Point Baptist at Faith Christian, 7:30

Calvary Baptist at Salem Christian, 7:30

Saturday, Jan. 24

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Morrisville at Delco Christian, 7

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Penncrest at Strath Haven, 3:30

Ridley at Conestoga, 7:30

Harriton at Radnor, 7:30

Haverford High at Upper Darby, 7:30

Springfield (D) at Marple Newtown, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE

Downingtown East at Oxford, 2:30

Kennett at West Chester East, 4

Bayard Rustin at Bishop Shanahan, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Abington Friends at Westtown, 5

MID-ATLANTIC PREP LEAGUE

Hill School at Peddie School, 7

KOBE BRYANT CLASSIC

At Temple University:

Acad. New Church vs. Chester, 7

SUBURBAN ONE SHOOTOUT

C.B. South vs. Council Rock South, 12:30

Central Bucks East vs. William Tennent, 3

Pennridge vs. Neshaminy, 4

Bensalem at Central Bucks West, 4:30

NONLEAGUE

Pennsbury at Roman Catholic

Lower Merion at Penn Wood

North Catholic at Prep Charter

Barrack Hebrew at Stern Hebrew, 9 a.m.

Norristown at Archbishop Carroll, noon

Coatesville at Glen Mills, 1:30

Marian Catholic at St. Pius X, 4

Octorara at Cheltenham, 5:30

Malvern Prep at Valley Forge, 6:30

Kennedy-Kenrick at Springfield (M), 7

Shipley at Lawrenceville, 7

Sun Valley at Interboro, 7

Imhotep Charter at Cheltenham, 7:30

Upper Perkiomen at Kutztown, 7:45

Boyertown at Reading, 8

Sunday, Jan. 25

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Archbishop Ryan at La Salle, 2:30

SCHOLASTIC PLAY BY PLAY SHOWCASE

At Holy Family College:

Friends' Central vs. Southern, 4

Girard College vs. Germantown Academy, 1

NONLEAGUE

Norristown at Parkland, 5

Monday, Jan. 26

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Calvary Christian at Morrisville, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Cardinal Dougherty at Kennedy-Kenrick, 7

Archbishop Wood at Neumann-Goretti, 7:30

West Catholic at Lansdale Catholic, 8

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Roman Catholic at Cardinal O'Hara, 7:30

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

West-Mont Christian at Del-Val Friends, 3:45

Perkiomen School at Barrack Hebrew, 5:30

NONLEAGUE

Freire Charter at American Christian

Kensington at Dobbins, 3:15

Doane Academy at City Center, 4

Community Ac. of Phila. at Katzenbach, 5:30

Pilgrim Christian at Christian Academy, 5:30

Octorara at Lampeter-Strasburg, 8

Tuesday, Jan. 27

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Holy Ghost Prep at MaST Charter, 5:30

Lower Moreland at Devon Prep, 7

Bristol at Christopher Dock, 7:30

Calvary Christian at Girard College, 7:30

Delco Christian at Jenkintown, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Conwell-Egan at Archbishop Carroll, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Monsignor Bonner at St. Joseph's Prep, 3:30

Father Judge at North Catholic, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Ridley at Haverford High, 7:30

Lower Merion at Conestoga, 7:30

Upper Darby at Garnet Valley, 7:30

Penncrest at Harriton, 7:30

Strath Haven at Springfield (D), 7:30

Marple Newtown at Radnor, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE

W.C. Henderson at Avon Grove, 7:30

Bishop Shanahan at Coatesville, 7:30

West Chester East at Downingtown West, 7:30

Bayard Rustin at Kennett, 7:30

Oxford at Unionville, 7:30

Great Valley at Sun Valley, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Chester at Penn Wood, 7

Chichester at Academy Park, 7

Glen Mills at Interboro, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Shipley at Moorestown Friends, 5:30

Acad. New Church at Westtown, 5:30

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Haverford School at Episcopal Academy, 5:15

Malvern Prep at Penn Charter, 5:15

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Perkiomen Valley at Spring-Ford, 7

