Friday, Dec. 19

BEAST OF THE EAST TOURNAMENT

At University of Delaware.

Includes Absegami, Delsea, Eastern, Highland, Holy Cross, Holy Spirit, Williamstown.

BORDER BATTLE TOURNAMENT

At Rowan University.

Includes Buena, Paulsboro, Schalick.

DISNEY DUALS

In Orlando, Fla.

Includes St. Augustine.

NEPTUNE TOURNAMENT

Includes Camden Catholic, Collingswood, Lenape, St. Joseph.

PATRIOT DUALS

At Bordentown Middle School.

Includes Bishop Eustace, Bordentown, Clayton/Glassboro.

NONLEAGUE

Cherry Hill West at Sterling, 5

Saturday, Dec. 20

BEAST OF THE EAST TOURNAMENT

At University of Delaware.

Includes Absegami, Delsea, Eastern, Highland, Holy Cross, Holy Spirit, Williamstown.

BORDER BATTLE TOURNAMENT

At Rowan University.

Includes Buena, Paulsboro, Schalick.

CALDWELL TOURNAMENT

Includes Kingsway, West Deptford.

CHRISTIAN BROTHERS TOURNAMENT

Includes Haddon Township, Northern Burlington.

DISNEY DUALS

In Orlando, Fla.

Includes St. Augustine.

EWING TOURNAMENT

Includes Burlington Township, New Egypt, Pennsville, Willingboro.

GARDEN STATE CLASSIC

At Princeton High.

Includes Washington Township.

GATOR TOURNAMENT

At Gateway.

Includes Deptford, Gateway/Woodbury, Haddon Heights, Maple Shade, Overbrook, Triton, Woodstown.

HADDONFIELD INVITATIONAL

Includes Haddonfield, Middle Township, Millville, Palmyra, Pennsauken, Pitman.

LAKELAND TOURNAMENT

Includes Audubon.

NEPTUNE TOURNAMENT

Includes Camden Catholic, Collingswood, Lenape, St. Joseph.

NOTTINGHAM INVITATIONAL

Includes Camden, Cherry Hill East, Pemberton, Riverside, Timber Creek.

PATRIOT DUALS

At Bordentown Middle School.

Includes Bishop Eustace, Bordentown, Clayton/Glassboro.

PINE BARRENS TOURNAMENT

At Shawnee.

Includes Cherokee, Delran, Shawnee.

PIONEER TOURNAMENT

At Clearview.

Includes Clearview, Egg Harbor Township, Moorestown, Penns Grove, Winslow Township.

SOUTH BRUNSWICK TOURNAMENT

Includes Cinnaminson.

NONLEAGUE

Gloucester Catholic, Hammonton, Lower Cape May at Paul VI.

Sunday, Dec. 21

BEAST OF THE EAST TOURNAMENT

At University of Delaware.

Includes Absegami, Delsea, Eastern, Highland, Holy Cross, Holy Spirit, Williamstown.

DISNEY DUALS

In Orlando, Fla.

Includes St. Augustine.

Monday, Dec. 22

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Burlington City at Westampton Tech, 4:30

Maple Shade at Palmyra, 6

Northern Burlington at Burlington Township, 6:30

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Haddonfield at Overbrook, 6

Lindenwold at Audubon, 7

Collingswood at Gateway/Woodbury, 7

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Seneca at Camden, 6

Winslow Township at Cherry Hill West, 6

Pennsauken at Cherokee, 6:30

Bishop Eustace at Camden Catholic, 7

Pennsauken at Cherry Hill East, 7

Washington Township at Lenape, 7

Shawnee at Timber Creek, 7

NONLEAGUE

Pennsville, Trenton Catholic at Riverside, 6

Williamstown at Absegami, 7

Clayton/Glassboro at Lower Cape May, 7

Tuesday, Dec. 23

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Haddon Township at Paulsboro, 7

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE

Pennsville at Woodstown, 6

Pitman at Schalick, 6:30

Cumberland at Clearview, 7

Kingsway at Deptford, 7

NONLEAGUE

St. John Vianney at Bordentown, 3

Egg Harbor Township at Eastern, 4

Holy Spirit at Pemberton, 5

Saturday, Dec. 27

A.I. DUPONT TOURNAMENT

Includes Pennsville.

