Monday, Dec. 26

BOARDWALK CLASSIC

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Tom Jorgenson Bracket

Mainland vs. Paul VI, 12:30

Cedar Creek vs. Pope John Paul II, 2

John Carlson Memorial Bracket

Middle Township vs. Nazareth Academy, 3:45

Sacred Heart (N.J.) vs. Neshaminy, 5:15

Beach Cup Bracket

Vineland vs. Owen J. Roberts, 7

Oakcrest vs. Winslow Township, 8:30

Tuesday, Dec. 27

ALLENTOWN ALLEN TOURNAMENT

Northampton vs. Springfield (D), 3

Harrisburg vs. Allentown Allen, 6

BOARDWALK CLASSIC

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Tom Jorgenson Bracket

Consolation and Final, 9:30 a.m. and 2:15

John Carlson Memorial Bracket

Consolation and Final, 4 and 5:30

Beach Cup Bracket

Consolation and Final, 7:15 and 8:45

BOYERTOWN TOURNAMENT

Downingtown East vs. Bangor, 3

Pennridge vs. Boyertown, 6

DIAMOND STATE CLASSIC

Cup 1

At St. Elizabeth's, Del.:

South Shore vs. Bishop McGuiness, 2:15

Harvest Prep vs. Mary Louis Academy, 4

Council Rock North vs. Ursuline, 6:30

Sanford vs. St. John Baptist, 8:15

GARNET VALLEY VARSITY CLUB TOURNAMENT

Episcopal Academy vs. W.C. Henderson, 1:30

Chichester vs. Garnet Valley, 3

INTERBORO TOURNAMENT

Sun Valley vs. West Catholic, 6

Twin Valley vs. Interboro, 8

LOWER MORELAND ROTARY TOURNAMENT

Truman vs. Lower Moreland, 1

Holy Cross vs. Central Bucks West, 5

MASTERY CHARTER NORTH TOURNAMENT

Franklin Towne Charter vs. Bristol, 3:15

City Center vs. Mastery Charter, 5

NAPLES (FLA.) TOURNAMENT

Includes Penn Charter

OVER THE RIVER TOURNAMENT

At South Hunterdon:

New Hope-Solebury vs. South Hunterdon, 6:15

PINE GROVE TOURNAMENT

Harriton vs. Blue Mountain, 3

Atholton (Md.) vs. Pine Grove, 4:30

QUAKERTOWN TOURNAMENT

Palisades vs. Quakertown, 6

Upper Perkiomen vs. William Tennent, 7:30

RIDLEY TOURNAMENT

Coatesville vs. Archmere (Del.), 3:15

Penn Wood vs. Ridley, 6

ROBERT HOPF MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT

At Jenkintown:

Abington Friends vs. Bishop McDevitt, 5:30

Upper Moreland vs. Jenkintown, 7:15

SHERWOOD (Md.) TOURNAMENT

Upper Merion vs. Sherwood, 6

SPRING-FORD TOURNAMENT

Great Valley vs. Hempfield, 1:30

Agnes Irwin vs. Daniel Boone, 3

Central Bucks South vs. Conestoga, 4:30

Cheltenham vs. Downingtown West, 6

Notre Dame vs. Spring-Ford, 7:30

WEST CHESTER CLASSIC

At West Chester University:

Oxford vs. Central, 3

Springside vs. Freire Charter, 4:30

Communications Tech vs. Shipley, 6

Villa Maria vs. Susquehanna Township, 7:30

WISSAHICKON TROJAN TOURNAMENT

Souderton vs. Lansdale Catholic, 12

Gwynedd-Mercy vs. Wissahickon, 1:30

NONLEAGUE

Penncrest at Kennett, 3:30

Springside at Freire Charter, 4:30

Wednesday, Dec. 28

ALLENTOWN ALLEN TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 3 and 6

ALTOONA TOURNAMENT

Abington vs. Gateway, 4

Pine-Richland vs. Altoona, 7:30

ATLANTA TOURNAMENT

Includes Germantown Academy

BOARDWALK CLASSIC

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Big Al Memorial Bracket

Millville vs. Wildwood Catholic, 11 a.m.

Imhotep Charter vs. St. Basil, 12:45

Tom Williams Bracket

Washington Township vs. Prep Charter, 4

Ocean City vs. Berks Catholic, 5:30

Boardwalk Cup Bracket

Holy Spirit vs. Neumann-Goretti, 7:15

BOYERTOWN TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 3 and 6

DIAMOND STATE CLASSIC

Cup 2

At St. Elizabeth's, Del.:

St. Mark's vs. Red Bank Catholic, 12:30

Council Rock South vs. Caravel, Del., 9

DISNEY WORLD CLASSIC

Includes Merion Mercy

FORT MYERS TOURNAMENT

Includes Archbishop Ryan

GARNET VALLEY VARSITY CLUB TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 1:30 and 6:30

INTERBORO CHRISTMAS TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 8

LOWER MORELAND TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 1 and 5

MARPLE NEWTOWN TOURNAMENT

Academy Park vs. Bishop Shanahan, 2:30

Octorara vs. Marple Newtown, 4

MASTERY CHARTER NORTH TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 1:45 and 5:15