Boyertown at Owen J. Roberts, 7:30

St. Pius X at Pottsgrove, 7:30

Pottstown at Upper Perkiomen, 7:30

PUBLIC LEAGUE

Math, Civics & Science at Phila. Ac. Ch., 3:15

Bartram at Frankford, 3:15

Southern at Olney, 3:15

Overbrook at Central, 3:15

Fels at Lincoln, 3:15

Martin Luther King at Kensington, 3:15

Northeast at Washington, 3:15

Edison at Germantown, 3:15

Swenson at Franklin Learning Center, 3:15

Mastery Charter at Eng. & Science, 3:15

FitzSimons at Simon Gratz, 3:15

Phila. Electrical at William Penn, 3:15

Bok at Mastbaum, 3:15

Furness at Dobbins, 3:15

Franklin Towne Charter at West Phila., 3:15

Vaux at Douglas, 3:15

Parkway at Freire Charter, 3:15

Hope Charter at Ben Franklin, 3:15

Strawberry Mansion at Nueva Esperanza, 3:15

Prep Charter at Sayre, 3:15

Comm. Tech at Mariana Bracetti, 3:15

Del-Val Charter at Imhotep Charter, 3:15

High School of Future at Palumbo, 3:15

Mastery North at Science Leadership, 3:15

Bodine at Saul, 3:15

New Media Charter at Boys Latin, 3:15

World Communications at Randolph, 3:15

GAMP at CAPA, 3:15

Paul Robeson at Masterman, 3:15

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Cheltenham at Springfield (M), 7

Wissahickon at Norristown, 7

Upper Dublin at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7

Upper Moreland at Upper Merion, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Central Bucks East at Hatboro-Horsham, 7

Souderton at Central Bucks South, 7

North Penn at Central Bucks West, 7

Quakertown at Pennridge, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Abington at Council Rock South, 7

Truman at Bensalem, 7

Neshaminy at Council Rock North, 7

William Tennent at Pennsbury, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Perkiomen School at Kimberton Waldorf, 3:45

Phelps at Mercy Vocational, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Wyncote at Community Ac. of Phila., 3:45

Friends' Central at Valley Forge, 3:45

Hill School at St. Benedict's, 4:15

Abington Friends at LEAP Academy Charter, 7

Phoenixville at Downingtown East, 7:30

Faith Christian at Calvary Baptist, 7:30

Wednesday, Jan. 28

PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE

Doane Ac. at International Christian, 5:30

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Phelps at Barrack Hebrew, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Solebury School at Abington Friends, 4

FitzSimons at Germantown Academy, 4

Peddie School at Episcopal Academy, 4:15

Quakertown at Neshaminy, 7

Upper Perkiomen at Souderton, 7

Thursday, Jan. 29

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Devon Prep at Holy Ghost Prep, 6

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Kennedy-Kenrick at Neumann-Goretti, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

La Salle at Roman Catholic, 3:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Lower Merion at Ridley, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE

Avon Grove at Coatesville, 7:30

Downingtown East at Bishop Shanahan, 7:30

Downingtown West at W.C. Henderson, 7:30

Oxford at Bayard Rustin, 7:30

Kennett at Great Valley, 7:30

Unionville at Octorara, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Chichester at Chester

Penn Wood at Glen Mills, 3:30

Academy Park at Interboro, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

George School at Moorestown Friends, 5:15

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Boyertown at Methacton, 7:30

Owen J. Roberts at Perkiomen Valley, 7:30

Pottsgrove at Phoenixville, 7:30

St. Pius X at Pottstown, 7:30

PUBLIC LEAGUE

Saul at Math, Civics & Science, 3:15

Olney at Bartram, 3:15

Central at Southern, 3:15

Lincoln at Overbrook, 3:15

Kensington at Fels, 3:15

University City at Martin Luther King, 3:15

Frankford at Northeast, 3:15

Germantown at Washington, 3:15

Franklin Learning Center at Mastery Charter, 3:15

Simon Gratz at Swenson, 3:15

William Penn at FitzSimons, 3:15

Mastbaum at Phila. Electrical, 3:15

Dobbins at Bok, 3:15

West Philadelphia at Furness, 3:15

Roxborough at Franklin Towne Charter, 3:15

Douglas at Parkway, 3:15

Ben Franklin at Vaux, 3:15

Hope Charter at Nueva Esperanza, 3:15

Sayre at Strawberry Mansion, 3:15

Mariana Bracetti at Prep Charter, 3:15

Comm. Tech at Imhotep Charter, 3:15

Palumbo at Mastery Charter North, 3:15

Boys Latin at High School of Future, 3:15

Randolph at New Media Charter, 3:15

CAPA at Bodine, 3:15

Phila. Academy Charter at World Comm., 3:15

Masterman at GAMP, 3:15

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Council Rock South at Pennsbury, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Perkiomen School at West-Mont Chr., 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Engineering & Science at Edison, 3:15

