Highlights of Wednesday's contests can be found at:

Wednesday's Results

Baseball

DISTRICT 1 CLASS A TOURNAMENT

Championship

Christopher Dock 14, Bristol 2

DISTRICT 1 CLASS AAA TOURNAMENT

Championship

Strath Haven 8, Holy Ghost Prep 1

Girls' Soccer

PIAA TOURNAMENT

State Class AAA First Round

Hershey 3, Central Bucks West 1

Hempfield 4, Abington Heights 1

Mechanicsburg 5, Central 0

Cumberland Valley 3, Pennridge 0

State Class AA First Round

Trinity 3, Southern Lehigh 0

Dallas 6, Lancaster Country Day 1

Saucon Valley 2, Lancaster Mennonite 1

West York 3, Christopher Dock 1

Allentown Central Catholic 5, ELCO 3

York Suburban 7, Masterman 0

Donegal 2, Coughlin 0

Thursday's Schedule

Baseball

DISTRICT 1 CLASS AA TOURNAMENT

Championship

At Upper Merion:

Devon Prep vs. New Hope-Solebury, 4

DISTRICT 1 CLASS AAAA TOURNAMENT

Championship

At Radnor:

W.C. Henderson vs. Council Rock North, 4

Third Place

At Perkiomen Valley:

Great Valley vs. Owen J. Roberts, 4

Fifth Place

At Glen Mills:

Avon Grove vs. Downingtown East, 4

DISTRICT 12 CLASS AA TOURNAMENT

Championship

At Rich Ashburn Field, South Philadelphia:

Esperanza vs. Kennedy-Kenrick, 5

DISTRICT 12 CLASS AAA TOURNAMENT

Championship

At Rich Ashburn Field, South Philadelphia:

Franklin Towne Charter vs. Arch. Wood, 2:30

DISTRICT 12 CLASS AAAA TOURNAMENT

Championship

At La Salle High:

Central vs. Monsignor Bonner, 2:30

Softball

DISTRICT 1 CLASS AA TOURNAMENT

Championship

At Upper Dublin:

St. Pius X vs. New Hope-Solebury, 1

DISTRICT 1 CLASS AAA TOURNAMENT

Championship

At Norristown:

West Chester East vs. Nazareth Academy, 4

DISTRICT 1 CLASS AAAA TOURNAMENT

Championship

At Council Rock North:

Hatboro-Horsham vs. Central Bucks South, 4

Third Place

At Downingtown East:

Coatesville vs. Bishop Shanahan, 4

DISTRICT 12 CLASS AA TOURNAMENT

Championship

At La Salle University:

Masterman vs. Kennedy-Kenrick, 3

DISTRICT 12 CLASS AAA TOURNAMENT

Championship

At La Salle University:

Franklin Towne Charter vs. Lansdale Catholic, 1

DISTRICT 12 CLASS AAAA TOURNAMENT

Championship

At La Salle University:

Girls High vs. St. Hubert, 5

Friday's Schedule

Boys' Lacrosse

PIAA STATE TOURNAMENT

Playoff Quarterfinals

At Harriton:

Conestoga vs. Emmaus, 2

La Salle vs. Springfield (D), 4

At State College:

Manheim Township vs. Franklin Regional, 5

At Hampton:

Seneca Valley vs. Sewickley Academy, 2

Girls' Lacrosse

PIAA STATE TOURNAMENT

Playoff Quarterfinals

At West Chester East:

Downingtown East vs. Radnor, 2

At Avon Grove:

Archbishop Carroll vs. Springfield (D), 2

At Governor Mifflin:

Manheim Township vs. Hempfield, 2

Unionville vs. Penn Manor, 4

Boys' Volleyball

PIAA STATE TOURNAMENT

At Penn State University:

Class AAA Pool Play

Pool A: Pennsbury, Central York, State College, Fox Chapel

Pool B: Pennridge, North Allegheny, Parkland, Exeter

Class AA Pool Play

Pool A: Northeastern, Garden Spot, Bethlehem Catholic, Meadville

Pool B: Ambridge, North Pocono, Huntingdon, Eastern York

EPSLA Boys' Lacrosse Stars

Selected by Eastern Pennsylvania Scholastic Lacrosse Association coaches.

