Highlights of Wednesday's contests can be found at:

Wednesday's Results

Boys' Basketball

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Overbrook 79, Audubon 50

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE CLASSIC

Clayton 75, Schalick 73

Salem 74, Gloucester 47

Pitman 67, Wildwood 48

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE DIAMOND

Deptford 62, GCIT 51

Gloucester Catholic 55, Glassboro 35

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE ROYAL

Clearview 60, Highland 52 (OT)

Kingsway 55, Williamstown 54

Delsea 55, Cumberland 51

NONLEAGUE

Sterling 80, Northwest Prep 42

Bishop Eustace 64, Cherry Hill East 62

Paul VI 43, Cherry Hill West 31

Shawnee 67, Seneca 50

Moorestown Friends 40, Palmyra 37

Cherokee 47, Camden 31

Woodrow Wilson 88, Triton 82 (OT)

Eastern 64, Pennsauken 60

Winslow Township 57, Washington Township 42

Burlington Township 70, Delran 51

Lenape 54, Camden Catholic 42

Girls' Basketball

N.J. VOCATIONAL TOURNAMENT

Westampton Tech 66, Medford Tech 13

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE CLASSIC

Clayton 31, Schalick 29

Pitman 60, Wildwood 34

Gloucester 45, Salem 39

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE DIAMOND

GCIT 46, Deptford 35

Gloucester Catholic 48, Glassboro 19

Woodstown 54, Penns Grove 51 (OT)

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE ROYAL

Highland 43, Clearview 41 (OT)

Delsea 57, Cumberland 32

Kingsway 33, Williamstown 31

NONLEAGUE

Palmyra 45, Moorestown Friends 39

Cedar Creek 64, Woodbury 56

Delran 41, Burlington Township 34

Woodrow Wilson 69, Triton 42

Eastern 49, Pennsauken 42

Cherokee 53, Camden 15

Lenape 52, Camden Catholic 49

Paul VI 51, Cherry Hill West 36

Seneca 50, Shawnee 42

Cherry Hill East 59, Bishop Eustace 35

Boys' Swimming

Haddon Heights 128, Camden County Tech 40

Wrestling

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Willingboro 53, Pemberton 24

Bordentown 40, Rancocas Valley 24

Moorestown 46, Cinnaminson 18

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Ocean City 45, Millville 30

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Timber Creek 63, Seneca 3

NONLEAGUE

Haddonfield 37, Raritan 29

Paulsboro 52, Oakcrest 14

Mainland 46, Bishop Eustace 33

New Egypt 33, Red Bank Regional 33

West Deptford 46, St. Augustine 26

Boys' Bowling

Lindenwold 3, Gloucester 1

Cherry Hill West 4, Kingsway 0

GCIT 3, Seneca 1

Gloucester Catholic 4, Pennsauken Tech 0

Lenape 3, Cherokee 1

Deptford 4, Hammonton 0

Bishop Eustace 3, Collingswood 1

Girls' Bowling

Seneca 3, GCIT 1

Cherokee 4, Lenape 0

Kingsway 4, Cherry Hill West 0

Pennsauken Tech 3, Gloucester Catholic 1

Hammonton 4, Deptford 0

Bishop Eustace 2, Collingswood 1

Boys' Basketball Boxes

Colonial Conference

Overbrook 32 20 21 6 - 79

Audubon 13 11 14 12 - 50

O: James Bullock 28, Ray Cross 4, Mike Diaz 17, Bob Druding 2, Tynir Gale 10, Troy Holmes 2, Dominic Mapp 4, Zahre Watts 2, Dan Wilson 10.

A: Adin Borden 5, Pete Coulter 1, Matt Knoll 11, A.J. Pund 5, Charles Slack 8, T.J. Tassi 12, Trevor Tassi 8.

