Highlights of Tuesday's contests can be found at:

Tuesday's Results

Boys' Basketball

AUDUBON TOURNAMENT

Cinnaminson 74, Gloucester 55

Moorestown Friends 52, Audubon 25

BOARDWALK BILL OSBORN BRACKET

Pleasantville 62, Wildwood 42

Penns Grove 61, Egg Harbor Township 39

BOARDWALK ERNIE TROIANO BRACKET

Middle Township 70, Woodbury 68 (OT)

Father Judge 65, Shawnee 43

BOARDWALK JAY CRAVEN BRACKET

Lower Cape May 58, Winslow Township 50 (OT)

Archbishop Wood 79, Vineland 49

BOARDWALK RAY MARTIN BRACKET

Wildwood Catholic 64, Metropolitan (N.Y.) 41

DELRAN TOURNAMENT

Princeton Day 68, Delran 44

Northern Burlington 74, Pennsauken Tech 68

DELSEA TOURNAMENT

Pemberton 59, GCIT 44

Eastern 61, Delsea 48

EDGAR JOYCE COLT CLASSIC

Pope John XXIII 60, Millville 57

Cumberland 66, Schalick 55

GARNET AND GOLD TOURNAMENT

Burlington Township 51, Highland 34

Haddon Heights 79, GAMP 32

JAMEER NELSON/PETE NELSON CLASSIC

Chester vs. Atlantic City, ppd.