Valley Forge at Church Farm, 5:15

West Chester East at Spring-Ford, 7:30

Pius X at Plumstead Christian, 7:30

Sun Valley at Christian Academy, 7:30

Friday, Jan. 30

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

MaST Charter at Devon Prep, 6:30

Christopher Dock at New Hope-Solebury, 7

Lower Moreland at Bristol, 7:30

Plumstead Christian at Calvary Christian, 7:30

Jenkintown at Girard College, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Lansdale Catholic at Cardinal Dougherty, 7:30

Conwell-Egan at Bishop McDevitt, 7:30

West Catholic at Archbishop Carroll, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Cardinal O'Hara at Monsignor Bonner, 7:30

North Catholic at Archbishop Ryan, 7:30

St. Joseph's Prep at Father Judge, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Conestoga at Upper Darby, 7:30

Haverford High at Garnet Valley, 7:30

Harriton at Marple Newtown, 7:30

Springfield (D) at Penncrest, 7:30

Radnor at Strath Haven, 8

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Friends Select at Westtown, 5:30

Shipley at Friends' Central, 8

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Chestnut Hill at Haverford School, 7:30

Penn Charter at Germantown Academy, 7:30

Malvern Prep at Episcopal Academy, 7:30

MID-ATLANTIC PREP LEAGUE

Hun School at Hill School, 4

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Cheltenham at Wissahickon, 7

Springfield (M) at Upper Merion, 7

Upper Dublin at Upper Moreland, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Central Bucks East at Souderton, 7

Central Bucks West at Central Bucks South, 7

Hatboro-Horsham at Pennridge, 7

North Penn at Quakertown, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Abington at Truman, 7

Council Rock North at Bensalem, 7

Neshaminy at William Tennent, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Woodlynde at Mercy Vocational, 3:45

PRIME TIME SHOOTOUT

At Villanova University:

Neumann-Goretti vs. Penn Wood

Acad. New Church vs. St. Benedict's (N.J.), 6

Roman Catholic vs. Chester, 9

NONLEAGUE

Saul at Swenson, 3:15

Pottstown at Chichester, 4

Masterman at Germantown Friends, 5

Baptist High at Christian Academy, 7

Perkiomen School at Church Farm, 7:30

Salem Christian at Faith Christian, 7:30

Calvary Baptist at Upper Bucks Christian, 7:30

West-Mont Christian at Renaissance Ac., 7:30

Saturday, Jan. 31

CHES-MONT LEAGUE

Unionville at West Chester East, 2:30

Bayard Rustin at Avon Grove, 6:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Acad. New Church at Abington Friends, 2

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Phoenixville at St. Pius X, 2:30

Upper Perkiomen at Pottsgrove, 2:30

Methacton at Owen J. Roberts, 7:30

Spring-Ford at Boyertown, 7:30

PRIME TIME SHOOTOUT

At Villanova University:

Pennsbury vs. Norristown, 2

Lower Merion vs. Coatesville, 3:30

Malvern Prep vs. Camden Catholic, 6

Plymouth Whitemarsh vs. Holy Ghost Prep, 7

NONLEAGUE

Upper Darby at Glen Mills, 1:30

Radnor at Kennett, 1:30

Penncrest at Oxford, 2:30

St. Andrew's at Westtown, 2:30

Perkiomen Valley at North Penn, 3

Valley Forge at Haverford School, 3:30

Math, Civics & Science at Germ. Ac., 4:30

New Hope-Solebury at Tri Valley, 5:30

Central Bucks East at Upper Dublin, 7

Central Bucks South at William Tennent, 7:30

Council Rock South at Whitehall, 7:30

Twin Valley at Great Valley, 7:30

Marple Newtown at Sun Valley, 7:30

Chestnut Hill at Friends' Central, 7:30

Sunday, Feb. 1

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Cardinal Dougherty at Archbishop Wood, 2:30

