Highlights of Thursday's contests can be found at:

Boys' Bowling Standings

Through Dec. 20.

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE League     Overall   

Patriot Division W   L    W   L

Cherry Hill West. . . 10   2   25   3

Shawnee. . . 4   4   25.5   6.5

Camden County Tech. . . 4   4   16   8

Kingsway. . . 3   5   26   8

Pennsauken. . . 3   9   10   18

Bowling Statistics

Through Dec. 20

.

Olympic Patriot Boys

HIGH GAME

289, Walt Jones, Pennsauken

279, Tommy Richards, Cherry Hill West

278, Jake Miller, Shawnee

HIGH SERIES

717, Diante Fields, Kingsway

688, Matt Giampetro, Cherry Hill West

685, Kyle Lapinski, Cherry Hill West

HIGH AVERAGE

230.23, Diante Fields, Kingsway

206.22, Dan Gregus, Camden County Tech

202.80, Kyle Lapinski, Cherry Hill West

Thursday's Results

Boys' Basketball

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE NATIONAL

Oakcrest 48, Lower Cape May 42

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE UNITED

Wildwood Catholic 62, Buena 13

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE CLASSIC

Schalick 94, Clayton 57

Salem 66, Gloucester 64 (3 OT)

Pitman 86, Wildwood 73

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE DIAMOND

Deptford 80, GCIT 53

Penns Grove 67, Woodstown 58

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE ROYAL

Clearview 45, Highland 40 (OT)

Delsea 55, Cumberland 43

Williamstown 48, Kingsway 41

NONLEAGUE

Barnegat 53, New Egypt 42

Haddon Township 60, Maple Shade 16

Overbrook 84, Pennsauken Tech 79 (OT)

Millville 60, Middle Township 59

Camden County Tech 69, Riverside 54

Haddon Heights 81, Camden Ac. Charter 38

Gateway 54, Pennsville 47

Rancocas Valley 47, Northern Burlington 46

Woodbury 78, Pleasantville 70

St. Joseph 46, Lindenwold 45

Moorestown 84, Cinnaminson 62

Burlington Township 52, Holy Cross 48

Florence 48, Haddonfield 46

Paul VI 69, Cherry Hill West 39

Girls' Basketball

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE UNITED

Wildwood Catholic 41, Buena 33

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE CLASSIC

Schalick 28, Clayton 19

Gloucester 51, Salem 29

Pitman 63, Wildwood 51

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE DIAMOND

Deptford 52, GCIT 35

Penns Grove 50, Woodstown 27

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE ROYAL

Williamstown 57, Kingsway 39

Clearview 29, Highland 19

Delsea 45, Cumberland 26

NONLEAGUE

Haddon Heights 59, Camden Ac. Charter 26

Woodbury 39, Pleasantville 22

Gateway 47, Pennsville 32

Glassboro 53, Lindenwold 25

Cinnaminson 42, Moorestown 34

Holy Cross 64, Burlington Township 32

Rancocas Valley 68, Northern Burlington 15

Wrestling

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Eastern 58, Washington Township 14

Cherokee 47, Lenape 18

Shawnee 55, Winslow Township 19

Camden Catholic 54, Pennsauken 14

Seneca 70, Bishop Eustace 10

NONLEAGUE

New Egypt 44, North Plainfield 18

New Egypt 38, Red Bank Catholic 36

Boys' Swimming

Camden County Tech 90, Deptford 78

Haddonfield 90, Shawnee 80

Cherokee 88, Lenape 82

Girls' Swimming

Cherokee 114, Lenape 56

Haddonfield 103, Shawnee 67

Boys' Bowling

Seneca 4, Gloucester Catholic 0

Shawnee 4, St. Augustine 0

Cherry Hill East 2, Kingsway 2

Northern Burlington 4, Delran 0

West Deptford 3, Collingswood 1

Lindenwold 3, Hammonton 1

Washington Township 4, Pennsauken 0

Girls' Bowling

Seneca 4, Gloucester Catholic 0

Cherry Hill East 3, Kingsway 1

Northern Burlington 4, Delran 0

West Deptford 3, Collingswood 1

Washington Township 4, Pennsauken 0

Boys' Basketball Boxscores

Cape-Atlantic National

Lower Cape May 7 13 10 12 - 42

Oakcrest 19 6 11 12 - 48

LCM: Shaq Lovelace 10, Vance Matthews 6, Miguel Munoz 10, Bobby O'Donnell 16.