OVER THE RIVER TOURNAMENT

At South Hunterdon:

Consolation and Final, 6:15 and 7:45

PINE GROVE TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 3 and 6

QUAKERTOWN TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

RIDLEY TOURNAMENT

Penn Wood vs. Archmere, 3

Coatesville vs. Ridley, 6

ROBERT HOPF MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT

At Jenkintown:

Consolation and Final, 3:45 and 7:15

SHERWOOD TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 4 and 6

SOUTHERN LEHIGH TOURNAMENT

Pottsgrove vs. Southern Lehigh, 7

UNIONVILLE TOURNAMENT

Haverford High vs. Frankford, 4:30

Phoenixville vs. Unionville, 6

UPPER DUBLIN CARDINAL CLASSIC

Villa Joseph Marie vs. Nazareth High, 1

Hatboro-Horsham vs. Upper Dublin, 5

WARMINSTER ACADEMY TOURNAMENT

Includes Archbishop Prendergast

WEST CHESTER CLASSIC

At West Chester University:

Consolations, 3 and 4:30

Semifinals, 6 and 7:30

WISSAHICKON TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 12 and 3

NONLEAGUE

Kennett at West Chester East, 3:30

Thursday, Dec. 29

ALTOONA TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

ATLANTA TOURNAMENT

Includes Germantown Academy

BOARDWALK CLASSIC

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Big Al Memorial Bracket

Consolation and Final, 9:30 and 11 a.m.

Tom Williams Bracket

Consolation and Final, 12:45 and 2:15

Boardwalk Cup Bracket

North Penn vs. Neumann-Goretti, 4

Ocean Cup Bracket

Central Regional vs. Methacton, 7:15

Absegami vs. Our Lady of Mercy, 8:45

DIAMOND STATE CLASSIC

Cup 1

At St. Elizabeth's, Del.:

Consolations, 12:30 and 2:15

Semifinals, 5:45 and 9

GEORGE W. SNEAR TOURNAMENT

At Fellowship House, Conshohocken:

Mount St. Joseph vs. Plymouth Whitemarsh, 6

Pope John Paul II vs. Norristown, 7:30

MARPLE NEWTOWN TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 2:30 and 6

PRIME TIME ESCIT SHOOTOUT

At Trenton Catholic:

Renee Keister Flight

Conwell-Egan vs. Steinert, 12

Rutgers Prep vs. Hamilton West, 1:30

Kate Larkin Flight

Life Center vs. St. John Vianney, 4:30

Colts Neck vs. Trenton Catholic, 7:30

SOUTHERN LEHIGH TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 5:30 and 7

SPRING-FORD TOURNAMENT

Central Bucks South vs. Notre Dame, 12

Agnes Irwin vs. Conestoga, 1:30

Downingtown West vs. Daniel Boone, 3

Cheltenham vs. Hempfield, 4:30

Great Valley vs. Spring-Ford, 6

STATE COLLEGE TOURNAMENT

Strath Haven vs. Kittanning, 1

Dallastown vs. State College, 3

UNIONVILLE TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 3 and 6

UPPER DUBLIN CARDINAL CLASSIC

Consolation and Final, 1 and 5

VALLEY FORGE CHRISTIAN TOURNAMENT

Phil-Mont Christian vs. Valley Forge Christian

WARMINSTER ACADEMY TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final

WEST CHESTER CLASSIC

At West Chester University:

Consolations and Final, 3, 4:30, 6 and 7:30

NONLEAGUE

Solebury School at Springfield (M), 1

Girard College at Sacred Heart, 2:30

Mahanoy at Math, Civics & Sciences, 3

West Chester East at Penncrest, 3:30

Friday, Dec. 30

BOARDWALK CLASSIC

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Boardwalk Cup Bracket

Holy Spirit vs. North Penn, 11 a.m.

Jersey Shore Bracket

Shawnee vs. Pennsbury, 12:30

Ocean Cup Bracket

Consolation and Final, 2:15 and 3:45

Boardwalk Showcase Games

Teams to be determined, 5:30 and 7

DIAMOND STATE CLASSIC

At St. Elizabeth's, Del.:

Cup 1

Consolations and Final, 9:30, 11:15, 2:45 and 7

Cup 2

Consolation and Final, 3 and 4:30

GEORGE W. SNEAR TOURNAMENT

At Fellowship House, Conshohocken:

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

PRIME TIME ESCIT SHOOTOUT

At Trenton Catholic:

Renee Keister Flight

Consolation and Final, 12 and 6

Kate Larkin Flight

Consolation and Final, 1:30 and 7:30

SPRING-FORD TOURNAMENT

Agnes Irwin vs. Hempfield, 1:30

Great Valley vs. Daniel Boone, 3

Cheltenham vs. Notre Dame, 4:30

Conestoga vs. Downingtown West, 6

Central Bucks South vs. Spring-Ford, 7:30

STATE COLLEGE TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 1 and 3

VALLEY FORGE CHRISTIAN TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final

WARMINSTER ACADEMY TOURNAMENT

Consolations and Final

Saturday, Dec. 31

BOARDWALK CLASSIC

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Jersey Shore Bracket

Shawnee vs. Lower Cape May, 10:30 a.m.

Holy Spirit vs. Pennsbury, 12