BRICK MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT

Includes Delsea, Eastern, Paulsboro, St. Augustine.

COLLINGSWOOD TOURNAMENT

Includes Bordentown, Cherry Hill West, Collingswood, Northern Burlington, Pennsauken, Timber Creek, Washington Township, Willingboro.

DAN ALLEN CLIPPER TOURNAMENT

At Clayton.

Includes Clayton/Glassboro, Gateway/Woodbury, Mainland, Maple Shade, Millville, Penns Grove.

HADDON TOWNSHIP TOURNAMENT

Includes Haddon Township, Paul VI, Pemberton.

HUNTERDON CENTRAL TOURNAMENT

Includes Buena, Burlington Township, Cherokee, Delran, Moorestown.

LONG BRANCH TOURNAMENT

Includes Bishop Eustace, Haddon Heights, Lower Cape May.

OVERBROOK TOURNAMENT

Includes Hammonton, Middle Township, Overbrook, West Deptford, Winslow Township.

PALMYRA TOURNAMENT

Includes Burlington City, Cherry Hill East, Palmyra, Pitman, Riverside.

NONLEAGUE

Camden, Egg Harbor Township, Holy Spirit at Holy Cross, 9 a.m.

Central Regional, Clearview, Sterling at Woodstown, 10 a.m.

Audubon at Schalick, noon

Camden Catholic at Jackson, noon

Sunday, Dec. 28

A.I. DUPONT TOURNAMENT

Includes Pennsville.

Monday, Dec. 29

BETHLEHEM LIBERTY TOURNAMENT

Includes Camden Catholic.

KITTATINY TOURNAMENT

Includes Shawnee.

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Sterling at Collingswood, noon

NONLEAGUE

Maple Shade at Pennsauken, 11 a.m.

Burlington Township at Hunterdon Central, TBA

Tuesday, Dec. 30

BETHLEHEM LIBERTY TOURNAMENT

Includes Camden Catholic.

EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP TOURNAMENT

Includes Audubon, Bishop Eustace, Clearview, Deptford, Haddon Heights, Lenape, Schalick, Triton, Williamstown.

HAWK TOURNAMENT

Includes New Egypt.

TIGER CLASSIC

Includes Kingsway.

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Lower Cape May at Egg Harbor Twp., 10 a.m.

Atlantic City at Middle Township, 11 a.m.

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Paulsboro at Overbrook, noon

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Cherry Hill West, Seneca at Cherokee, 10 a.m.

NONLEAGUE

Camden, Trenton Central at Lindenwold, 9 a.m.

Burlington Township, Haddon Township, Point Pleasant Boro at Moorestown, 10 a.m.

Hamilton West, Northern Burlington, Paul VI at Holy Cross, 10 a.m.

Delran at Hammonton, 10 a.m.

Bordentown, Collingswood at Holy Spirit, 11 a.m.

West Deptford at St. Augustine, 7

Eastern at Long Branch, TBA

Wednesday, Dec. 31

NONLEAGUE

Absegami at Phillipsburg, 11 a.m.

Saturday, Jan. 3

HOLY CROSS TOURNAMENT

Includes Cherokee, Cherry Hill West, Delran, Holy Cross, Pemberton, Riverside, Willingboro.

NEWARK ACADEMY TOURNAMENT

Includes Haddon Township.

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Bordentown, New Egypt at Palmyra, 3

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Egg Harbor Township at Millville, 10 a.m.

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Haddonfield at Paulsboro, 7

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Camden Catholic, Lenape, Pennsauken at Shawnee, 10 a.m.

Bishop Eustace, Washington Township at Timber Creek, 10 a.m.

Winslow Township at Camden, 10 a.m.