O: Lamar Boston 13, Shane Bush 2, Jeremy Gregg 10, Lamar James 4, Nelson Jimenez 6, Isaiah Price 2, Josh Wade 5, Avery Walker 6.

Cape-Atlantic United

Wildwood Catholic 17 21 12 12 - 62

Buena 4 0 2 7 - 13

WC: Mike Capozolli 9, T-John Casiello 16, George Cook 2, Ian Flannery 4, Harry McNally 2, Eddie McWade 9, Brendan Norris 2, Antonio Piro 4, Jordan Robertson 8, Pat Roche 4, Kieran Sullivan 2.

B: Ross Bertonazzi 3, Joe Carty 2, Neal Nelson 1, John Rusnack 3, Lujuan Scott 2, Jamal Tillman 2.

Tri-County Classic

Wildwood 9 11 24 29 - 73

Pitman 16 23 27 20 - 86

W: Z. Barrett 16, K. Brown 7, F. Christian 14, T. DeGroff 7, W. Hills 22, Mallet 5, M. Moody 2.

P: Jon Boyd 9, Dave Collingsworth 2, Trevor Datz 21, Tim Delaney 18, Clayton Enzman 8, Torey Langlois 7, Eric Stafford 21.

Salem 13 11 11 14 3 8 6 - 66

Gloucester 17 19 4 9 3 8 4 - 64

S: Amir Cabbell 2, Aaron Garlic 1, Kyle Howell 16, Rahkeem Jackson 8, Ja'Shawn Knight 4, Steve Logan 11, Floyd Nance 6, Charles Seals 18.

G: Tajee Almon 21, Tom Gorman 6, Tom Moore 2, Tom O'Donnell 7, Stefano Okoro 20, Justin Smith 8.

Clayton 19 15 10 13 - 57

Schalick 23 23 37 11 - 94

C: Josh Arroyo 6, Percell Downes 8, Shawn Dunn 17, Khyri Hill 2, Christian Klumpp 2, Matt Lewis 6, Seion Reid 4, Gilberto Reyes 5, Donovan Simon 5, Donald Tucker 2.

S: Melvin Allen 17, Charles Armstead 8, Rashaan Armstead 28, Tariq Furbush 1, Keyon James 4, Jared McCafferty 2, George Myers 15, Deandre Solomon 19.

Tri-County Diamond

GCIT 10 9 12 22 - 53

Deptford 21 25 14 20 - 80

G: Anthony Clarke 7, Sean Gahagan 5, Kevin Krowicki 15, Brian Lawrence 3, Kevin Smith 15, A.J. Stephens 8.

D: C.J. Bernardo 9, Daron Curry 16, Mike Dotegowski 2, Carl Lacy 4, David Lam 5, Nick Lawson 14, Jared Lewis 2, Devon Thompson 11, Brandon West 17.

Penns Grove 19 25 8 15 - 67

Woodstown 11 14 20 13 - 58

PG: Daquan Chase 18, GeShawn Davis 26, Dankim Seals 2, Dominique Ware 13, Wilson 8.

W: Khari DeShields 4, Marcus Johnson 8, Asher Kaithern 15, Zach Smick 11, Nick Sottile 7, L.J. Stanford 4, Chris Washington 9.

Tri-County Royal

Delsea 12 20 12 11 - 55

Cumberland 15 11 11 6 - 43

D: Ryan Colone 2, Cedric Elleby 22, Joe Ingram 2, Bobby Lanzolotti 15, Tre Parker 9, Ronnie Russell 5.