Neumann-Goretti at Bishop McDevitt, 2:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Monsignor Bonner at Father Judge, 2:30

Roman Catholic at Archbishop Ryan, 2:30

Monday, Feb. 2

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Devon Prep at Morrisville, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

West Catholic at Kennedy-Kenrick, 7:30

Conwell-Egan at Lansdale Catholic, 8

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

La Salle at Cardinal O'Hara, 7:15

NONLEAGUE

Barrack Hebrew at Pennsauken Tech, 3:45

Mercy Vocational at DeLa Salle, 3:45

Collegium at Perkiomen School, 4

Atlantic Christian at Shipley, 5:45

Lehigh Christian at Calvary Baptist, 7:30

Tuesday, Feb. 3

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

New Hope-Solebury at MaST Charter, 5:30

Holy Ghost Prep at Bristol, 7:30

Phil-Mont Christian at Calvary Christian, 7:30

Lower Moreland at Christopher Dock, 7:30

Morrisville at Jenkintown, 7:30

Delco Christian at Plumstead Christian, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

St. Joseph's Prep at North Catholic, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Upper Darby at Ridley, 7:30

Conestoga at Garnet Valley, 7:30

Strath Haven at Harriton, 7:30

Haverford High at Lower Merion, 7:30

Penncrest at Marple Newtown, 7:30

Radnor at Springfield (D), 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE

Avon Grove at Downingtown East, 7:30

Bishop Shanahan at Kennett, 7:30

Coatesville at Downingtown West, 7:30

West Chester East at W.C. Henderson, 7:30

Bayard Rustin at Great Valley, 7:30

Octorara at Oxford, 7:30

Sun Valley at Unionville, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Chester at Glen Mills, 3:30

Interboro at Chichester, 5

Academy Park at Penn Wood, 7

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Ac. New Church at Germantown Friends, 3:45

Abington Friends at Friends' Central, 5:15

Shipley at Friends Select, 5:30

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Episcopal Academy at Chestnut Hill, 3:45

PUBLIC LEAGUE

Math, Civics & Science at CAPA, 3:15

Southern at Bartram, 3:15

Fels at Germantown, 3:15

Martin Luther King at Edison, 3:15

University City at Washington, 3:15

Frankford at Kensington, 3:15

Olney at Lincoln, 3:15

Eng. & Science at Franklin L. Center, 3:15

Mastery Charter at Simon Gratz, 3:15

Swenson at William Penn, 3:15

FitzSimons at Mastbaum, 3:15

Phila. Electrical at Dobbins, 3:15

Bok at West Philadelphia, 3:15

Furness at Roxborough, 3:15

Freire Charter at Douglas, 3:15

Parkway at Ben Franklin, 3:15

Vaux at Nueva Esperanza, 3:15

Hope Charter at Sayre, 3:15

Mariana Bracetti at Strawberry Mansion, 3:15

Prep Charter at Imhotep Charter, 3:15

Communications Tech at Lamberton, 3:15

Science Leadership at Palumbo, 3:15

Mastery Charter North at Boys Latin, 3:15

High School of Future at Randolph, 3:15

New Media at Phila. Academy Charter, 3:15

World Communications at Saul, 3:15

Bodine at Masterman, 3:15

GAMP at Paul Robeson, 3:15

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Cheltenham, 7

Norristown at Upper Dublin, 7

Upper Moreland at Springfield (M), 7

Upper Merion at Wissahickon, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Central Bucks West at Central Bucks East, 7

Central Bucks South at North Penn, 7

Quakertown at Hatboro-Horsham, 7

Pennridge at Souderton, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Council Rock North at Abington, 7

Bensalem at Neshaminy, 7

Pennsbury at Truman, 7

William Tennent at Council Rock South, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