First Team

Attack: Joey Jones, Abington

Attack: Kevin Forster, La Salle

Attack: Carl Walrath, Haverford School

Attack: Joey Sankey, Penn Charter

Attack: Tim Golder, Avon Grove

Attack: Shane Sturgis, Downingtown East

Attack: Colin Keegan, Springfield (D)

Attack: Matt Smith, Conestoga

Attack: Jordan Wolf, Lower Merion

MF: Tyler Johnston, Ridley

MF: Ryan Buttenbaum, Conestoga

MF: Josh Cavanaugh, Springfield (D)

MF: Ryan Lord, Conestoga

MF: Patrick Resch, La Salle

MF: Rich Rambo, Abington

MF: Matt Rambo, Abington

MF: Ryan Kreston, Hatboro-Horsham

MF: Eddie Coombs, Hatboro-Horsham

MF: Bobby Hill, Malvern Prep

MF: Liam O'Connor, Haverford School

MF: Tate Klidonas, Emmaus

Long-stick MF: Goran Murray, Haverford School

Long-stick MF: Bryson Craft, Episcopal Ac.

Long-stick MF: Brian Dailey, Conestoga

Def: Stephen O'Hara, St. Joseph's Prep

Def: Henry Lobb, Malvern Prep

Def: Jackson Place, Episcopal Academy

Def: Mike Bender, Emmaus

Def: Joe Addona, Springfield (D)

Def: Casey Ikeda, Conestoga

Def: Billy McCabe, Spring-Ford

Def: Bobby Tait, Germantown Academy

Def: Beau Gomez, Wissahickon

G: Andrew O'Connell, Malvern Prep

G: Mike Zikoski, St. Joseph's Prep

G: Austin Kaut, Springfield (D)

G: Peter Zonino, Conestoga

Coach of Year: Michael Friel, Springfield (D)

Public League All-Stars

Selected by league coaches.

Softball

Class AAAA Gold First Team

P: Brenda Nguyen, Central

P: Cynthia Sao, Southern

3B: Raquel White, Girls High

SS: Tamara Kaminski, Northeast

SS: Yasmaris Clements, Frankford

SS: Shaniqua King, Olney

IF/OF: Montana Fritz, Washington

Joanndeliz Hernandez, Edison

Jennipher Zorilla, Lincoln

Class AAAA Gold Second Team

Pitcher: Ashley Hagen, Northeast. Catcher: Julianne Timcho, Northeast; Tyanna Hudson, Frankford. 1B: Vanessa Festivole, Olney. 2B/OF: Breanne Lineman, Girls High. 3B: Alexis Rodriguez, Lincoln; Maria Foster, Southern. Shortstop: Traneya White, Girls High. Outfield: Ally Brown, Central; Amanda Maminski, Central.

Class AAAA Silver First Team

P: Akilah Boston, Overbrook

C: Jahaira Hernandez, Kensington

C: Diana Muirhead, Overbrook

1B: Ashley Teagle, Mastbaum

1B: Michelle Grace, Germantown

3B: Naiyah King, Dobbins

SS: Jennae Scott, Germantown

SS: Jaileen Bernard, Kensington

IF: Ashley Negron, Kensington

Class AAAA Silver Second Team

Pitcher: Emily Leon, Mastbaum; Precious Vogle, University City. Catcher: Anyyah Opher, Bartram. 2B: Alexis Dashiell, Overbrook. 3B: Nicole Bosch-Ortiz, Kensington. Outfield: Mariaelena Nieves, Kensington.

Class AAA First Team

P: Paige Long, Franklin Towne Charter

P: Kelly Fox, Franklin Learning Center

P: Amanda Whalen, CAPA

P: Tieshay Skinner, Del-Val Charter

C: Jacqueline Mordecai, Franklin Learning Center

1B: Stephanie Ahern, Franklin Towne Charter

SS: Kristy Tomlinson, Franklin Towne Charter

SS: Jennie Lee Burgos, Esperanza

OF: Shakiyla Spencer, West Philadelphia

Class AAA Second Team

P/1B: Caitlyn Cuthbertson, Franklin Towne Charter; Natalie Smith, Bok. P/SS: Lisa McGlinchey, Franklin Learning Center; Kaniesha Robinson, Del-Val Charter. Catcher: Adriana Salcedo, Franklin Towne Charter; Kelli Davis, Del-Val Charter. 2B: Brandi-Lee Croft, Franklin Towne Charter. Outfield: Nksozana Morris-Spruill, Franklin Learning Center.