C: Blake Boswell 5, Gerald Durham 4, Gabe Hemighaus 2, Raquan Loatman 8, Malcolm Parrish 4, Kevin Pierce 4, Wesley Savage 6, Patrae Thomas 10.

Kingsway 12 11 11 7 - 41

Williamstown 10 13 11 14 - 48

K: Brad Fagan 13, Shannon Johnson 6, Ray Lawry 8, Julian Tention 14.

W: Kali Boyce 7, Dan Collins 4, Kyle Kahlbom 2, Chris Leary 10, Marques Little 12, Dave Mikanda 13.

Nonleague

Overbrook 15 16 21 15 17 - 84

Pennsauken Tech 16 26 17 8 12 - 79

O: James Bullock 25, Ray Cross 12, Mike Diaz 12, Deandre Dredden 15, Devon Dredden 6, Tynir Gale 9, Justin Hagains 5.

PT: Gabe Cosme 6, Mark Erwin 3, Daison Long 16, Jerome Powell 15, Neaven Reevey 3, Brandon Rembert 25, Stacy Thomas 11.

Middle Township 12 10 14 23 - 59

Millville 22 10 16 12 - 60

MT: Jeff Barber 9, Tom Catanoso 12, Tommy Feraco 13, Lamar Greer 16, Dorrell Shelton 9.

M: Aaron Cox 5, Khaliq Ford 1, Allen Gaskins 9, Andrew Holmes 2, Nick Kirey 16, Roberto Rivera 3, Rashon Sorrell 16, Davonte Tull 8.

Rancocas Valley 6 15 9 17 - 47

Northern Burlington 5 16 14 11 - 46

RV: Kevin Bersch 3, Kymere Chapman 3, Nick Davidson 2, Ben Hills 13, Tariq Jett 18, DeShawn Jones 3, Dom Twitty 5.

NB: Frank Bilancio 6, Carlos Cruz 4, Treyvon Gadiare 3, Alex Irvin 16, Joey Montalvo 6, Fred Young 11.

Gateway 14 11 14 15 - 54

Pennsville 10 18 8 11 - 47

G: Ryan Gavin 12, Tim Greene 11, Justin Hellyer 2, Jerome Little 9, Joe Palmer 20.

P: C.J. Baxter 3, Eric Bundy 16, Drew Burdsall 16, Shawn Caldwell 3, Ryan Hawthorne 2, Colin Rieger 7.

St. Joseph 4 13 11 18 - 46

Lindenwold 6 11 14 14 - 45

SJ: Jordan Barbone 4, Tyler D'Amelio 10, Marco Hernandez-Colon 8, B.J. Mitchell 7, Andrew Ordille 12, Palmer Reap 5.

L: Leland Loftin 6, Malik Muldrow 4, Cruize Rainey 14, David Robinson 2, Denzel Turbeville 15, Steve Wilford 4.

Camden Academy Charter 4 16 10 8 - 38

Haddon Heights 25 17 27 12 - 81

CAC: Luis Colon 2, Emanuel Flores 4, Hill 4, Rasool Hinson 3, Gary Holmes 8, Sharis Keaton 6, Jermaine Owens 5, Aaron Spencer 4, Walters 2.

HH: Willie Arthur 1, Brandon Bey 6, Lucian Brownlee 2, Davon Jones 24, Brandon Joyner 24, Nick Lundholm 9, Kashif Miller 2, Darrian Pierce 2, Dante Pnickney 7, Sean Sack 2, Antonio Underdue 2.

New Egypt 6 14 11 11 - 42

Barnegat 11 12 12 18 - 53

NE: Tyler Barnes 14, John Fassl 2, Connor Lindsay 15, Bill Rabb 8, Jamel Smith 3.

B: McCoy 10, An. McGugan 7, Aq. McGugan 22, Saver 3, Waszkiewics 11.

Holy Cross 15 6 15 12 - 48

Burlington Township 13 16 14 9 - 52

HC: John Adryan 2, Justin Dornisch 7, Shamus Keegan 11, Jaquee Munger 7, Steve Noworyta 4, Brandon Rowe 7, Lloyd Smith 10.