Tri-County Classic

Schalick 4 21 34 14 - 73

Clayton 20 24 15 16 - 75

S: Melvin Allen 3, James Banks 4, Keyon James 4, Donte Johnson 18, George Myers 4, Kyle Philo 29, Deandre Soloman 10, Robert Stefankiewz 1.

C: Josh Arroyo 18, Percell Downes 10, Kylies Hill 2, Scott Julio 1, Christian Klumpp 16, Matt Lewis 6, Dan Reed 22.

Pitman 24 8 21 14 - 67

Wildwood 14 13 10 11 - 48

P: Jon Boyd 2, Dylan Colgate 31, Luke Dickson 22, Joe Kelly 2, Alec Matchett 3, John Sayer 5, Jeff Wood 2.

W: Zack Barrett 13, Kyle Brown 4, Francis Christian 16, Degroff 3, Galasso 2, Curtis Gift 3, Zack Madle 4, Millett 3.

Tri-County Diamond

Glassboro 9 9 11 6 - 35

Gloucester Catholic 12 8 12 23 - 55

G: Aalto 8, Jihad Corbin 4, David Harmon 4, Jamaine Russell 6, J. Smith 4, Sam Smith 4, Darris West 5.

GC: Robbie Alessandrine 17, Kevin Cano 5, Joe Delengowski 5, Giovanni Gussen 2, Mike Okafor 5, Mike Scharle 6, Ryan Schoppy 13, Mike Shawaryn 2.

Deptford 19 18 8 17 - 62

GCIT 5 13 7 26 - 51

D: C.J. Bernardo 8, Kendall Chapman 7, DaRon Curry 12, James Gayeski 5, Khayri Mack 3, Brandan Merchant 10, Brandon West 17.

G: Dale Ashley 3, Keenan Bergan 12, Tim Huff 11, Ken Johnson 8, Kevin Krowicki 12, Tennessee Moyer 2, Kevin Smith 3.

Tri-County Royal

Clearview 12 17 10 9 12 - 60

Highland 13 12 9 14 4 - 52

C: Ervin Johnson 2, Brian Lukacsy 5, John Manna 11, McCabe Reim 6, Aquil Simmons 15, Dave Summerton 21.

H: Marvin Ayi-Bamah 2, Tyree Brown 22, Aaron Canty 2, Donte McNeil 23, Dasheem Sanders 3.

Cumberland 12 11 8 20 - 51

Delsea 9 17 10 19 - 55

C: Miles Carter 10, JaRon Cody 7, DeSean Cross 10, Jeron Hadden 8, Jordan Pierce 6, Wesley Savage 2, Patrae Thomas 8.

D: Ryan Colone 6, Cedric Elleby 12, Frank Freijomil 1, Joe Ingram 4, Bobby Lanzolotti 4, Kyle McCulley 14, Braxton Moore 14.

Nonleague

Bishop Eustace 12 16 23 13 - 64

Cherry Hill East 16 25 12 9 - 62

BE: Sho DaSilva 18, Dexter Harris 4, Scott Hyland 12, William Lennon 4, Carson Puriefoy 23, Gregory Sobocinski 3.

CHE: Justin DeJesus 10, Jake Gurkin 8, Dan Melleby 8, Chris Santo 26, Marc Schlessel 8, Ido Zaken 2.

Palmyra 8 5 8 16 - 37

Moorestown Friends 6 15 13 6 - 40

P: Merrill Best 5, Chris Best 6, Ryan Butler 11, Nick Cannizzaro 15.

MF: Evan Armstrong 10, Jake Brown 6, Mike Cunningham 11, Curran Ellis 6, Drew Haines 4, Dan Richards 3.

Paul VI 12 13 12 6 - 43

Cherry Hill West 5 8 6 12 - 31

PV: Khaaliq Burroughs 2, Cubbage 6, Ron Curry 7, Kris O'Connor 2, Rob Poole 22, Reisse 4.