Cherry Hill East, Paul VI at Triton, 10 a.m.

NONLEAGUE

Audubon, Northern Burlington, Williamstown at Moorestown, 10 a.m.

Clearview, Kingsway at Hammonton, 10 a.m.

Eastern at Jackson Memorial, 10 a.m.

Buena, Delsea, Pennsville at Collingswood, 10 a.m.

Middle Township, Pequannock Township, Winslow Twp. at Haddon Heights, 10:30 a.m.

Gateway/Woodbury, St. Joseph, Schalick at Clayton/Glassboro, 11 a.m.

Absegami, Freehold, Howell at Lower Cape May, 11 a.m.

Mainland, Overbrook, Seneca at Holy Spirit, noon

Cinnaminson, West Deptford at Lindenwold, 1

Maple Shade, Pitman, Sterling at Deptford, 3

At Ritacco Center:

St. Augustine, Toms River North and Toms River South, 10 a.m.

Sunday, Jan. 4

HOLY CROSS TOURNAMENT

Includes Holy Cross.

Monday, Jan. 5

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Willingboro at Riverside, 5

Burlington Township at New Egypt, 6:30

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Haddonfield at Lindenwold, 7

West Deptford at Collingswood, 7

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Camden Catholic at Eastern, 7

Pennsauken at Seneca, 7

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE

Woodstown at Penns Grove, 6

Williamstown at Cumberland, 7

NONLEAGUE

Delran at Shawnee, 6

Atlantic City at Overbrook, 6:30

Tuesday, Jan. 6

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Pemberton at Rancocas Valley, 6

Holy Spirit at Buena, 7

Wednesday, Jan. 7

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Delran at Bordentown, 6

Cinnaminson at Rancocas Valley, 6

Riverside at Maple Shade, 6

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Vineland at Mainland, 5:30

Ocean City at Absegami, 6

Middle Township at Holy Spirit, 6

Atlantic City at St. Joseph, 6

Millville at Hammonton, 7

Lower Cape May at Buena, 7

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Collingswood at Audubon, 7

Lindenwold at Gateway/Woodbury, 7

West Deptford at Haddon Heights, 7

Overbrook at Haddon Township, 7

Sterling at Haddonfield, 7

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Camden at Paul VI, 6

Shawnee at Cherry Hill West, 6

Washington Township at Pennsauken, 6

Winslow Township at Triton, 6

Lenape at Cherokee, 6:30

Camden Catholic at Seneca, 7

Cherry Hill East at Eastern, 7

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE

Penns Grove at Pennsville, 7

Pitman at Clayton/Glassboro, 7

Clearview at Deptford, 7

Highland at Williamstown, 7

Cumberland at Kingsway, 7

NONLEAGUE

Timber Creek at Willingboro, 4:30

Palmyra at Gloucester Catholic, 6

Red Bank Catholic at New Egypt, 6:30

Delsea at Paulsboro, 7

Friday, Jan. 9

COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH TOURNAMENT

Includes Absegami, Paulsboro.

REGION 7&8 DUALS

Sites, matchups and times, TBA

VIRGINIA DUALS

Includes Camden Catholic, Eastern, Kingsway, Williamstown.

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Haddon Heights at Lindenwold, 7

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE

Gloucester Catholic at Penns Grove, 6

NONLEAGUE

Haddon Township at Gateway/Woodbury, 5

Holy Cross at West Deptford, 7

Saturday, Jan. 10

BUC CLASSIC

At Red Bank Regional.

Includes Penns Grove.

COLLINGSWOOD DUALS

Includes Collingswood, Moorestown, Northern Burlington, Pequannock.

COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH TOURNAMENT

Includes Absegami, Paulsboro.

REGION 7&8 DUALS

Sites, matchups and times, TBA

VIRGINIA DUALS

Includes Camden Catholic, Eastern, Kingsway, Williamstown.

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Holy Cross, Trenton Catholic, Willingboro at Westampton Tech, 10 a.m.

