All teams selected by coaches.

Cape-Atlantic National All-Stars

Football

FIRST TEAM

Offense

Chris Lynch, Cedar Creek, OL

Eddie Torres, Buena, OL

Breon Bonner, Bridgeton, OL

Matt Hess, Oakcrest, OL

Jon Morris, Bridgeton, OL

Ahmir Mitchell, Cedar Creek, WR

Nazir Williams, Bridgeton, WR

Jordan Taylor, Holy Spirit, WR

Stefon Bowman, Bridgeton, RB

Sammy Crouch, Buena, RB

Quadir Albright, Buena, RB

Joe Durso, Middle Township, QB

Tyler Rainear, Buena, K

Defense

Felton Blackwell, Cedar Creek, DL

Kevaughn Street, Bridgeton, DL

TJ Clayton, Holy Spirit, DL

Antonio Rodriguez. Buena, DL

JB Burrell, Cedar Creek, LB

George DiBiase, Buena, LB

Nate Pauls, Cedar Creek, LB

Jim Versage, Middle Township, LB

Cappadonna Miller, Bridgeton, DB

DJ Velazquez, Buena, DB

Ron Boskett, Oakcrest, DB

Gary Voss, Cedar Creek, DB

Michaelangelo Williams, Cedar Creek, P

SECOND TEAM

Offense

Anthony Dobronte, Holy Spirit, OL

Jayson Williams, Cedar Creek, OL

Donovan Howard, Middle Township, OL

Dimitri Leger, Pleasantville, OL

Krischan Guerra, Cedar Creek, OL

Erik Arenberg, Middle Township, WR

Isaiah Usher, Oakcrest, WR

Tariq Adams, Pleasantville, WR

Zhair Bland, Middle Township, RB

Nick Cordavari, Holy Spirit, RB

Terrance Smith, Oakcrest, RB

Kendall Elliot, Oakcrest, QB

Dan Fala, Middle Township, K

Defense

Kevin Stokes, Oakcrest, DL

Jordan Miro, Buena, DL

Josh Sanchez, Middle Township, DL

Pharaoh Whitted, Pleasantville, DL

Yaier Hinton, Oakcrest, LB

Tyler Dralle, Buena, LB

Marlon Chiles, Pleasantville, LB

Jake Maxwell, Buena, LB

Zach Newman, Cedar Creek, DB

Marquese Bell, Bridgeton, DB

Ali Quan Stokes, Oakcrest, DB

Raesean Cruz, Buena, DB

Colin Cooper, Middle Township, P

HONORABLE MENTION

Derrick McCall, Bridgeton

Anthony Jannelli, Bridgeton

Kevin Scott, Bridgeton

Nico Rizzo, Bridgeton

Joshua Alvarez, Buena

LJ Maldonado, Buena

Justin Inman, Buena

Tim Suter, Buena

Bo Melton, Cedar Creek

Owen Bowels, Cedar Creek

Jose Quinones, Cedar Creek

Nick Catherine, Cedar Creek

Desean Hunt, Holy Spirit

Amir Young, Holy Spirit

Alex Joseph, Holy Spirit

Andrew Light, Holy Spirit

Zach Hagan, Lower Cape May

Kevin Alexander, Lower Cape May

Andrew Robb, Lower Cape May

Avence Florisma, Middle Township

Justin Lent, Middle Township

Jesse Godwin, Middle Township

Mark Turner, Oakcrest

William Fish, Oakcrest

Ishmial Shakur, Pleasantville

Che'quan Hargrose, Pleasantville

LaQuay Bishop, Pleasantville

West Jersey Football League All-Stars

Classic

FIRST TEAM

Offense

Matt Widmaier, Pennsville, QB

Juwaan Carr, Clayton, RB

Justin Graves, Gloucester, RB

Dione Alston, Salem, RB

Jeremy Boucher, Pennsville, WR

Elijah Rehm, Clayton, WR

Kyle Pszenny, Pennsville, WR

Ryan Simpkins, Pennsville, OL

Bobby Girgenti, Gloucester, OL