Class AA First Team

P: Emily Ashbridge, Masterman

P: Olivia Faranzzo, Prep Charter

P: Taylor Rovar, Bodine

C: Selena Geiger, Phila. Academy Charter

C: Nyasia Santiago, Saul

C: Rebecca Wilson, Prep Charter

1B/3B: Amanda LaPorte, Phila. Electrical

SS: Brittany Rainer, Phila. Academy Charter

SS: Gaby O'Connor, Masterman

Class AA Second Team

Catcher; Chelsea Bryson, Bodine. 1B: Samantha Orth, Phila. Academy Charter; Shazyriek Battle, Ben Franklin. 2B: Susanne DiPersia, Prep Charter. Shortstop: Quianna Bailey, Ben Franklin; Natalie Bryson, Phila. Electrical; Danielle DiPersia, Prep Charter. Outfield: Jerica Gerena, Saul; Ryan Wilgenkamp, Saul.

Class A First Team

P: Lauern Mobly, Science Leadership

P: Gabby Tripodi, Parkway West

C: Melissa Buchanico, Science Leadership

C: Shelby Jackson, Parkway West

SS: Adaya Thomas, Parkway West

SS: Sameera Sydnor, Parkway West

OF: Tanisha Chambers, Parkway West

Class A Second Team

Pitcher: Maggie Long, Science Leadership. Catcher: Lathiya Williams, Randolph. Shortstop: Emma Hersh, Science Leadership; Gia Carangi, GAMP; Shaquana Davenport, Randolph.

Catholic League All-Stars

Selected by league coaches.

Red Division Baseball

First Team

P: Joe Nestor, Monsignor Bonner

P: Ryan Etsell, North Catholic (MVP)

P: Tim Racek, Roman Catholic

C: Ray Toto, St. Joseph's Prep

1B: Alex Liberatore, Monsignor Bonner

IF: Josh VanHorn, Monsignor Bonner

IF: Eric Frain, Archbishop Ryan

IF: Colin Pyne, La Salle

OF: Kevin Mack, Archbishop Ryan

OF: Tyler Veterano, St. Joseph's Prep

OF: Rick Reigner, Monsignor Bonner

DH: Kevin Conroy, Father Judge

Coaches of the Year: Ron Gerhart, Archbishop Ryan; Joe DeBarberie, Monsignor Bonner.

Second Team

Pitcher: Anthony DiGalbo, Monsignor Bonner; Pat Carbone, St. Joseph's Prep; Kevin Mack, Archbishop Ryan. Catcher: T.J. Burgmann, La Salle. First base: Elijah Resnick, North Catholic. Infield: Anthony Ortiz, Roman Catholic; Mark Woltemate, Father Judge; Ryan Etsell, North Catholic. Outfield: Andrew Onimus, Cardinal O'Hara; Matt Mullen, Monsignor Bonner; A.J. Rodriguez, La Salle. DH: Steve Markle, Archbishop Ryan.

Blue Division Baseball

First Team

P: Mark Donato, Neumann-Goretti

P: Matt McAllister, Archbishop Wood

P: Albert Baur, Neumann-Goretti

C: Matt Conroy, Bishop McDevitt

1B: Mark Donato, Neumann-Goretti

IF: Mike Zolk, Neumann-Goretti

IF: Albert Baur, Neumann-Goretti

IF: Kyle McCrossen, Archbishop Wood

OF: Brian O'Grady, Archbishop Wood

OF: Mike Riverso, Neumann-Goretti

OF: Mike Spahits, Archbishop Wood

DH: Matt McAllister, Archbishop Wood

Coach of the Year: Jim DiGuiseppe, Arch. Wood

Second Team

Pitcher: Seamus Finnegan, Archbishop Carroll; Larry Brittingham, Archbishop Wood; Joe Harvey, Kennedy-Kenrick. Catcher: Nicky Nardini, Neumann-Goretti. First base: Jeff Courter, Archbishop Wood. Infield: Stefan Swaintek, Lansdale Catholic; Matt Petrizzi, Conwell-Egan; Brady McNab, Archbishop Wood. Outfield: Brandon Lewandowski, Lansdale Catholic; Cullen Rota, Kennedy-Kenrick; Greg DiSanto, Archbishop Carroll. DH: Joey Gorman, Neumann-Goretti; Ryan Murtagh, West Catholic.