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Camden, Cherry Hill West, Pennsauken at Cherry Hill East, 10 a.m.

NONLEAGUE

Delran, Monsignor Donovan, New Egypt at Manchester, 9 a.m.

Delsea at Colts Neck, 9 a.m.

Deptford, Triton at Mainland, 10 a.m.

David Brearley, Wallkill Valley, Washington Township at Buena, 10 a.m.

Pennsville, Timber Creek at Seneca, 10 a.m.

Gateway/Woodbury, Lower Cape May, Middle Township at Ocean City, 10 a.m.

Maple Shade, Pitman, Woodstown at Millville, 10 a.m.

Bishop Eustace, Haddon Heights, Overbrook at Palmyra, 10 a.m.

Haddonfield, North Hunterdon, Rancocas Valley at Warren Hills, 10 a.m.

Lenape, Sterling, Winslow Twp. at Paul VI, 10 a.m.

L. Cape May, Pemberton at St. Joseph, 10 a.m.

Egg Harbor Twp. at Toms River North, 10 a.m.

Cumberland, Gloucester Catholic, Holy Spirit at Clayton/Glassboro, 11 a.m.

Sunday, Jan. 11

VIRGINIA DUALS

Includes Camden Catholic, Eastern.

Monday, Jan. 12

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Maple Shade at Delran, 6

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Audubon at Haddon Heights, 7

Collingswood at Haddonfield, 7

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Washington Township at Shawnee, 6

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE

Delsea at Deptford, 7

Pennsville at Gloucester Catholic, 7

NONLEAGUE

Maple Shade at Cherry Hill West, 6

Pennsauken at Haddon Township, 7

Bishop Eustace at Red Bank Catholic, 7

Tuesday, Jan. 13

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Absegami at St. Augustine, 7

Wednesday, Jan. 14

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Willingboro at Cinnaminson, 4

Trenton Catholic at Palmyra, 6

Bordentown at Holy Cross, 6

Burlington City at Maple Shade, 6

Northern Burlington at Delran, 6

Burlington Township at Rancocas Valley, 6:30

Pemberton at Moorestown, 6:30

Westampton Tech at New Egypt, 6:30

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Ocean City at Mainland, 5:30

Absegami at Egg Harbor Township, 6

Millville at Middle Township, 6

Vineland at Atlantic City, 6:30

Hammonton at Buena, 7

St. Joseph at St. Augustine, 7

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Gateway/Woodbury at Overbrook, 6

Audubon at Paulsboro, 7

Haddon Township at Sterling, 7

West Deptford at Haddonfield, 7

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Triton at Cherry Hill West, 6

Cherry Hill East at Cherokee, 6:30

Camden at Bishop Eustace, 7

Eastern at Washington Township, 7

Paul VI at Seneca, 7

Winslow Township at Timber Creek, 7

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE

Penns Grove at Clayton/Glassboro, 6:30

Williamstown at Clearview, 7

Kingsway at Delsea, 7

Cumberland at Highland, 7

Schalick at Gloucester Catholic, 7

Pennsville at Pitman, 7:30

NONLEAGUE

Camden Catholic at Southern, 7

Friday, Jan. 16

BEAST OF THE WEST

Includes Collingswood.

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Haddon Township at Audubon, 7

Haddon Heights at Sterling, 7

NONLEAGUE

Clearview at Paulsboro, 5:30

Shawnee at Holy Cross, 6

Highland Park at New Egypt, 6:30

Saturday, Jan. 17

BEAST OF THE WEST

Includes Collingswood.

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Westampton Tech at Palmyra, 8 a.m.

Bordentown, Burlington City, Burlington Township at Pemberton, 9:30 a.m.

HAMMONTON DUALS

Includes Hammonton, Pennsville, Winslow Township.

NEW JERSEY CATHOLIC INVITATIONAL

Includes Holy Spirit.

NEWTON DUALS

Includes Haddonfield, Williamstown.

PAUL FINNS DUALS

At Millburn.

Includes Haddon Heights.