JAMES G. ATKINSON CLASSIC

Deptford 56, Emily Fisher Charter 51

LENAPE BOARD 34 SHOWCASE

Malvern Prep 45, Kingsway 27

Sterling 77, Seneca 47

Lenape 52, Moorestown 39

MAPLE SHADE TOURNAMENT

Clayton 61, Camden County Tech 42

Maple Shade 49, Buena 41

MICHAEL TUCKER TOURNAMENT

Florence 57, Bordentown 24

Haddonfield 72, Nottingham 42

NORTHEAST CATHOLIC (CT.) CLASSIC

Bishop Eustace 60, Trinity Catholic (Conn.) 52

PAUL VI TOURNAMENT

Paul Robeson 64, Camden 35

West Catholic 65, Camden Catholic 55

PRIME TIME ESCIT TOURNAMENT

Trenton Catholic 72, West Windsor South 50

ROBBINSVILLE TOURNAMENT

Robbinsville 56, Riverside 30

VIRGINIA WHITAKER TOURNAMENT

Cherry Hill West 48, Gloucester Catholic 36

Williamstown 56, Cherry Hill East 44

WOODROW WILSON TIGER CLASSIC

Woodrow Wilson 50, Capital Prep Charter 37

LEAP Academy 75, Camden Academy Charter 69

WOODSTOWN WOLVERINE TOURNAMENT

Haddon Township 35, Clearview 32

Woodstown 43, Gateway 31

Girls' Basketball

ALLENTOWN TOURNAMENT

Allentown 53, Riverside 33

ANGELA ANDERSON CLASSIC

Gateway 43, Pennsauken 35

Clayton 45, Highland 34

ATLANTIC CITY LADY VIKING CLASSIC

Atlantic City 72, Pleasantville 23

AUDUBON TOURNAMENT

Gloucester 47, Cinnaminson 39

Audubon 50, Moorestown Friends 27

BOARDWALK BIG AL BRACKET

Wildwood Catholic 43, Burlington City 37

Paul VI 51, Hammonton 30

BOARDWALK CUP BRACKET

Holy Spirit 45, Methacton 34

Council Rock North 55, Camden Catholic 33 BOARDWALK KAITLIN ANZELONE BRACKET

Millville 47, Friends' Central 27

Cape May Tech 48, Wildwood 20

BOARDWALK SOUTHERN CAPE BRACKET

Nazareth Academy 59, Oakcrest 17

BUENA TOURNAMENT

Maple Shade 53, GCIT 41

Woodbury 59, Buena 47

BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP TOURNAMENT

Florence 39, Haddon Heights 36

Burlington Township 72, Ewing 57

DELSEA TOURNAMENT

Sterling 45, Eastern 28

Delsea 67, Bridgeton 49

HUNTINGDON VALLEY ROTARY TOURNAMENT

Holy Cross 56, Truman 24

JAMES G. ATKINSON TOURNAMENT

Kingsway 48, Glassboro 11

Timber Creek 44, Paulsboro 38

LENAPE BOARD 34 SHOWCASE

Lenape 51, Seneca 35

Williamstown 45, Clearview 35

MICHAEL TUCKER TOURNAMENT

Pemberton 48, Bordentown 45

MOORESTOWN TOURNAMENT

Haddonfield 51, Princeton Day 48

Haddon Township 44, Moorestown 29

MOUNT HOLLY ROTARY TOURNAMENT

Bishop Eustace 41, Delran 39

Rancocas Valley 66, Notre Dame (N.J.) 25

PITMAN TOURNAMENT OF PEACE

Woodstown 56, Palmyra 35

Pitman 44, Overbrook 29

WOODROW WILSON TIGER CLASSIC

Woodrow Wilson 63, Camden Ac. Charter 37

Wrestling

RONALD BOND DUALS

Haddonfield 83, Camden 0

Haddonfield 63, Bishop Eustace 7

Eastern 54, Bishop Eustace 17

Eastern 68, Camden 6

Haddonfield 41, Eastern 25

HUNTERDON CENTRAL TOURNAMENT

Championship Finals

103: Dylan Nace, Hunterdon Central, dec. Bryan Damon, Jefferson, 9-0. 112: Gary Dinmore, Hunterdon Central, dec. Conner Palmieri, Buena, 7-0. 119: Billy Ward, Buena, pinned Pat Healy, Jefferson, 1:41. 125: Kevin Devoy, Burlington Twp., pinned Tom Morelli, Middlesex, 2:37. 130: Dillon Berghof, Buena, def. Joe Lemerise, Cherokee, default. 135: Dan Pak, Delran, dec. Ray Timpani, Randolph, 8-5. 140: Travis McDowell, Delran, pinned Luke Maroldi, Kinnelon, 5:11. 145: Kevin Collins, Randolph, dec. David Bergida, Montgomery, 5-2. 152: Mike Monarque, Jefferson, dec. Chris Carey, Hunterdon Central, 5-2. 160: Ben Fanjoy, Cherokee, dec. Codie Spatz, Burlington Township, 3-1. 171: Declan Deveney, Seneca, dec. Jake Maffucci, Hunterdon Central, 9-3. 189: Frank Bozzomo, Middlesex, pinned Eric Hensel, Buena, 1:51. 215: Ryan Boucher, Jefferson, pinned Noah Repko, Buena, 0:45. 285: Pete Wolmart, Randolph, dec. Marquis Jackson, Delran, 8-5.

Boys' Basketball Boxes

Audubon Tournament

Moorestown Friends 14 7 13 18 - 52

Audubon 4 7 10 4 - 25

MF: Evan Armstrong 4, Sahib Bhasin 2, Jake Brown 8, Nick Cook 3, Mike Cunningham 1, Curran Ellis 12, Dan Richards 22.

A: Matt Knoll 9, A.J. Pund 2, Trevor Tassi 14.

Gloucester 13 14 15 13 - 55

Cinnaminson 15 15 18 26 - 74

G: Tajee Almon 12, Brandon Blackiston 2, Joe Cipriani 2, Thomas Gorman 3, Michael Gorman 14, Aynul Hasnat 3, Tom Lindsay 5, Stefano Okoro 14.

C: Alex Banko 2, Mark Berardis 8, Napolean Blamon 22, Max DiLeo 19, Dan Haddon 17, Kevin Sotell 3, Xavier Wilson 3.

Boardwalk Bill Osborn Bracket

Wildwood 10 15 8 9 - 42

Pleasantville 16 20 17 9 - 62

W: Zak Barrett 9, Devon Bradshaw 1, Kyle Brown 5, Francis Christian 11, Tyler DeGroff 3, Jimmy Galasso 2, Curtis Gift 2, Wes Hills 3, Anthony Madle 2, Zack Madle 4.

P: Marqwan Bradshaw 2, Kenny Brown 13, Armin Cain 10, Eric Dilks 2, Josh Evans 4, Taj Ford 10, Neil Peters 3, Sheldon Spiller 2, Shaun Wilson 16.

Penns Grove 14 19 18 10 - 61

Egg Harbor Township 7 8 17 7 - 39

PG: Ky Brown 6, Malcolm Chase 13, DaQuan Chase 2, Ge'Shawn Davis 18, Ameer Sorrell 16, Dominique Ware 2, Keyshawn White 4.

EHT: Rahim Bunch 5, Richard Dukes 5, Khari Harley 7, Trey Jones 4, Connor Maser 3, Luke Peterson 4, A.J. Villaluna 5, Justin Williams 6.

Boardwalk Ernie Troiano Bracket

Woodbury 11 16 12 22 7 - 68

Middle Township 12 26 12 11 9 - 70

W: Anthony Averett 1, Larry Gaines 4, Paul Hughes 17, Nick Lawson 9, Kenny Moore 7, Aamir Petrose 12, Mike Smith 11, Terrance Tolbert 7.

MT: Tom Feraco 3, Marcus Harmon 14, Shai Henry 5, Garrett Kerr 27, Wayne Lennon 2, Gary Woodlin 19.

Shawnee 17 8 11 7 - 43

Father Judge 15 20 18 12 - 65

S: Josh Borrelli 12, Matt Chiusano 21, Corey Jones 3, Dan Kelleher 3, Tristan Polnitz 2, Jesse Shea 2.

FJ: Reggie Charles 6, Steve Griffin 14, Brian Hennessey 2, Joe Kehoe 3, Seamus Radtke 17, Nick Sullivan 16, Brett Zanneo 7.

Boardwalk Jay Craven Bracket

Winslow Township 7 13 7 16 7 - 50

Lower Cape May 14 12 8 9 15 - 58

WT: Stacey Upshaw Goree 8, Geoffrey Jones 8, Adonius Melvins 11, Issac Merriel 2, Richard Smith 4, Austin Walker 8, Chris Williams 9.

LCM: Rudy Bishop 2, Marvin Evans 6, Ernie Harper 10, Vance Matthews 9, George Moore 5, Bob O'Donnell 10, Brandon Pascucci 16.

Vineland 8 15 17 9 - 49

Archbishop Wood 26 16 24 13 - 79

V: Isiah Cross 2, Christian Morton 12, Jordan Roberts 7, Eric Robertson 4, Marc Snead 8, Daulton Sterling 16.

AW: Kyle Adkins 9, Colin Davis 2, Joe Getz 18, Joe LoStracco 6, Shane Neher 13, Tom Rush 2, Pat Smith 3, Danny Trodden 2, Jack Walsh 24.

Boardwalk Ray Martin Bracket

Metropolitan (N.Y.) 4 19 12 6 - 41

Wildwood Catholic 19 17 16 12 - 64

M(: Desmond Byfield 10, James Clark 2, Jaelyn Coston 15, Mike Lawrence 7, Ezekiel McCall 4, Will McClellan 2, Anthony Salazr 1.

