Highlights of Tuesday's contests can be found at:

Girls' Bowling Standings

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

American Division W   L    W   L

Washington Twp.. . . 11   1   35   1

Eastern. . . 9   3   25   3

Cherry Hill East. . . 4   4   16   12

Lenape. . . 0   8   3   25

Cherokee. . . 0   8   1   31

Girls' Bowling Statistics

Olympic American

HIGH GAME

259, Nicolette Sarin, Washington Township

236, Jill Baxter, Eastern

234, Shannon Mackler, Washington Township

HIGH SERIES

702, Nicolette Sarin, Washington Township

598, Jessica Piperno, Washington Township

583, Victoria Gorman, Eastern

HIGH AVERAGE

207.88, Nicolette Sarin, Washington Township

173.52, Melissa Pliskin, Cherry Hill East

170.19, Victoria Gorman, Eastern

Tuesday's Results

Wrestling

OVERBROOK TOURNAMENT

Team scoring: Woodstown 201, Hammonton 196.5, Middle Township 131, Millville 96, L.C. Bird 86.5, Lindenwold 82, Mainland 56.5, Winslow Twp. 48, Overbrook 18.

Championship Finals

106: Zach Goranson, Mill, dec. L.T. Struble, Hamm, 10-0. 113: Ronray Harris, MT, pinned Chad Kahn, Mill, 0:24. 120: Edmond Ongoro, Lind, dec. Josh Gilger, Over, 6-1. 126: Robbie McNeil, Winslow, pinned James Lodge, Wood, 2:54. 138: Dylan Weiss, Wood, dec. Eugene Aubry, Wins, 5-4. 145: Pat McCurdy, Wood, dec. Eric Lands, Main, 7-2.

NONLEAGUE

Clearview 57, Holy Spirit 18

Boys' Basketball

ART DIPATRI MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT

Camden Catholic 59, Del-Val Charter 42

AUDUBON TOURNAMENT

Cinnaminson 62, Moorestown Friends 49

Gloucester 68, Audubon 44

BISHOP EUSTACE INVITATIONAL

Cherry Hill West 58, Bishop Hendricken (R.I.) 50

Bishop Eustace 81, Sacred Heart 57

BOARDWALK BERNIE MCCRACKEN BRACKET

St. Joseph 52, Monsignor Bonner 48

Bridgeton 52, Wildwood 50

BOARDWALK FRANK MCALARNEN BRACKET

Wildwood Catholic 58, Hammonton 49

Cherokee 41, Penns Grove 40

BOARDWALK GEORGE BETZ BRACKET

Cape May Tech 43, Visions Academy 25

Absegami 58, Montgomery Blair (Md.) 57

BOARDWALK JAY CRAVEN BRACKET

Lower Cape May 70, Metropolitan (N.Y.) 38

Father Judge 62, Holy Cross 43

CLAYTON TOURNAMENT

Camden County Tech 47, Buena 35

Clayton 69, Maple Shade 47

CUMBERLAND COLT CLASSIC

Millville 74, Salem 33

Schalick 49, Cumberland 48

DELRAN TOURNAMENT

West Deptford 60, Pennsauken Tech 46

Pemberton 70, Princeton Day 57

Northern Burlington 50, Delran 43

GARNET VALLEY TOURNAMENT

Episcopal Academy 67, Collingswood 31

LENAPE SHOWCASE

Haddonfield 74, Kingsway 44

Lenape 54, Highland 30

Sterling 56, Seneca 55

Malvern Prep 67, Moorestown 39

NEW EGYPT WARRIOR CLASSIC

Medford Tech 71, Lindenwold 57

New Egypt 48, Keyport 47

OVER THE RIVER TOURNAMENT

South Hunterdon 66, Riverside 32

PINELANDS TOURNAMENT

Allentown 45, GCIT 40

PRIME TIME ESCIT CARMEN NITTI FLIGHT

Rancocas Valley 63, West Windsor South 62

RIDLEY TOURNAMENT

Cardinal O'Hara 59, Mainland 45

VIRGINIA WHITAKER TOURNAMENT

Williamstown 52, Gloucester Catholic 42

Cherry Hill East 72, Camden 70 (2 OT)

WOODROW WILSON TIGER CLASSIC

Camden Academy Charter 1, Capital Prep 0

Woodrow Wilson 92, LEAP Academy Charter 27

WOODSTOWN WOLVERINE TOURNAMENT

Clearview 65, Gateway 38

Haddon Township 69, Woodstown 36

NONLEAGUE

St. Augustine 70, King's Christian 28

Girls' Basketball

ANGELA ANDERSON CLASSIC

Clayton 58, Gateway 36

Pennsauken 41, Highland 39 (2 OT)

ATLANTIC CITY TOURNAMENT

Perth Amboy 62, Pleasantville 37

AUDUBON TOURNAMENT

Cinnaminson 46, Moorestown Friends 22

Gloucester 46, Audubon 23

BOARDWALK BEACH CUP BRACKET

Owen J. Roberts 29, Oakcrest 9

BOARDWALK JOHN CARLSON BRACKET

Sacred Heart 40, Middle Township 37

BOARDWALK KAITLIN ANZELONE BRACKET

Wildwood 32, Hammonton 23

Lyndhurst 48, Cape May Tech 39 (OT)

