Highlights of Wednesday's contests can be found at:

Wednesday's Results

Wrestling

COLLINGSWOOD TOURNEY

Team scoring: Annadale (Va.) 170.5, Collingswood 161.5, Northern Burlington 125.5, Bordentown 119.5, Trenton Central 92, Washington Township 84, Loudoun (Va.) 80, Cumberland 59, Paul VI 58, Monsignor Bonner 50, Gloucester 45.5, Bishop Eustace 39, Rancocas Valley 32, Frankford (Pa.) 17.

Championship Finals

106: Teddy Rigas, Bord, d. Blake Rogers, RV, 3-2. 113: Tony Giancola, Coll, d. Dylan LaPalomento, WT, 3-2. 120: Steven Passarella, WT, d. Zane Chunko, Coll, 9-0. 126: Dane Harlowe, Ann, tf. Justin McTamney, Bord, 17-0. 132: Maaziah Bethea, TC, d. Logan Smith, Loudon, 6-2. 138: Jack Johnson, Ann, d. A.J. Pittas, Loudon, 9-4. 145: Ben Center, MB, d. Ian Moy, BE, 3-0. 152: Raamiah Bethea, TC, d. Wayne Stinson, NB, 2-1. 160: Allen Cabrera, d. John Deaner, Coll, 11-8. 170: Mike Campbell, Coll, p. Rob Hehl, PVI, 4:18. 182: John Konopka, NB, p. Zach Stevens, Loudon, 1:39. 195: John McCollom, Ann, d. Anthony Valianti, Coll, 15-3. 220: Ali Musa, Ann, d. Grant Corretjer, Bord, 2-1. 285: Bryan Jefferson, Ann, d. Cody Melton, NB, 5-3.

HADDON TOWNSHIP TOURNAMENT

Team scoring: Haddon Township 211, Cherry Hill West 188.5, Colts Neck 174, New Providence 153, Audubon 109, Deptford 106, Maple Shade 66.5, Pemberton 37.

Championship Finals

106: Ottaviano, CN, p. Boccellari, NP, 5:51. 113: Ottaviano, CN, p. Ansbro, MS, 3:28. 120: Ryan Carl, CN, d. Tyler Brake, CHW, 6-4. 126: Livecchi, Aud, d. Weiss, HT, 10-7. 132: Mark Papaneri, CHW, p. Aaron Kolmetsky, Dept, 7:54 (OT). 138: Dan Smith, NP, d. Marvin Japa, HT, 7-0. 145: Mike McCutcheon, HT, p. Mike Marini, CHW, 5:50. 152: Tyler Layton, CHW, p. Dillon Applegate, HT, 4:27. 160: Connor Schuck, CHW, d. Caputo, HT, 10-0. 170: Elijah Camacho, HT, p. Tucker Patten, CHW, 1:52. 182: Nelson, HT, p. Capone, CHW, 1:11. 195: Frank Leftkowitz, CN, def. O'Keefe, NP, default. 220: Wade, HT, p. Maguire, MS, 3:13. 285: Russo, CN, p. Bremer, NP, 3:43.

ALLEN CLIPPER CLASSIC

Team scoring: Clayton/Glassboro 205, Red Bank Catholic 94.5, Sterling 91, Gateway/Woodbury 88, Cedar Creek 82, Penns Grove 68, Gloucester Catholic 60, St. Joseph 5.

Championship Finals

106: Alex Eastlack, Gate, p. Andrew Tolbert, Clay, 1:31. 113: Griffin Donelly, Ster, d. Jodeci Robinson, Clay, 10-4. 120: Austin McGinnis, CC, d. Darrian Brooks, PG, 5-2. 126: Corey Jacobs, Clay, p. Chris Norris, Gate, 3:46. 132: Bill Millward, Clay, d. Pat Rafferty, GC, 19-4. 138: Dan Baldino, Ster, d. Brett Blaker, Gate, 10-1. 145: Russel Lee, GC, d. Josh Ferentz, Clay, 5-2. 152: Steminto Rowe, Clay, d. Danny States, RBC, 7-1. 160: Mike Jacobs, Clay, p. Paul Alwell, RBC, 1:12. 170: Nick Elmer, PG, d. Shawn McCord, RBC, 8-0. 182: Andrew LaMura, RBC, tf. Gabe Sastre, Clay, 3:58. 195: Mike Robinson, Clay, d. Anthony Dorsi, RBC, 4-1 (2 OT). 220: Neil Kuntz, Clay, def. Ryan Schoer, RBC. 285: Tom Rementer, Clay, d. Sam Harvey, PG, 1-0.

MUSTANG TOURNAMENT

At Brick Memorial.