NONLEAGUE

Mainland, Millville, Oakcrest at Clearview, 9 a.m.

Warren Hills at Eastern, 10 a.m.

Bishop Eustace, Shawnee at Haddon Township, 10 a.m.

Delran, Delsea, Cherry Hill West at Moorestown, 10 a.m.

Camden Catholic, Cinnaminson, Triton at Washington Township, 10 a.m.

Cherokee, Rancocas Valley at Timber Creek, 10 a.m.

Overbrook, Paul VI, West Deptford at Pitman, 10 a.m.

Steinert at Willingboro, 10 a.m.

Deptford, St. Joseph, Woodstown at Highland, 10 a.m.

Oakcrest, Sterling at Lower Cape May, 10 a.m.

Holy Cross, Maple Shade, Middle Township at Clayton/Glassboro, 11 a.m.

Lenape, Seneca, Vineland at Schalick, noon

Ocean City, Peddie School, St. Augustine at Wallkill Valley, noon

Absegami, Buena, Toms River East at Kingsway, 2

East Brunswick at New Egypt, 3

Lindenwold, Princeton at Pennsauken, 4

Riverside at Hammonton, TBA

Monday, Jan. 19

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE

Gloucester Catholic at Deptford, noon

NONLEAGUE

Christian Brothers at Northern Burlington, 10 a.m.

Burlington Twp., L. Cape May, St. John Vianney, Woodstown at Camden Catholic, 10 a.m.

West Deptford at Salesianum, 7

Tuesday, Jan. 20

NONLEAGUE

New Egypt at Holmdel.

Wednesday, Jan. 21

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Bordentown at Cinnaminson, 6

Trenton Catholic at Burlington City, 6

Burlington Township at Westampton Tech, 6

Holy Cross at Delran, 6

Moorestown at Rancocas Valley, 6

Palmyra at Riverside, 6

Northern Burlington at Pemberton, 6:15

New Egypt at Maple Shade, 6:30

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Atlantic City at Millville, 6

Buena at St. Joseph, 6

Holy Spirit at St. Augustine, 6

Hammonton at Vineland, 7

Mainland at Oakcrest, TBA

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Gateway/Woodbury at Sterling, 7

Overbrook at Audubon, 7

Haddonfield at Haddon Heights, 7

Haddon Township at West Deptford, 7

Paulsboro at Lindenwold, 7

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Lenape at Eastern, 4

Camden Catholic at Camden, 6

Shawnee at Winslow Township, 6

Timber Creek at Triton, 6:30

Bishop Eustace at Paul VI, 7

Washington Township at Cherry Hill East, 7

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE

Penns Grove at Pitman, 6

Pennsville at Clayton/Glassboro, 7

Highland at Clearview, 7

Williamstown at Delsea, 7

Deptford at Cumberland, 7

Schalick at Woodstown, 7

NONLEAGUE

Seneca at Willingboro, 4:30

Collingswood at Hamilton West, 7

Thursday, Jan. 22

NONLEAGUE

Ocean City at Pitman, 7

Friday, Jan. 23

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Cinnaminson at Northern Burlington, 7

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

St. Augustine at Hammonton, 6

Absegami at Oakcrest, 7

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Audubon at Gateway/Woodbury, 7

Haddon Heights at Paulsboro, 7

Haddon Township at Haddonfield, 7

Lindenwold at Collingswood, 7

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Cherokee at Eastern, 6

NONLEAGUE

Riverside at Clayton/Glassboro, 6

Westampton Tech at Penns Grove, 6

Hamilton West at Maple Shade, 6:30

Point Pleasant at Camden Catholic, 7

Saturday, Jan. 24

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Burlington Township, Palmyra, Willingboro at Delran, 9 a.m.

Quad match at Bordentown, 10 a.m.

Burlington City, Riverside at Holy Cross, 3

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Lower Cape May at Absegami, 10 a.m.

Holy Spirit, Ocean City at Atlantic City, 11 a.m.