CHW: Devon Granger-Lewis 6, Tommy Hays 2, Ryan Lee 2, Derrick Ray 5, Terrell Williams 12, Rodney Williams 4.

Shawnee 17 10 19 21 - 67

Seneca 11 7 10 22 - 50

S: Ryan Bodnar 7, Joe Bodnar 31, Josh Borrelli 11, Matt Chiusano 7, Jake Dean 2, Frank Destito 1, Dan Kelleher 2, Tristan Polnitz 4, Jesse Shea 2.

S: Robert Antoniewicz 8, Jay Daunoras 2, R.J. Gallagher 3, Carter Gimbel 1, Roger Hoffman 7, Alex Magasic 2, Charlie Owl 11, Nick Rapagna 1, Ryan Rooney 8, Michael Schreiber 7.

Cherokee 7 15 13 12 - 47

Camden 11 4 9 7 - 31

C: Denzel Bond 7, Sean Clifton 7, Bryan Cooper 16, Williams DeSantis 10, Jason Landis 2, Geoffrey Matthes 1, Drake Rodgers 4.

C: Joshua Devine 1, Thomas Harper 8, Darron Howard 1, Ajwan Leaming 8, Akiel Moore 6, Cyre Rachon 4, Donte Smith 3.

Pennsauken 17 6 18 19 - 60

Eastern 18 15 14 17 - 64

P: Cobb 3, Isiah Ingram 3, Kyle Johnson 11, Malcolm Johnson 5, Marcus Jones 19, Frank Small 10, Myles Truitt 9.

E: Devon Bell 7, Sam Johnson 3, Matt Klinewski 10, Brett Knoblauch 4, Steve Schneider 8, Avery Walker 12, Mike Wilson 20.

Triton 13 18 20 22 9 - 82

Woodrow Wilson 8 24 18 23 15 - 88

T: John Bowers 16, Dave Budd 4, Dylan Daniluk 6, Seamus Gallagher 11, Brian Keller 13, Jack May 2, Dominic Scafidi 30.

WW: Roscoe Carter 8, Xavier Robinson 26, Keyontay Scott 17, Joseph Taylor 15, Jerome Walters 22.

Winslow Township 16 12 13 16 - 57

Washington Township 3 9 12 18 - 42

WT: Gus Enwereji 1, Stacey Upshaw Goree 10, Geoffrey Jones 9, Adonius Melvins 6, Issac Merriel 18, Richard Smith 3, Austin Walker 8, Chris Williams 2.

WT: Mike Bach 6, Mark Jankowski 1, Ben Maffet 16, Jason Melfi 12, Mike Murawski 3, Kaevon Pleasant 3, Shawn Smith 1.

Delran 13 6 16 16 - 51

Burlington Township 13 20 17 20 - 70

D: Caleb Brown 2, Anthony Bruno 8, Jordan Kennedy 13, Justin Kohli 4, Derrick Mitchell 17, Tyron Toliver 4, Dom Veneziano 3.

BT: Keenan Dixon 8, Julian Ellzy 3, Avery Holliday 6, Remi Odulana 17, Danny Rodriguez 29, Demetrius Tilley 7.

Camden Catholic 10 9 10 13 - 42

Lenape 16 16 12 10 - 54

CC: Amir Armstrong 3, Mike Crawford 2, Tom Fisher 9, Kyle Green 17, Garrett Kashmer 4, Matt McElhatton 7.

L: Kyle Costello 5, Ben Cunningham 6, Jeff Dinich 17, Sean Kelly 5, Josh Nace 2, Brad Robertson 10, Evan Ward 9.

Northwest Prep 9 13 9 11 - 42

Sterling 30 13 23 14 - 80

NP: Hamlet 2, Lee 3, Andrew Lopez 2, Shamir Meyers 2, Porter 17, Tyrell Singletary 2, Sweeney 10, Shayiem Thompson 4.

