Monday, Dec. 26

BOARDWALK CLASSIC

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Bernie McCracken Bracket

St. Joseph vs. Wildwood, 5:15

Bridgeton vs. Monsignor Bonner, 6:45

SALEM CHRISTIAN TOURNAMENT

Calvary Baptist vs. Notre Dame-Green Pond, 6

Tuesday, Dec. 27

AL ACHUFF TOURNAMENT

At Bishop McDevitt:

Germantown Friends vs. Bishop McDevitt, 3

Ben Franklin vs. Pope John Paul II, 3

ALLENTOWN ALLEN TOURNAMENT

Springfield (D) vs. Neshaminy, 2:30

Central vs. Allentown Allen, 7

ALTOONA TOURNAMENT

Pine Richald vs. Allentown Central Cath., 6

Abington vs. Altoona, 7:30

ART DiPATRI MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT

At Paul VI:

Camden Catholic vs. Del-Val Charter, 7

BENEDICTINE CAPITAL CITY CLASSIC

At Richmond, Va.

Germantown Academy vs. Bishop Ireton, 6:30

BOARDWALK CLASSIC

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Bernie McCracken Bracket

Consolation and Final, 4 and 5:30

Jay Craven Memorial Bracket

Lower Cape May vs. Metropolitan (N.Y.), 7:15

Holy Cross vs. Father Judge, 8:45

BOYERTOWN TOURNAMENT

Pennridge vs. Governor Mifflin, 4:30

Southern Lehigh vs. Boyertown, 7:30

CHRIS SMITH TOURNAMENT

At North Penn:

William Tennent vs. Engineering & Science, 6

Methacton vs. North Penn, 7:30

GARNET VALLEY VARSITY CLUB TOURNAMENT

Collingswood vs. Episcopal Academy, 6:30

Chichester vs. Garnet Valley, 8

GILMAN SCHOOL TOURNAMENT

Haverford School vs. Mount Carmel, 4

Coppin Academy vs. Gilman School, 6

GLOVERSVILLE TOURNAMENT

Hope Charter vs. Fonda Fultonville (NY), 6

GREAT VALLEY TOURNAMENT

Avon Grove vs. Upper Moreland, 6

Owen J. Roberts vs. Great Valley, 7:45

JAMEER NELSON CLASSIC

At Lower Merion:

Emmaus vs. Calvert Hall, 6

Church Farm vs. Lower Merion, 8

At Plymouth Whitemarsh:

Archbishop Wood vs. Sanford (Del.), 3:30

Cheltenham vs. Vaux, 5:15

St. Joseph's Prep vs. Upper Darby, 7

La Salle vs. Council Rock North, 8:30

JUENGER TOURNAMENT

At Haverford High:

Academy Park vs. Oxford, 7:30

LANCASTER BLACK KNIGHT TOURNAMENT

Southern vs. Central York, 6

Hempfield vs. Woodson, 8

LANCASTER McCASKEY TOURNAMENT

Franklin Learning Center vs. York, 6:30

Paul Robeson vs. Lancaster McCaskey, 8

LENAPE SHOWCASE

Haddonfield vs. Kingsway, 2

Highland vs. Lenape, 3:30

Seneca vs. Sterling, 5

Moorestown vs. Malvern Prep, 6:30

NORRISTOWN TRIANGLE CLUB TOURNAMENT

Souderton vs. Central Dauphin, 6:30

Dobbins vs. Norristown, 8:15

OVER THE RIVER TOURNAMENT

At New Hope-Solebury:

Riverside vs. South Hunterdon, 3

Moravian vs. New Hope-Solebury, 5

PARKLAND TOURNAMENT

Perkiomen Valley vs. Pocono Mt. East, 4:30

Quakertown vs. Parkland, 6

PRIME TIME ESCIT TOURNAMENT

At Trenton Catholic:

Carmen Nitti Flight

Octorara vs. Bethlehem Liberty, 12

Rancocas Valley vs. West Windsor South, 4:30

John Castaldo Flight

Math, Civics & Sciences vs. Trenton Central, 3

Milford Mill (Md.), bye

Fred Falchi Flight

Phila. Electrical vs. Linden, 1:30

Lakewood vs. Trenton Catholic, 7:30

READING INVITATIONAL

West Chester Rustin vs. Pottstown, 6

University City vs. Reading, 8

RIDLEY TOURNAMENT

Cardinal O'Hara vs. Mainland, 4:30

Interboro vs. Ridley, 7:30

ROBERT HOPF MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT

At Jenkintown:

Douglas vs. Swenson, 2

Franklin Towne Charter vs. Jenkintown, 4

RUMSON-FAIR HAVEN CLASSIC

Chestnut Hill vs. St. Mary's (N.Y.), 5

Emily Fisher vs. Rumson-Fair Haven, 7:30

SALEM CHRISTIAN TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

WALT KATUZNY TOURNAMENT

At Radnor:

Christopher Dock vs. Upper Perkiomen, 5:30

Pottsgrove vs. Radnor, 7

WEST CHESTER EAST TOURNAMENT

Downingtown East vs. Devon Prep, 6

Daniel Boone vs. West Chester East, 8

WEST SIDE WINTER CLASSIC

At West Philadelphia:

Bartram vs. Overbrook, 12

Parkway West vs. West Philadelphia, 2

WHITEHALL TOURNAMENT

Faith Christian vs. North Hunterdon, 5:30

Saucon Valley vs. Whitehall, 7

WILLIAMSPORT TOURNAMENT

Prep Charter vs. Bethlehem Freedom, 6

Washington vs. Williamsport, 7:30

WISSAHICKON TROJAN CLASSIC

Truman vs. Frankford, 3

Lansdale Catholic vs. Wissahickon, 4:30

NONLEAGUE

Pennsbury at Harriton, 7

Wednesday, Dec. 28

AL ACHUFF TOURNAMENT

At Bishop McDevitt:

Consolation and Final, 1 and 3

ALLENTOWN ALLEN TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 4 and 7

ALTOONA TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 4:30 and 7

ART DiPATRI MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT

At Paul VI:

Camden Catholic vs. New Beginnings, 5:30

Del-Val Charter vs. Paul VI, 7

BENEDICTINE CAPITAL CITY CLASSIC

At Richmond, Va.

Consolations and Semifinals, 4:45 and 8:30

BINGHAMTON STOP DWI CLASSIC

Includes Neumann-Goretti

BOARDWALK CLASSIC

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Bill Osborn Memorial Bracket

Ocean City vs. Pleasantville, 11 a.m.

Winslow Township vs. Archbishop Ryan, 12:30

Jay Craven Memorial Bracket

Consolation and Final, 4 and 5:30

Dave Lewis Memorial Bracket

Oakcrest vs. Pennsauken, 7:15

Arch. Wood vs. Communications Tech, 8:45

BOYERTOWN TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 4:30 and 7:30

CHRIS SMITH TOURNAMENT

At North Penn:

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

COATESVILLE TOURNAMENT

West Catholic vs. St. Vincent Pallotti, 6

Spring-Ford vs. Coatesville, 7:30

COUNCIL ROCK NORTH TOURNAMENT

Central Bucks South vs. Council Rock North, 6

Cheltenham vs. St. Paul, 7:30

DOWNINGTOWN WEST TOURNAMENT

Collegium Charter vs. Strath Haven, 6

West-Mont Christian vs. Downingtown West, 7:30

GARNET AND GOLD CLASSIC

At Haddon Heights:

Burlington Township vs. GAMP, 4

Haddon Heights vs. Burlington City, 6

GARNET VALLEY VARSITY CLUB TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6:30 and 8

GILMAN SCHOOL TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 4 and 6

GLOVERSVILLE TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

GREAT VALLEY TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:45

HAZLETON TOURNAMENT

Hatboro-Horsham vs. Bangor, 6

Pleasantville vs. Hazleton, 7:30

JACK SCHOTT TOURNAMENT

At Holy Ghost Prep:

Conwell-Egan vs. Masterman, 5:30

Bristol vs. Holy Ghost Prep, 7

JAMEER NELSON CLASSIC

At Lower Merion:

Consolation and Final, 6 and 8

At Widener University:

Academy of New Church vs. Newark (Del.), 1:15

Atlantic City vs. Sidwell Friends, 3

Penn Wood vs. St. Joseph-Metuchen, 4:45

Plymouth Whitemarsh vs. Patterson (Md.), 6:30

Chester vs. Imhotep Charter, 8:15

JUENGER TOURNAMENT

At Haverford High:

Oxford vs. Haverford High, 7:30

LANCASTER BLACK KNIGHT TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 8

LANCASTER McCASKEY TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6:30 and 8

LOWER MORELAND TOURNAMENT

Morrisville vs. Upper Merion, 3

Calvary Christian vs. Lower Moreland, 7

MARPLE NEWTOWN TOURNAMENT

Bishop Shanahan vs. Phoenixville, 6

Delco Christian vs. Marple Newtown, 7:30

NORRISTOWN TRIANGLE CLUB TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6:30 and 8:15

OVER THE RIVER TOURNAMENT

At New Hope-Solebury:

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

PARKLAND TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 4:30 and 6

PRIME TIME ESCIT TOURNAMENT

At Trenton Catholic:

Carmen Nitti Flight

Consolation and Final, 12 and 4:30

John Castaldo Flight

Consolation and Final, 1:30 and 6

Fred Falchi Flight

Consolation and Final, 3 and 7:30

READING INVITATIONAL

Consolation and Final, 6 and 8

RIDLEY TOURNAMENT

Mainland vs. Interboro, 4:30

Cardinal O'Hara vs. Ridley, 7:30

ROBERT HOPF MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT

At Jenkintown:

Consolation and Final, 2 and 5:30

UNIONVILLE TOURNAMENT

Esperanza vs. Kennett, 3

Gospel of Grace vs. Unionville, 7:30

UPPER DUBLIN CARDINAL CLASSIC

Penn Charter vs. Wyomissing, 3

Phil-Mont Christian vs. Upper Dublin, 7

WALT KATUZNY TOURNAMENT

At Radnor:

Consolation and Final, 5:30 and 7

WEST CHESTER EAST TOURNAMENT

Daniel Boone vs. Downingtown East, 6

Devon Prep vs. West Chester East, 8

WEST SIDE WINTER CLASSIC

At West Philadelphia:

Consolation and Final, 12 and 2

WHITEHALL TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 5:30 and 7

WILLIAMSPORT TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

WISSAHICKON TROJAN TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 1:30 and 4:30

NONLEAGUE

Sankofa Freedom at International Christian, 4:30

Thursday, Dec. 29

BENEDICTINE CAPITAL CITY CLASSIC

At Richmond, Va.

Consolations and Final, 12:30, 2:15, 4 and 6

BINGHAMTON STOP DWI CLASSIC

Consolations and Semifinals

BOARDWALK CLASSIC

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Bill Osborn Memorial Bracket

10:30 a.m. and 3:15

Dave Lewis Memorial Bracket

Consolation and Final, 5 and 6:30

COATESVILLE TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

COUNCIL ROCK NORTH TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

DOWNINGTOWN WEST TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

GARNET AND GOLD CLASSIC

At Haddon Heights:

Consolation and Final, 4 and 6

HAZLETON TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

JACK SCHOTT TOURNAMENT

At Holy Ghost Prep:

Consolation and Final, 5:30 and 7

JAMEER NELSON CLASSIC

Abington Friends vs. Sidwell Friends, 12:30

Shipley vs. St. Augustine, 2:15

Ac. of New Church vs. St. Joseph-Metuchen, 4

La Salle vs. Wissahickon, 5:45

Plymouth Whitemarsh vs. Sanford (Del.), 7:30

JUENGER TOURNAMENT

At Haverford High:

Academy Park vs. Haverford High, 7:30

LENAPE SHOWCASE

Malvern Prep vs. Sterling, 2

Highland vs. Haddonfield, 3:30

Seneca vs. Moorestown, 5

Kingsway vs. Lenape, 6:30

LOWER MORELAND TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 3 and 7

MARPLE NEWTOWN TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 4 and 7:30

MASTERY CHARTER NORTH TOURNAMENT

Science Leadership vs. Sayre, 3:15

Phila. Academy Charter vs. Mastery North, 5

PENNCREST TOURNAMENT

W.C. Henderson vs. Council Rock South, 5:45

Sun Valley at Penncrest, 7:30

PRIME TIME ESCIT TOURNAMENT

At Trenton Catholic:

Doug Hice Flight

Life Center vs. Rutgers Prep, 3

Westtown vs. Solebury School, 6

RUMSON-FAIR HAVEN CLASSIC

Consolation and Final, 5 and 7:30

UNIONVILLE TOURNAMENT

Kennett vs. Gospel of Grace, 3

Esperanza vs. Unionville, 7:30

UPPER DUBLIN CARDINAL CLASSIC

Consolation and Final, 3 and 7

Friday, Dec. 30

ART DiPATRI MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT

At Paul VI:

Camden Catholic vs. Mariana Bracetti, 5:30

New Beginnings vs. Paul VI, 7

BINGHAMTON STOP DWI CLASSIC

Consolations and Final

HAVERFORD HIGH COACHES vs. CANCER

Perkiomen Valley vs. Sun Valley, 12:30

Ridley vs. Boys' Latin, 2

Church Farm vs. Philadelphia Electrical, 3:45

Octorara vs. Harriton, 6

Vaux vs. Haverford High, 8

JAMEER NELSON CLASSIC

At Widener University:

Upper Darby vs. Norristown, 12

William Tennent vs. Interboro, 1:30

Math, Civics & Sciences vs. Patterson (Md.), 3:15

Lower Merion vs. St. Joseph's Prep, 5

Friends' Central vs. Neshaminy, 6:45

Chester vs. Hodgson Tech, 8:30

PENNCREST TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 5:45 and 7:30

PRIME TIME ESCIT TOURNAMENT

At Trenton Catholic:

Doug Hice Flight

Consolation and Final, 3 and 4:30

NONLEAGUE

William Tennent at Interboro, 1:15

Episcopal Academy at Abington Friends, 1:30

Ridley at Boys' Latin, 3

St. Joseph's Prep at Lower Merion, 5

Haverford School at Prep Charter, 5

Pope John Paul II at Cardinal O'Hara, 7

Saturday, Dec. 31

NONLEAGUE

Mastery Charter South at Olney, 12

Bishop Shanahan at Archbishop Wood, 1

Penn Charter at Father Judge, 1:30

Malvern Prep at La Salle, 1:30