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Overbrook at Collingswood, 1

Haddon Township at Lindenwold, 7

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Camden, Timber Creek at Lenape, 3

Bishop Eustace, Triton at Pennsauken, 3

Cherry Hill West, Paul VI at Washington Twp., 3

Seneca, Shawnee at Cherry Hill East, 5

NONLEAGUE

Middle Township, Rancocas Valley, Vineland at Sterling, 9 a.m.

Deptford, Millville, West Deptford at Pennsville, 10 a.m.

Hammonton, Williamstown at Paulsboro, 10 a.m.

Haddonfield, Kingsway at St. Augustine, noon

Haddon Township, Pemberton at Lindenwold, 2

Northern Burlington at Nottingham, 2

Egg Harbor Township at Colts Neck, 2

Haddon Heights, Schalick at Highland, 3

Cinnaminson, Clearview, Gateway/Woodbury at Pitman, 3

Camden Catholic, Cherokee, Moorestown at Winslow Township, 3

Audubon at Woodstown, 4

Eastern at Northampton, TBA

Delsea at Passaic Valley, TBA

Monday, Jan. 26

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Bordentown at Rancocas Valley, 6

Northern Burlington at Holy Cross, 6

Willingboro at Pemberton, 6

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Atlantic City at Absegami, 6

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Haddonfield at Audubon, 7

Haddon Heights at Collingswood, 7

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Eastern at Timber Creek, 7

NONLEAGUE

Westampton Tech at Camden, 4

Buena at Penns Grove, 6

Egg Harbor Township at Delran, 6

Maple Shade at Paul VI, 6

Lacey Township at New Egypt, 6:30

Gateway/Woodbury at Gloucester Catholic, 7

Camden Catholic at Williamstown, 7

Triton at Highland, 7

Vineland at Pennsville, 7

Wednesday, Jan. 28

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Bordentown at Willingboro, 4:30

Burlington City at Palmyra, 5

Delran at Cinnaminson, 6

Pemberton at Holy Cross, 6

Riverside at New Egypt, 6:30

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Mainland at Absegami, 6

Atlantic City at Oakcrest, 6

Holy Spirit at Hammonton, 6

Millville at Vineland, 6

Middle Township at Buena, 7

St. Augustine at Lower Cape May, 7

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Audubon at Sterling, 7

Gateway/Woodbury at West Deptford, 7

Collingswood at Paulsboro, 7

Haddon Heights at Haddon Township, 7:30

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Triton at Shawnee, 6

Seneca at Bishop Eustace, 7

Paul VI at Camden Catholic, 7

Cherokee at Washington Township, 7

Cherry Hill East at Lenape, 7

Cherry Hill West at Timber Creek, 7

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE

Glassboro at Penns Grove, 6

Clearview at Delsea, 7

Deptford at Williamstown, 7

Kingsway at Highland, 7

Schalick at Pennsville, 7

NONLEAGUE

Clayton, Overbrook at Lindenwold, 4:30

Haddonfield at Burlington Township, 6:30

Friday, Jan. 30

JACK WELCH DUALS

At Moorestown.

Includes Camden Catholic, Cherokee, Cherry Hill East, Collingswood, Delran, Haddonfield, Lower Cape May, Moorestown, Northern Burlington, Palmyra, Riverside.

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT

At Williamstown.

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Pemberton at Westampton Tech, 4

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Egg Harbor Township at Mainland, 5

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Lindenwold at Sterling, 7

Paulsboro at West Deptford, 7

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Triton at Lenape, 7

NONLEAGUE

Eastern at St. Augustine, 7

Saturday, Jan. 31

JACK WELCH DUALS

At Moorestown.

Includes Camden Catholic, Cherokee, Cherry Hill East, Collingswood, Delran, Haddonfield, Lower Cape May, Moorestown, Northern Burlington, Palmyra, Riverside.

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

New Egypt, Willingboro at Burlington City, 9 a.m.

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Haddon Heights at Gateway/Woodbury, 11 a.m.

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Pennsauken, Timber Creek at Paul VI, 10 a.m.