WC: T. John Casiello 10, Brian Clarke 3, George Cook 1, Zachary DeWeese 9, DaQuill Gibbs 24, Eddie McWade 14, Pat Roche 1, Fred Sottnick 2.

Delran Tournament

Princeton Day 21 10 23 14 - 68

Delran 18 9 12 5 - 44

PD: Apgar 6, Cook 5, Dudek 1, Glaude 5, B. Minor 12, Davon Reed 28, A.J. Rubin 2, Robbie Smukler 9.

D: Jordan Kennedy 3, Dylan Kitley 8, Justin Kohli 10, Derrick Mitchell 20, Tyron Toliver 4.

Pennsauken Tech 18 7 15 28 - 68

Northern Burlington 24 15 17 18 - 74

PT: Trevor Blanton 9, Pedro Jiminez 17, Brandon Rembert 24, John Tatum 18.

NB: Cory Cort 19, Carlos Cruz 2, Treyvon Gadiare 2, Alex Irvin 17, Mike Kodia 7, Joey Montalvo 2, Lloyd Terry 1, Za'Quis Tillman 4, Malik Watson 2, Fred Young 18.

Delsea Tournament

Pemberton 11 10 21 17 - 59

GCIT 11 10 10 13 - 44

P: Aston Austin 4, Tyreef Burton-Spellman 4, Ja'Quan Cumings 2, B.J. Gordon 15, Sean Minor 7, Reggie Paris 15, Davante Steele 10, Reggie Wilson 2.

G: Dale Ashley 10, Keenan Bergen 8, Tim Huff 2, Kevin Krowicki 12, Tennessee Moyer 2, Kevin Smith 10.

Eastern 18 8 20 15 - 61

Delsea 11 14 9 14 - 48

E: Devon Bell 28, Matt Klinewski 8, Brett Knoblauch 11, Steve Schneider 8, Mike Wilson 6.

D: Ryan Colone 14, Cedric Elleby 9, Frank Freijomil 4, Joe Ingram 2, Bobby Lanzolotti 6, Kyle McCulley 7, Braxton Moore 5, Brandon Williams 1.

Edgar Joyce Colt Classic

Pope John XXIII 20 10 15 15 - 60

Millville 4 12 20 21 - 57

PJX: Tommy Breslin 5, Noah Brown 2, Glenn Gavon 13, Ryan Krueger 8, Malachi Moore 6, Tyler Sabino 18, Cody Wilson 2, Steve Zighorski 6.

M: Michael Cirocco 3, Bishop Evans 4, Allen Gaskins 8, Jaymere Hadden 24, Nicholaj Kirey 12, Shaq Lee 4, Rashon Sorrell 2.

Schalick 17 2 15 21 - 55

Cumberland 16 17 10 23 - 66

S: Melvin Allen 11, James Banks 5, Keyon James 2, George Myers 3, Kyle Philo 24, Chris Rodriquez 4, Deandre Soloman 4, Robert Stefankiewz 2.

C: Miles Carter 10, JaRon Cody 3, DeSean Cross 17, Jeron Hadden 12, Nic Pace 2, Malcolm Parrish 2, Jordan Pierce 6, Patrae Thomas 12, John Warren 2.

Garnet and Gold Tournament

GAMP 6 3 8 15 - 32

Haddon Heights 21 19 16 23 - 79

G: Devon Ford 1, Derrick Ford 3, Tobias Stokes 23, Jeff Williford 5.

HH: Willie Arthur 4, Shaquan Hall 10, Darius Jones 4, DaVon Jones 6, Brandon Joyner 11, Nicholas Lundholm 2, Darrian Pierce 10, Dante Pinckney 4, Michael Pitts 16, Aaron Wilcox 6, Richard Wright 6.

Highland 13 4 8 9 - 34

Burlington Township 17 12 11 11 - 51

H: Brandi Bell 4, Tyree Brown 6, Juliano Colon 4, Christoff Lindsey 6, Donte McNeil 9, Dasheem Sanders 3, Jon Williams 2.

BT: David Coulanges 5, Keenan Dixon 2, Patrick Dubois 2, Avery Holliday 6, Remi Odulana 8, Danny Rodriguez 15, Demetrius Tilley 8, Jalon Wilson 5.

Garnet Valley Tournament

Episcopal Academy 11 14 17 18 - 60

Collingswood 17 8 18 16 - 59

EA: Matt Angelos 3, D.C. Gaitley 10, Billy McAvoy 1, Dan Mengel 21, Brian Metzler 12, Taylor Wright 13.

C: Jermaine Feaster 18, B.J. Jones 7, Shaquille Maynard 8, Chris Michael 5, Karon Waller 10, Julian Welsh-White 5, Kris Williams 6.

James G. Atkinson Classic

Emily Fisher Charter 10 12 13 16 - 51

Deptford 11 16 14 15 - 56

EFC: Brittingham 5, Davis 2, Edwards 29, Hendricks 5, Patrick 10.

D: C.J. Bernardo 9, Kendall Chapman 7, DaRon Curry 11, James Gayeski 4, Chris Hurban 1, Anthony McLean 2, Brandan Merchant 2, Brandon West 20.

Lenape Board 34 Showcase

Kingsway 3 6 8 10 - 27

Malvern Prep 15 8 17 5 - 45

K: Jaysen Conway 3, Jordan Fagan 2, Brad Fagan 2, Rondell Gilmore 13, Kyler Grigsby 5, Julian Tention 2.

MP: James Demopoulos 8, Sean Gordon 8, Brendan Kilpatrick 17, Carl Nassib 2, Steve Perpiglia 4, Tom Pitt 4, Kevin Rafferty 2.