Girls' Lacrosse

First Team

Aimee Gennaro, Archbishop Carroll

Caitlyn McCartneym Archbishop Wood

Alyssa Andress, Archbishop Wood

Courtney Niemiec, Little Flower

Alyssa DiBona, Archbishop Carroll

Hannah Schmitt, Archbishop Carroll

Megan George, Cardinal O'Hara

Erin Bradley, Lansdale Catholic

Megan Dillon, St. Hubert

Sarah Means, Archbishop Ryan

Nicole Hayes, Archbishop Wood

Chelsea Kada, Little Flower

Second Team

Kasey Jones, Cardinal O'Hara; Jamie DePetris, Archbishop Carroll; Ashley White, St. Hubert; Ashley Pope, Conwell-Egan; Haley Ozowlski, Archbishop Wood; Rachael Dickerson, Cardinal O'Hara; Mallory Smith, Cardinal Dougherty; Megan Granata, Cardinal O'Hara; Marrissa Palumbo, Archbishop Wood; Katie Gillespie, Lansdale Catholic; Nora Walsh, Lansdale Catholic; Samantha Burke, St. Hubert.

Inter-Ac League All-Stars

Selected by league coaches.

Baseball

First Team

Matt Lengel, Haverford School (MVP)

Sean Coyle, Germantown Academy

Tyler Young, Malvern Prep

Jon McAllister, Chestnut Hill

Brian Ruditys, Episcopal Academy

Mick Foley, Penn Charter

Will Katzka, Haverford School

Keenan Kish, Germantown Academy

Chris O'Brien, Malvern Prep

Erik Hubbard, Chestnut Hill

Taylor Wright, Episcopal Academy

Demetrius Jennings, Penn Charter

Matt Lipson, Haverford School

Dan Hoy, Germantown Academy

Nick Bateman, Malvern Prep

Nick Craig, Haverford School

Mike Fitzgerald, Germantown Academy

Vince Rondolone, Haverford School

Second Team

Rick Troncelliti, Haverford School; Eric Close, Haverford School; Aaron Novak, Germantown Academy; Chris Harvey, Germantown Academy; Greg Guers, Germantown Academy; Sean Walsh, Malvern Prep; Drew Hayes, Malvern Prep; Eddie Ravert, Malvern Prep; Joe Lubanski, Malvern Prep; Matt Primavera, Chestnut Hill; Nick Boyle, Chestnut Hill; Doug Trimble, Episcopal Academy; Andrew Amaro, Penn Charter.

Boys' Golf

First Team

Ed McCrossen, Chestnut Hill Academy

John McNiff, Chestnut Hill Academy

Jack Russell, Chestnut Hill Academy

Sean Fahey, Episcopal Academy

Will Breskman, Episcopal Academy

Robert Hoeppner, Germantown Academy

Mac Selverian, Haverford School

Scott Jaster, Haverford School

Ted Brennan, Haverford School

Tucker Koch, Malvern Prep

Mike Davis, Malvern Prep

Joe Fabrizio, Malvern Prep

Regan Papariello, Malvern Prep

Drew Lewis, Penn Charter

Central League All-Stars

Selected by league coaches.

Girls' Lacrosse

First Team

Attack: Britta Hjelm, Conestoga

Attack: Allie Martin, Radnor

Attack: Courtney Campbell, Radnor

Attack: Becky Donkin, Ridley

Attack: Valerie Paolucci, Springfield (D)

Attack: Ana White, Strath Haven

Def: Amanda Norcini, Conestoga

Def: Katrina Geoger, Haverford High

Def: Kelyn Freedman, Radnor

Def: Alyssa Dunlap, Radnor

Def: Shannon Burns, Springfield (D)

Def: Alex Duckenfield, Strath Haven

G: Annie Woehling, Radnor

Second Team

Attack: Tori Mitros, Garnet Valley; Jessica Schwab, Harriton; Liz Bassani, Haverford High; Caroline Moore, Penncrest; Ellie Kraus, Radnor; Lindsey Mace, Springfield (D). Defense: Brooke McGillis, Conestoga; Ally Heavens, Garnet Valley; Ally McLaughlin, Harriton; Allison Heath, Radnor; Kelsey Garraty, Ridley; Alex Poplawski, Springfield (D); Kimmy McCormick, Springfield (D); Caroline Murphy, Strath Haven. Goalie: Janel Folkomer, Springfield (D).