BT: Josh Grewal 4, Kadar Hollman 6, Remi Oclulana 14, Brandon Roche 11, Kristoff Smith 9, Jalon Wilson 8.

Cherry Hill West 6 17 13 3 - 39

Paul VI 23 11 18 17 - 69

CHW: Marquis Goodman 22, Ryan Lee 2, Can Oztamur 1, Rodney Williams 14.

PV: Roosevelt Cubbage 12, Ron Curry 8, Brandon Holmes 2, Jay Howard 11, Pat Kennedy 3, Kris O'Connor 21, Matt Risse 12.

Florence 13 14 6 15 - 48

Haddonfield 8 12 9 17 - 46

F: Babajide Adebowale 2, Kevin Allison 8, D'Andre Davis 5, Quintin Harris 5, Qadree Lewis 2, Cornell Miller 14, Curtis Thompson 12.

H: Nick DePersia 11, Robby DePersia 1, Billy Griffin 9, Mike Lacatena 5, Jake Sikkema 20.

Camden County Tech 16 18 20 15 - 69

Riverside 11 9 14 20 - 54

CCT: Al-Derae Boyd 12, Devon Ellis 4, Armond Foster 24, Shannon Haggins 2, Alphonso Pitts 12, Sam Rose 11, Tunstil 4.

R: Jordan Campbell 4, Chris Gahm 1, Jake Graham 7, Jake Heller 14, Bobby Hozier 21, Pat Rossi 7.

Girls' Basketball Boxes

Cape-Atlantic United

Buena 13 4 11 5 - 33

Wildwood Catholic 8 10 12 11 - 41

B: Lynn Brown 2, Julia DiBiase 5, Jasmine Miro 11, Caroline Santiago 7, Janay Smith 8.

WC: Sarah-Jo Ballman 13, Kimberly Gawarzewski 2, Gabby Gillespie 4, Jenna Long 2, Morgan Mulholland 17, Olivia Ruion 3.

Tri-County Classic

Pitman 12 25 19 7 - 63

Wildwood 6 17 14 14 - 51

P: Kaileen Banks 5, Rachel Cressman 3, Karlie Crispin 18, Allyson Franchi 6, Julia Gillespie 1, Maura Godfrey 1, Beth Patrick 23, Rebecca Williams 6.

W: Jessica Freeman 21, Mackenzie Huber 2, Tori Null 8, Leishly Reyes 10, Serena Seijo 5, Kelsi Toland 5.

Gloucester 10 20 8 13 - 51

Salem 4 6 11 8 - 29

G: Taylor Blackiston 8, Johanna James 7, Madison McClintock 25, Sydney Thompson 2, Kathleen Velez 9.

S: Kayla Chapman 3, Kewanee Chapman 6, Autumn Johnson 2, Amber Johnson 1, Ariana Slaughter 7, Lauren Turner 2, Kenya Woods 8.

Schalick 7 6 6 9 - 28

Clayton 0 5 5 9 - 19

S: Nikki Adams 11, Kristen Jacob 6, Alissa Long 3, Joyce Perry 1, Giselle Ramos 7.

C: Tasia Brooks 6, Jewel Brown 10, Morgan Durham 2, Taylor Reed 1.

Tri-County Diamond

Deptford 9 18 7 18 - 52

GCIT 6 14 12 3 - 35

D: Immane Bussie 3, Kayla Callaway 10, Simiyha Carter 6, Rosemary Chester 1, Cheyenne Clark 9, Gianna DeVietro 8, Samantha Shockey 11, Carla Tarrach 4.

G: Brandi Chester 5, Taylor Favinger 6, JaVonne Leiws 2, Alexis McGinn 8, Ashley McGinn 9, Taylor Thomas 5.

Tri-County Royal

Williamstown 18 19 8 12 - 57

Kingsway 13 6 14 6 - 39

W: Taylor Abbott 3, Raven Coleman 6, Denisha Green 6, Haley Parks 17, Jalen Reed 4, Taylor Walker 21.