Sterling 19 18 20 20 - 77

Seneca 12 12 12 11 - 47

S: Jeff Abbott 4, Tyler Clark 11, Jerry Crismond 13, Leon Foxworth 11, Tavon Graves 2, Brett Holiday 4, Vince Rivera 5, Dante Smith 5, Will Stallworth 10, Marcus Taylor 7, Malik Waliyyudin 1, Christian Walsh 4.

S: Robert Antoniewicz 9, Jay Daunoras 3, Carter Gimbel 4, Alex Magasic 6, A.J. Miskiewicz 3, Charlie Owl 8, Ryan Rooney 2, Michael Schreiber 9, Weightman 3.

Moorestown 6 15 3 15 - 39

Lenape 9 17 12 14 - 52

M: Michael Angeleri 7, Zach Frantz 2, Chad Gamble 3, Alex Howard 2, Wes Kerr 3, Alex Martinelli 4, Will McDonnell 6, Conner Rieger 10, Nick Savino 2.

L: Avery Brown 1, Ben Cunningham 2, Jeff Dinich 2, Sean Kelly 2, Will Kelly 7, Josh Nace 11, Brad Robertson 17, Evan Ward 10.

Maple Shade Tournament

Buena 10 10 3 18 - 41

Maple Shade 13 6 10 20 - 49

B: Rashan Austin 3, Art Fields 16, Gabe Guadramma 5, Andre Hewitt 2, Landy Panico 15.

MS: Nick Burke 7, Jahlil Dean 7, Kevin Eldridge 12, Martile Harris 12, Phillip Jarmon 7, Kelcie Rivers 2, Daquan Rogers 2.

Clayton 17 12 16 16 - 61

Camden County Tech 8 13 8 13 - 42

C: Josh Arroyo 14, Percell Downes 16, Shawn Dunn 3, Khyri Hill 4, Christian Klumpp 9, Dan Reed 15.

CCT: Austin 2, Aldaray Boyd 11, Toran Brown 8, Armand Foster 9, Malik Gosha 4, Demetri Wabby 8.

Michael Tucker Tournament

Nottingham 9 13 9 11 - 42

Haddonfield 18 12 23 19 - 72

N: Alexis 3, Alston 4, Capers 6, Fair 1, Kiernan 9, Mason 6, Worthy 13.

H: Chris Biddle 6, Kevin Davis 5, Pat Donnellon 3, Mark Griffin 2, Mike Lacatena 7, Anthony Parenti 7, Wyatt Polk 28, Jake Reisman 6, Jack Speake 8.

Florence 16 20 12 9 - 57

Bordentown 7 7 5 5 - 24

F: Babajide Adebowale 2, Kevin Allison 2, D'Andre Davis 6, Manan Desai 10, Brandon Gaymon 2, Quintin Harris 9, Brandon Meredith 7, Adam Schmidt 19.

B: Michael Ansong 3, Patrick Donahue 7, Kevin Fryc 1, Zack Mesday 2, Joe Robinson 6, Kartavin Youngblood 5.

Northeast Catholic (Ct.) Classic

Trinity Catholic (Conn.) 15 7 13 17 - 52

Bishop Eustace 17 6 22 15 - 60

TC: Casimir 23, Epp 1, Spente 8, Voykon 7, Wheeler 13.

BE: Sho DaSilva 14, Dexter Harris 6, Scott Hyland 5, William Lennon 6, Carson Puriefoy 23, Gregory Sobocinski 6.

Paul VI Tournament

Paul Robeson 10 18 20 16 - 64

Camden 13 8 3 11 - 35

PR: Blakey 1, Caesar 4, Leonard Chester 6, Nate Hargust 15, Raymond Jefferson 4, Marquise Richards 20, Andre Washington 14.

C: Thomas Harper 13, Ajwan Leaming 3, Jamir McNair 11, Cyre Rachon 5, Jerome Randall 3.

West Catholic 15 11 17 22 - 65

Camden Catholic 14 10 20 11 - 55

WC: Yuri Burton 4, Anthony Fleet 8, Christen Gibbs 16, Doug Hatcher 1, Julian Lee 9, Kevin Malone 2, Mark Perez 11, Jaleel Reed 6, Sahmir Thomas 8.

CC: Amir Armstrong 5, Mike Crawford 2, Dave Cuneo 3, Tom Fisher 6, Kyle Green 26, Garrett Kashmer 6, Matt McElhatton 7.

Virginia Whitaker Tournament

Williamstown 14 8 19 15 - 56

Cherry Hill East 14 5 11 14 - 44

W: D'Shawn Haines 14, Curtis Hopkins 22, Chris Leary 2, Julian Martin 12, Jaleel Robinson 4, Alssene Saintilus 2.

CHE: Jake Gurkin 4, Dan Melleby 6, Chris Santo 27, Marc Schlessel 7.

Cherry Hill West 9 5 17 17 - 48

Gloucester Catholic 2 15 9 10 - 36

CHW: Marquis Goodman 14, Devon Granger-Lewis 2, Tommy Hays 5, Ryan Lee 4, Derrick Ray 3, Rodney Williams 9, Terrell Williams 11.

GC: Robbie Alessandrine 3, Kevin Cano 8, Steve Mainart 4, Mike Okafor 6, Mike Scharle 7, Ryan Schoppy 5, Mike Shawaryn 2.

Woodrow Wilson Tiger Classic

Capital Prep Charter 14 9 8 6 - 37

Woodrow Wilson 22 4 18 6 - 50

CPC: Emanuel Baldwin 4, Jumary Fernandez 15, Joequim Jackson 2, James Page 5, Kaleeb White 5, Jovante Young 6.

