Rushing Yards

Player   School   Att.   Yds.   

Ray Lawry   Kingsway   204   1,860

Lamont Harris   St. Augustine   262   1,768

Jimmy Hickey    Holy Cross   217    1,585

Khaleil Chisolm    Audubon    221    1,453

Isaiah Spencer    Delsea   126    1,417

Kenyatta Greene    N. Burlington   210    1,372

Anthony Diorio    Shawnee    222    1,328

David Hood    Absegami    168    1,320

Ben Boyer    Gloucester    231    1,295

Jahmire Van Kline   Bordentown    158    1,290

De'Shaun Burgess    Paulsboro    149   1,249

Dylan Cummings    Pennsville    130    1,247

Ronnie James    Glassboro   181    1,168

C.J. LaFragola    St. Joseph    143   1,149

Rob Ennis    Millville    159   1,141

Tyrell Hart    Schalick    163    1,105

Davon Tucker    Sterling    121   1,085

John Harman    Palmyra    141    1,080

Ryquell Armstead    Millville    102    1,037

Craig Ransome    Penns Grove    150   1,035

Dione Alston    Salem    166    1,030

Stefon Bowman    Bridgeton    148    1,021

Frank Woolley    Ocean City    196    1,020

Passing Yards

Player   School   Comp.   Att.   Yds.   

Dan Williams    Timber Creek    220    366    3,545

Tom Flacco    Eastern    188    299   2,782

Dylan Cummings    Pennsville    161    239    2,323

Alec Vignola    Paul VI    128    201    2,176

Jose Tabora    St. Augustine    140    232   2,084

Malik Muldrow    Lindenwold   149    311   2,090

Khalil Williams    Camden    120    206    1,964

Christian Maiden    Wash. Twp.    141    234    1,843

Khalil Trotman    Burlington Twp.   128    243   1,656

Ryan Daniels    Burlington City   102   219   1,540

Tymir Walker    W. Wilson    77   150    1,527

Kendall Elliott    Oakcrest    90    181   1,348

Dennis Clark    Pemberton    86    154    1,277

Jamir Prevard    Atlantic City   81    155    1,240

Trevor Osler    Cherokee    88    127    1,202

Receiving Yards

Player   School   Rec.   Yds.   

Adonis Jennings    Timber Creek    83   1,434

Cameron ChambersTimber Creek    57    1,196

Dae'shon Davis    Woodrow Wilson    42    1,172

Keshawn Segers    Eastern    62    1,116

Austin Francisco    St. Augustine   62    1,049

Drew Burdsall    Pennsville    63    924

Irvin Charles    Paul VI    49    848

Brad Hawkins    Camden    45   805

LaDarrell Dixon    Oakcrest    22   673

Kahleel Pettey    Lindenwold    40   648

Sean Chandler    Camden    40   622

Andrew O'Neill    Washington Twp.    45    615

Cinque Hill    Eastern    37    614

Wade Singletary    Burlington City    36   588

Elijah Rehm    Clayton    15    579

Zach Bautz    Delran    26    547

Alan Butler    Timber Creek    41    540

Jake Powell    Cherokee    27    496

Junior Ajayi    Holy Cross   26    490

Coaches or athletic directors should send additions and corrections to panastasia@phillynews.com.