K: Allie Bradian 2, Maddie Flynn 5, Caroline Otten 22, Rachel Rivell 6, Erica Smith 4.

Clearview 4 5 12 8 - 29

Highland 4 5 3 7 - 19

C: Chantele Clark 7, Sara Kramer 8, Megan Mahan 4, Paige Settar 6, Kennedi Thompson 4.

H: Lea Johnson 5, Shannon Keeley 5, Morgan Reid 2, Joanna Torres 2, Ayanna Williams 5.

Nonleague

Pennsville 10 2 12 8 - 32

Gateway 13 16 16 2 - 47

P: Lindsey Black 8, Courtney Hankins 4, Tayler Henze 12, Gagandeep Kaur 2, Kassidy White 6.

G: Colleen Connolly 4, Alisha Fox 21, Alexis Kapp 2, Caroline McAnally 2, Siani Nicholson 13, Angel Villari 5.

Haddon Heights 19 18 10 12 - 59

Camden Academy Charter 10 4 8 4 - 26

HH: Sammy Baker 4, Devon Catts 8, Myranda Christy 3, Kate Hanson 2, Kathryn Harris 2, Alanna Jones 2, Taylor Nichols 4, Sharonda Outterbridge 1, Shatavia Prescott 7, Nadja Riggs 18, Desiree Rountree 8.

CAC: Yolanda Alicea 2, Brianna Chambers 2, Najda Fermin 4, Amy Loyola 18.

Pleasantville 4 3 9 6 - 22

Woodbury 8 7 8 16 - 39

P: Mia Alston 4, Mya Alston 7, Luznery Figueroa 2, Aniiyah Hare-Jones 4, Zyhara Lewis 1, Drucilla Ogelsby 2, Miesha Reeves 2.

W: Nina Abate 1, Zeanna Brackett 1, Taylor Graham 2, Dacia Holmes 1, Bianca Joyner-Vila 7, Maddie Stebich 12, Cassidy Swanson 2, Danesha Triplett 13.

Burlington Township 8 9 7 8 - 32

Holy Cross 20 12 25 7 - 64

BT: Simi Adewumi 6, Carin Arline 10, Alicia Bradley 5, Shavonne Hubbard 6, Taylor Whitley 5.

HC: Alliya Butts 10, Ashli Jeune 13, Aliyah Jeune 13, Jaz Johnson 12, Tara Mason 4, Amanda Offenback 10, Steph Sidbark 2.

Northern Burlington 3 2 8 2 - 15

Rancocas Valley 18 24 13 13 - 68

NB: Brianna Coit 2, Shelby Dolan 4, Rachel Dortch 2, Tyler Jones 1, Marissa Rivera 4, Amirah Terry 2.

RV: Calhoun 9, Davis 2, Sabrina Jackson 10, Natalya Lee 8, Jasmine Lewis 9, Brianna Logan 4, Lauren Moses 12, Kristen Smith 7, Jordan Woods-DiPace 7.

Cinnaminson 7 10 8 17 - 42

Moorestown 11 8 8 7 - 34

C: Jamie Campbell 17, Sherron Howard 10, Devin Sutko 3, Melissa Tarte 5, Nijha Treadwell 7.

M: Frankie Angeleri 4, Erica Estevez 2, Emily Filoon 4, Shannon Keeler 2, Lauren Leskow 4, Marissa Randazzo 7, Maura Talvacchia 2, Stephanie Toy 9.

Friday's Schedule

Boys' Basketball

NONLEAGUE

Delran at Palmyra, 3:45

New Egypt at South Hunterdon, 6

St. Joseph at Father Judge (Pa.), 7

Girls' Basketball

NONLEAGUE

South Hunterdon at New Egypt, 6

Wrestling

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Millville at St. Joseph, 2:30

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Collingswood at Gateway, 2

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE

Pitman at Deptford, 4

NONLEAGUE

Gloucester at Maple Shade, 2

Cinnaminson at Sterling, 3:30

St. Augustine at Camden Catholic, 3:45

Cherry Hill West at Deptford, 4

Pitman vs. West Deptford at Deptford, 4

Pitman vs. Ocean City at Deptford, 4

Ocean City at Deptford, 4

Ice Hockey

Jackson Liberty at St. Joseph, 5

At Canlan Ice Arena:

St. Augustine vs. Gloucester Catholic, 5

Boys' Basketball Standings

Through Wednesday.