Championship Finals

106: Travis Vasquez, Delbarton, d. John Gentile, Paulsboro, 4-0. 113: Christian Innarella, Delbarton, d. Joe Ghione 3-1. 120: Max Rogers, Delbarton, won by forfeit. 126: Nick Anderson, Delbarton, d. Mike Marotti, West Essex, 5-2. 132: Brandon Keller, Timber Creek, md. Alec Donovan, Brick Memorial, 11-2. 138: Joseph Esposito, St. Augustine, p. Anthony Pompei, West Essex, 3:34. 145: Alex Richardson, St. Peter's Prep, d. Curt Delia, Delsea, 6-2. 152: Francisco Colon, St. Peter's Prep, d. Mark Patterson, St. Augustine, 5-2. 160: John Balboni, Brearley, d. Dylan Dobzanski, Delsea, 9-4. 170: Anthony Pafumi, St. Peter's Prep, d. Joey Balboni, Brearley, 6-5. 182: Jeff Velez, Brearley, d. Nathan Litowsky, Howell, 3-1. 195: Bryan Dobzanski, Delsea, d. Anthony Tancs, Brearley, 5-0. 220: Colton Bigelow, Ocean, md. Don Hamill, Wall, 11-2. 285: Kyle Gora, Ocean, d. Ryan Medina, St. Peter's Prep, 3-2 (3 OT).

HUNTERDON CENTRAL TOURNAMENT

Championship Finals

106: A.J. Vindici, Randolph, d. Brian Damon, Jefferson, 1-0, (3 OT). 113: Dylan Nace, Hunterdon Central, d. Tommy Heller, Livingson, 11-4. 120: Matt Vozzo, Randolph, d. Jordan Weaver, Delran, 9-6. 126: Kevin Devoy, Burlington Township, d. Billy Ward, Buena, 9-3. 132: Jason Estevez, Livingston, d. Tyler Kozimor, Hackettstown, 4-2. 138: Rick Lewis, Toms River East, d. Ray Timpani, Randolph, 8-1. 145: Dillan Berghof, Buena, d. Tyler Cote, Hunterdon Central, 3-2. 152: Brad Krosser, Livingston, d. David Fenton, Hunterdon Central, 2-0. 160: Ell Zafrani, Old Bridge, md. Tom Scerbo, Hunterdon Central, 11-0. 170: Nick Moore, Seneca, p. Shaq Lawrence, Delran, 1:39. 182: Oliver Polumbo, Seneca, p. Justin Daisy, Notre Dame, 1:12. 195: Josh Simon, Notre Dame, d. Armando Leonor, Toms River East, 6-5. 220: Marquis Jackson, Delran, d. Erik DeJonge, Old Bridge, 5-3. 285: Noah Repko, Buena, d. Juwan Proctor, Middlesex, 5-3.

Boys' Basketball

ART DIPATRI MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT

Camden Catholic 75, New Beginnings 55

Paul VI 72, Del-Val Charter 53

ATKINSON TOURNAMENT

Deptford 57, Glassboro 48

AUDUBON TOURNAMENT

Moorestown Friends 51, Audubon 45

Cinnaminson 74, Gloucester 61

BOARDWALK BILL OSBORN BRACKET

Ocean City 61, Pleasantville 52

Archbishop Ryan 52, Winslow Township 39

BOARDWALK DAVE LEWIS BRACKET

Pennsauken 57, Oakcrest 52

BOARDWALK FRANK MCALARNEN BRACKET

Hammonton 57, Penns Grove 50

Cherokee 41, Wildwood Catholic 38

BOARDWALK JAY CRAVEN BRACKET

Holy Cross 77, Metropolitan (N.Y.) 48

Lower Cape May 44, Father Judge 43

CUMBERLAND COLT CLASSIC

Cumberland 56, Salem 53

Millville 73, Schalick 43

GARNET AND GOLD TOURNAMENT

Burlington Township 51, GAMP 36

Haddon Heights 48, Burlington City 45

GARNET VALLEY TOURNAMENT

Garnet Valley 65, Collingswood 52

MICHAEL TUCKER TOURNAMENT

Florence 44, Hamilton West 38

Bordentown 73, Nottingham 69

OVER THE RIVER TOURNAMENT

New Hope-Solebury 48, Riverside 35

PITMAN TOURNAMENT OF PEACE

Washington Township 55, Overbrook 52

Pitman 64, Palmyra 45

PRIME TIME ESCIT CARMEN NITTI FLIGHT

Rancocas Valley 57, Bethlehem Liberty 42

RIDLEY TOURNAMENT

Interboro 67, Mainland 51

WOODROW WILSON TIGER CLASSIC

Woodrow Wilson 82, Camden Ac. Charter 60

WOODSTOWN WOLVERINE TOURNAMENT

Gateway 57, Woodstown 47

Clearview 51, Haddon Township 48

NONLEAGUE

Eastern 68, Triton 45

Girls' Basketball

ATKINSON TOURNAMENT

Timber Creek 46, Glassboro 37

Paulsboro 46, Kingsway 40

ATLANTIC CITY LADY VIKING CLASSIC

Atlantic City 54, Perth Amboy 49

Dwight Morrow 74, Pleasantville 49

AUDUBON TOURNAMENT

Audubon 49, Moorestown Friends 41

Cinnaminson 59, Gloucester 33

BOARDWALK BIG AL BRACKET

Millville 50, Wildwood Catholic 31

BOARDWALK CUP BRACKET

Neumann-Goretti 49, Holy Spirit 33

BOARDWALK KAITLIN ANZELONE BRACKET

Cape May Tech 27, Hammonton 21

Lyndhurst 55, Wildwood 52

BOARDWALK TOM WILLIAMS BRACKET

Washington Township 52, Prep Charter 51 (OT)

