Final, 2012.

Rushing

Player   School   Att.   Yds.   

Corey Clement   Glassboro   192   2,323

Ray Lawry   Kingsway   223   2,225

Wesley Hills   Wildwood   235   2,106

Calvin Cass   St. Augustine   257   2,001

Ben Boyer   Gloucester   273   1,793

Gerald Owens   West Deptford   212   1,701

Robert Cleveland   Willingboro   273   1,635

Daishi Goto   Cherry Hill East   243   1,583

Rob Ennis   Millville   207   1,509

Emilio Irving   Kingsway   144   1,366

Nick Elmer   Penns Grove   120   1,341

Kenyatta Greene   Northern Burlington   195   1,295

Kahleil Chisolm   Audubon   227   1,279

Anthony Averett   Woodbury   143   1,278

Rob Hooks   Delsea   172   1,268

Anthony Robertson   Penn Grove   121   1,244

John Chamberlin   Williamstown   230   1,237

Marlin Finley   Pennsauken   197   1,210

Connor Smith   West Deptford   126   1,183

De'Han Milledge   Cumberland   185   1,179

Frank Woolley   Ocean City   240   1,148

Tyrell Hart   Schalick   174   1,137

Tyler Nicolo   Maple Shade   243   1,133

Isaiah Gibson   Rancocas Valley   179   1,123

Dylan Cummings   Pennsville   210   1,112

Marques Little   Williamstown   118   1,075

Arkemus Baskerville   Lenape   161   1,066

Taalib Gerald   Holy Spirit   134   1,062

Alec Flexon   Seneca   188   1,044

Khalil Pierce   Timber Creek   126   1,042

Zaire Williams   Timber Creek   120   1,034

Josh Cornelius   West Deptford   127   1,013

Passing

Player   School   Comp.   Att.   Yds.   

Tom Flacco   Eastern   185   304   2,957

Jarren McBryde   Atlantic City   121   201   2,099

Colin Fitzpatrick   No. Burlington   108   208   1,864

Dylan Cummings   Pennsville   139   247   1,839

Dante Pinckney   Haddon Heights   127   196   1,769

Nick Elmer   Penns Grove   80   146   1,723

Justin McFadden   Delran   89   151   1,585

Steve Strobel   Maple Shade   96   176   1,577

Tom Hildebrand   Washington Twp.   121   206   1,575

Zach Berry   Palmyra   116   235   1,466

Alec Vignola   Paul VI   99   164   1,359

Malik Muldrow   Lindenwold   139   313   1,337

Trevor Osler   Cherokee   102   169   1,259

Khalil Trotman   Burlington Twp.   56   115   1,186

Logan Hill   Holy Cross   86   178   1,128

Tyreek Robinson   Moorestown   56   108   1,069

Tymir Walker   Woodrow Wilson   71   168   1,041

Alex Hughes   St. Augustine   77   139   1,033

Ryan Daniels   Burlington City   58   112   1,020

Receiving

Player   School   Rec.   Yds.   

Drew Burdsall   Pennsville   93   1,171

Dayshawn Reynolds   Atlantic City   50   907

Jabrail Murray   Penns Grove   30   862

Eli Woodard   Eastern   43   841

Keshawn Segers   Eastern   38   781

Caliph Wright   Palmyra   40   695

Zane Campbell   Delran   34   684

Andrew Cargill   Northern Burlington   27   655

Mike Thomas   Burlington Twp.   32   644

Kevin Williams   Maple Shade   26   616

Kashif Miller   Haddon Heights   25   525

Devon Nikolis   Eastern   34   520

Jordan Kelso   Bordentown   26   512

Zach Grant   Paul VI   29   502

Vinny Vasapolli   Burlington City   24   500

Sidney Ruffin   Moorestown   22   479

Ryan Delaney   Eastern   33   478

Zach McHale   Shawnee   25   462

Anthony Robertson   Penns Grove   23   459

Bryce Shade   Timber Creek   38   445

Jake Powell   Cherokee   35   440

Andrew O'Neil   Washington Twp.   34   430

John Williams   Washington Twp.   31   426

Cameron Gamble   Woodbury   20   420

Gabe Hemighaus   Cumberland   38   418

Junior Ajayi   Holy Cross   35   408

Khalil Thomas   Delran   26   406

- Phil Anastasia
EndText