BOARDWALK TOM JORGENSON BRACKET

Pope John Paul II 30, Paul VI 26

Cedar Creek 49, Mainland 41

BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP TOURNAMENT

Ewing 54, Haddon Heights 27

Burlington Township 68, Florence 30

GCIT TOURNAMENT

Maple Shade 40, Woodbury 36

Buena 41, GCIT 27

GLOUCESTER CATHOLIC CLASSIC

Sterling 60, Cherry Hill East 44

Gloucester Catholic 43, West Deptford 38

HOPEWELL VALLEY TOURNAMENT

Moorestown 44, Lawrence 31

LENAPE SHOWCASE

Lenape 52, Freehold Boro 37

Clearview 36, Cherokee 31

Williamstown 55, Seneca 49

MOUNT HOLLY ROTARY TOURNAMENT

Delran 69, Manalapan 50

Rancocas Valley 48, Bishop Eustace 37

NEW BRUNSWICK TOURNAMENT

Somerville 53, Haddonfield 47

PITMAN TOURNAMENT OF PEACE

Palmyra 55, Overbrook 19

Woodstown 64, Pitman 53

ST. JOSEPH TOURNAMENT

Haddon Township 52, Egg Harbor Township 36

St. Joseph 38, Collingswood 22

WOODROW WILSON TIGER CLASSIC

Camden 46, Camden Academy Charter 35

Woodrow Wilson 51, LEAP Academy Charter 26

NONLEAGUE

Salem 46, Deptford 42 (OT)

Cumberland 40, Schalick 35

Boys' Basketball Boxes

Art DiPatri Memorial Tournament

Camden Catholic 16 15 8 20 - 59

Del-Val Charter 9 10 9 14 - 42

CC: Keith Arline 5, Rob Brosh 4, Jackson Callahan 1, Michael Crawford 2, Kyle Green 26, Mike Harder 2, Matt McElhatton 7, Tom Organ 5, Ivan Robinson 7.

DC: Fateem Brockington 11, Richard Burton 2, James Edwards 3, Shaquille Ford 2, Khayri King 8, Greg Sharp 3, Clayton Wolfe 13.

Audubon Tournament

Moorestown Friends 18 11 13 7 - 49

Cinnaminson 13 16 22 11 - 62

MF: Spencer Bard 6, Jake Brown 5, Michael Cunningham 10, Stephen Dwyer 12, Dan Richards 15, Nate Riggins 1.

C: Rashone Damon 4, Dan Haddon 26, Chris Kirby 6, Jackson Merget 7, Kevin Sotell 8, Xavier Wilson 11.

Gloucester 23 19 15 11 - 68

Audubon 9 12 8 15 - 44

G: Tajee Almon 37, Chris DiDomenico 2, Justin McCleery 2, Stefano Okoro 18, Justin Smith 9.

A: Adin Borden 17, Josh McShane 4, DaSean Mundell 12, Eric Schorr 6, James Scroth 2, Trevor Tassi 3.

Bishop Eustace Invitational

Bishop Hendricken (R.I.) 12 14 14 10 - 50

Cherry Hill West 15 11 16 16 - 58

BH: Bordeau 14, Cummings 14, Manning 2, Martinelli 3, Palumbo 2, Parmley 5, Tavaras 10.

CHW: Marquis Goodman 22, Ryan Lee 4, Sean Mularkey 4, Can Oztamur 3, Will Plenty 7, Rodney Williams 18.

Sacred Heart 11 20 8 18 - 57

Bishop Eustace 28 15 24 14 - 81

SH: Troy Day 7, Dustin Graiff 7, Matt Hollowet 2, Khyle Lee-Williams 15, Matt Lewis 10, Mike Mazzochi 1, Jeff Ronchetti 15.

BE: Ryan Bland 8, Sho Dasilva 17, Tom Falconiero 3, Nick Hanusein 2, Dexter Harris 5, Scott Hyland 6, Sean McLaughlin 2, Trevor Norton 14, Carson Puriefoy 24.

Boardwalk Bernie McCracken Bracket

Monsignor Bonner 13 8 15 12 - 48

St. Joseph 13 18 8 13 - 52

MB: Jack Carden 5, Nick Czibik 4, Paul Pfeffinger 14, Mike Proska 8, Kevin Sheridan 4, Pat Vanderslice 13.

SJ: Jordan Barbone 5, LaQuay Brown 2, Tyler D'Amelio 2, Marco Hernandez-Colon 7, Andrew Ordille 26, Palmer Reap 10.

Wildwood 10 12 18 10 - 50

Bridgeton 7 18 18 9 - 52

W: Zak Barrett 15, Kyle Brown 4, Francis Christian 13, Tyler DeGroff 5, Wes Hills 10, Malcolm Moody 3.

B: Samuel Bell 9, Stefon Bowman 4, Tamar Jackson 8, Darrell Jackson 8, Damien McClough 3, Karma Segers 12, Jeffrey Stevenson 4, Marshawn Sudler 4.

Boardwalk Frank McAlarnen Bracket

Penns Grove 5 5 5 25 - 40

Cherokee 3 12 14 12 - 41

PG: DaQuan Chase 10, Ge'Shawn Davis 18, Dominique Ware 7, Garrett Wilson 5.