Ocean City 54, Berks Catholic 33

BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP TOURNAMENT

Haddon Heights 49, Florence 33

Burlington Township 60, Ewing 50

DELSEA TOURNAMENT

Camden Catholic 65, Bridgeton 33

Delsea 79, Eastern 36

GCIT TOURNAMENT

Woodbury 32, GCIT 31

Buena 34, Maple Shade 30

GLOUCESTER CATHOLIC CLASSIC

West Deptford 45, Cherry Hill East 33

Sterling 26, Gloucester Catholic 16

HOPEWELL VALLEY TOURNAMENT

Hopewell Valley 55, Moorestown 50

LOWER MORELAND ROTARY TOURNAMENT

Central Bucks West 54, Holy Cross 40

MICHAEL TUCKER TOURNAMENT

Marlboro 46, Pemberton 36

Bordentown 46, J.P. Stevens 9

NEW BRUNSWICK TOURNAMENT

Haddonfield 38, West Windsor North 22

WOODROW WILSON TIGER CLASSIC

LEAP Ac. Charter 54, Camden Ac. Charter 28

Woodrow Wilson 74, Camden 37

NONLEAGUE

Penns Grove 38, Cumberland 32

Boys' Basketball Boxes

Art DiPatri Memorial Tournament

Del-Val Charter 15 3 10 25 - 53

Paul VI 22 10 23 17 - 72

DC: Fateem Brockington 4, Richard Burton 3, James Edwards 4, Shaquille Ford 2, Khayri King 17, Antwan Scriven 12, Clayton Wolfe 11.

PV: Roosevelt Cubbage 8, Ron Curry 16, Brandon Holmes 2, Jay Howard 5, Kris O'Connor 21, Matt Risse 18, Tim Terifay 2.

New Beginnings 15 10 18 12 - 55

Camden Catholic 17 21 18 19 - 75

NB: Barnes 8, Gary 6, M Kirksey 8, James Kirksey 25, Shaw 8.

CC: Keith Arline 13, Rob Brosh 2, Jackson Callahan 2, Michael Crawford 6, Kyle Green 22, Brian Matera 4, Matt McElhatton 3, Tom Organ 9, Andrew Racobaldo 2, Ivan Robinson 12.

Atkinson Tournament

Glassboro 12 18 11 7 - 48

Deptford 20 16 9 12 - 57

G: Tony Hairston 5, David Harmon 1, Juwan Johnson 2, Sam Smith 10, Josh Smith 23, Tomlin 2, Dawaunn Turner 5.

D: C.J. Bernardo 7, Kendall Chapman 10, Daron Curry 14, Nick Lawson 11, Brandon West 15.

Audubon Tournament

Moorestown Friends 15 15 8 13 - 51

Audubon 12 9 6 18 - 45

MF: Spencer Bard 2, Jake Brown 14, Michael Cunningham 10, Stephen Dwyer 8, Dan Richards 15, Nate Riggins 2.

A: Adin Borden 17, DaSean Mundell 12, Eric Schorr 4, James Scroth 1, Austin Tassi 5, Trevor Tassi 6.

Cinnaminson 23 17 19 15 - 74

Gloucester 17 15 12 17 - 61

C: Rashone Damon 2, Dan Haddon 18, Tim Kemmerle 12, Chris Kirby 18, Kevin Sotell 6, Xavier Wilson 18.

G: Tajee Almon 11, Andrew Boulden 2, Chris DiDomenico 2, Tom Gorman 6, Justin McCleery 6, Tom Moore 2, Stefano Okoro 17, Justin Smith 15.

Boardwalk Bill Osborn Bracket

Winslow Township 7 7 17 8 - 39

Archbishop Ryan 10 14 16 12 - 52

WT: Devon Green 9, Brandon McGrath 6, Adonius Melvins 6, Isaac Merriel 6, Joe Scurti 4, Tolbert 2, Chris Williams 6.

AR: Nick Aughenbaugh 9, Sam Dumond 4, Gage Galeone 14, Brendan Horan 2, Bryan Okolo 5, Tyler Reed 5, Christian Rivera 8, Terrance Scanlon 1, Kyle Slawter 4.

Pleasantville 12 13 16 11 - 52

Ocean City 13 15 18 15 - 61

P: Mike Black 10, Josh Evans 8, Taj Ford 9, Don Juan Hernandez 4, Dwayne Morgan 4, Neil Peters 5, Lance Rogers 3, Shawn Wilson 9.

OC: Matt Bosch 21, Kieran Keyser 6, Andrew Kimball 16, JaVonn Parrish 1, Chris Turner 17.

Boardwalk Dave Lewis Bracket

Pennsauken 15 11 16 15 - 57

Oakcrest 16 7 13 16 - 52

P: Montel Bass 2, Stephen Cobb 12, Manny Cortez 10, Julian Diaz 8, Isiah Ingram 19, Kyle Johnston 4, Raheem Thomas 2.