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT

At Williamstown.

NONLEAGUE

Egg Harbor Township, Freehold, Raritan at Buena, 10 a.m.

Oakcrest, Seneca, Winslow Township at Vineland, 10 a.m.

Mainland, Middle Township, Shawnee at Hammonton, 10 a.m.

Cardinal Dougherty, Holy Spirit at Bishop Eustace, 10 a.m.

Bordentown at St. Joseph, 10 a.m.

Gloucester Catholic, Lenape, Ocean City at Holy Cross, 10 a.m.

Overbrook, St. Joseph at Winslow Twp., 10 a.m.

Bergen Catholic, Cinnaminson, Queen of Peace at Eastern, noon

Rancocas Valley at St. Augustine, noon

Paulsboro at Absegami, 4:30

Monday, Feb. 2

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Rancocas Valley at Northern Burlington, 7

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Holy Spirit at Oakcrest, 6

St. Joseph at Lower Cape May, 7

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Audubon at West Deptford, 7

Sterling at Paulsboro, 7

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE

Delsea at Cumberland, 7

Penns Grove at Deptford, 7

NONLEAGUE

Haddon Township at Cherry Hill West, 6

Collingswood at Shawnee, 6

Woodstown at Ocean City, 6

Gloucester Catholic at Bishop Eustace, 7

Camden Catholic at David Brearley, TBA

Tuesday, Feb. 3

NONLEAGUE

Holy Cross at Jackson Liberty, 6

Wednesday, Feb. 4

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Pemberton at Cinnaminson, 6

Delran at Rancocas Valley, 6

Maple Shade at Westampton Tech, 6

New Egypt at Trenton Catholic, 6

Holy Cross at Burlington Township, 6:30

Willingboro at Moorestown, 6:30

Bordentown at Northern Burlington, 7

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Absegami at Millville, 6

Atlantic City at Egg Harbor Township, 6

St. Joseph at Middle Township, 6

Lower Cape May at Holy Spirit, 6

Buena at St. Augustine, 7

Mainland at Hammonton, TBA

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Paulsboro at Gateway/Woodbury, 7

West Deptford at Sterling, 7

Collingswood at Haddon Township, 7:30

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Triton at Cherokee, 6:30

Cherry Hill West at Camden Catholic, 7

Eastern at Seneca, 7

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE

Penns Grove at Schalick, 6:30

Clayton/Glassboro at Woodstown, 7

Delsea at Highland, 7

Kingsway at Williamstown, 7

Gloucester Catholic at Pitman, 7

NONLEAGUE

Toms River North at Pennsville, 5

Lindenwold at Paul VI, 6

Camden at Palmyra, 6

Lenape at Clearview, 6:30

Pennsauken at Audubon, 7

Haddonfield at Raritan, 7

Timber Creek at Deptford, 7

Thursday, Feb. 5

NONLEAGUE

New Egypt at Nottingham, 6:30

Friday, Feb. 6

CAMDEN COUNTY TOURNAMENT

At Collingswood.

Includes Audubon, Camden, Cherry Hill West, Collingswood, Haddon Heights, Haddon Township, Haddonfield, Overbrook, Pennsauken, Timber Creek, Triton.

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Westampton Tech at Bordentown, 6

Cinnaminson at Moorestown, 6:30

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Vineland at Absegami, 6

St. Augustine at Middle Township, 6

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Bishop Eustace at Cherokee, 6:30

NONLEAGUE

Kingsway at Camden Catholic, 7

Saturday, Feb. 7

CAMDEN COUNTY TOURNAMENT

At Collingswood.

Includes Audubon, Camden, Cherry Hill West, Collingswood, Haddon Heights, Haddon Township, Haddonfield, Overbrook, Pennsauken, Timber Creek, Triton.

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Delran, Pemberton at Riverside, 9 a.m.

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Gateway/Woodbury at Haddonfield, 1

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Cherry Hill East, Winslow Township at Bishop Eustace, 10 a.m.