C: Rasheen Ellis 4, Kyle Kahriger 4, Conor Kelly 16, Jake Powell 3, Shaquille Simmons 7, Kevin Wixted 7.

Wildwood Catholic 16 12 16 14 - 58

Hammonton 10 17 7 15 - 49

WC: Mike Cappozolli 3, T-John Casiello 23, Brian Clarke 3, George Cook 5, Eddie McWade 8, Jordan Robertson 16.

H: Bobby Barbieri 3, Matt Costa 11, Kyle Darby 7, Russ Forchion 2, Jon Lopez 9, Christian Mortellite 16, Alex Padovani 1.

Boardwalk George Betz Bracket

Visions Academy 9 0 6 10 - 25

Cape May Tech 11 18 12 2 - 43

VA: Rajohn Dawkins 2, Swain Flagg 2, Dwight Foster 2, Jerome Jones 6, Frank Rokins 6, Nasir Saunders 2, Rasheen Smith 5.

CMT: Clinton Freeman 17, Jake Heminway 7, Mark Kunkle 2, Tim Vantrieste 3, Khali Wilson 14.

Montgomery Blair (Md.) 17 16 13 11 - 57

Absegami 8 17 13 20 - 58

MB: Damar Bess 4, Raymond Burtnick 2, Tucker Canary 8, Justin Kung 2, Austin Liou 6, Rick Narcisse 12, Remi Olateru-Olagbe 8, Theo Remy 15.

A: Abdul Anderson 4, Jaleel Christmon 14, Darryl Loveland 5, Lamar Monroe 19, Richie Sandoval 15, Jordan Taylor 1.

Boardwalk Jay Craven Bracket

Metropolitan (N.Y.) 8 16 5 9 - 38

Lower Cape May 14 16 20 20 - 70

M: Rory Bradshaw 12, Mark Brown 3, Desmond Byfield 6, Muhammed Camara 2, Ezekiel McCall 3, William McClellan 3, Enrique Ramirez 2, Anthony Salazar 7.

LCM: Zach Betz 2, Simba Hampton 13, Brian Jackson 2, Shaq Lovelace 8, Vance Matthews 19, Miguel Munoz 7, Bobby O'Donnell 19.

Clayton Tournament

Camden County Tech 11 16 16 4 - 47

Buena 6 11 8 10 - 35

CCT: Juwan Austin 6, Devon Ellis 15, Armond Foster 20, Alphonso Pitts 4, Sam Rose 2.

B: Trayvond Barbary 21, Ross Bertonazzi 1, Joe Carty 2, Darryl Gilford 5, Keller 1, Neal Nelson 3, Jamal Tillman 2.

Cumberland Colt Classic

Salem 6 4 16 7 - 33

Millville 16 21 15 22 - 74

S: Rolen Davis 3, Kyle Howell 12, Ja'Shawn Knight 2, Steve Logan 2, James Murray 2, Floyd Nance 11, Charles Seals 1.

M: Aaron Cox 18, Khaliq Ford 8, Allen Gaskins 6, Andrew Holmes 4, Davonte Johnson 11, Nick Kirey 4, Roberto Rivera 6, Rashon Sorrell 10, Davonte Tull 7.

Schalick 14 13 8 14 - 49

Cumberland 10 16 12 10 - 48

S: Melvin Allen 12, Rashaan Armstead 13, Tariq Furbush 8, George Myers 6, Deandre Solomon 10.

C: Chris Burch 6, Gabe Hemighaus 2, Raquan Loatman 4, Joe Ordille 3, Malcolm Parrish 6, Kevin Pierce 2, Wesley Savage 13, Patrae Thomas 12.

Delran Tournament

Northern Burlington 11 13 8 18 - 50

Delran 14 10 9 10 - 43

NB: Frank Bilancio 8, Carlos Cruz 2, Treyvon Gadiare 6, Alex Irvin 17, Joey Montalvo 6, Malik Watson 4, Fred Young 7.

D: Josh Foster 2, Kevin Hejnas 11, Jordan Kennedy 4, Dylan Kitley 2, Tim Macey 7, Derrick Mitchell 7, Tyron Toliver 8, Nick Zataveski 2.

Princeton Day 17 15 17 8 - 57

Pemberton 15 13 13 29 - 70

PD: Tavante Brittingham 2, Deante Cole 14, Matt Cook 6, D.J. Dudeck 3, Langston Glaude 9, Davon Reed 23.

P: Aston Austin 16, DayQuan Davis 8, Marcus Hubbard 9, Latee Ivory 8, Marlon Kelsey 8, Malcolm Mason 19, Devan Parler 2.

West Deptford 10 15 17 18 - 60

Pennsauken Tech 8 11 13 14 - 46

WD: Tim Fair 15, Ryan Flaherty 1, Justin Hansen 5, TJ Harcum 3, Tommy Jakubowski 11, Tim Krott 10, Kyle Redrow 15.

PT: Gabe Cosme 2, Daison Long 14, Brandon Rembert 24, Stacy Thomas 6.

Garnet Valley Tournament

Episcopal Academy 21 23 14 9 - 67

Collingswood 6 13 6 6 - 31

EA: Tyler Chambers 1, Kyleel Cosby 6, Kevin Gayhardt 3, Quinn Hager 2, Connor Martin 10, Chris McNeal 8, Brian Metzler 11, Jack Schiel 6, Adam Strouss 5, Markuan Stutts 4, Samir Taylor 7, Collin Wright 4.