O: Lamar Boston 12, Jeremy Gregg 11, Yeltsin Jimenez 5, Isaiah Price 11, Josh Wade 2, Avery Walker 11.

Boardwalk Frank McAlarnen Bracket

Penns Grove 16 9 16 9 - 50

Hammonton 11 11 12 23 - 57

PG: DaQuan Chase 10, Ge'Shawn Davis 7, Tristen Lloyd 6, Dominique Ware 3, Garrett Wilson 24.

H: Bobby Barbieri 13, Matt Costa 2, Kyle Darby 3, Russ Forchion 4, Jon Lopez 4, Christian Mortellite 23, Alex Padovani 5, Isaiah Pugh 3.

Cherokee 4 10 10 17 - 41

Wildwood Catholic 4 8 6 20 - 38

C: Rasheen Ellis 6, Kyle Kahriger 12, Conor Kelly 9, Jake Powell 2, Tyrone Ringgold 2, Shaquille Simmons 8, Kevin Wixted 2.

WC: Mike Cappozolli 4, T-John Casiello 10, George Cook 7, Eddie McWade 10, Jordan Robertson 7.

Boardwalk Jay Craven Bracket

Metropolitan (N.Y.) 9 18 10 11 - 48

Holy Cross 18 23 17 19 - 77

M: Rory Bradshaw 9, Mark Brown 3, Ezekiel McCall 14, William McClellan 19, Anthony Salazar 2, Musa Trawalleh 1.

HC: John Adryan 2, Jalen Burks 4, Chris Campbell 2, Justin Dornisch 8, Shamus Keegan 5, Jaquee Munger 11, Steve Noworyta 8, Brandon Rowe 5, Danny Schmid 3, Lloyd Smith 27, Greg Swift 2.

Father Judge 12 12 13 6 - 43

Lower Cape May 10 15 4 15 - 44

FJ: Connor Donohoe 2, Steve Griffin 16, Sean Hanna 5, Brian Hennessey 11, Joe Robinson 4, Malik Robinson 5.

LCM: Zach Betz 7, Shaq Lovelace 6, Vance Matthews 9, Miguel Munoz 6, Bobby O'Donnell 16.

Cumberland Colt Classic

Schalick 8 13 14 8 - 43

Millville 25 15 18 15 - 73

S: Melvin Allen 9, Charles Armstead 2, Rashaan Armstead 12, Tariq Furbush 5, George Myers 6, Deandre Solomon 7, Zipple 2.

M: Aaron Cox 13, Khaliq Ford 5, Allen Gaskins 15, Andrew Holmes 6, Davonte Johnson 4, Nick Kirey 10, Roberto Rivera 8, Devanta Rogers 6, Davonte Tull 6.

Garnet and Gold Tournament

GAMP 16 2 10 8 - 36

Burlington Township 6 22 14 9 - 51

G: Devon Ford 2, Tobias Stokes 10, Jeff Williford 18, Mikhail Wilson 6.

BT: Jalem Ferguson 3, Josh Grewal 2, Kadar Hollman 4, Remi Oclulana 2, Brandon Roche 4, Ryan Sherman 3, Kristoff Smith 10, Dayne Turner 7, Jalon Wilson 16.

Burlington City 10 9 13 13 - 45

Haddon Heights 16 11 9 12 - 48

BC: Freeman 4, Glaze 14, Hopkins 4, Simmons 4, Wright 8, Young 11.

HH: Lucian Brownlee 3, Davon Jones 19, Brandon Joyner 14, Darrian Pierce 10, Dante Pnickney 2.

Garnet Valley Tournament

Collingswood 11 7 14 20 - 52

Garnet Valley 18 9 16 22 - 65

C: Samir Inge 13, Ibrahim Kargbo 5, Tyree Mann-Barnes 1, Chris Michael 16, Morris Smith 3, Allen Valentine 7, Jordan Wallace 7.

GV: Guest 5, Jones 3, Kelly 27, Paden 2, Raucci 4, Sweeney 8, Vandenberg 16.

Michael Tucker Tournament

Nottingham 14 16 15 24 - 69

Bordentown 20 17 14 22 - 73

N: Kevin Alexis 16, Gerald Alexis 12, James Hendryx 15, Jamir Jenkins 2, Zach Medsay 4, Shaquan Worthy 20.

B: Michael Ansong 18, David Bridges 5, Patrick Donohue 13, Kevin Fryc 2, Antonio Gilmore 23, Mike Jacobs 4, Jordan Kelso 8.

Hamilton West 10 10 3 15 - 38

Florence 8 8 10 18 - 44

HW: Anthony Anglin 5, Josh Giddens 4, Willie Leach 2, Rahmeir Reeves 3, Lenwood Squire 8, Bret Stroman 5, Tyleer Wrenn 11.

F: Babajide Adebowale 4, Kevin Allison 6, D'Andre Davis 3, Quintin Harris 16, Doug MacArthur 2, Cornell Miller 10, Curtis Thompson 2, Bernard Worthy 1.

Over The River Tournament

New Hope-Solebury 15 12 9 12 - 48

Riverside 7 8 11 9 - 35

NH: Jack Dougherty 7, Leo Massimino 13, Matt Massimino 16, Zack Miller 3, Spenser Tinkel 9.