WW: Roscoe Carter 7, Mikal Harris 7, Xavier Robinson 19, Kiente Scott 10, Joseph Taylor 3, Jerome Walters 4.

LEAP Academy Charter 18 13 20 24 - 75

Camden Academy Charter 10 15 17 27 - 69

LAC: CIntron 8, Guess 10, N. Johnson 37, D. Young 9, T. Young 11.

CAC: Gardell Anderson 12, Daniel Curtis 7, Malcolm Donkers 16, Gary Holmes 2, Aaron Spencer 20, Peter Stocker 11, Edwin Vazquez 1.

Woodstown Wolverine Tournament

Gateway 5 4 5 17 - 31

Woodstown 8 11 11 13 - 43

G: Alex Farrell 1, Ryan Gavin 4, Tim Greene 5, Sean O'Brien 11, Joe Palmer 10.

W: Jerrett Clark 8, Evan Hathaway 11, Zach Smick 8, L.J. Stanford 3, Ryan Taylor 1, Chris Washington 12.

Girls' Basketball Boxes

Angela Anderson Classic

Highland 13 7 12 2 - 34

Clayton 7 13 11 14 - 45

H: Autumn Buck 2, Mercedes Gonzalez 2, Alyssa Jones 16, Liz Looby 6, Morgan Reid 2, Chelsea Vance 4, Williams 2.

C: Jewel Brown 19, Kristen Downes 4, Morgan Durham 10, Taylor Reed 2, Steph Williams 10.

Gateway 9 11 14 9 - 43

Pennsauken 7 9 7 12 - 35

G: Colleen Connolly 2, Alisha Fox 11, Megan Glenn 2, Aimee Mulholland 1, Meghan Nowak 27.

P: Tihani Fullard 3, Tanel Lewis 8, Vanessa Neal 14, Dominique Roberts 5, Lati Stafford 5.

Atlantic City Lady Viking Classic

Pleasantville 6 2 10 5 - 23

Atlantic City 12 20 19 21 - 72

P: Mya Austin 7, Aniiyah Hare-Jones 10, Brianna Holloway 6.

AC: Maria Caccavo 4, Quadjira Carpenter 6, Lauryn Freedman 2, Evyn Humphreys 9, Amber Knox 7, Keirra Leslie 2, Sahara Lopez 9, Ta'yon Morgan-Jones 14, DeAja Reynolds 9, Takiyah Woodall 10.

Audubon Tournament

Gloucester 4 16 15 12 - 47

Cinnaminson 6 8 8 17 - 39

G: Cori Conner 16, Gabrielle Cooper 10, Irene Grimanis 13, Johanna James 5, Kathy Velez 3.

C: Courtney Colella 8, Gleba 1, Herron 2, Runyen 7, Melissa Tarte 8, Erin Woods 13.

Moorestown Friends 4 6 12 5 - 27

Audubon 19 10 13 8 - 50

MF: Jasmine Brown 1, Mary Daniel 2, Kelcie Evans 17, Lauren Lowe 3, Vicky Martin 2, Autumn Talley 2.

A: Sarah Cox 9, Devon Coyle 10, Sam Dececco 2, Tyler Frankowski 10, Alex Gravinese 11, Maddie Lord 4, Amanda Porter 2, Hunter Urban 2.

Boardwalk Big Al Bracket

Paul VI 5 20 11 15 - 51

Hammonton 2 4 9 15 - 30

PV: Justine Caruso 6, Carla Chmielewski 11, Morgan Harris 4, Stephanie McDonnell 10, Kristen McShane 2, Cassie Nichols 6, Brielle Pietrafesa 1, Adrienne Small 11.

H: Brigette Alessandrini 2, Lauren Berger 6, Courtney Conway 5, Heidi Gazzara 2, Melanie McLaughlin 2, Paige Mortellite 2, Alexis Sondrini 11.

Wildwood Catholic 11 4 14 14 - 43

Burlington City 8 10 12 7 - 37

WC: Sarah Jo Ballman 4, Laura Martin 16, Katie McCallion 5, Lizzie McCallion 6, Carlie Senatore 7, Kaci Youschak 5.

BC: Courtney Davis 16, Rachael Ford 2, Chelle Mazzella 7, Jasmine Murray 5, Angel Wilson 7.

Boardwalk Cup Bracket

Methacton 2 13 9 10 - 34

Holy Spirit 8 4 16 17 - 45

M: Jenny Bishop 2, Kelly Glatthorn 14, Maddy Parker 6, Alivia Reiche 6, Kelsey Watson 6.

HS: Emily Bell 2, Natalie Carlucci 12, Alison Clark 2, Johnson 2, Gina Lewis 4, Sarah Marakos 4, Tenisha Mobley 11, Dana Reimers 2, Angela Sacco 6.

Camden Catholic 9 4 8 12 - 33

Council Rock North 15 22 8 10 - 55

CC: Nicole Angelo 5, Addy Crenny 26, Kelsey Kilpatrick 2.

CRN: Alyssa Dumont 4, Helena Gemmell 4, Devin Gold 20, Lauren Gold 14, Emily Grundman 7, Melissa Moller 2, Dana Storjohann 4.

Boardwalk Kaitlin Anzelone Bracket

Millville 6 16 13 12 - 47

Friends' Central 4 12 6 5 - 27

M: Barbara Allen 4, Essence Armstead 6, Tyra Bryant 2, Courtney Nock 14, Mackenzie Pezzi 4, Shatiera Smith 13, Ashli Weems 4.