C: Copleand 5, Ryan Dick 4, Samir Inge 2, Chris Michael 10, Jordan Wallace 10.

Lenape Showcase

Kingsway 18 6 8 12 - 44

Haddonfield 16 14 23 21 - 74

K: Kevin Barr 7, JaQuan Boone 2, Brad Fagan 11, Shannon Johnson 2, Ray Lawry 15, Brendan Pollick 2, Julian Tention 5.

H: Chris Biddle 3, Nick DePersia 3, Robby DePersia 16, Billy Griffin 9, Mike Lacatena 26, Shane Olimpio 4, Jake Sikkema 10, Mike Zaleski 3.

Highland 13 9 3 5 - 30

Lenape 16 16 10 12 - 54

H: Marvin Ayi-Bamah 11, Tim Brown 7, Aaron Canty 4, Kerron Johnson 8.

L: Arkemus Baskerville 5, Avery Brown 10, Dylan Chudoff 2, Alex Fishman 4, Tabu Gaither 9, Kendall Green 3, Sawyer Hand 5, Cory Jett 2, Kyle Robostello 6, Evan Ward 8.

Malvern Prep 18 16 18 15 - 67

Moorestown 9 10 11 9 - 39

MP: Ryan Ammerman 4, Alex Dentinger 4, Dennis Gabert 8, Pat Giampietro 3, Jim Gordon 8, Jeff Hagen 2, Brendan Kilpatrick 19, John Nassib 2, Steve Perpiglia 8, Tom Pitt 5, Sam Ramagano 4.

M: James Alston 2, Anthony Bonett 3, Zac Frantz 6, Alex Howard 15, Wes Kerr 7, DeAndra Montgomery 2, Seth West 4.

New Egypt Warrior Classic

Medford Tech 10 22 15 24 - 71

Lindenwold 13 16 12 16 - 57

MT: Donte Ali 10, Bradshaw 4, Elijah Cain 20, Kennedy Chukwuocha 20, Myles Powell 3, Cory Rogers 3, Kris Shands 11.

L: Tommie Adams 3, Malik Muldrow 2, Tyler Pedro 2, Cruize Rainey 24, Denzel Turbeville 4, Austin Walker 15, Steve Wilford 7.

Keyport 8 16 13 10 - 47

New Egypt 6 12 11 19 - 48

K: Alvarez 4, Hubler 5, Smith 2, C. Thompson 16, A. Thompson 16, Walsh 4.

NE: Reid Anderson 9, Tyler Barnes 20, Hunter Lang 2, Connor Lindsay 5, Josh Reed 2, Jamel Smith 6, Sheldon Stephens 4.

Pinelands Tournament

Allentown 9 12 12 12 - 45

GCIT 6 16 9 9 - 40

A: Zach Duymich 12, Nick Howell 2, Dave Kopera 5, Bob Millar 4, Matt Morubu 7, Norman Williams 15.

G: Sean Gahagan 11, Kevin Krowicki 8, Brian Lawrence 3, Brian Pietrzak 2, Kevin Smith 13, A.J. Stephens 3.

Prime Time ESCIT Carmen Nitti Flight

West Windsor South 14 20 19 9 - 62

Rancocas Valley 14 17 12 20 - 63

WWS: R. Dontas 2, I. Edmunds 14, C. Evans 6, W. Gilbertson 6, Z. Johnson 13, B. Rivers 19, R. Witter 2.

RV: Erik Collins 5, Nick Davidson 2, Ben Hills 18, Tariq Jett 29, DeShawn Jones 5, Ned Ogoemesim 2, Dom Twitty 2.

Ridley Tournament

Mainland 6 19 10 10 - 45

Cardinal O'Hara 14 12 22 11 - 59

M: Dionis Gonzalez 3, Darius Jerkins 21, Peyton Kelly 2, Pat Kugel 5, Ted Mazzeio 4, Izyiah Plummer 2, Ken Randall 5, Drew Riska 2, Daron Waller 1.

CO: Ed Allen 8, Chris Duffin 3, Pat Hagenbach 10, Ray Harris 7, Sean Havink 5, Mike Louden 22, Mark Plousis 2, Brandon Wassel 2.

Virginia Whitaker Tournament

Williamstown 12 14 10 16 - 52

Gloucester Catholic 7 6 12 17 - 42

W: Kali Boyce 10, Kyle Kahlbom 7, Chris Leary 4, Marques Little 6, Dave Mikanda 9, Okusi 6, Aaron Rose 2, John Williams 8.

GC: Akwarandu 2, Robbie Alessandrine 15, Gussen 2, Jackson 1, Fran Kinsey 9, Chris Sacchetti 7, Ryan Schoppy 2, Mike Shawaryn 4.

Camden 18 7 17 20 5 3 - 70

Cherry Hill East 16 13 20 13 5 5 - 72

C: Maliq Bryant 7, Josh Devine 5, Thomas Harper 33, Tavaris Headen 14, Kirk Johnson 2, Ajwan Leaming 9.

CHE: Jesse Gold 3, Jake Gurkin 14, Garry Hettinger 13, Marc Schlessel 29, Jake Silpe 13.