R: Jordan Campbell 4, Josh Graham 3, Jake Graham 18, Jake Heller 5, Bobby Hozier 5.

Pitman Tournament of Peace

Washington Township 12 19 6 18 - 55

Overbrook 16 7 12 17 - 52

WT: Mike Bach 21, Wesley Lowber 4, Ryan Maiden 7, Marquise McCormick 8, Cody Morrone 9, Shawn Smith 4, John Williams 2.

O: James Bullock 15, Mike Diaz 18, Deandre Dredden 2, Tynir Gale 3, Justin Hagains 6, Dom Mapp 8.

Palmyra 4 16 13 12 - 45

Pitman 15 13 18 18 - 64

P: Zach Berry 2, Moral Best 14, Ryan Butler 14, Nick Cannizzaro 3, Gerald Perkins 5, Victor Sealey 1, Caliph Wright 6.

P: Jon Boyd 8, Dave Collingsworth 5, Anthony Corma 1, Trevor Datz 1, Tim Delaney 14, Clayton Enzman 2, Torey Langlois 8, Matt Spicer 4, Eric Stafford 21.

Ridley Tournament

Interboro 15 10 16 26 - 67

Mainland 15 11 10 15 - 51

I: Dollispriscoli 2, Shawn Frampton 15, Christian Irons 26, Rich Irwin 6, Zach Kane 6, A. Kane 2, Bob Martino 5, Morales 1, Chris Simmons 4.

M: Dionis Gonzalez 2, Darius Jerkins 16, Pat Kugel 2, Ted Mazzeio 9, Izyiah Plummer 8, Ken Randall 2, Daron Waller 12.

Woodrow Wilson Tiger Classic

Camden Academy Charter 10 7 23 20 - 60

Woodrow Wilson 20 23 15 24 - 82

CAC: Amos Davis 3, Jeremy Dispasquale 2, Emanuel Flores 2, Rasool Hinson 4, Gary Holmes 20, Sharis Keaton 9, Jermaine Owens 4, Aaron Spencer 16.

WW: Coryne Brickhouse 12, Djuan Dyson 2, Mikal Harris 12, Shurron Harrity 5, Omar Ross 8, Kiente Scott 9, Joseph Taylor 19, Jerome Walters 10, Sean Walters 5.

Woodstown Wolverine Tournament

Haddon Township 19 6 11 12 - 48

Clearview 12 15 12 12 - 51

HT: Casey Boyle 7, Pat Burns 3, Dave Cuneo 18, Tyler Easterday 2, R.J. McCoullough 2, Logan Murray 8, Trey Thatcher 8.

C: Gavin Bright 1, Tom Heim 15, Adam Herman 19, Ervin Johnson 2, Brian Lukacsy 7, Kenny McNichols 2, McCabe Reim 2, Dave Summerton 3.

Gateway 13 13 15 16 - 57

Woodstown 13 11 10 13 - 47

G: Bill Epting 3, Ryan Gavin 11, Tim Greene 6, Jerome Little 23, Joe Palmer 14.

W: Marcus Johnson 3, Asher Kaithern 12, Zach Smick 10, Nick Sottile 3, L.J. Stanford 3, Chris Washington 16.

Nonleague

Triton 11 16 8 10 - 45

Eastern 15 15 20 18 - 68

T: Isaiah Baylor 12, John Bowers 16, Nick Concepcion 3, Dylan Daniluk 5, Brian Keller 7, Justin Wroblewski 2.

E: Devon Bell 18, Melvin Ford 2, Jordan Ifill 2, Sam Johnson 3, Matt Klinewski 11, Brett Knoblauch 5, Steve Schneider 5, Avery Walker 8, Mike Wilson 14.

Girls' Basketball Boxes

Atkinson Tournament

Timber Creek 12 13 9 12 - 46

Glassboro 4 10 17 6 - 37

TC: Barth 8, Brown 2, Martin 13, Amanda Riiff 17, Streater 2, Surbert 4.

G: Vanessa Brown 2, Rebecca Donnelly 9, Maria Mancini 1, Shannon Reardigan 15, Chelsea Schmidt 10.

Audubon Tournament

Gloucester 9 14 4 6 - 33

Cinnaminson 16 11 15 17 - 59

G: Taylor Blackiston 8, Paddie Cooney 1, Johanna James 8, Madison McClintock 6, Sparrow 1, Sydney Thompson 3, Kathleen Velez 6.

C: Jamie Campbell 13, Samantha Herron 3, Sherron Howard 11, Caitlyn Kollar 1, Brittany Runyon 3, Heather Semola 2, Devin Sutko 5, Melissa Tarte 8, Nijha Treadwell 13.

Moorestown Friends 7 9 15 10 - 41

Audubon 13 15 15 6 - 49

MF: Sophia Aguilar 10, Sarah Applegate 4, Kelcie Evans 23, Vanessa Kara 4.

A: Allie Borden 1, Tyler Frankowski 10, Emily Howard 5, Maddie Lord 13, Erica Lord 4, Valerie Pineiro 12, Hunter Urban 4.