FC: Meghan Cartafalsa 9, Maria Conyers-Jordan 4, Jess Cooper 5, Sydney Frank 3, Monaye Merritt 6.

Wildwood 3 0 5 12 - 20

Cape May Tech 8 18 12 10 - 48

W: Alyssa Bishop 1, Jessica Freeman 8, Tori Null 8, Serena Seijo 3.

CMT: Lauryn Fields 6, Chelsea Marriner 10, Jessica McAnulty 1, Jade Miller 7, Alexis Olson 11, Kerry Player 13.

Boardwalk Southern Cape Bracket

Nazareth Academy 18 16 11 14 - 59

Oakcrest 4 7 2 4 - 17

NA: Ashley Adams 4, Maggie Borski 11, Lindsay Fluehr 8, Danielle Gasperi 2, Nicole Perri 4, Molly Scullion 4, Bridget Sobon 6, Raya Stearn 6, Jessica Sylvester 14.

O: Rebecca Colquhoun 2, Nadirah Highsmith 7, Kayla Mejias 4, Benivette Santiago 4.

Buena Tournament

Woodbury 21 13 15 10 - 59

Buena 14 7 6 20 - 47

W: Megan Fox 16, Alexis Gligor 6, Dacia Holmes 2, Dominique Sellers 21, Maddie Steibeck 2, Danesha Triplett 12.

B: Julia DiBiase 2, Brenae Johnson 4, Jasmine Myers 14, Caroline Santiago 19, Janay Smith 8.

GCIT 5 6 12 18 - 41

Maple Shade 10 16 15 12 - 53

G: Sara Duffy 7, Taylor Favinger 5, Lauren Fredericks 4, Alexis McGinn 4, Taylor Thomas 4, Kellsey Tulini 10, Deanna Wheeler 7.

MS: Brie Ashman 2, Nicole Coucoules 4, Jill Dombrowski 8, Devon Dombrowski 3, Brittany Granahan 10, Megan Horvath 2, Jackie McClellan 18, Sam Payne 2, Kaleigh Taylor 2, Allie Vallen 2.

Burlington Township Tournament

Haddon Heights 6 11 11 8 - 36

Florence 3 10 16 10 - 39

HH: Devon Catts 4, Gabrielle Ferraro 4, Shannon Gormley 5, Madison McCleery 5, Taylor Nichols 4, Nadja Riggs 9, Brielle Rolon 3, Desiree Rountree 2.

Ewing 19 13 7 18 - 57

Burlington Township 21 17 16 18 - 72

E: Silvetta Agosto 14, Chelsea Arnold 19, Sarah Kelley 4, Ameera Mortagy 2, Candace Scott-Mason 18.

BT: Simi Adewumi 12, Carin Arline 9, Amanda Bal 10, Morgan Bal 2, Alicia Bradley 16, Cierra Ray 12, Victoria Williams 11.

Huntingdon Valley Rotary Tournament

Truman 9 6 3 6 - 24

Holy Cross 12 19 16 9 - 56

T: Nieyana Brooks 10, Elisha Dupree 7, Brittany Garman 2, Khristaijan Jackson 4, Kaijah Willis 1.

HC: Steph Bacho 4, Alliya Butts 10, Devon Howard 2, Ashli Jeune 9, Jazlyn Johnson 14, Amanda Offenback 17.

James G. Atkinson Tournament

Kingsway 10 10 18 10 - 48

Glassboro 4 2 0 5 - 11

K: Allie Bradian 8, Liz Faulkner 11, Maddie Flynn 5, Taylor Johnson 9, Heather Juhring 8, Matthews 1, Otten 1, Pentz 3, Taylor Russell 2.

G: Rebecca Donnelly 2, Nicole Dougherty 2, Stephanie Longley 2, Shannon Reardigan 2, Chelsea Schmidt 3.

Paulsboro 9 12 6 11 - 38

Timber Creek 10 13 12 9 - 44

P: Stephanie Bowman 4, Lavon Childress 14, Tiaja Harrold 11, DiShaun Rone 6, Shyniece Vessels 3.

TC: Jasmine Martin 23, Deanna Miller 8, Sierra Peters 3, Amanda Riff 4, Alexis Riff 6.

Lenape Board 34 Showcase

Seneca 4 9 9 13 - 35

Lenape 18 6 11 16 - 51

S: Kristy Connor 2, Molly Garthwaite 2, Melissa Giunta 8, Johanna Metzger 4, Brittany Snow 11, Taylor Watson 8.

L: Moira Anthony 8, Gabby Brown 1, Advia Campbell 4, Rena Carabases 2, Alexis Sears 1, Kayla Toomer 10, Brianna Wylie 15, Ashley Young 10.

Williamstown 17 8 12 8 - 45

Clearview 12 10 9 4 - 35

W: Jade Bonder 6, Courtney Caulfield 7, Dayna Fyffe 5, Denisha Green 2, Shannon Grim 8, Valerie Piniero 11, Jalen Reed 4, Taylor Walker 2.

C: Megan Carchidi 2, Chantele Clark 2, Laura Coughlan 3, Joanna Gangemi 3, Korinne Hughes 2, Danielle St. John 2, Sara Kramer 8, Paige Settar 9, Anjelica Silva 4.

Michael Tucker Tournament

Pemberton 12 16 11 9 - 48

Bordentown 13 14 11 7 - 45

P: Nichelle Blake 3, Jada Champion 16, Tempest Lewis 8, Sabrina Minney 4, Jasmine Poole 2, Jasmine Smith 3, LaRonda Timmons 2, Ariana Vera 10.

B: Michele Ansong 3, Alicia Carthan 14, Breanna Hudik 6, Emily Lawson 10, Alexis McTamney 2, She'reva Mendanhall 7, Kelly Yanucil 3.