West-Mont Chr. at Kimberton Waldorf, 3:45

Wyncote at Mercy Vocational, 3:45

Perkiomen School at Woodlynde, 5:15

NONLEAGUE

Church Farm at Valley Forge, 3:45

Phelps at Renaissance Academy, 3:45

Peddie School at Solebury School, 6

Faith Christian at Coventry Christian, 7:30

Wednesday, Feb. 4

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Westtown at George School, 4:15

NONLEAGUE

Living Faith Christian at Episcopal Academy, 4

Acad. New Church at Germantown Ac., 5:15

Church Farm at Girard College, 7:30

Thursday, Feb. 5

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Calvary Christian at MaST Charter, 6:30

Jenkintown at Christopher Dock, 7:30

Plumstead Christian at Phil-Mont Christian, 8

CHES-MONT LEAGUE

Bishop Shanahan at West Chester East, 7:30

W.C. Henderson at Coatesville, 7:30

Downingtown East at Downingtown West, 7:30

Octorara at Bayard Rustin, 7:30

Oxford at Sun Valley, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Glen Mills at Chichester, 7

Penn Wood at Interboro, 7

Chester at Academy Park, 7

PUBLIC LEAGUE

Math, Civics & Science at Masterman, 3:15

Northeast at Southern, 3:15

Germantown at Overbrook, 3:15

Edison at Fels, 3:15

Washington at Martin Luther King, 3:15

Frankford at University City, 3:15

Kensington at Olney, 3:15

Lincoln at Central, 3:15

Simon Gratz at Engineering & Science, 3:15

William Penn at Mastery Charter, 3:15

Mastbaum at Swenson, 3:15

FitzSimons at Dobbins, 3:15

West Philadelphia at Phila. Electrical, 3:15

Roxborough at Bok, 3:15

Franklin Towne Charter at Furness, 3:15

Ben Franklin at Freire Charter, 3:15

Nueva Esperanza at Parkway, 3:15

Sayre at Vaux, 3:15

Mariana Bracetti at Hope Charter, 3:15

Strawberry Mansion at Imhotep Charter, 3:15

Lamberton at Prep Charter, 3:15

Del-Val Charter at Communications Tech, 3:15

Palumbo at GAMP, 3:15

Boys Latin at Science Leadership, 3:15

Randolph at Mastery Charter North, 3:15

Phila. Academy Charter at H.S. of Future, 3:15

Saul at New Media Charter, 3:15

CAPA at World Communications, 3:15

Paul Robeson at Bodine, 3:15

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

West-Mont Christian at Phelps, 3:45

Wyncote at Barrack Hebrew, 4

NONLEAGUE

Church Farm at Germantown Friends

Pa. School for Deaf at Del. Deaf, 3:30

Salem Christian at Calvary Baptist, 5

Perkiomen Valley at Central Bucks East, 7

Harriton at Lower Moreland, 7:30

Friday, Feb. 6

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Christopher Dock at MaST Charter, 5

Holy Ghost Prep at New Hope-Solebury, 7

Jenkintown at Phil-Mont Christian, 7

Bristol at Devon Prep, 7:30

Plumstead Christian at Girard College, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Archbishop Wood at West Catholic, 7:30

Kennedy-Kenrick at Conwell-Egan, 7:30

Neumann-Goretti at Archbishop Carroll, 7:30

Bishop McDevitt at Cardinal Dougherty, 8

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Father Judge at Roman Catholic, 3:30

Archbishop Ryan at Monsignor Bonner, 7:30

Cardinal O'Hara at St. Joseph's Prep, 7:30

North Catholic at La Salle, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE

Kennett at Unionville, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Friends' Central at Friends Select, 5:15

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Penn Charter at Chestnut Hill, 7:30

Episcopal Ac. at Germantown Academy, 7:30

Haverford School at Malvern Prep, 7:30

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Cheltenham at Norristown, 7

Springfield (M) at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7

Upper Dublin at Upper Merion, 7

Wissahickon at Upper Moreland, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Central Bucks East at Central Bucks South, 7

Hatboro-Horsham at Central Bucks West, 7

North Penn at Pennridge, 7

Souderton at Quakertown, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Abington at Bensalem, 7

Council Rock South at Council Rock North, 7

Neshaminy at Pennsbury, 7

Truman at William Tennent, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Del-Val Friends at Kimberton Waldorf, 3:30

