StartText

First team

Pos.   Player   School   Yr.   Ht.   Wt.   

L   Brand. Arcidiacono   Archbishop Wood   Sr.   6-5   250

L   J.J. Denman   Pennsbury   Sr.   6-6   310

L   Mike Mooney   Malvern Prep   Sr.   6-5   255

L   Chris Muller   Boyertown   Sr.   6-6   285

L   Frank Taylor   Archbishop Wood   Sr.   6-4   290

QB   Matt Johns   C.B. South   Sr.   6-5   200

RB   Dan Brown   C.B. South   Sr.   5-11   185

RB   Dae-Hon Cheung   Coatesville   Sr.   5-10   170

RB   Desmon Peoples   Archbishop Wood   Sr.   5-7   170

RB   David Williams   West Catholic   Jr.   6-0   185

TE   Colin Thompson   Archbishop Wood   Sr.   6-5   255

WR   William Fuller   Roman Catholic   Jr.   6-0   160

WR   Andrew Scanlan   Spring-Ford   Sr.   6-2   190

AP   Skyler Mornhinweg   St. Joseph's Prep   Sr.   6-3   215

AP   Tim Wade   La Salle   Sr.   5-9   185

PK   Brandon Mandes   North Penn   Jr.   5-10   195

Second team

Pos.   Player   School   Yr.   Ht.   Wt.   

L   Eric Condron   Father Judge   Sr.   6-1   230

L   Madison O'Connor   Pottsgrove   Jr.   6-6   330

L   Dylan Pepper   Pennsbury   Sr.   6-5   270

L   Jack Willenbrock   Downingtown East   Sr.   6-4   250

L   Rick Young   Souderton   So.   6-2   290

TE   Ryan Kelly   Harriton   Sr.   6-4   215

RB   Marcus Kelly   Roman Catholic   Sr.   6-0   180

RB   Brandon Peoples   Archbishop Wood   Sr.   5-10   180

RB   Justin Pyle   Garnet Valley   Sr.   5-9   185

RB   Richard Sampson   Unionville   Sr.   6-2   195

QB   Kyle Lauletta   Downingtown East   Jr.   6-3   195

WR   Jay Harris   Downingtown East   Jr.   5-10   175

WR   Kyle Kerrick   Coatesville   Sr.   6-3   185

AP   Kyle Adkins   Archbishop Wood   Sr.   6-0   185

AP   Brian Donnelly   C.R. South   Sr.   6-0   185

PK   Nick Visco   Archbishop Wood   Jr.   6-2   190

Third team

Pos.   Player   School   Yr.   Ht.   Wt.   

L   Connor Kerrigan   La Salle   Sr.   6-4   260

L   Dan Burtch   W.C. Rustin   Sr.   6-3   275

L   Chris Kutsubos   Neshaminy   Sr.   6-1   275

L   Fred Santarelli   Hill School   Sr.   6-6   290

L   Elijah Wilkinson   Downingtown West   Jr.   6-4   305

TE   Matt Galambos    Haverford School   Jr.   6-2   215

RB   Cimirrow Moat   Marple Newtown   Sr.   5-8   175

RB   Hakeem Sillman   Geo. Washington   Sr.   5-8   190

RB   Sean Ulmer   Neshaminy   Sr.   5-11   165

RB   George Walker   Glen Mills   Sr.   5-9   190

QB   Manny Stocker   Coatesville   Sr.   6-3   195

WR   Richard Drayton   Central   Sr.   6-1   210

WR   Anthony Nash   W.C. Rustin   Sr.   6-4   185

AP   Chris Veal   C.B. South   Sr.   5-9   165

AP   John Olson   Upper Perkiomen   Sr.   6-1   195

PK   Aron Morgan   Haverford School   Jr.   6-0   180

AP: all-purpose

EndText