Sub. One National All-Stars

Selected by league coaches.

Boys' Lacrosse

First Team

Attack: Ryan Ambler, Abington

Attack: Joey Jones, Abington

Attack, Josh Caven, Pennsbury

MF: Matt Rambo, Abington

MF: Rich Rambo, Abington

MF: Chris Brady, Neshaminy

MF: Shawn Caven, Pennsbury

Def: Paul Berger, Abington

Def: Dan Marr, Pennsbury

Def: Steve Lewallen, Neshaminy

Long-Pole MF: Anthony Greco, Abington

G: Jesse McGinley, Abington

Second Team

Attack: Chris Gifford, Council Rock North; Kenneth Warren, Pennsbury; Dennis Chichkin, Council Rock South. Midfield: Anthony Hensley, Abington; Ricky Jutkiewicz, Pennsbury; Matt Finor, Council Rock South; Tyler Shablin, Council Rock North. Defense: Chris Duffy, Abington; Josh Kluver, Abington; Justin Moller, Council Rock North. Long-Pole MF: Ryan Watson, Neshaminy. Goalie: Drew Sweetland, Pennsbury.

Sub. One Continental Stars

Selected by league coaches.

Baseball

First Team

P: Nick Hinkson, Hatboro-Horsham

P: Bryce Mengel, North Penn

C: Joe Mullin, Central Bucks South

1B: Pat Furst, Central Bucks West

2B: Dan Seitzinger, Central Bucks West

3B: Ray Puskar, Pennridge

SS: Dylan Tice, Pennridge

OF: Buzz Lis, Central Bucks West

OF: Ryan Pater, Central Bucks East

OF: Kurt Roberts, Quakertown

Desig. player: Brian Happ, Central Bucks South

Second Team

Pitcher: R.J. Grant, Central Bucks West; Keith Moyer, Souderton. Catcher: Mike Divona, Central Bucks East. 1B: Doug Pricockis, Central Bucks South. 2B: Sean Trymbiski, Central Bucks East. 3B: Matt Hanson, Central Bucks West. Shortstop: Jayson Rathjens, Quakertown. Outfield: Tim Eversole, Pennridge; Cory McGinn, Souderton; Brandon Martinez, North Penn. Designated player: Ryan Sheffer, Pennridge.

Friends Schools All-Stars

Selected by league coaches.

Boys' Tennis

First Team

Tim Israel, Abington Friends

Declan Hahn, Friends' Central

Sam Silver, Friends' Central

Ilan Dreyfus, Friends' Central

Wes Kaminsky, Friends' Central

Jason Sisti, George School

Jake Fridman, George School

Devon Pinkus, George School

Eric Maertin, Moorestown Friends

Chris Henry, Shipley

Honorable Mention

Alex Margolies, Friends' Central; Raaj Singh, Friends' Central; Lenny Gotlieb, George School; Dan Talone, Westtown School; Shawn Gupta, Moorestown Friends; Josh Myers, Moorestown Friends.

