S. Jersey Scoreboard
All teams selected by coaches. Olympic Conference All-Stars Gymnastics FIRST TEAM Paige Rhoads, Cherokee Kennedy Ilagan, Cherokee Casey Hubbard, Washington Township
All teams selected by coaches.
Olympic Conference All-Stars
Gymnastics
FIRST TEAM
Paige Rhoads, Cherokee
Kennedy Ilagan, Cherokee
Casey Hubbard, Washington Township
Brittney Raffo, Seneca
Caroline Nestor, Lenape
SECOND TEAM
Micaela Coltellaro, Washington Township
Allie Kirkwood, Shawnee
Kayla Dougherty, Lenape
Abigail Deal, Washington Township
Jodi Schauer, Seneca
Olympic Conference American All-Stars
Boys' Cross-Country
FIRST TEAM
Aaron Groff, Cherry Hill East
Dan Helfand, Cherry Hill East
Nicholas Pshunder, Eastern
Nick Falk, Cherokee
Christian Mele, Cherry Hill East
Matt Zubrzycki, Lenape
Josh Dillon, Cherry Hill East
SECOND TEAM
Cole Parsons, Cherry Hill East
Justin DeTone, Cherokee
Vipul Bhat, Eastern
Isa Jean-Baptiste, Cherry Hill East
Jeff Braun, Cherry Hill East
Jack Shea, Cherokee
Marc Meltzer, Cherry Hill East
Girls' Cross-Country
FIRST TEAM
Monica Lee, Cherry Hill East
Camille Franklin, Lenape
Greer Field, Cherry Hill East
Jess McAdams, Cherokee
Hailey Bookwalter, Cherokee
Christina Fath, Washington Township
Jennifer Klavens, Washington Township
SECOND TEAM
Julia Reilly, Washington Township
Megan Gernhardt, Cherokee
Taegan Field, Cherry Hill East
Carly Kenselaar, Eastern
Danielle Hess, Eastern
Carrie Baekstrom, Cherry Hill East
Gabby Vassalotti, Cherokee
Field Hockey
FIRST TEAM
Austyn Cuneo, Eastern, F
Nikki Santore, Eastern, F
Mackenzie Keegan, Eastern, F
Julie Duncan, Shawnee, F
Jenna Patrone, Washington Township, F
Madison Morano, Eastern, M
Kaity McKenna, Lenape, M
Krista Hoffman, Shawnee, M
Colleen McAninley, Washington Township, M
Alexis Pettisani, Eastern, D
Alanna Gollotto, Eastern, D
Kate Schuck, Washington Township, D
Lily Feldman, Cherokee, D
Sam Rubin, Cherokee, G
SECOND TEAM
Sabrina Solomen, Shawnee, F
Iris Schuck, Washington Township, F
Brooke Yarsinsky, Cherokee, F
Ashley Thomas, Eastern, M
Kasey Quicksill, Eastern, M
Bridget Boyle, Shawnee, M
Kaitlin Hatch, Washington Township, M
Jackie Peditto, Lenape, D
Lindsay Engle, Shawnee, D
Lily Argyle, Shawnee, D
Kelsea Kenniff, Cherry Hill East, G
Cassie Kincaid, Eastern, G
Boys' Soccer
FIRST TEAM
Robert Gillin, Cherokee, F
Daniel Hampton, Cherokee, F
Nick Krake, Cherry Hill West, F
Derek MacKinnon, Washington Township, F
Burak Ozdemir, Washington Township, F
Kyle Lochbihler, Cherry Hill East, M
John Salicandro, Eastern, M
Dan Marino, Washington Township, M
Lou Vilotti, Washington Township, M
Dotan Argano, Cherokee, D
Logan Edwards, Eastern, D
Dom Silvestro, Shawnee, D
Ed McCusker, Washington Township, D