Boardwalk Big Al Bracket

Wildwood Catholic 5 8 10 8 - 31

Millville 17 9 10 14 - 50

WC: Becky Andress 2, SarahJo Ballman 6, Gabby Gillespie 5, Jenna Long 4, Katie McCallion 4, Morgan Mulholland 10.

M: Barbara Allen 4, Angela Jackson 4, Shatiera Smith 6, Amanda Smith 13, Ashli Weems 21, Krysten Woods 2.

Boardwalk Cup Bracket

Neumann-Goretti 15 13 9 12 - 49

Holy Spirit 5 7 13 8 - 33

N: Jaklynn Crowley 2, Maureen Fiocca 9, Kaschae Harris 2, Sianna Martin 6, Tiera Nicholson 4, Omawumi Rafiu 16, Tanesha Sutton 8, Amanda Vassallo 2.

HS: Summer Crilley 5, Val Garofalo 12, Emily Higbee 3, Gina Lewis 9, Krissy Pallitto 1, Amanda Reale 1, Sarah Shields 2.

Boardwalk Kaitlin Anzelone Bracket

Cape May Tech 8 11 4 4 - 27

Hammonton 6 1 5 9 - 21

CMT: Kiersten Donaghy 8, Jessica McAnulty 10, Rachel Sittineri 9.

H: Bridget Alessandrini 3, Paige Mortellitte 17, Taylor Payton 1.

Lyndhurst 15 13 9 18 - 55

Wildwood 7 15 17 13 - 52

L: Camila Alonso 13, Nicole Baratta 8, Dana Halligan 6, Shege Haxhaj 11, Brittany Levario 6, Lexus Lopez 2, Grace Tomko 9.

W: Hediah Farlow 2, Jessica Freeman 18, Mackenzie Huber 4, Gina Long 2, Tori Null 8, Serena Seijo 18.

Boardwalk Tom Williams Bracket

Washington Township 15 6 6 16 9 - 52

Prep Charter 7 13 8 15 8 - 51

WT: Paige Anastasi 4, Maureen Fleming 6, Kylie Giedemann 19, Kelly Giedemann 18, Jessica Monte 4, Emily Rohach 1.

PC: Kahleah Copper 34, Destiny Murray 2, Ciera Nimmons 13, A.J. Timbers 2.

Berks Catholic 13 12 2 6 - 33

Ocean City 20 20 8 6 - 54

BC: Katrina Balatgek 2, Susan Bossler 12, Elizabeth Fisher 6, Nicole Johnson 2, Sarah Moult 2, Erin Noga 5, Marie Rossignoli 4.

OC: Karissa Bourbea 7, Emily Duggan 6, Julia Duggan 13, Natalie Landi 10, Samantha Robinson 18.

Burlington Township Tournament

Ewing 11 16 11 12 - 50

Burlington Township 10 16 17 17 - 60

E: Danielle Ausley 2, Sydney Griffin 2, Sarah Kelley 13, Candace Mason 10, Gabby McRae 4, Jasmine Murrill 7, Lex Samayoa 12.

BT: Simi Adewumi 9, Carin Arline 10, Alicia Bradley 19, Shavonne Hubbard 2, Cierra Ray 9, Taylor Whitley 11.

Florence 9 4 15 5 - 33

Haddon Heights 13 15 7 14 - 49

F: Heather Horner 11, Diamond James 4, Kaitlyn Poretti 12, Michelle Taylor 4, Naomi Watkins-Granville 2.

HH: Devon Catts 6, Katie Harns 4, Taylor Nichols 10, Sharonda Outterbridge 4, Shatavia Prescott 2, Nadja Riggs 23.

Delsea Tournament

Bridgeton 12 7 10 4 - 33

Camden Catholic 10 16 17 22 - 65

B: Childers 4, Mosley 4, Pantaleon 2, Robbins 3, Smith 12, Sweazie 4, Thompson 4.

CC: Nicole Angelo 21, Cara Hardy 7, Kelsey Kilpatrick 26, Kelly Lineman 3, Kendashia Myles 6, Liz Rodgers 2.

GCIT Tournament

Woodbury 5 8 7 12 - 32

GCIT 2 7 6 16 - 31

W: Taylor Graham 8, Dacia Holmes 4, Bianca Joyner-Vila 8, Maddie Stebich 2, Cassidy Swanson 2, Danesha Triplett 8.

G: Brandi Chester 5, Izabella D'Onofrio 1, Taylor Favinger 6, Lauren Fredericks 2, Alexis McGinn 6, Ashley McGinn 11.

Buena 8 6 13 7 - 34

Maple Shade 8 12 6 4 - 30

B: Lynn Brown 9, Julia DiBiase 4, Jasmine Miro 9, Caroline Santiago 4, Janay Smith 8.

MS: Gabriel Ashman 2, Jill Dombrowski 4, Brittany Garanhan 4, Jackie McClellan 16, Allie Vallen 4.

