Scoring

Player, School Points

Rob Hollomon, West Catholic . . . 252

Ronnie Akins, North Penn. . . 200

Rondell White, Bayard Rustin. . . 192

Jared Heller, Downingtown West. . . 184

Bernard Pierce, Glen Mills. . . 164

Sean Cunningham, Archbishop Wood. . . 162

Chris Smallwood, Upper Moreland. . . 160

Josh Mastromatto, Upper Dublin. . . 154

Ryan Brumfield, Owen J. Roberts. . . 144

Brian Pommerer, Great Valley. . . 141

Ibraheim Campbell, Chestnut Hill. . . 140

Abdul Smith, Perkiomen School. . . 140

Jamal Abdur-Rahman, La Salle. . . 138

Maika Polamalu, Pottsgrove. . . 138

Terrell Chestnut, Pottsgrove. . . 136

Curtis Drake, West Catholic. . . 132

Woodrow Vorters, Bristol. . . 130

Tyler Smith, North Penn. . . 128

Tony Latronica, Quakertown. . . 124

Jerry Boyer, Penncrest. . . 124

Raymond Maples, West Catholic. . . 120

Neil Willis, Malvern Prep. . . 118

Mikhail Reed, Cheltenham. . . 116

Curtis Wortham, Father Judge. . . 114

Kasseim Everett, Roman Catholic. . . 114

Laquan Frazier, Academy Park. . . 108

Tim Keyser, Garnet Valley. . . 108

Lonnie Richardson, Strath Haven. . . 102

Dante Pergolese, Haverford High. . . 102

Stacey Hill, Communications Tech. . . 102

Rasheen Tookes, Mastbaum. . . 102

Chris Green, Upper Darby. . . 100

Touchdown Passes

Player, School TDs

Sam Kind, Abington. . . 28

Zach Zulli, Perkiomen Valley. . . 27

Drew Loughery, La Salle. . . 25

Greg Cordivari, Bishop Shanahan. . . 23

Andrew Pidgeon, Ridley. . . 23

Bret Gillespie, Downingtown West. . . 20

Billy Conners, Malvern Prep. . . 19

Shannon Givens, Academy of the New Church. . . 19

Tom Johns, Central Bucks South. . . 18

Ryan Tincknell, Quakertown. . . 17

Matt Atkinson, Penncrest. . . 17

Aaron Wilmer, Washington. . . 17

Alex Phanthavong, Upper Merion. . . 16

Dan Miller, Owen J. Roberts. . . 16

Conor Beltz, Jenkintown. . . 16

Ron Vogelei, Bensalem. . . 15

Justin Davey, North Penn. . . 15

Michael Adens, University City. . . 15

Matt Della-Croce, Conwell-Egan. . . 15