S: Tyler Clark 15, Jerry Crismond 4, Leon Foxworth 3, Tavon Graves 8, Brett Holiday 9, Vince Rivera 10, Dante Smith 4, Will Stallworth 12, Marcus Taylor 9, Christian Walsh 6.

Girls' Basketball Boxes

N.J. Vocational Tournament

Medford Tech 1 3 5 4 - 13

Westampton Tech 34 7 17 8 - 66

MT: Sascha Braswell 1, Sheryl Burg 2, Morgan Colbridge 7, Dyshay Smagacz 3.

WT: Vanessa Givans 2, Rebecca Hall 11, Nazirah Mutazz 4, Danielle Owes 9, DeShonna Prescott 4, Tiona Pride 2, LeAsia Rankins 2, Alyssa Russell 8, Michelle Smith 2, Keina Thorpe 4, Dionna Tunstall 18.

Tri-County Classic

Clayton 4 7 13 7 - 31

Schalick 3 9 4 13 - 29

C: Jewel Brown 12, Kristen Downes 1, Morgan Durham 2, Taylor Reed 2, Steph Williams 14.

S: Kristen Jacobs 4, Joyce Perry 9, Giselle Ramos 7, Victoria Wright 9.

Wildwood 9 11 9 5 - 34

Pitman 15 11 15 19 - 60

W: Alyssa Bishop 7, Jessica Freeman 12, Gina Long 2, Tori Null 4, Seijo 6, Kelsi Toland 3.

P: Kaileen Banks 4, Rachel Cressman 2, Karlie Crispin 10, Allyson Franchi 12, Maura Godfrey 2, Leigh Patrick 18, Beth Patrick 12.

Salem 9 5 4 21 - 39

Gloucester 6 15 10 14 - 45

S: Kayla Chapman 3, Shaqui Coppage 21, Amber Johnson 2, Taylor Keen 5, Sascha Martin 2, Ariana Slaughter 6.

G: Cori Conner 23, Gabrielle Cooper 13, Johanna James 2, Kathy Velez 7.

Tri-County Diamond

Penns Grove 13 8 7 16 7 - 51

Woodstown 11 9 12 12 10 - 54

PG: Montaya Marshall 3, Amber Martin 4, Kianje Pollard 19, Taylor Smith 13, Courtney Smith 9, Antoinette Winchester 3.

W: Dallas Baldwin 10, Alex Battle 3, Lauren Husser 18, Tori Smick 23.

GCIT 12 11 17 6 - 46

Deptford 10 12 8 5 - 35

G: Sara Duffy 13, Taylor Favinger 6, Lauren Fredericks 12, JaVonne Lewis 5, Alexis McGinn 3, Deanna Wheeler 7.

D: Janelle Bundy 8, Kayla Callaway 4, Gianna DeVeitro 8, Casey Johnson 4, Marianna Joyner-Vila 6, Carla Tarrach 5.

Gloucester Catholic 21 13 2 12 - 48

Glassboro 1 5 7 6 - 19

GC: Alex Balara 20, Rachael Barlage 1, Nicole Fallon 10, Stephanie Monroe 3, Christie Orgero 4, Kristina Reiter 4, Carly Todd 4, Amanda Virgili 2.

G: Rebecca Donnelly 5, Jax Nemitz 4, Shannon Reardigan 6, Kambryn Taylor 4.

Tri-County Royal

Delsea 13 22 11 11 - 57

Cumberland 9 6 8 9 - 32

D: Taylor Christina 2, Dominique Hassinger 11, Brianna Hunt 12, Tori Levari 12, Jackie Short 20.

C: Kasey Lesher 2, McCorkick 1, Meghan McMahon 4, Pollock 1, Courtney Whelan 9, Lauren Whelan 15.

Highland 11 9 6 12 5 - 43

Clearview 5 12 10 11 3 - 41

H: Autumn Buck 5, Mercedes Gonzalez 5, Lea Johnson 10, Alyssa Jones 2, Liz Looby 15, Morgan Reid 2, Anna Tsiaras 2, Chelsea Vance 2.