NONLEAGUE

Valley Forge at Hill School, 3:45

International Christian at Phelps, 3:45

Comm. Ac. of Phila. Architecture & Design, 4

Calvary Christian (N.J.) at Christian Ac., 5:30

Lawrenceville at Westtown, 6:30

New Beginnings at Shipley, 7

Faith Christian at High Point Baptist, 7:30

Saturday, Feb. 7

CHES-MONT LEAGUE

West Chester East at Sun Valley, 7:30

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Norristown, 7

BATTLE BY THE BAY

At Atlantic City:

Chester vs. Camden Catholic, 5

NONLEAGUE

Bartram at Pleasantville

N.J. School for Deaf at Pa. School for Deaf, 3

Hill School at Univ. of Penn JV, 3:30

Truman at Avon Grove, 6

Bristol at Springfield (M), 7

Lansdale Catholic at Upper Moreland, 7

Sunday, Feb. 8

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Lansdale Catholic at Neumann-Goretti, 1

Archbishop Carroll at Archbishop Wood, 2:30

Cardinal Dougherty at Conwell-Egan, 2:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Roman Catholic at Monsignor Bonner, 2:30

Father Judge at Archbishop Ryan, 2:30

St. Joseph's Prep at La Salle, 2:30

Monday, Feb. 9

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

MaST Charter at Bristol, 7

Calvary Christian at Delco Christian, 7:30

Devon Prep at Christopher Dock, 7:30

Girard College at Phil-Mont Christian, 7:30

Jenkintown at Plumstead Christian, 7:30

New Hope-Solebury at Lower Moreland, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Bishop McDevitt at Kennedy-Kenrick, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

North Catholic at Cardinal O'Hara, 7:30

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Barrack Hebrew at Woodlynde, 4

NONLEAGUE

Friends Select at Saul, 3:45

Tuesday, Feb. 10

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Jenkintown at Devon Prep, 7

MID-ATLANTIC PREP LEAGUE

Hill School at Lawrenceville, 3

NONLEAGUE

CAPA at Friends Select, 3:45

New Media Charter at Abington Friends, 3:45

Penn Charter at Germantown Friends, 4

Friends' Central at Germantown Academy, 4

Kennedy-Kenrick at Comm. Ac. of Phila., 5:15

New Hope-Solebury at Moravian, 7

Archbishop Ryan at West Catholic, 7

Cardinal Dougherty at Monsignor Bonner, 7:30

Strath Haven at Penn Wood, 7:30

Chichester at Delco Christian, 7:30

Wednesday, Feb. 11

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Phil-Mont Christian at Christopher Dock, 7:30

Girard College at Delco Christian, 7:30

NONLEAGUE

Pa. School for Deaf at Crefeld, 3:30

Community Ac. of Phila. at Collegium, 3:45

Solebury School at Hill School, 3:45

Phelps at Valley Forge, 3:45

Renaissance Acad. at West-Mont Christian, 5

Franklin Towne Charter at Friends Select, 5:15

New Hope Acad. Charter at Church Farm, 7

Thursday, Feb. 12

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE

Morrisville at MaST Charter, 5

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Barrack Hebrew at Wyncote, 3:45

Mercy Vocational at West-Mont Christian, 3:45

Del-Val Friends at Perkiomen School, 4

Friday, Feb. 13

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Germantown Academy at Penn Charter, 7:30

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Phelps at Del-Val Friends, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

New Beginnings at Solebury School, 4

High Point Baptist at Calvary Baptist, 7:30

Elkton Christian at Christian Academy, 7:30

Saturday, Feb. 14

NONLEAGUE

Freire Charter at Faith Christian, 3:30

Monday, Feb. 16

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

West-Mont Christian at Perkiomen School, 4

Tuesday, Feb. 17

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Mercy Vocational at Perkiomen School, 4

NONLEAGUE

Christian Academy at King's Christian, 5:30

Calvary Baptist at West Chester Christian, 7:30

Thursday, Feb. 19

NONLEAGUE

Stern Hebrew at Community Ac. of Phila., 5

Friday, Feb. 20

NONLEAGUE

Christian Academy at Atlantic Christian, 6:30