Woodrow Wilson Tiger Classic

LEAP Academy Charter 7 14 6 0 - 27

Woodrow Wilson 27 19 22 24 - 92

LAC: Akuna 4, Brenton Bakers 4, Lesaun Coney 2, Mike Cruz 9, Brendon Hamilton 6, Ryan Johnson 2.

WW: Coryne Brickhouse 4, Nafar Bryant 6, Mikal Harris 7, Shurron Harrity 12, Jerrmaine Mozee 3, Javier Ortiz 4, Omar Ross 6, Kiente Scott 7, Joseph Taylor 19, Sean Walters 16, Jerome Walters 8.

Woodstown Wolverine Tournament

Gateway 16 8 12 2 - 38

Clearview 13 20 13 19 - 65

G: Epting 4, Ryan Gavin 3, Tim Greene 5, Justin Hellyer 7, Jerome Little 5, Joe Palmer 14.

C: Gavin Bright 2, Tom Heim 17, Adam Herman 6, Brian Lukacsy 17, Kenny McNichols 2, McCabe Reim 11, Jack Sommer 2, Dave Summerton 8.

Haddon Township 22 11 21 15 - 69

Woodstown 10 12 1 13 - 36

HT: Casey Boyle 1, Pat Burns 7, Dave Cuneo 14, Zach Curl 4, Tyler Easterday 5, Keith Hernandez 1, Nick Marino 2, R.J. McCoullough 5, Logan Murray 20, Andy Rust 2, Trey Thatcher 8.

W: Khari DeShields 1, Marcus Johnson 11, Asher Kaithern 5, Zach Smick 1, Nick Sottile 8, Semaj Thomas 1, Chris Washington 9.

Nonleague

King's Christian 4 6 5 13 - 28

St. Augustine 17 8 20 25 - 70

KC: Kristien Reed 15, Tim Renzi 3, Mario Rivera 10.

SA: Brey Brisbane 9, Joe Gatto 4, Mike Greenman 5, Austin Johnson 15, Kevin Kennedy 3, Kyle Lindsay 4, Dom Palmieri 8, Blake Russell 10, Nate Segal 7, Brian Seward 1, David Sullivan 4.

Girls' Basketball Boxes

Angela Anderson Classic

Gateway 4 6 3 23 - 36

Clayton 15 19 20 4 - 58

G: Colleen Connolly 11, Alisha Fox 10, Katie Moniz 1, Siani Nicholson 12, Angel Villari 2.

C: Tasia Brooks 21, Jewel Brown 19, Morgan Durham 3, Kelly Mills 2, Taylor Reed 7, Stephanie Williams 6.

Pennsauken 5 8 13 4 4 7 - 41

Highland 9 10 4 7 4 5 - 39

P: Aleyah Dupree 2, Alyssa Frisby 2, Tanel Lewis 8, Vanessa Neal 11, Kristen Roberts 2, Dominque Roberts 8, Lati Stafford 8.

H: Lucinda Ackah-Toffey 2, K'yana Brown 1, Autumn Buck 6, Amber Buck 2, Morgan Reid 7, Joanna Torres 5, Ayanna Williams 16.

Audubon Tournament

Moorestown Friends 7 4 6 5 - 22

Cinnaminson 13 15 13 5 - 46

MF: Sarah Applegate 4, Jasmine Brown 1, Kelcie Evans 14, Sarah Henig 1, Vanessa Kara 2.

C: Jamie Campbell 8, Samantha Herron 2, Sherron Howard 5, Caitlyn Kollar 2, Brittany Runyon 5, Heather Semola 3, Devin Sutko 3, Melissa Tarte 10, Nijha Treadwell 8.

Gloucester 13 10 11 12 - 46

Audubon 8 7 6 2 - 23

G: Taylor Blackiston 6, Paddie Cooney 2, Mackenzie Cooper 3, Johanna James 9, Madison McClintock 14, Sparrow 2, Sydney Thompson 5, Kathleen Velez 5.

A: Tyler Frankowski 4, Emily Howard 3, Maddie Lord 5, Erica Lord 2, Valerie Pineiro 7, Hunter Urban 2.

Boardwalk Beach Cup Bracket

Oakcrest 2 4 3 0 - 9

Owen J. Roberts 4 3 12 10 - 29

O: Dominique Barber 2, Nadirah Highsmith 4, Nyasha Medina 2, Latiana Naylor 1.

OJR: Caroline DeAngelo 4, Savannah Knighton 2, Katie Logue 10, Caroline Rajtik 1, Lexi Shimkonis 2, Sarah Taylor 1, Theresa Walsh 9.

Boardwalk John Carlson Bracket

Sacred Heart 7 7 9 17 - 40

Middle Township 10 6 8 13 - 37

SH: Lexi Bruno 9, Mandy Buirch 5, Ciani Carter 3, Brittany Harden 8, Tay-Tay Loatman 10, Megan Petuskey 1, Alexa Plitt 4.

MT: Lauren Legler 4, Holly McHaig 9, Marinna Peterson 1, Sarah Roberts 9, Kristina Startare 14.

Boardwalk Kaitlin Anzelone Bracket

Wildwood 4 12 9 7 - 32

Hammonton 6 8 1 8 - 23

W: Danielle Aydelotte 2, Jessica Freeman 12, Gina Long 1, Tori Null 2, Serena Seijo 13, Kelsi Toland 2.