Cherokee at Paul VI, 10 a.m.

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE

Highland at Gloucester Catholic, 10 a.m.

Clayton/Glassboro at Deptford, 3

NONLEAGUE

Eastern at Randolph, 9:30 a.m.

L. Cape May, Millville, Seneca at Lenape, 10 a.m.

Washington Township, Willingboro, Woodstown at Northern Burlington, 10 a.m.

Egg Harbor Township, Moorestown, Toms River South at Hammonton, 10 a.m.

Dover, Middlesex, New Egypt at Red Bank Regional, 10 a.m.

Cumberland, Mainland, Schalick at St. Joseph, 10 a.m.

Camden Catholic, Cinnaminson at Holy Cross, 11 a.m.

Absegami, Kittatiny, Pinelands at Southern Regional, 11 a.m.

Pitman at Holy Spirit, 11 a.m.

Oakcrest, Pennsville at Burlington Twp., noon

Paulsboro at Phillipsburg, 1

Clearview at West Deptford, 3

Middle Township at Lindenwold, 4:30

Monday, Feb. 9

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Lower Cape May at Egg Harbor Township, 6

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Triton at Seneca, 7

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE

Woodstown at Gloucester Catholic, 7

NONLEAGUE

Ocean City at Pennsauken, 6

Tuesday, Feb. 10

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Camden at Washington Township, 4

NONLEAGUE

Winslow Township at Egg Harbor Township, 6

Wednesday, Feb. 11

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Rancocas Valley at Willingboro, 4:30

Trenton Catholic at Maple Shade, 6

Westampton Tech at Riverside, 6

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Atlantic City at Mainland, 5

Holy Spirit at St. Joseph, 6

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE

Highland at Penns Grove, 6

Clearview at Gloucester Catholic, 7

NONLEAGUE

Bordentown at New Providence, 6

Allentown at New Egypt, 6

Oakcrest at Cherry Hill West, 6

Hammonton at Palmyra, 6

Lenape at Pemberton, 6:15

Washington Township at Moorestown, 6:30

Holy Cross at Haddon Township, 7

Deptford at Audubon, 7

Pennsauken at Haddon Heights, 7

West Deptford at Woodstown, 7

Cherokee at Williamstown, 7

Thursday, Feb. 12

URBAN SCHOOL CLASSIC

At Asbury Park.

Includes Camden.

Friday, Feb. 13

URBAN SCHOOL CLASSIC

At Asbury Park.

Includes Camden.

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Absegami at St. Augustine, 7

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE

Pennsville at Clearview, 10 a.m.

NONLEAGUE

New Egypt at Metuchen, 10 a.m.

Shawnee at Moorestown, 5:30

Saturday, Feb. 14

URBAN SCHOOL CLASSIC

At Asbury Park.

Includes Camden.

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Buena at Oakcrest, 10 a.m.

Middle Township at Egg Harbor Twp., 10 a.m.

NONLEAGUE

Audubon, Cherry Hill West, Cherokee, Lenape at Palmyra, 9 a.m.

Hamilton West, Keyport, Neptune at Pemberton, 9 a.m.

Cumberland, Penns Grove, Woodstown at Gateway/Woodbury, 10 a.m.

Bordentown, Mainland, Moorestown at Riverside, 10 a.m.

Delran, Lower Cape May, Mainland at Vineland, 10 a.m.

Barnegat, Maple Shade, Pitman at Haddon Heights, 10 a.m.

Overbrook, Sterling, Triton at Hammonton, 10 a.m.

Manchester, Monmouth, West Deptford at Marlboro, 10 a.m.

Holy Cross at Seneca, 11 a.m.

Gloucester Catholic, Washington Township at Burlington Township, noon

Lindenwold, St. Joseph at Winslow Township, 2

Hightstown, Manasquan, New Egypt at Pinelands, TBA

Willingboro at Nottingham, TBA

Middletown North, St. Augustine, Toms River North at Wall Township, TBA

More

For the complete South Jersey wrestling schedule, please see

D9

.