Chris Solecki, Lenape, G
SECOND TEAM
Ishmael Bokai, Cherry Hill West, F
Billy Walenda, Eastern, F
Drew Stein, Lenape, F
Jarrod Skole, Lenape, F
Joseph Dikmak, Cherokee, M
Jake Treiber, Cherokee, M
Matt Mozzillo, Cherry Hill East, M
Colin McBride, Cherry Hill West, M
Jack Barlow, Lenape, M
Austin Charles, Shawnee, M
Alec Kaczynski, Shawnee, M
Zachary Rowe, Cherokee, D
Zach Fox, Cherry Hill West, D
Cory Bond, Cherry Hill West, D
Danny Buckwalter, Cherry Hill West, D
Zach Lancaster, Eastern, D
Justin Blumberg, Lenape, D
Eric Wright, Lenape, D
Ryan Logar, Washington Township
Eamon McCarren, Cherokee, G
Colin O'Donnell, Cherry Hill East, G
Dalton Wu, Shawnee, G
Girls' Soccer
FIRST TEAM
Marissa Topolski, Lenape, F
Amirah Ali, Eastern, F
Sydney Jackson, Eastern, F
Alexis Palladino, Shawnee, F
Kylie D'Ambra, Washington Twp., At Large
Lizzie Kinkler, Lenape, M
Taylor Ryan, Shawnee, M
Kenie Wright, Lenape, M
Shaye McGoey, Cherokee, M
Jaylyn Thompson, Eastern, D
Isabella Therien, Cherokee, D
Erica Monte Carlo, Washington Township, D
Amanda Hartwell-Miller, Shawnee, D
Alicia Hampton, Lenape, G
SECOND TEAM
Ariana Gerber, Shawnee, F
Cathryn McCarry, Washington Township, F
Emily Rimdzius, Cherry Hill East, M
Sarah McGlinn, Cherry Hill West, M
Olivia Schuck, Shawnee, M
Taylor Koester, Cherokee, M
Bianca Christophe, Cherry Hill East, D
Brielle Stoner, Lenape, D
Brittany Hartwell-Miller, Shawnee, D
Imani Taylor, Eastern, G
Caroline Farley, Shawnee, G
Girls' Tennis
FIRST TEAM
Rachel Pham, Cherry Hill East, Singles
Caleigh Masterman, Shawnee, Singles
Amelia Ying, Cherokee, Singles
Gabrielle Zimmerman, Cherry Hill East, Singles
Alexis Cao, Lenape, Doubles
Gabrielle Shvartsman, Lenape, Doubles
Allison Wolf, Cherry Hill East, Doubles
Kristina Klinisova, Cherry Hill East, Doubles
SECOND TEAM
Shannon McCarty, Lenape, Singles
Jillian Calandra, Washington Twp., Singles
Gabrielle DiBattista, Shawnee, Singles
Lauren Gershman, Lenape, Singles
Adel Boyarsky, Cherry Hill East, Doubles
Sae An Jang, Cherry Hill East, Doubles
Allison Jones, Shawnee, Doubles
Caroline Wagner, Shawnee, Doubles
Volleyball
FIRST TEAM
Nicole Ethridge, Cherokee
Alayna McNally, Cherokee
Aliyah Godwin, Cherry Hill East
Natalia Majkut, Cherry Hill East
Julia Spagnoletti, Washington Township
Kyra Bevenour, Washington Township
Sarah Clark, Eastern
Jill Wilson, Eastern
SECOND TEAM
Micaela Gernhardt, Cherokee
Michelle DiVito, Cherry Hill East
Juliana Fabricius, Cherry Hill East
Morgan Dean, Washington Township
Cassandar Moy, Washington Township
Lauryn Bayley, Rancocas Valley
Brianna Stephens, Rancocas Valley
Aleesia Medina, Rancocas Valley
Olympic Conference Freedom All-Stars
Volleyball
FIRST TEAM
Anne Marie Brook, Sterling