C: Megan Carchidi 9, Laura Coughlan 2, Joanna Gangemi 2, Korinne Hughes 9, Sara Kramer 9, Paige Settar 10.

Kingsway 10 15 2 6 - 33

Williamstown 11 5 6 9 - 31

K: Allie Bradian 5, Liz Faulkner 9, Taylor Johnson 11, Heather Juhring 8.

W: Jade Bonder 5, Courtney Caulfield 3, Dayna Fyffe 5, Denisha Green 2, Shannon Grim 3, Valerie Piniero 7, Taylor Walker 6.

Nonleague

Moorestown Friends 14 6 9 10 - 39

Palmyra 14 5 10 16 - 45

MF: Jasmine Brown 4, Mary Daniel 2, Kelcie Evans 22, Kaitlin Koste 4, Claire Langlotz 1, Lauren Lowe 3, Danielle Magaziner 3.

P: Babb 9, Foreman 10, James 5, Laws 11, Powell 10.

Eastern 9 12 16 12 - 49

Pennsauken 10 16 9 7 - 42

E: Michelle Dixon 6, Sara Kane 5, Tori Neill 9, Cindy Nguyen 2, Megan Parker 1, Amy Solinski 16, Jewel Wilson 10.

P: Erica Butler 4, Tihani Fullard 1, Tanel Lewis 6, Vanessa Neal 12, Dominique Roberts 13, Lati Stafford 6.

Woodrow Wilson 16 18 14 21 - 69

Triton 9 11 14 8 - 42

WW: D.J. Briggs 6, Tamara English 10, Shanice Maynard 22, Chanelle Perry 20, Janye Sims 1, Kamari Talley 10.

T: Deja Bullock 14, Samantha Funk 9, Marissa Martucci 6, Kaylee Mitchell 5, Bridget Parker 4, Rebecca Pumphery 2, Chelsea Tinsley 2.

Seneca 6 22 11 11 - 50

Shawnee 11 6 9 16 - 42

S: Kristy Connor 6, Molly Garthwaite 5, Melissa Giunta 8, Johanna Metzger 1, Brittany Snow 24, Taylor Watson 6.

S: Olivia Askin 3, Nicole Gault 4, Kelsey Kennedy 10, Julie Kessler 5, Kristen Kocher 4, Marina Mestres 4, Erin Molina 12.

Burlington Township 2 10 12 10 - 34

Delran 14 6 14 7 - 41

BT: Simi Adewumi 2, Carin Arline 2, Amanda Bal 5, Morgan Bal 2, Alicia Bradley 1, Cierra Ray 4, Corrine Spencer 9, Victoria Williams 9.

D: Crystal Cleveland 5, Haley Cullen 5, Lea Enoch 3, Colleen Hughes 4, Ashley McKeon 2, Aliyah Murray 11, Taylor Umbrell 11.

Camden 2 4 6 3 - 15

Cherokee 15 18 10 10 - 53

C: Blackson 4, Gould 4, Wanny 7.

C: Devon Cummings 2, Monica DeCicco 3, Maddie Etkins 2, Sara Farrell 9, Melissa Lake 8, Gina McCool 2, Teariah Mosley 13, Krystine Rice 8, Meghan Wallace 6.

Cedar Creek 13 13 14 24 - 64

Woodbury 18 7 14 17 - 56

CC: Angela Hood 4, Alyssa Lutgen 2, Kristine Miller 8, Francesca Ruth 7, Morgan Stefanski 12, Mikila Stefanski 31.

W: Megan Fox 20, Dacia Holmes 5, Dominique Sellers 17, Maddie Steibeck 2, Cassidy Swanson 2, Danesha Triplett 7, Kiondrah Wilson 3.