Jared Slyvester, Clayton, OL

Rob Saulin, Pennsville, OL

Andre Andrews, Wildwood, OL

Vincent DiGiacomo, Gloucester, P

Defense

Rob Saulin, Pennsville, DL

Bobby Gorman, Gloucester, DL

Jared Slyvester, Clayton, DL

Mikal Poteat, Wildwood, LB

Andrew Burkhardt, Gloucester, LB

Ryan Simpkins, Pennsville, LB

Levi Shockley, Salem, LB

Daiquan Blake, Salem, LB

Justin Graves, Gloucester, DB

Brennan Reico, Pennsville, DB

Shamal Hayward, Salem, DB

Donovan Lewis, Salem, DB

Thomas Moore, Pennsville, K

SECOND TEAM

Offense

Marc Seibert, Gloucester, QB

Abdiel Richards, Wildwood, RB

Josh VanBlarcom, Pennsville, RB

Steven Mick, Pitman, RB

Tahir Davenport White, Salem, WR

Vincent DiGiacomo, Gloucester, WR

Levi Shockley, Salem, WR

Rashawn Williams, Salem, OL

Trebor Maldonado, Salem, OL

Joe Weichman, Gloucester, OL

Mikal Poteat, Wildwood, OL

Tad Derenberger, Pitman, OL

Richie Jackson, Pitman, P

Defense

Tyler Sanders, Pennsville, DL

Gabe Carson, Pitman, DL

Jeremere Furbush, Salem, DL

Dan Lynum, Pitman, LB

Logan Robbins, Pennsville, LB

Eric Kastrava, Clayton, LB

Eric Larson, Pitman, LB

Amani Justice, Salem, LB

Abdiel Richards, Wildwood, DB

Phil Bevilaque, Pitman, DB

Antonio Bultron, Gloucester, DB

Shareef Jeffries, Salem, DB

Richie Jackson, Pitman, K

Colonial

FIRST TEAM

Offense

Jordan Sadusky, Rancocas Valley, QB

Shaun Bradley, Rancocas Valley, RB

Benjamin Hunt, Lenape, RB

Ben Fair, Nottingham, RB

Jake Alessi, Allentown, RB

Michael Curry, Allentown, QB

Stevie Stevenson, Rancocas Valley, WR

Colton Wilson, Rancocas Valley, WR

Sean Pfeiffer, Rancocas Valley, OL

Brandon Searles, Lenape, OL

Dan Gerdes, Lenape, OL

Paul Fullerton, Lenape, OL

Joe Pritchard, Allentown, OL

Defense

Stefanos Karpontinis, Notre Dame, DL

Kevin Locke, Allentown, DL

Anthony Cordero, Nottingham, DL

Michael Boyer, Lenape, DL

Chris Bright, Rancocas Valley, LB

Alex Roman, Notre Dame, LB

Ricky Mottram, Allentown, LB

Adam Fricke, Rancocas Valley, LB

Anthony Brunetti, Lenape, DB

Ryan Shuts, Lenape, DB

Malcolm Anthony, Lenape, DB

Jake Morse, Allentown, DB

Jarry Jones, Lenape, K

SECOND TEAM

Offense

Jimmy Kennedy, Lenape, QB

Ruddy Fan Fan, Trenton, OL

Nate Pean, Nottingham, OL

Pat Burn, Lenape, OL

Tyler Quinones, Rancocas Valley, OL

Ian Grant, Allentown, OL

Daniel Stout, Nottingham, OL

MacKenzie Henry, Nottingham, RB

Tyler Vidal, Rancocas Valley, WR

Dean Apostolico, Allentown, RB

Josh Flowers, Lenape, WR

Tom Hackett, Notre Dame, WR

Andrew Holt, Trenton, RB

Defense

Pardy Terrassan, Nottingham, DL

John Deveney, Notre Dame, DL

Darren Spitzer, Lenape, DL

Dave Roberts, Lenape, DL

Isaiah Rodriguez, Notre Dame, LB

David Kreig, Allentown, LB

Connor Gaffney, Lenape, LB

Cole Keyes, Lenape, LB