Hopewell Valley Tournament

Moorestown 10 5 18 17 - 50

Hopewell Valley 8 20 15 12 - 55

M: Frankie Angeleri 4, Emily Filoon 23, Lauren Leskow 2, Nikki McGonagle 2, Marissa Randazzo 15, Maura Talvacchia 2, Stephanie Toy 2.

HV: Jen Didun 4, Kara Hageman 7, Nellie Tanguay 12, Kelly Williams 26, Yusko 6.

Lower Moreland Rotary Tournament

Central Bucks West 10 9 24 11 - 54

Holy Cross 9 10 10 11 - 40

CBW: Mckenzie Carroll 4, Carty 2, Sam Colloi 6, Jen Fabian 16, Maggie Gratz 6, Caitlin Mautz 3, Nicole Munger 9, Parker 8.

HC: Steph Bacho 2, Alliya Butts 12, Aliyah Jeune 6, Ashli Jeune 9, Jaz Johnson 1, Amanda Offenback 4, Katie Scott 6.

Michael Tucker Tournament

J.P. Stevens 2 4 1 2 - 9

Bordentown 16 11 11 8 - 46

JS: Nicky Cacoilo 1, Jasmine Cheung 2, BVridget Vale 3, Julianna Zilli 3.

B: Jackie Ansong 3, Michelle Ansong 6, Kaylee Creegan 4, Morgan Decker 2, Melanie Hazlett 4, Alexia McTamney 9, Ashley Pandolfi 6, Nitocris Wair 4, Cynthia Warshany 1, Kelly Yanucil 7.

Marlboro 13 11 14 8 - 46

Pemberton 14 2 10 10 - 36

M: Brittany Fallon 5, Kami Grewal 8, Haley Unger 21, Melissa Vicino 2, Ally Weinberg 10.

P: Mercedes Granberry 2, Asyanae Muwwakill 4, Jasmine Poole 6, Deyzah Riley 1, Jasmine Smith 10, Laronda Timmons 13.

New Brunswick Tournament

West Windsor North 5 6 8 3 - 22

Haddonfield 11 7 11 9 - 38

WWN: Allen 2, Carson 1, Foster 4, K. McNeeley 3, S.McNeeley 6, Schwartzman 2, Tatulli 4.

H: Grace Bealor 6, Maddie Betley 13, Hayley Raymond 9, Catherine Senopoulos 10.

Woodrow Wilson Tiger Classic

Camden 6 6 7 18 - 37

Woodrow Wilson 19 16 27 12 - 74

C: Siani Blackston 18, Raven Davis 2, Heaven Fillmore 2, Tiara Maldonado 2, Claudia Sunkett 13.

WW: Shanyah Allen 16, Ciarah Bennett 6, Dishel Briggs 4, Avionne Brown 2, Chanelle Perry 14, Lyayshia Stevens 21, Kamari Talley 11.

LEAP Academy Charter 17 16 19 2 - 54

Camden Academy Charter 7 4 6 11 - 28

LAC: Ballanc 2, Carr 6, Harvey-Carr 34, Ramos 2, Walker 7, Willburn 3.

CAC: Yolanda Alicea 2, Caceres 2, Brianna Chambers 11, T. Hicks 2, Amy Loyola 9, Victor 2.

Nonleague

Penns Grove 4 12 12 10 - 38

Cumberland 8 2 8 14 - 32

PG: Vinese Hill 6, Kianje Pollard 6, Danica Pratta 2, Courtney Smith 15, Deshjai Stanford 2, Antoinette Winchester 7.

C: Jodi Cook 2, Asia Hester 4, Nicole Larro 6, Brittany McNair 2, Lauren Whelan 18.

Thursday's Schedule

Boys' Basketball

ATKINSON TOURNAMENT

At Gloucester County College:

Consolation and Final, 3 and 8

BISHOP EUSTACE TOURNAMENT

Consolation

Sacred Heart vs. Bishop Hendricken (R.I.), 6

Final

Bishop Eustace vs. Cherry Hill West, 7:15

BOARDWALK CLASSIC

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Bill Osborn Memorial Bracket

Consolation

Pleasantville vs. Winslow Township, 10:30 a.m.

Final

Ocean City vs. Archbishop Ryan, 3:15

Ray Martin Memorial Bracket

Westampton Tech vs. Vineland, 12

Delsea vs. Wilmington Christian, 1:45

Dave Lewis Memorial Bracket

Consolation and Final, 5 and 6:30

CLAYTON TOURNAMENT

Consolation

Buena vs. Maple Shade, 3

Final

Camden County Tech vs. Clayton, 7

DELRAN HOLIDAY HOOPS TOURNAMENT

Third place

Delran vs. Princeton Day, 10 a.m.

Final

Northern Burlington vs. Pemberton, 12

GARNET AND GOLD CLASSIC

At Haddon Heights:

Consolation

Burlington City vs. GAMP, 4

Final

Burlington Township vs. Haddon Heights, 6

JAMEER NELSON CLASSIC

At Plymouth Whitemarsh:

Abington Friends vs. Sidwell Friends, 12:30

Shipley vs. St. Augustine, 2:15

Ac. of New Church vs. St. Joseph-Metuchen, 4

La Salle vs. Wissahickon, 5:45

Plymouth Whitemarsh vs. Sanford (Del.), 7:30

LENAPE HOLIDAY SHOWCASE

Sterling vs. Malvern Prep, 2

Highland vs. Haddonfield, 3:30

Seneca vs. Moorestown, 5

Lenape vs. Kingsway, 6:30

MICHAEL J. TUCKER TOURNAMENT

At Bordentown.