Moorestown Tournament

Princeton Day 19 9 8 12 - 48

Haddonfield 14 11 16 10 - 51

PD: Lauren Johnson 2, Rachel Maddox 6, Tiffany Patterson 13, Molly Rubin 7, Janie Smukler 20.

H: Maddie Betley 15, Erin Brogan 4, Gabby Ciemny 2, Lauren Fell 2, Alex Marshall 8, Catherine Senopoulos 20.

Haddon Township 11 6 14 13 - 44

Moorestown 2 6 5 16 - 29

HT: Jess Brown 16, Corrine Clements 1, Sara DeCinque 9, Jess Donaldson 6, Emily Gartland 3, Katie Getzinger 4, Kelsey McCullough 5.

M: Erica Estevez 4, Emily Filoon 6, Shannon Keller 2, Kellen McGinley 2, Marisa Randazzo 2, Maura Talvacchia 11, Stephanie Toy 2.

Mount Holly Rotary Tournament

Notre Dame (N.J.) 5 6 8 6 - 25

Rancocas Valley 23 18 15 10 - 66

ND: Marisa DeAngelis 3, Chelsea Dineen 2, Elizabeth Dobrowski 4, Colleen Dykowicz 2, Shannon Gruden 6, Abby Lerner 2, Jillian Tobin 6.

RV: Lauren Gaskill 14, Sabrina Jackson 2, Natalya Lee 11, Jasmyne Lewis 2, Brianna Logan 19, Lauren Moses 10, Arianna Williams 4, Jordan Woods-DiPace 4.

Delran 6 17 4 12 - 39

Bishop Eustace 14 16 9 2 - 41

D: Tara Ballay 8, Haley Cullen 4, Colleen Hughes 3, Aliyah Murray 16, Taylor Umbrell 8.

BE: Jackie Browne 4, Alyssa Cirucci 5, Taylor Hudspeth 13, Carli Marano 3, Megan Murphy 2, Hope Phillips 14.

Pitman Tournament of Peace

Overbrook 5 7 2 15 - 29

Pitman 17 11 6 10 - 44

O: Jenna Hohenberger 2, Eboni Reid 19, Keanna Ross 5, Carrie Underwood 2, Wilson 1.

P: Rachel Cressman 9, Karlie Crispin 5, Allyson Franchi 2, Beth Patrick 7, Leigh Patrick 12, Michelle Stafford 9.

Woodstown 17 6 18 15 - 56

Palmyra 6 5 14 10 - 35

W: Dallas Baldwin 6, Alex Battle 10, Lauren Husser 16, Marlyn Malpezzi 3, Tori Smick 21.

P: Aubrey Babb 6, S. Foreman 5, Tiffany Jefferies 7, Casandra Laws 5, Alexis Powell 12.

Woodrow Wilson Tiger Classic

Camden Academy Charter 10 8 11 8 - 37

Woodrow Wilson 10 18 15 20 - 63

CAC: Brianna Chambers 2, Chaquara Milligan 8, Desiree Mitchell 5, Kimberlyn Roy 20, Tyjee Whitiker 2.

WW: D.J. Briggs 6, Nashae Dunston 2, Tamara English 4, Corrie Jones 7, Shanice Maynard 23, Chanelle Perry 18, Janye Sims 3.

Wednesday's Schedule

Indoor Track and Field

SJTCA MEET

Large schools at Bennett Center, Toms River, 9

Wrestling

TOURNAMENTS

Dan Allen Classic at Clayton

Art Marinelli Tournament at Egg Harbor Twp.

Haddon Township Tournament

Overbrook Tournament

Palmyra Tournament

Boys' Basketball

AUDUBON TOURNAMENT

Gloucester vs. Audubon, 11 a.m.

Cinnaminson vs. Moorestown Friends, 2

BOARDWALK CLASSIC

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Bill Osborn Memorial Bracket

Wildwood vs. Egg Harbor Township, 10 a.m.

Pleasantville vs. Penns Grove, 2:45

George Betz Memorial Bracket

Communications Tech vs. Rancocas Valley, 11:30

La Salle vs. Chevy Chase (Md). 1:15

Ray Martin Memorial Bracket

Consolation and Final, 4:30 and 7:45

Showcase Game

Archbishop Wood vs. Lower Cape May, 6

CUMBERLAND COLT CLASSIC

Millville vs. Schalick, 3

Pope John XXIII vs. Cumberland, 5:30

DELRAN TOURNAMENT

At Delran Middle School:

Pennsauken Tech vs. Delran, 12

Northern Burlington vs. Princeton Day, 2

DELSEA TOURNAMENT

GCIT vs. Delsea, 1:30

Eastern vs. Pemberton, 5

GARNET VALLEY TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 3 and 8:15

GARNET AND GOLD CLASSIC

At Haddon Heights:

Consolation and Final, 4 and 6

JACKSON LIBERTY LION TOURNAMENT

Calvary (N.J.) vs. Jackson Liberty, 10 a.m.