Boys' Track

First Team

Ade Adeshoye, Westtown

Alex Sheltzer, Friends' Central

Chris Weber, Friends' Central

Longji Yiljep, Westtown

Nanribet Yiljep, Westtown

Nick Marini, Germantown Friends

Jordan May, Germantown Friends

David Waterman, Germantown Friends

Mike Gibbs, Germantown Friends

Nick Simone, George School

Dan Segall, Friends' Central

Ross Wistar, Germantown Friends

Gus McKenzie, Germantown Friends

Tom Waterman, Germantown Friends

Richie Schulz, George School

Sam Butler, Germantown Friends

Ibrahim Kamara, Germantown Friends

Girls' Track

First Team

Victoria Horn, Germantown Friends

Alfia White, Germantown Friends

Carey Celata, Germantown Friends

Jasia Kaulbach, Germantown Friends

Brooke Palus, Germantown Friends

Lawriece Reeder, Westtown

Emily Lamb, Westtown

Kendall Jackson, Westtown

Carla Hofsaehs, Westtown

Meghan Cartafalsa, Friends' Central

Imani Shell, Friends' Central

Madelena Rizzo, Friends' Central

Jessie Mooberry, George School

Priscilla Wiggins, George School

Emily Mapelli, George School

Christina Haney, George School

Jacque Jones, George School

Baseball

First Team

Dezmond Lites, Academy of the New Church

Nick Tate, Academy of the New Church

Sean Cohen, Moorestown Friends

Nate Simon, Abington Friends

Vince Ceriale, Shipley

Will Culp, Shipley

Kyle Rosenbluth, Shipley

Jesse Biddle, Germantown Friends

Josh Goldenberg, Germantown Friends

Ben Rogers, Germantown Friends

John McCann, Shipley

Paul Cotler, Friends' Central

Ed Rooney, Friends' Central

Beau Hauser, Friends' Central

Erich Sirinek, Westtown

Vaclav Hasik, Westtown

Honorable Mention

Justin Spencer-Linzie, Moorestown Friends; Ian Wiggins, George School; Ethan Ostroff, Abington Friends; Mike Diluca, Friends' Central; Craig Presant, Friends Select; Justin Berg, Germantown Friends; Tyler Clauson-Wolf, Germantown Friends; Gardner Nutter, Westtown.

Girls' Lacrosse

First Team

Kerstin Lindrooth, Academy of the New Church

Emily Belkoff, Friends' Central

Emily Brodsky, Friends' Central

Jaime Clough, Friends' Central

Gracie Pearlman, Friends' Central

Kaitlyn McCaffrey, Friends' Central

Becca Dahle, Friends' Central

Megan Holt, Friends' Central

Lyles Swift-Farley, Germantown Friends

Betsy Sachs, Germantown Friends

Shelby Tucker, Germantown Friends

Iris Williamson, Germantown Friends

Lauren Mannion, Moorestown Friends

Ally Shaffer, Moorestown Friends

Ali Piltch, Shipley

Brie Blumenthal, Shipley

Jill Keeney, Shipley

Tara Stokes, Shipley

Kelly McGlynn, Abington Friends

Honorable Mention

Hanna Kuhl, Academy of the New Church; Ashley Tedesco, Friends' Central; Jaime Hyman, Friends' Central; Stephanie Feinman, George School; Alex Clarke, Germantown Friends; Samie Francis, Germantown Friends; Annie Morrissey, Germantown Friends; Sophie Katz, Shipley; Tina Carpenter, Moorestown Friends; Emily Johnson, Westtown.

Softball

First Team

Cree Gurney, Academy of the New Church

Grace Finkbiner, Friends Select

Cate MacQueen, Friends Select

Justine Lohrey, Westtown

Elsabeth Graebener, George School

Kelsey Clark, Abington Friends

Kristina Dillard, Abington Friends

Mariah Dillard, Abington Friends

Maria Savarese, Abington Friends

Caroline Satalof, Friends' Central

Sara Touey, Shipley

Lauren Touey, Shipley

Olivia Powers, Shipley

Zoe Groomes-Klotz, Germantown Friends

Honorable Mention

Gabby Garza, Abington Friends; Rebecca Gerecke, George School; Jessica Cooper, Friends' Central; Holly Adams, Academy of the New Church; Amelia Midgett-Nicholson, Westtown; Jenn Nichols, Shipley; Natalie Berman, Shipley.

Boys' Lacrosse

First Team

Steve Rohtla, Academy of the New Church

Max Heilman, Academy of the New Church

James Lindrooth, Academy of the New Church

Zach Cope, Westtown

Logan Davis, George School

Wyeth Howard, George School

Ben Smith, Moorestown Friends

Greg Yingling, Moorestown Friends

Julius Mouser, Shipley

Mike Litner, Shipley

James Brownstein, Shipley

Ian McGibbon, Shipley

Honorable Mention

Andrew Stein, Academy of the New Church; Jake O'Donnell, Moorestown Friends; Mike Michnowicz, Friends' Central; Gore Kamara, Shipley; Mac Gallagher, Shipley; Nick Sterge, Shipley.

Golf

First Team

Michael Amole, Abington Friends

John Graulich, Abington Friends

Greg Cohen, George School

Matt Fedder, Friends' Central

Kellie Edelblut, George School

Cameron Bentley, George School

Aidan Schmidtberger, George School

Honorable Mention

Spencer Grossinger, Friends' Central; Josh Henry, Westtown; Matt Tamburri, Moorestown Friends; Chris Camerota, Shipley.