BURLINGTON COUNTY League   Overall   

Liberty Division W   L   W   L

Westampton Tech. . . 1   0   3   0

Rancocas Valley. . . 1   0   1   1

Trenton Catholic. . . 0   0   1   2

Moorestown. . . 0   0   0   1

Burlington Township. . . 0   1   2   1

Pemberton. . . 0   1   1   1

League   Overall   

Patriot Division W   L   W   L

Willingboro. . . 1   0   3   0

Holy Cross . . . 1   0   2   0

Medford Tech. . . 1   0   2   1

Cinnaminson. . . 0   0   2   0

Northern Burlington. . . 0   1   1   2

Bordentown. . . 0   1   0   2

Delran. . . 0   1   0   2

League   Overall   

Freedom Division W   L   W   L

Burlington City. . . 1   0   2   0

New Egypt. . . 1   0   2   0

Florence. . . 1   0   1   0

Palmyra. . . 0   1   2   1

Riverside. . . 0   1   0   2

Maple Shade. . . 0   1   0   3

COLONIAL CONFERENCE League   Overall   

Liberty Division W   L   W   L

Haddon Heights. . . 2   0   2   0

Haddonfield. . . 2   0   2   0

West Deptford. . . 2   1   2   1

Overbrook. . . 1   1   1   1

Sterling. . . 0   2   0   2

Collingswood. . . 0   2   0   3

League   Overall   

Patriot Division W   L   W   L

Paulsboro. . . 2   0   2   0

Woodbury. . . 2   0   2   0

Haddon Township. . . 1   1   2   1

Lindenwold. . . 1   1   1   2

Gateway. . . 0   2   0   2

Audubon. . . 0   3   0   3

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE League   Overall   

American Division W   L   W   L

Cherry Hill East. . . 0   0   3   0

Eastern. . . 0   0   3   0

Lenape. . . 0   0   3   0

Washington Township. . . 0   0   2   1

Cherokee. . . 0   0   0   3

League   Overall   

Patriot Division W   L   W   L

Shawnee. . . 0   0   4   0

Cherry Hill West. . . 0   0   1   2

Winslow Township. . . 0   0   1   3

Timber Creek. . . 0   0   0   2

Pennsauken. . . 0   0   0   3

Triton. . . 0   0   0   3

League   Overall   

National Division W   L   W   L

Camden Catholic. . . 1   0   3   1

Bishop Eustace. . . 0   0   3   1

Paul VI. . . 0   0   2   0

Woodrow Wilson. . . 0   0   2   0

Camden. . . 0   0   1   2

Seneca. . . 0   1   0   3

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE League   Overall   

Royal Division W   L   W   L

Kingsway. . . 2   0   2   1

Clearview. . . 1   1   1   1

Delsea. . . 1   1   1   1

Highland. . . 1   1   1   1

Williamstown. . . 1   1   1   1

Cumberland. . . 0   2   0   2

League   Overall   

Diamond Division W   L   W   L

Deptford. . . 1   0   1   2

Glassboro. . . 1   0   1   2

Gloucester Catholic. . . 1   1   1   1

Penns Grove. . . 1   1   1   1

Woodstown. . . 1   1   1   1

GCIT. . . 0   2   0   2

League   Overall   

Classic Division W   L   W   L

Gloucester. . . 2   0   2   0

Schalick. . . 2   0   2   0

Pitman. . . 1   1   1   1

Salem. . . 1   1   1   1

Wildwood. . . 0   1   1   1

Clayton. . . 0   1   0   2

Pennsville. . . 0   2   0   3

CAPE-ATLANTIC AMERICAN League   Overall   

W   L   W   L

Holy Spirit. . . 2   0   2   0

Atlantic City. . . 2   0   2   1