Tori Drechsler, Sterling
Lani Gorczynski, Sterling
Danielle Hanna, Sterling
Emily Kriebal, Sterling
Ke'alohilani Naone-Carter, Sterling
Abbey Griswold, Seneca
Jordan Wahrenberger, Seneca
SECOND TEAM
Roney Lu, Woodrow Wilson
Casee Bryan, Seneca
Olivia Harris, Seneca
Caitlin Lange, Seneca
Jaisa Adams, Winslow
Casey Alderete, Winslow
Dominique Tantorieas, Camden
Olympic Conference Liberty All-Stars
Volleyball
FIRST TEAM
Jacey Ludlam, Camden Catholic
Jasmine Williams, Camden Catholic
Georgiann Randall, Pennsauken Tech
Jayvonne Henderson, Pennsauken Tech
Megan Coslove, Cinnaminson
Ashley Crow, Cinnaminson
Kylie McCann, Gloucester Catholic
Allison McCarthy, Gloucester Catholic
SECOND TEAM
Madeline Dutlerer, Camden Catholic
Maddison Smith, Camden Catholic
Tamarrah Brown, Pennsauken Tech
Vanessa Munoz, Pennsauken Tech
Christina Straugh, Cinnaminson
Mariah Wood, Cinnaminson
Ange Antonini, Gloucester Catholic
Bria McGinnis, Gloucester Catholic
Olympic Conference Patriot All- Stars
Boys' Cross-Country
FIRST TEAM
Dominick Munson, Timber Creek
Scott Sherry, Cherry Hill West
Jason Richwall, Shawnee
Bryan Dickinson, Shawnee
Joe Hackney, Seneca
John Kearns, Shawnee
Zion Watson, Winslow
SECOND TEAM
Alex Stone, Shawnee
Joey Lipinsky, Shawnee
Destin Davis, Winslow
Zachary Warren, Timber Creek
Eric Brasberger, Timber Creek
Liam Coverdale, Cherry Hill West
Jonathon Hoch, Cherry Hill West
Girls' Cross-Country
FIRST TEAM
Nina Bendixen, Shawnee
Joey Webb, Seneca
Kara Bonner, Shawnee
Morgan Arena, Shawnee
Alyssa Condell, Timber Creek
Janel Shipotofsky, Timber Creek
Kayla Martin, Seneca
SECOND TEAM
Carley Tool, Seneca
Lindsay Hoffman, Seneca
Georgia Larzelere, Shawnee
Alexa Clark, Timber Creek
Cara Keevey, Shawnee
Kristen Horn, Seneca
Lauren Tocci, Seneca
Volleyball
FIRST TEAM
Kristen Larkin, Williamstown
Lindsay Przywara, Williamstown
Rachel Fordham, Moorestown
Kennedy Hubbard, Moorestown
Grace LaDelfa, Moorestown
Emma Caira, Shawnee
Sierra Reece, Lenape
Trang Christensen, Clearview
SECOND TEAM
Nat DiGiacomo, Williamstown
Caitlynn Marcano, Williamstown
Regina Wright, Williamstown
Jessie Britton, Moorestown
Colleen Shields, Clearview
Alicia Murray, Clearview
Carolyn Hodge, Shawnee
Emily Hall, Lenape
Olympic Conference National All-Stars
Boys' Cross-Country
FIRST TEAM
Shawn Hutchison, Bishop Eustace
Tim Slack, Camden Catholic
Praveen Vulimiri, Bishop Eustace
Nicholas Rivera, Camden
John Slack, Camden Catholic
Nick Hutchison, Bishop Eustace
Greg DelColombo, Camden Catholic
SECOND TEAM
William Schmidt, Paul VI
Be Rottler-Gurley, Paul VI
Paul Jacob, Bishop Eustace
Vincent Li, Camden Catholic
Sam Giumarello, Paul VI
Stephen Conte, Paul VI
Nolan McDonald, Bishop Eustace