H: Bridget Alessandrini 4, Paige Mortellitte 11, Taylor Payton 4, Heather Visco 4.

Lyndhurst 10 8 9 11 10 - 48

Cape May Tech 8 9 14 7 1 - 39

L: Camila Alonso 16, Dana Halligan 14, Brittany Levario 10, Lexus Lopez 1, Grace Tomko 7.

CMT: Kiersten Donaghy 9, Chelsea Marriner 12, Jessica McAnulty 3, Alexis Olson 14, Jen Woolley 1.

Boardwalk Tom Jorgenson Bracket

Pope John Paul II 8 3 12 7 - 30

Paul VI 10 6 4 6 - 26

PJPI: Delaney Bowes 2, Devin Casey 1, Ellen Chernasky 3, Kelly Ebner 4, Haley Mesaros 17, Devin Rauh 3.

PV: Gabby Brown 10, Morgan Harris 2, Simone Small 14.

Cedar Creek 17 9 5 18 - 49

Mainland 14 12 0 15 - 41

CC: Michelina Hesse 6, Kristine Miller 22, Morgan Stefanski 10, Mikila Stefanski 6, Mercina Stefanski 5.

M: Emilee Dalessio 2, Riley Dolan 8, Amy Macaluso 10, Jessica Mann 7, Gina Masco 1, Nicole Nardi 3, Alex Raring 10.

Burlington Township Tournament

Florence 10 10 0 10 - 30

Burlington Township 19 21 21 7 - 68

F: Tianangay Cooper 2, Heather Horner 8, Diamond James 5, Rachael LeVach 5, Kaitlyn Poretti 3, Michelle Taylor 4, Naomi Watkins-Granville 3.

BT: Simi Adewumi 16, Carin Arline 9, Alicia Bradley 8, Monique Hammond 2, Shavonne Hubbard 9, Cierra Ray 12, Taylor Whitley 12.

Ewing 11 22 9 12 - 54

Haddon Heights 7 4 8 8 - 27

E: Danielle Ausley 4, Sarah Kelley 3, Yazmine Lacey 8, Candace Mason 18, Gabby McRae 2, Jasmine Murrill 12, Lex Samayoa 7.

HH: Devon Catts 4, Kate Hanson 2, Taylor Nichols 6, Sharonda Outterbridge 1, Shatavia Prescott 5, Nadja Riggs 8, Desiree Rountree 1.

GCIT Tournament

Woodbury 8 6 11 11 - 36

Maple Shade 10 11 13 6 - 40

W: Zeanna Brackett 2, Bianca Joyner-Vila 18, Maddie Stebich 3, Cassidy Swanson 2, Danesha Triplett 11.

MS: Gabriel Ashman 5, Jill Dombrowski 11, Brittany Garanhan 8, Megan Horvath 2, Jackie McClellan 14.

GCIT 5 7 9 6 - 27

Buena 16 7 10 8 - 41

G: Taylor Favinger 10, Alexis McGinn 3, Ashley McGinn 11, Taylor Thomas 3.

B: Lynn Brown 6, Julia DiBiase 4, Patrice Green 1, Jasmine Miro 10, Caroline Santiago 2, Janay Smith 18.

Gloucester Catholic Classic

Sterling 21 12 16 11 - 60

Cherry Hill East 9 12 5 18 - 44

S: Dylann Drechsler 4, Erica Hoffman 7, Leilani Naone-Carter 4, Shanell Rawlinson 4, Anyssa Sanchez 7, Tyra Satchell 25, Jenna Scully 7, C. Smith 2.

CHE: Jasmine Burke 8, Darby Festa 23, Chis Goins 6, Stephanie Ohnona 2, Rachel Rivera 2, Brooke Rose 3.

West Deptford 11 13 9 5 - 38

Gloucester Catholic 11 11 12 9 - 43

WD: Tarryn Bundy 14, Daijah Diggs 2, Megan Kirschling 7, Megan Knoblock 4, Danielle McKeown 11.

GC: Rachel Barlage 7, Nicole Fallon 16, Emily Lyons 9, Cara McHenry 2, Allison Murphy 7, Christie Ordera 2.

Hopewell Valley Tournament

Lawrence 7 3 11 10 - 31

Moorestown 15 11 8 10 - 44

L: A. Brown 8, D. Ginn 11, K. Shillaber 2, M. Visco 6, B. West 4.

M: Emily Filoon 4, Shannon Keeler 4, Lauren Leskow 2, Nikki McGonagle 11, Marissa Randazzo 12, Maura Talvacchia 2, Stephanie Toy 9.

Lenape Showcase

Freehold Boro 4 11 14 8 - 37

Lenape 12 11 9 20 - 52

FB: Rebecca Cobb 10, Sara Cobb 2, Kim Dana 12, Sophia Duffy 2, Camerin Spahn 11.

L: Rena Carabases 17, Taylor Holmes 4, Mackenzie McErlean 2, Cierra Nichols 14, Alexis Sears 7, Alex Seedes 2, Brianna Wylie 6.

Clearview 7 6 13 10 - 36

Cherokee 8 5 4 14 - 31

C: Chantele Clark 6, Sara Kramer 16, Liz Kramer 3, Maggie Malane 4, Paige Settar 7.

