Saturday

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET A

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Seneca vs. Mainland, 12:30

Germantown Friends vs. Middle Township, 2

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET B

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Lower Moreland vs. Washington Township, 3:45

Methacton vs. Central Bucks East, 5:15

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET J

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Council Rock South vs. Holy Spirit, 7

Williamstown vs. St. Basil, 8:30

EASTERN STATES INVITATIONAL

At Trenton Catholic:

Bensalem vs. Colts Neck, 11 a.m.

Cherokee vs. Penn Charter, 12:30

Plainfield vs. Trenton Catholic, 3:30

MARIST LADY KNIGHTS TOURNAMENT

Bishop Eustace vs. St. Peter's, 3

St. Rose vs. West Morris Central, 4:45

Kennedy-Paterson vs. Moore Catholic, 6:30

Nweark Tech vs. Marist, 8:15

PITMAN TOURNAMENT OF PEACE

Overbrook vs. Woodstown, 2

Palmyra vs. Pitman, 4

NONLEAGUE

William Penn (York) at Pottsgrove, 1

Sunday

ATLANTIC CITY LADY VIKING CLASSIC

Pleasantville vs. Paterson-Eastside, 5

Perth Amboy vs. Atlantic City, 7

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET A

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Consolation and Final, 9:30 a.m. and 4

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET B

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Consolation and Final, 11 a.m. and 5:30

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET C

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Owen J. Roberts vs. Oakcrest, 12:45

Hatboro-Horsham vs. Lower Cape May, 2:15

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET J

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Consolation and Final, 7:15 and 9

BOARDWALK CLASSIC ISLAND CHAMPIONSHIP

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Wildwood vs. Wildwood Catholic, 6:45

HAMMONTON BLUE DEVIL CLASSIC

Cherry Hill West vs. Brick, 12

Hammonton vs. Haddon Heights, 3

WEST CHESTER CLASSIC

At West Chester University:

Central vs. Notre Dame, 3

Archbishop Ryan vs. Emmaus, 4:30

Bodine vs. Bethlehem Liberty, 6

Villa Maria vs. Prep Charter, 7:30

Monday

ALLENTOWN ALLEN TOURNAMENT

Harrisburg vs. Northampton, 3:15

Springfield (D) vs. Allentown Allen, 6:15

ANGELA ANDERSON CLASSIC

At Clayton:

Cape May Tech vs. Gateway, 2

Clayton vs. Pennsauken, 4

ATLANTIC CITY LADY VIKING CLASSIC

Consolation and Final, 12 and 1:30

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET C

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Consolation and Final, 10:30 a.m. and 3:15

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET D

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Salem vs. Vineland, 12

North Penn vs. Camden Catholic, 1:45

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET E

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Friends' Central vs. Eastern, 6:30

Nazareth Academy vs. Ocean City, 8:15

BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP TOURNAMENT

Florence vs. Ewing, 4:45

Emily Fisher vs. Burlington Township, 6:30

CATHOLIC WAR VETERANS TOURNAMENT

At Kennedy-Kenrick:

Mount St. Joseph vs. Plymouth Whitemarsh, 6:30

Engineering & Science vs. Kennedy-Kenrick, 8

DAYTONA BEACH SUNSHINE CLASSIC

Archbishop Prendergast

DEPTFORD SPARTAN CLASSIC

Cherry Hill East vs. Gloucester Catholic, 5

West Deptford vs. Deptford, 7

DUNBAR INVITATIONAL

At Fort Myers, Fla.:

Includes Archbishop Wood

EASTERN STATES TOURNAMENT

At Trenton Catholic:

Consolation, 12:30

Semifinals, 2 and 5

GARNET VALLEY VARSITY CLUB TOURNAMENT

Episcopal Academy vs. W.C. Henderson, 1:30

Chichester vs. Garnet Valley, 3

HAMMONTON BLUE DEVIL CLASSIC

Consolation and Final, 12 and 3

HEMPFIELD TOURNAMENT

West York vs. Hempfield, 6:30

Oxford vs. Lancaster Catholic, 8

INTERBORO KIWANIS TOURNAMENT

St. Pius X vs. Sun Valley, 3

West Catholic vs. Interboro, 6:30

J. MICHAEL TUCKER TOURNAMENT

At Bordentown:

Westampton Tech vs. J.P. Stevens, 12

Bordentown vs. Pemberton, 4

KSA TOURNAMENT

At Orlando:

Spring-Ford vs. Alpharetta (Ga.), 12:45

MARIST LADY KNIGHTS TOURNAMENT

Consolations, 3 and 4:45

Semifinals, 6:30 and 8:15

MILFORD MILL ACADEMY (Md.) TOURNAMENT

Upper Darby vs. Milford Mill, 10 a.m.