Lenape 13 12 9 18 - 52

Camden Catholic 9 13 16 11 - 49

L: Moira Anthony 12, Gabby Brown 1, Advia Campbell 15, Holmes 3, Alexis Sears 8, Kayla Toomer 3, Brianna Wylie 10.

CC: Nicole Angelo 2, Caitlyn Brostrand 15, Addy Crenny 6, Kelsey Kilpatrick 15, Kelly Lineman 6, Taylor Madden 2, Caitlyn McGinley 3.

Cherry Hill West 9 2 9 16 - 36

Paul VI 7 16 14 14 - 51

CHW: Taylor Klevenz 12, Lisa Kosteleski 9, Christiana Ogunsami 2, Sophia Valensquez 2, Yazlane Villegas 11.

PV: Justine Caruso 2, Carla Chmielewski 13, Morgan Harris 5, Stephanie McDonnell 16, Nicki Morreale 2, Cassie Nicholas 2, Adrienne Small 11.

Cherry Hill East 14 20 18 7 - 59

Bishop Eustace 5 13 5 12 - 35

CHE: Marie Boisvert 10, Lillian Chukwueze 6, Caroline DiBartolomeo 6, Darby Festa 11, Brittany Muniz 12, Michelle Onu 11, Rachel Sisholtz 3.

BE: Jackie Browne 14, Alyssa Cirucci 2, Taylor Hudspeth 11, Carli Marano 2, Hope Phillips 3, Lindsey Piatek 1, Riaa Redd 2.

Thursday's Schedule

Boys' Basketball

NONLEAGUE

Buena at GCIT, 3:30

Camden Academy Charter at Gateway, 3:30

St. Joseph at Lower Cape May, 4

Burlington Township at Holy Cross, 6:15

Rancocas Valley at Cinnaminson, 6:30

Oakcrest at Middle Township, 7

Girls' Basketball

NONLEAGUE

Pennsauken Tech at Cherry Hill West, 1:30

Buena at GCIT, 2

Gateway at Camden Academy Charter, 2

Central Regional at Paulsboro, 3

Holy Cross at Palmyra, 6:30

Wrestling

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

St. Joseph at Millville, 2:30

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Pennsauken at Cherokee, 3

Winslow Township at Washington Township, 4

Triton at Eastern, 5

Cherry Hill East at Shawnee, 6

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE

Pitman at Deptford, 3

NONLEAGUE

Haddon Township at Hammonton, 2

Maple Shade at Gloucester, 2:30

Haddonfield at Father Judge, 7

At Deptford:

Cherry Hill West vs. Deptford, 3

Cherry Hill West vs. Pitman, 3

Cherry Hill West vs. Sterling, 3

Sterling vs. Deptford, 3

Pitman vs. Sterling, 3

Girls' Basketball Standings

Through Tuesday.

