Thursday's Schedules

Baseball

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE AMERICAN

Egg Harbor Township at Mainland, 4

Absegami at Holy Spirit, 4

St. Augustine at Oakcrest, 4

Hammonton at Atlantic City, 4

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE NATIONAL

Ocean City at Cedar Creek, 4

Middle Township at Bridgeton, 4

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

West Deptford at Sterling, 3:45

Lindenwold at Woodbury, 3:45

Collingswood at Overbrook, 4

Haddonfield at Haddon Heights, 4

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE AMERICAN

Lenape at Cherry Hill East, 3:45

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE NATIONAL

Seneca at Timber Creek, 4

PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE

Doane Academy at Solebury School, 4

NONLEAGUE

Eastern at Winslow Township, 3:45

Rancocas Valley at Holy Cross, 3:45

Pennsauken at Bordentown, 3:45

Cinnaminson at Moorestown, 3:45

Burlington Township at Pemberton, 3:45

Maple Shade at Willingboro, 3:45

New Egypt at Palmyra, 3:45

Burlington City at Trenton Catholic, 3:45

Florence at Westampton Tech, 3:45

Clayton at Camden Academy Charter, 4

Salem at Triton, 4

Gloucester Catholic at Schalick, 4

Penns Grove at Cumberland, 4

St. Joseph at Highland, 4

Millville at Atlantic County Tech, 4

WARRIOR CLASSIC

At Wildwood

Cape May Tech vs. Wildwood Catholic, 4

Lower Cape May at Wildwood, 7

Softball

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE AMERICAN

Atlantic City at Absegami, 4

Holy Spirit at Hammonton, 4

Mainland at Millville, 4

St. Joseph at Oakcrest, 4

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE NATIONAL

Pleasantville at Buena, 4

Cape May Tech at Middle Township, 4

Bridgeton at Ocean City, 4

Cedar Creek at Wildwood Catholic, 4

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Sterling at West Deptford, 3:45

Woodbury at Lindenwold, 3:45

Overbrook at Collingswood, 4

Haddon Heights at Haddonfield, 4

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE AMERICAN

Lenape at Cherry Hill East, 3:45

PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE

Villa Victoria at Doane Academy, 4

Girard College at Life Center, 4

NONLEAGUE

Burlington Township at Rancocas Valley, 3:45

Pennsauken at Bordentown, 3:45

Cinnaminson at New Egypt, 3:45

Pemberton at Moorestown, 3:45

Westampton Tech at Holy Cross, 3:45

Willingboro at Palmyra, 3:45

Cherry Hill West at Audubon, 3:45

LEAP Academy Charter at Medford Tech, 3:45 Nottingham at Northern Burlington, 4

Egg Harbor Township at Cherokee, 4

Penns Grove at Cumberland, 4

Boys' Lacrosse

NONLEAGUE

Delran at Truman, 3:45

Absegami at Winslow Township, 4

Allentown at Rancocas Valley, 4

New Egypt at West Windsor-Plains. South, 6

Northern Burlington at Notre Dame, 6

Girls' Lacrosse

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Moorestown Friends at Shipley, 4:15

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE AMERICAN

Lenape at Cherokee, 3:45

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE NATIONAL

Sterling at Camden Catholic, 3:45

Bishop Eustace at Haddonfield, 6

NONLEAGUE

Bishop Eustace at Shawnee, 3:45

Mainland at Pinelands, 4

Moorestown at Clearview, 4

Boys' Tennis

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Egg Harbor Township at Mainland, 4

Vineland at Millville, 4

Cedar Creek at Bridgeton, 4

Oakcrest at Ocean City, 4

Lower Cape May at Middle Township, 4

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Woodbury at Gateway, 3:45

West Deptford at Haddonfield, 4

Haddon Heights at Collingswood, 4

Audubon at Lindenwold, 6:30

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Cherokee at Lenape, 3:45

Cherry Hill East at Shawnee, 3:45

Winslow Township at Timber Creek, 3:45

Seneca at Cherry Hill West, 4

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE

Penns Grove at Pennsville, 3:30

Gloucester Catholic at Highland, 3:45

Cumberland at Glassboro, 3:45

Triton at Delsea, 3:45

Salem at Schalick, 4

Clearview at Kingsway, 4

Williamstown at GCIT, 4

Wildwood at Pitman, 4

NONLEAGUE

Hammonton at Buena, 4

Friday's Schedules

Baseball

BURLINGTON COUNTY FREEDOM

New Egypt at Maple Shade, 4

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Trenton Catholic at Westampton Tech, 3:45

BURLINGTON COUNTY LIBERTY

Burlington Township at Rancocas Valley, 3:45

BURLINGTON COUNTY PATRIOT

Holy Cross at Delran, 3:30

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE NATIONAL

Wildwood Catholic at St. Joseph, 4

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Haddon Heights at Audubon, 3:45

Lindenwold at Collingswood, 3:45

Haddon Township at Haddonfield, 4

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Westtown at Moorestown Friends, 4

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE NATIONAL

Cherry Hill West at Timber Creek, 3:45

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE ROYAL

Clearview at Kingsway, 4

NONLEAGUE

Cherry Hill East at Bishop Eustace, 3:45

Williamstown at Washington Township, 3:45

LEAP Academy at Salem, 3:45

Atlantic County Tech at Medford Tech, 3:45

Pitman at Gateway, 3:45

Atlantic City at Lenape, 4

Cumberland at Schalick, 4

Gloucester Catholic at Highland, 4

GCIT at Williamstown, 4

Triton at Delsea, 4

Ocean Township at Hammonton, 7

Cedar Creek at Vineland, 7

Ocean City at Hammonton, 7

BURLINGTON COUNTY TOURNAMENT

Florence at Cinnaminson, 3:45

Softball

BURLINGTON COUNTY FREEDOM

Maple Shade at Willingboro, 3:45

BURLINGTON COUNTY LIBERTY

Moorestown at Rancocas Valley, 3:45

BURLINGTON COUNTY PATRIOT

Burlington Township at Delran, 3:45

Cinnaminson at Bordentown, 6:30

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE NATIONAL

Our Lady of Mercy at Lower Cape May, 4

Ocean City at Wildwood Catholic, 4

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Collingswood at Lindenwold, 3:45

Audubon at Haddon Heights, 3:45

West Deptford at Paulsboro, 3:45

Haddonfield at Haddon Township, 4

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE NATIONAL

Paul VI at Camden Catholic, 3:45

Cherry Hill West at Timber Creek, 3:45

PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE

Life Center at Solebury School, 4

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE CLASSIC

Wildwood at Gloucester, 4

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE DIAMOND

Glassboro at Gloucester Catholic, 4

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE ROYAL

Kingsway at Clearview, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Washington Township at Williamstown, 2:15

Bishop Eustace at Cherry Hill East, 3:45

LEAP Academy Charter at Salem, 3:45

Absegami at Middle Township, 4

Pleasantville at Oakcrest, 4

Mainland at Atlantic County Tech, 4

Delsea at Woodbury, 4

Schalick at Cumberland, 4

Medford Tech at Atlantic County Tech, 4

Boys' Lacrosse

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Egg Harbor Township at Lower Cape May, 4

Vineland at Middle Township, 4

Ocean City at Oakcrest, 6

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Westtown at Moorestown Friends, 4

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE PATRIOT

Clearview at Cherry Hill West, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Gloucester Catholic at Seneca

Delran at Holy Cross, 3:45

Cinnaminson at Mainland, 4

Lenape at West Deptford, 4

Williamstown at Washington Township, 4

Eastern at Haddonfield, 6