MOORESTOWN TOURNAMENT

Haddonfield vs. Holy Cross, 12

Princeton Day vs. Moorestown, 1:30

MOUNT HOLLY ROTARY TOURNAMENT

At Rancocas Valley:

Delran vs. Camden, 10 a.m.

Notre Dame vs. Rancocas Valley, 12

NEW EGYPT TOURNAMENT

Northern Burlington vs. Keyport, 2:30

Lindenwold vs. New Egypt, 5:30

NORTHEAST TOURNAMENT

University City, Bodine, Frankford, Lincoln, Mastbaum at Northeast, 10 a.m., 11:30 a.m. and 1

OUR LADY OF MERCY TOURNAMENT

Buena vs. Maple Shade, 6:15

Our Lady of Mercy vs. Woodbury, 8

PICKERINGTON OHIO TOURNAMENT

Chaminade-Julienne vs. DuPont Manual, 3

Arch. Carroll vs. Mt. Notre Dame (Oh), 4:45

Pickerington North vs. Morgantown, 6:30

New Albany vs. Solon, 8:15

PITMAN TOURNAMENT OF PEACE

Consolation and Final, 2 and 4

QUAKERTOWN TOURNAMENT

Coatesville vs. Upper Perkiomen, 6

Palisades vs. Quakertown, 7:30

RED LION TOURNAMENT

Altoona vs. Central Dauphin East, 2

Central Bucks South vs. Red Lion, 6

ROBBINSVILLE RAVENS CLASSIC

Highland vs. Allentown, 5:15

Riverside vs. Robbinsville, 7

ROBERT HOPF TOURNAMENT

At Jenkintown:

Sacred Heart vs. Bishop McDevitt, 5:30

Upper Moreland vs. Jenkintown, 7:15

SPRINGSIDE TOURNAMENT

Hallahan vs. Chester, 6

Little Flower vs. Springside, 7:30

STAN NOVAK TOURNAMENT

At Springfield (M):

Penn Wood vs. Friends Select, 3

Calvary Baptist vs. Springfield (M), 4:30

TRENTON CENTRAL TOURNAMENT

Marymount vs. New Brunswick, 1

Solebury School vs. Trenton Central, 2:30

WEST CHESTER CLASSIC

At West Chester University:

Consolations, 3 and 4:30

Semifinals, 6 and 7:30

WESTFIELD (Va.) TOURNAMENT

Includes St. Hubert

WILSON TOURNAMENT

Downingtown West vs. Cedar Crest, 6:15

West Chester Rustin vs. Wilson-West Lawn, 7:45

WISSAHICKON TOURNAMENT

Gwynedd-Mercy vs. Souderton, 12

Lansdale Catholic vs. Wissahickon, 2

NONLEAGUE

Pottstown at Penncrest, 5

Tuesday

ALLENTOWN ALLEN TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 3:15 and 6:15

AUDUBON TOURNAMENT

Moorestown Friends vs. Gloucester, 11 a.m.

Audubon vs. Cinnaminson, 2

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET D

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Consolation and Final, 9:30 a.m. and 2:15

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET E

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Consolation and Final, 4 and 5:30

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET F

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Absegami vs. Paul VI, 11 a.m.

Neshaminy vs. Sacred Heart (N.J.), 12:45

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET G

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Millville vs. Wildwood, 7:15

Burlington City vs. Bridgeton, 8:45

BOYERTOWN BEARS TOURNAMENT

Great Valley vs. Villa Joseph Marie, 4

Pennridge vs. Boyertown

BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 4:45 and 6:30

CATHOLIC WAR VETERANS TOURNAMENT

At Kennedy-Kenrick:

Consolation and Final, 6:30 and 8

CLEARVIEW PIONEER TOURNAMENT

Haddon Township vs. Collingswood, 1

Clearview vs. Triton, 2:30

CUMBERLAND COLT CLASSIC

Penns Grove vs. Cumberland, 1

DAYTONA BEACH SUNSHINE CLASSIC

Archbishop Prendergast

DELSEA TOURNAMENT

Abington vs. Sterling, 2:30

Shawnee vs. Delsea, 5:30

DUNBAR INVITATIONAL

At Fort Myers, Fla.:

Consolations and Semifinals

EASTERN STATES INVITATIONAL

At Trenton Catholic:

Consolations and Final, 11 a.m., 2 and 5

GARNET VALLEY VARSITY CLUB TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 1:30 and 6:30

HEMPFIELD TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 4:45 and 8

INTERBORO KIWANIS TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 3 and 6:30

J. MICHAEL TUCKER TOURNAMENT

At Bordentown:

Consolation and Final, 12 and 4

JAMES G. ATKINSON CLASSIC

At Gloucester County College:

Timber Creek vs. Glassboro, 1

Paulsboro vs. Kingsway, 3

KSA TOURNAMENT

At Orlando:

Consolations and Semifinals, 8 and 9:45 a.m.