West Deptford vs. Wardlaw-Hartridge, 12

JAMES ATKINSON TOURNAMENT

At Gloucester County College:

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

MAPLE SHADE TOURNAMENT

Buena vs. Camden County Tech, 12

Clayton vs. Maple Shade, 2

MICHAEL J. TUCKER TOURNAMENT

At Bordentown:

Nottingham vs. Bordentown, 12

Haddonfield vs. Florence, 2

PITMAN TOURNAMENT OF PEACE

Palmyra vs. Washington Township

Overbrook vs. Pitman

ST. AUGUSTINE CLASSIC

St. Joseph vs. Westampton Tech, 6

Sacred Heart at St. Augustine, 7

WOODROW WILSON TOURNAMENT

Camden Academy vs. Capital Prep Charter, 1

LEAP Academy vs. Woodrow Wilson, 2:30

WOODSTOWN WOLVERINE TOURNAMENT

Clearview vs. Gateway, 5:30

Haddon Township vs. Woodstown, 7

NONLEAGUE

Newark (Del.) at Willingboro, 1:30

Girls' Basketball

ALLENTOWN TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 5 and 7

ATLANTIC CITY LADY VIKING TOURNAMENT

Dwight Morrow vs. Pleasantville, 12

Atlantic City vs. Perth Amboy, 1:30

AUDUBON TOURNAMENT

Moorestown Friends vs. Cinnaminson, 12:30

Gloucester vs. Audubon, 3:30

BOARDWALK CLASSIC

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Southern Cape Bracket

Oakcrest vs. Cedar Creek, 9:30 a.m.

Nazareth Academy vs. Prep Charter, 11 a.m.

Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Bracket

Wildwood vs. Friends' Central, 12:45

Cape May Tech vs. Millville, 2:15

Boardwalk Cup Bracket

Camden Catholic vs. Methacton, 4

Holy Spirit vs. Council Rock North, 5:30

Ocean Cup Bracket

Neshaminy vs. Our Lady of Mercy, 7:15

Vineland vs. Washington Township, 8:45

Showcase Game

L. Cape May vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood, 9:15

DAVID BREARLY TOURNAMENT

Collingswood vs. Rahway, 1

Henry Hudson vs. David Brearly, 3

BUENA TOURNAMENT

GCIT vs. Buena, 12

Maple Shade vs. Woodbury, 2

BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP TOURNAMENT

Haddon Heights vs. Ewing, 3

Florence vs. Burlington Township, 4:30

DELSEA CLASSIC

Bridgeton vs. Eastern, 3:15

Sterling vs. Delsea, 6:45

HUNTINGDON VALLETY ROTARY TOURNAMENT

At Lower Moreland:

Truman vs. Lower Moreland, 3

Holy Cross vs. Harriton, 7

JAMES ATKINSON TOURNAMENT

At Gloucester County College:

Glassboro vs. Paulsboro, 1

Timber Creek vs. Kingsway, 6

KSA EVENTS TOURNAMENT

At ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex:

Mainland vs. Sheridan (Ark.), 12:30

MICHAEL J. TUCKER TOURNAMENT

At Bordentown:

Marlboro vs. J.P. Stevens, 10 a.m.

MOORESTOWN TOURNAMENT

Moorestown vs. Princeton Day, 12

Haddonfield vs. Haddon Township, 1:30

NEW EGYPT TOURNAMENT

Northern Burlington vs. Lindenwold, 2

New Egypt vs. Keyport, 5:15

PITMAN TOURNAMENT OF PEACE

Overbrook vs. Palmyra, 3

Pitman vs. Woodstown, 5

Boys' Basketball Standings

Through Monday.

BURLINGTON COUNTY League   Overall   

Liberty Division W   L   W   L

Burlington Township. . . 1   0   3   1

Trenton Catholic. . . 1   0   2   0

Rancocas Valley. . . 1   0   2   1

Pemberton. . . 0   1   2   1

Moorestown. . . 0   1   1   1

Westampton Tech. . . 0   1   1   2

League   Overall   

Patriot Division W   L   W   L

Medford Tech. . . 1   0   3   0

Holy Cross . . . 1   0   3   1

Willingboro. . . 1   0   2   1

Cinnaminson. . . 0   0   3   0

Delran. . . 0   1   1   2

Northern Burlington. . . 0   1   0   2

Bordentown. . . 0   1   0   2

League   Overall   

Freedom Division W   L   W   L

Burlington City. . . 1   0   2   0

New Egypt. . . 1   0   2   0

Florence. . . 1   0   2   0

Riverside. . . 0   1   0   2

Palmyra. . . 0   1   0   3

Maple Shade. . . 0   1   0   3

COLONIAL CONFERENCE League   Overall   

Liberty Division W   L   W   L

Haddon Heights. . . 1   0   2   0

Haddonfield. . . 1   0   2   0

Collingswood. . . 1   0   2   1

Overbrook. . . 1   1   2   1

Sterling. . . 0   1   1   1

West Deptford. . . 0   1   0   2

League   Overall   

Patriot Division W   L   W   L

Paulsboro. . . 1   0   1   0

Woodbury. . . 1   0   1   1

Audubon. . . 1   1   1   1

Lindenwold. . . 0   1   1   1

Gateway. . . 0   1   1   2

Haddon Township. . . 0   1   1   2

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE League   Overall   

American Division W   L   W   L

Lenape. . . 0   0   3   0

Cherokee. . . 0   0   2   1

Eastern. . . 0   0   2   1

Cherry Hill East. . . 0   0   1   1

Washington Township. . . 0   0   0   3

League   Overall   

Patriot Division W   L   W   L

Shawnee. . . 0   0   4   0

Winslow Township. . . 0   0   3   0

Pennsauken. . . 0   0   2   1

Cherry Hill West. . . 0   0   2   2

Timber Creek. . . 0   0   0   2

Triton. . . 0   0   0   3

League   Overall   

National Division W   L   W   L

Paul VI. . . 0   0   2   0

Camden Catholic. . . 0   0   2   1

Bishop Eustace. . . 0   0   2   1

Woodrow Wilson. . . 0   0   1   2

Seneca. . . 0   0   0   2

Camden. . . 0   0   0   3