BURLINGTON COUNTY League   Overall   

Liberty Division W   L   W   L

Trenton Catholic. . . 1   0   1   0

Burlington Township. . . 1   0   1   1

Rancocas Valley. . . 0   0   2   0

Westampton Tech. . . 0   1   1   1

Moorestown. . . 0   1   0   2

League   Overall   

Patriot Division W   L   W   L

Delran. . . 1   0   2   0

Willingboro. . . 1   0   2   1

Bordentown. . . 0   0   3   0

Cinnaminson. . . 0   0   1   1

Holy Cross. . . 0   1   1   1

Northern Burlington. . . 0   1   0   2

League   Overall   

Freedom Division W   L   W   L

New Egypt. . . 1   0   2   0

Pemberton. . . 1   0   2   0

Palmyra. . . 1   0   1   1

Riverside. . . 1   0   1   1

Medford Tech. . . 0   1   1   1

Burlington City. . . 0   1   0   2

Florence. . . 0   1   0   2

Maple Shade. . . 0   1   0   3

COLONIAL CONFERENCE League   Overall   

Liberty Division W   L   W   L

Haddonfield. . . 1   0   2   0

West Deptford. . . 1   0   2   0

Sterling. . . 1   0   1   0

Haddon Heights. . . 0   1   1   1

Overbrook. . . 0   1   0   1

Collingswood. . . 0   1   0   2

League   Overall   

Patriot Division W   L   W   L

Audubon. . . 1   0   2   0

Haddon Township. . . 1   0   2   0

Paulsboro. . . 1   0   1   0

Gateway. . . 0   1   1   1

Lindenwold. . . 0   1   1   1

Woodbury. . . 0   1   0   1

OLYMPIC League   Overall   

American Division W   L   W   L

Cherokee. . . 0   0   2   0

Washington Township. . . 0   0   2   0

Cherry Hill East. . . 0   0   1   0

Lenape. . . 0   0   1   0

Eastern. . . 0   0   1   1

League   Overall   

Patriot Division W   L   W   L

Winslow Township. . . 0   0   1   1

Cherry Hill West. . . 0   0   0   1

Pennsauken. . . 0   0   0   2

Shawnee. . . 0   0   0   2

Timber Creek. . . 0   0   0   2

Triton. . . 0   0   0   2

League   Overall   

National Division W   L   W   L

Bishop Eustace. . . 0   0   2   0

Camden Catholic. . . 0   0   1   0

Paul VI. . . 0   0   1   0

Seneca. . . 0   0   1   0

Woodrow Wilson. . . 0   0   1   1

Camden. . . 0   0   0   1

TRI-COUNTY League   Overall   

Royal Division W   L   W   L

Delsea. . . 2   0   2   0

Williamstown. . . 2   0   2   0

Cumberland. . . 1   1   1   1

Kingsway. . . 1   1   1   1

Clearview. . . 0   2   0   2

Highland. . . 0   2   0   2

League   Overall   

Diamond Division W   L   W   L

Glassboro. . . 2   0   2   0

Gloucester Catholic. . . 2   0   2   0

Penns Grove. . . 1   1   1   1

Woodstown. . . 1   1   1   1

Deptford. . . 0   2   0   2

GCIT. . . 0   2   0   2

League   Overall   

Classic Division W   L   W   L

Gloucester. . . 2   0   2   0

Salem. . . 2   0   2   0

Pitman. . . 1   1   1   1

Schalick. . . 1   1   1   2

Clayton. . . 0   1   0   1

Wildwood. . . 0   1   0   1

Pennsville. . . 0   2   0   3

CAPE AMERICAN League   Overall   

Division I W   L   W   L

Egg Harbor Township. . . 1   0   2   0

Absegami. . . 1   0   1   0

Vineland. . . 0   0   1   1

Atlantic City. . . 0   1   1   2

Millville. . . 0   1   0   2

League   Overall   

Division II W   L   W   L

Mainland. . . 1   0   2   1

Ocean City. . . 1   0   1   1

Lower Cape May. . . 0   0   0   1

Hammonton. . . 0   1   0   2

Oakcrest. . . 0   1   0   2

CAPE NATIONAL League   Overall   

Division I W   L   W   L

Middle Township. . . 1   0   3   0

Bridgeton. . . 1   0   1   2

Holy Spirit. . . 0   0   1   0

Pleasantville. . . 0   0   0   3

Cedar Creek. . . 0   1   1   1

Buena. . . 0   1   1   2

League   Overall   

Division II W   L   W   L

Sacred Heart. . . 1   0   2   0

Our Lady of Mercy. . . 0   0   3   0

St. Joseph. . . 0   0   1   0

Cape May Tech. . . 0   0   1   1

Wildwood Catholic. . . 0   1   0   2

INDEPENDENTS    Overall   

W   L

Moorestown Friends. . . 2   0

Doane Academy. . . 3   2

Camden County Tech. . . 0   0

Camden Academy Charter. . . 0   2

Pennsauken Tech. . . 0   4