MARIST LADY KNIGHTS TOURNAMENT

Consolations and Final, 3, 4:45, 6:30 and 8

MARPLE NEWTOWN TOURNAMENT

Academy Park vs. Girard College, 3

Octorara vs. Marple Newtown, 4:30

MILFORD MILL ACADEMY (Md.) TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final

MOORESTOWN TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 12 and 1:30

NORTHEAST TOURNAMENT

University City, Bodine, Frankford, Lincoln, Mastbaum at Northeast, 10 a.m., 11:30 a.m. and 1

OUR LADY OF MERCY TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6:15 and 8

PICKERINGTON OHIO TOURNAMENT

Consolations, 3 and 4:45

Semifinals, 6:30 and 8:15

PUNXSUTAWNEY TOURNAMENT

William Tennent vs. Hazleton, 3

Westmont Hilltop vs. Punxsutawney, 6

QUAKERTOWN TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

RED LION TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 2 and 6

ROBERT HOPF TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 3:45 and 7:15

SPRINGSIDE TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

STAN NOVAK TOURNAMENT

At Springfield (M):

Consolation and Final, 3 and 6

TRENTON CENTRAL TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 1 and 4

UNIONVILLE TOURNAMENT

Phoenixville vs. Delco Christian, 3

Haverford High vs. Unionville, 6

VALLEY FORGE CHRISTIAN TOURNAMENT

Includes Phil-Mont Christian

WEST CHESTER CLASSIC

At West Chester University:

Consolations and Final, 3, 4:30, 6 and 7:30

WESTFIELD (VA.) TOURNAMENT

Consolations and Semifinals

WILSON TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6:15 and 7:45

WISSAHICKON TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 12 and 4

NONLEAGUE

Downingtown East at Norristown, 1:30

Conwell-Egan at Avon Grove, 2:30

Kennett at West Chester East, 3:30

Northeast at Cheltenham, 7

Wednesday

ANGELA ANDERSON CLASSIC

At Clayton:

Consolation and Final, 5 and 7

AUDUBON TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 11 a.m. and 2

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET F

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Consolation and Final, 9:30 a.m. and 2:15

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET G

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Consolation and Final, 4 and 5:30

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET H

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Smyrna vs. Wildwood Catholic, 11 a.m.

Ridley vs. Winslow Township, 12:45

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET I

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Kennedy-Kenrick vs. Egg Harbor Twp., 7:15

Central Bucks West vs. St. Joseph, 8:45

BOYERTOWN BEARS TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final

CLEARVIEW PIONEER TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 2:30 and 5:30

DAYTONA BEACH SUNSHINE CLASSIC

Archbishop Prendergast

DELSEA TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 2:30 and 5:30

DEPTFORD SPARTAN CLASSIC

Consolation and Final, 5 and 7

DUNBAR INVITATIONAL

At Fort Myers, Fla.:

Consolations and Final

JAMES G. ATKINSON CLASSIC

At Gloucester County College:

Consolation and Final, 1 and 3

KSA TOURNAMENT

At Orlando:

Consolations and Final, 9:45 and 10 a.m.

MARPLE NEWTOWN TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 3 and 6

MOUNT HOLLY ROTARY TOURNAMENT

At Rancocas Valley:

Consolation and Final, 10 a.m. and 12

NAPLES (Fla.) TOURNAMENT

At Barron Collier High, Fla.:

Germantown Academy

Council Rock North vs. Southwest Miami, 12:30

NEW EGYPT TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 2:30 and 5:30

PICKERINGTON OHIO TOURNAMENT

Consolations and Final, 3, 4:45, 6:30, 8:15

PUNXSUTAWNEY TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 3 and 6

ROBBINSVILLE RAVENS CLASSIC

Consolation and Final, 5:15 and 7

UNIONVILLE TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 3 and 6

VALLEY FORGE CHRISTIAN TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final

WESTFIELD (VA.) TOURNAMENT

Consolations and Final

NONLEAGUE

West Chester East at Penncrest, 2

Norristown at Penn Wood, 3

Perkiomen Valley at Cheltenham, 7

Thursday

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET H

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Consolation and Final, 9:30 and 11 a.m.

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET I

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Consolation and Final, 12:45 and 2:15

NAPLES (FLA.) TOURNAMENT

At Barron Collier High, Fla.

Consolations and Semifinals

NONLEAGUE

Pennsbury at Downingtown East, 1:30