Mainland. . . 1   1   2   2

Egg Harbor Township. . . 1   1   1   2

Absegami. . . 0   1   1   1

Millville. . . 0   1   0   1

Vineland. . . 0   2   0   2

CAPE-ATLANTIC NATIONAL League   Overall   

W   L   W   L

Ocean City. . . 2   0   3   0

St. Augustine. . . 2   0   3   0

Middle Township. . . 1   0   1   0

Lower Cape May. . . 0   0   2   0

Oakcrest. . . 0   1   0   1

Bridgeton. . . 0   2   1   2

Hammonton. . . 0   2   0   2

CAPE-ATLANTIC UNITED League   Overall   

W   L   W   L

Pleasantville. . . 2   0   2   0

St. Joseph. . . 1   0   2   0

Wildwood Catholic. . . 1   0   1   1

Cedar Creek. . . 0   0   0   3

Buena. . . 0   1   2   1

Cape May Tech. . . 0   1   1   1

Sacred Heart. . . 0   2   1   2

INDEPENDENTS Overall

W   L

Pennsauken Tech. . . 2   1

Moorestown Friends. . . 1   1

Camden County Tech. . . 1   2

Doane Academy. . . 1   2

Camden Academy Charter. . . 0   2

Girls' Basketball Standings

Through Wednesday.

BURLINGTON COUNTY League   Overall   

Liberty Division W   L   W   L

Trenton Catholic. . . 1   0   3   0

Burlington Township. . . 1   0   2   0

Rancocas Valley. . . 0   0   2   0

Westampton Tech. . . 0   1   2   1

Moorestown. . . 0   1   1   1

League   Overall   

Patriot Division W   L   W   L

Delran. . . 1   0   1   1

Willingboro. . . 1   0   1   2

Bordentown. . . 0   0   1   1

Cinnaminson. . . 0   0   0   1

Holy Cross. . . 0   1   1   1

Northern Burlington. . . 0   1   1   1

League   Overall   

Freedom Division W   L   W   L

Burlington City. . . 1   0   1   1

Florence. . . 1   0   1   1

Pemberton. . . 1   0   1   1

Maple Shade. . . 1   0   1   2

Medford Tech. . . 0   1   1   2

New Egypt. . . 0   1   0   2

Palmyra. . . 0   1   0   2

Riverside. . . 0   1   0   2

COLONIAL CONFERENCE League   Overall   

Liberty Division W   L   W   L

Sterling. . . 2   0   2   0

West Deptford. . . 1   1   2   1

Collingswood. . . 1   1   1   1

Haddon Heights. . . 1   1   1   1

Haddonfield. . . 1   1   1   1

Overbrook. . . 0   2   0   3

League   Overall   

Patriot Division W   L   W   L

Haddon Township. . . 2   0   3   0

Gateway. . . 2   0   2   0

Audubon. . . 1   1   2   1

Paulsboro. . . 1   1   1   1

Lindenwold. . . 0   2   0   2

Woodbury. . . 0   2   0   2

OLYMPIC League   Overall   

American Division W   L   W   L

Eastern. . . 0   0   3   0

Lenape. . . 0   0   3   0

Cherokee. . . 0   0   2   1

Cherry Hill East. . . 0   0   2   1

Washington Township. . . 0   0   2   1

League   Overall   

Patriot Division W   L   W   L

Shawnee. . . 0   0   2   1

Cherry Hill West. . . 0   0   1   3

Timber Creek. . . 0   0   0   2

Pennsauken. . . 0   0   0   3

Triton. . . 0   0   0   3

Winslow Township. . . 0   0   0   3

League   Overall   

National Division W   L   W   L

Bishop Eustace. . . 0   0   3   0

Paul VI. . . 0   0   2   0

Seneca. . . 0   0   2   0

Camden Catholic. . . 0   0   2   1

Woodrow Wilson. . . 0   0   1   1

Camden. . . 0   0   0   3