C: Maddie Etkins 7, Maddie McDonald 10, Taylor McGlashan 6, Meg Wallace 2, Jess Woodard 6.

Williamstown 17 9 13 16 - 55

Seneca 17 11 7 14 - 49

W: Taylor Abbott 2, Taylor Bynoe 10, Raven Coleman 4, Julia Dixon 2, Denisha Green 6, Haley Parks 16, Jalen Reed 2, Taylor Walker 13.

S: Molly Garthwaite 2, Danielle Hubbs 2, Johanna Metzger 11, Erica Snow 3, Brittany Snow 17, Taylor Watson 14.

Mount Holly Rotary Tournament

Manalapan 13 15 12 10 - 50

Delran 21 16 20 12 - 69

M: Danielle Ilizzo 3, Alex Kamberogiannis 1, Jasmine McCall 17, Kelly McNulty 4, Samantha Meier 6, Sara Perkins 7, Debra Razzino 12.

D: Nicole Bayer 6, Crystal Cleveland 20, Aliyah Murray 21, Taylor Umbrell 22.

Bishop Eustace 3 9 9 16 - 37

Rancocas Valley 11 10 13 14 - 48

BE: Jackie Brown 20, Alyssa Cirrucci 10, Taylor Hudspeth 5, Kelly Quinn 2.

RV: Sabrina Jackson 4, Natalya Lee 6, Jasmine Lewis 7, Brianna Logan 11, Lauren Moses 11, Kristen Smith 9.

New Brunswick Tournament

Somerville 13 10 20 10 - 53

Haddonfield 11 9 12 15 - 47

S: Barberi 7, Bender 3, Cohn 4, Douglas 2, Loughlin 4, McCurry 16, McHenry 17.

H: Maddie Betley 11, Gina Graf 9, Meghan Knecht 8, Hayley Raymond 2, Catherine Senopoulos 17.

Pitman Tournament of Peace

Palmyra 20 17 14 4 - 55

Overbrook 8 3 2 6 - 19

P: Bearint 9, Monica Best 3, Figuera 2, Sierra Forman 16, Haggerty 4, Tiffany Jeffries 9, Perkins 12.

O: Joann Bodanza 2, Jenna Hohenberger 3, Rachael McClaskey 2, Maria Stanton 4, Chloe Underwood 4, Taylor Venore 4.

Woodstown 20 13 16 15 - 64

Pitman 16 13 11 13 - 53

W: Dallas Baldwin 7, Alex Battle 8, Brooke Caldwell 2, K. Cuzzupe 2, Kayla Mayers 15, Steph Philbey 4, Tori Smick 26.

P: Kaileen Banks 12, Rachel Cressman 2, Karlie Crispin 14, Allyson Franchi 2, Maura Godfrey 7, Beth Patrick 15, Rebecca Williams 1.

St. Joseph Tournament

Haddon Township 7 11 16 18 - 52

Egg Harbor Township 8 6 12 10 - 36

HT: Alayxiah Carr 10, Corrine Clements 7, Sara DeCinque 21, Bella Preziosi 8, Kelly Roche 6.

EHT: Baum 4, Pappas 3, Reed 11, Santiago 18.

Collingswood 5 8 0 9 - 22

St. Joseph 14 12 9 3 - 38

C: Molly O'Neill 5, Ellie O'Neill 5, Ilana Podwojniak 4, Grace Taglang 2, Firelle Torres 3, Erica Witherbee 3.

SJ: Shaunna Como 3, Dana DiRenzo 9, Dana Donahue 5, Colleen Henry 2, Shannon Metzler 3, Lucia Neuber 6, Sammi Wetzel 10.

Woodrow Wilson Tiger Classic

LEAP Academy Charter 3 5 11 7 - 26

Woodrow Wilson 18 12 13 8 - 51

LAC: Carr 2, Harvey-Carr 18, Igwe 1, Merot 2, Walker 3.

WW: Shanyah Allen 5, Ciarah Bennett 4, Dishel Briggs 2, Chanelle Perry 14, Lyayshia Stevens 2, Kamari Talley 24.

Camden 6 15 11 14 - 46

Camden Academy Charter 15 6 13 1 - 35

C: Siani Blackston 13, Raven Davis 11, Heaven Fillmore 9, Jaimera Jackson 2, Tiara Maldonado 6, Claudia Sunkett 5.

CAC: Brianna Chambers 7, Amy Loyola 25, McPhee 2, Falisha Williams 1.

Nonleague

Salem 12 5 15 6 8 - 46

Deptford 10 3 7 18 4 - 42

S: Autumn Johnson 8, Amber Johnson 6, Gayle Sanders 2, Ariana Slaughter 12, Kenya Woods 18.

D: Immane Bussie 15, Kayla Callaway 6, Simiyha Carter 4, Cheyenne Clark 6, Gianna DeVietro 1, Samantha Shockey 6, Carla Tarrach 4.

Wednesday's Schedule

Boys' Basketball

ART DiPATRI MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT

At Paul VI:

Camden Catholic vs. New Beginnings, 5:30

Del-Val Charter vs. Paul VI, 7

ATKINSON TOURNAMENT

At Gloucester County College.