Consolation

Nottingham vs. Hamilton West, 10 a.m.

Final

Bordentown vs. Florence, 2

NEW EGYPT TOURNAMENT

Consolation

Lindenwold vs. Keyport, 4

Final

Medford Tech vs. New Egypt, 7

PINELANDS TOURNAMENT

GCIT vs. Robbinsville, 11 a.m.

PITMAN TOURNAMENT OF PEACE

Consolation

Palmyra vs. Overbrook, 5

Final

Pitman vs. Washington Township, 7

PRIME TIME ESCIT TOURNAMENT

At Trenton Catholic:

Doug Hice Flight

Life Center vs. Rutgers Prep, 3

Westtown vs. Solebury School, 6

VIRGINIA WHITAKER TOURNAMENT

At Cherry Hill East.

Gloucester Catholic vs. Camden, 1

Cherry Hill East vs. Williamstown, 2:30

Girls' Basketball

ANGELA ANDERSON CLASSIC

At Clayton:

Consolation

Gateway vs. Highland, 1

Final

Clayton vs. Pennsauken, 5

ATKINSON TOURNAMENT

At Gloucester County College:

Consolation

Kingsway vs. Glassboro, 1

Final

Paulsboro vs. Timber Creek, 6

BOARDWALK CLASSIC

At Wildwood Convention Center.

Big Al Memorial Bracket

Consolation

Wildwood Catholic vs. St. Basil, 9:30 a.m.

Final

Millville vs. Imhotep Charter, 11 a.m.

Tom Williams Bracket

Consolation

Berks Catholic vs. Prep Charter, 12:45

Final

Washington Township vs. Ocean City, 2:15

Boardwalk Cup Bracket

North Penn vs. Neumann-Goretti, 4

Ocean Cup Bracket

Central Regional vs. Methacton, 7:15

Absegami vs. Our Lady of Mercy, 8:45

DELSEA TOURNAMENT

Consolation

Bridgeton vs. Eastern, 5

Final

Camden Catholic vs. Delsea, 6:45

J. MICHAEL TUCKER TOURNAMENT

At Bordentown:

Consolation

J.P. Stevens vs. Pemberton, 12

Final

Bordentown vs. Marlboro, 4

LENAPE HOLIDAY SHOWCASE

Clearview vs. Seneca, 2:30

Cherokee vs. Freehold Boro, 4

Lenape vs. Williamstown, 5:30

LOWER MORELAND ROTARY TOURNAMENT

Consolation

Holy Cross vs. Truman, 1

Final

Central Bucks West vs. Lower Moreland, 5

MOUNT HOLLY ROTARY TOURNAMENT

At Rancocas Valley:

Consolation

Manalapan vs. Bishop Eustace, 10 a.m.

Final

Delran vs. Rancocas Valley, 12

PRIME TIME ESCIT SHOOTOUT

At Trenton Catholic:

Kate Larkin Flight

Life Center vs. St. John Vianney, 4:30

Colts Neck vs. Trenton Catholic, 7:30

ST. JOSEPH TOURNAMENT

Consolation

Egg Harbor Township vs. Collingswood, 5

Final

Haddon Township vs. St. Joseph, 7

WARRIOR CLASSIC

At New Egypt:

Consolation

Lindenwold vs. Keyport, 2:30

Final

New Egypt vs. Northern Burlington, 5:30

Wrestling

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Middle Township at Atlantic City, 10 a.m.

NONLEAGUE

Gloucester Catholic at Westampton Tech, 11 a.m.

Bristol at Westampton Tech, 11 a.m.

Friday's Schedule

Boys' Basketball

ART DiPATRI MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT

At Paul VI:

Camden Catholic vs. Mariana Bracetti, 5:30

New Beginnings vs. Paul VI, 7

BOARDWALK CLASSIC

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Ray Martin Memorial Bracket

Consolation and Final, 10:30 a.m. and 3:15

Chickie Ludman Memorial Bracket

Egg Harbor Twp. vs. Middle Township, 12

Cedar Creek vs. Woodbury, 1:45

Boardwalk Showcase Game

Atlantic Christian vs. Holy Spirit, 5

PRIME TIME ESCIT TOURNAMENT

At Trenton Catholic:

Doug Hice Flight

Consolation and Final, 3 and 4:30

VIRGINIA WHITAKER TOURNAMENT

At Cherry Hill East:

Gloucester Catholic vs. Williamstown, 1

Cherry Hill East vs. Camden, 2:30

Girls' Basketball

BOARDWALK CLASSIC

At Wildwood Convention Center.

Boardwalk Cup Bracket

Holy Spirit vs. North Penn, 11 a.m.

Jersey Shore Bracket

Shawnee vs. Pennsbury, 12:30

Ocean Cup Bracket

Consolation and Final, 2:15 and 3:45