Deptford vs. Glassboro, 6

Timber Creek vs. Paulsboro, 8

AUDUBON TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 12:30 and 3:30

BOARDWALK CLASSIC

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Frank McAlarnen Memorial Bracket

Consolation and Final, 9:30 a.m. and 2:15

Bill Osborn Memorial Bracket

Ocean City vs. Pleasantville, 11 a.m.

Winslow Township vs. Archbishop Ryan, 12:30

Jay Craven Memorial Bracket

Consolation and Final, 4 and 5:30

Dave Lewis Memorial Bracket

Oakcrest vs. Pennsauken, 7:15

Arch. Wood vs. Communications Tech, 8:45

CUMBERLAND TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 2 and 5

GARNET AND GOLD CLASSIC

At Haddon Heights:

Burlington Township vs. GAMP, 4

Haddon Heights vs. Burlington City, 6

GARNET VALLEY VARSITY CLUB TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6:30 and 8

JAMEER NELSON CLASSIC

At Lower Merion:

Consolation and Final, 6 and 8

At Widener University:

Academy of New Church vs. Newark (Del.), 1:15

Atlantic City vs. Sidwell Friends, 3

Penn Wood vs. St. Joseph-Metuchen, 4:45

Plymouth Whitemarsh vs. Patterson (Md.), 6:30

Chester vs. Imhotep Charter, 8:15

MICHAEL J. TUCKER TOURNAMENT

At Bordentown.

Florence vs. Hamilton West, 12

Bordentown vs. Nottingham, 4

PITMAN TOURNAMENT OF PEACE

Overbrook vs. Washington Township, 5

Palmyra vs. Pitman, 7

PRIME TIME ESCIT TOURNAMENT

At Trenton Catholic:

Carmen Nitti Flight

Consolation and Final, 12 and 4:30

Fred Falchi Flight

Consolation and Final, 3 and 7:30

RIDLEY TOURNAMENT

Mainland vs. Interboro, 4:30

WOODROW WILSON TOURNAMENT

Final, 3:30

WOODSTOWN TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 10 a.m. and 12

Girls' Basketball

ATKINSON TOURNAMENT

At Gloucester County College:

Glassboro vs. Timber Creek, 1

Kingsway vs. Paulsboro, 3

AUDUBON TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 11 a.m. and 2

BOARDWALK CLASSIC

At Wildwood Convention Center.

Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Bracket

Consolation and Final, 9:30 a.m. and 2:15

Big Al Memorial Bracket

Millville vs. Wildwood Catholic, 11 a.m.

Imhotep Charter vs. St. Basil, 12:45

Tom Williams Bracket

Washington Township vs. Prep Charter, 4

Ocean City vs. Berks Catholic, 5:30

Boardwalk Cup Bracket

Holy Spirit vs. Neumann-Goretti, 7:15

BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 12 and 2

DELSEA TOURNAMENT

Camden Catholic vs. Bridgeton, 1:30

Eastern vs. Delsea, 5

GCIT TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 12 and 2

HOPEWELL VALLEY TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 12 and 2

J. MICHAEL TUCKER TOURNAMENT

At Bordentown:

Pemberton vs. Marlboro, 10 a.m.

Bordentown vs. J.P. Stevens, 2

LADY VIKING TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 12 and 1:30

LOWER MORELAND TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 1 and 5

NEW BRUNSWICK TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 12 and 2

WOODROW WILSON TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 10:30 a.m. and 1:30

Boys' Basketball Standings

Through Monday.

BURLINGTON COUNTY League   Overall   

Liberty Division W   L   W   L

Westampton Tech. . . 1   0   3   0

Rancocas Valley. . . 1   0   2   1

Moorestown. . . 0   0   1   1

Trenton Catholic. . . 0   0   1   2

Burlington Township. . . 0   1   3   1

Pemberton. . . 0   1   2   1

League   Overall   

Patriot Division W   L   W   L

Willingboro. . . 1   0   3   0

Holy Cross . . . 1   0   2   1

Medford Tech. . . 1   0   2   1

Cinnaminson. . . 0   0   2   1

Delran. . . 0   1   2   2

Northern Burlington. . . 0   1   1   3

Bordentown. . . 0   1   0   2

League   Overall   

Freedom Division W   L   W   L

Burlington City. . . 1   0   2   0

Florence. . . 1   0   2   0

New Egypt. . . 1   0   2   2

Palmyra. . . 0   1   2   2

Riverside. . . 0   1   0   3

Maple Shade. . . 0   1   0   4

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE League   Overall   

American Division W   L   W   L

Cherry Hill East. . . 0   0   3   0

Eastern. . . 0   0   3   0

Lenape. . . 0   0   3   0

Washington Township. . . 0   0   2   1

Cherokee. . . 0   0   0   3

League   Overall   

Patriot Division W   L   W   L

Shawnee. . . 0   0   4   0

Cherry Hill West. . . 0   0   1   3

Winslow Township. . . 0   0   1   3

Timber Creek. . . 0   0   0   2

Pennsauken. . . 0   0   0   3

Triton. . . 0   0   0   3

League   Overall   

National Division W   L   W   L

Camden Catholic. . . 1   0   3   1

Bishop Eustace. . . 0   0   3   1

Paul VI. . . 0   0   3   0

Woodrow Wilson. . . 0   0   2   0

Camden. . . 0   0   1   2

Seneca. . . 0   1   0   3