Kenson Belleus, Nottingham, LB

McKenzie Nicolas, Nottingham, DB

Alex Martinez, Notre Dame, DB

Zakly Williams, Rancocas Valley, DB

Elia Palmese, Rancocas Valley, K

Diamond

FIRST TEAM

Offense

Mike Maldonado, Glassboro, QB

Ronnie James, Glassboro, RB

Craig Ransome, Penns Grove, RB

Juwan Johnson, Glassboro, WR

Kimere Brown, Penn Grove, WR

Dante Waugh, Deptford, WR

Quentin Parham, Glassboro, WR

Brandon Bedilion, Woodstown, OL

Tyler Castellini, Schalick, OL

Sam Moore, Penns Grove, OL

Jaqkirpal Channa, Glassboro, OL

Cliff Pierce, Deptford, OL

Dillon Hill, Woodstown, P

Defense

Tyler Castellini, Schalick, DL

Craig Ransome, Penns Grove, DL

Kennyon Jones, Glassboro, DL

Brandon Bedilion, Woodstown, DL

Jaron Maldonado, Penns Grove, LB

Qaadir Campbell, Glassboro, LB

Keith Johnson, Woodstown, DE

Stone Allen, Schalick, LB

Ronnie James, Glassboro, DB

Dillon Hill, Woodstown, DB

Jared Carney, Woodstown, DB

Ennis Hutchinson, Glassboro, DB

Joe Merker, Schalick, K

SECOND TEAM

Offense

John Gallo, Schalick, QB

Jared Carney, Woodstown, QB

Trashia Mofield, Woodstown, RB

Nick Crisafulli, Schalick, RB

Keanu Kelli, Gloucester Catholic, WR

Stone Allen, Schalick, TE

Ian VanAtta, Woodstown, WR

Daniel Valentine, Woodstown, OL

Sterling Miller, Penns Grove, OL

Kennyon Jones, Glassboro, OL

Josh Zeeman, Schlick, OL

Zach Sheehan, Gloucester Catholic, OL

Delshon Taylor, Penns Grove, P

Defense

Javar Garrett, Penns Grove, DL

Chris Wright, Deptford, DL

Justin Mayle, Woodstown, DL

Josh Zeeman, Gloucester Catholic, DL

Brian Borher, Gloucester Catholic, LB

Quentin Parham, Glassboro, LB

Delshon Taylor, Penns Grove, LB

Dezmon Horne, Glassboro, LB

Jordan Johnson, Glassboro, LB

Derrick Clement, Deptford, DB

Mark Wilson, Penns Grove, DB

Greg Brackett, Glassboro, DB

Lamar Iverson, Penns Grove, DB

Freedom

FIRST TEAM

Offense

Malik Howard, Palmyra, OL

Ben Baranas, Maple Shade, OL

Theodore Gaunlt, Riverside, OL

Aaron Hoffman, Riverside, OL

Joel Ramirez, Florence, OL

Max Smuth, Palmyra, QB

Jordan Harrod, Riverside, RB

Marquise Carstarphens, Palmyra, RB

Kelvin Harmon, Palmyra, WR

Kevin Williams, Maple Shade, WR

Anthony Perkins, Palmyra, WR

Nick PritchardNew Egypt, K

Marquis Thomas, Riverside, Utility

Defense

Michael Muchowski, Florence, P

Chris Simms, New Egypt, DB

Ryan Daniels, Burlington City, DB

Cedric Baker, Maple Shade, DB

Gerbrec Brinkley, Plamyra, LB

Trevor Buckalew, New Egypt, LB

Joseph Foga, Florence, LB

Cole Robinson, Maple Shade, LB

Michael Morgan, Florence, DL

Justin Thompson, Palmyra, DL

Coda Wallace, Palmyra, DL

Christian Desbert, Maple Shade, DL

Joshua Newton, Florence, Utility

SECOND TEAM

Offense

Noah Stephanson, Palmyra, OL

Zack Stom, Palmyra, OL

Jeremy Petrenko, New Egypt, OL

Adam Estey, New Egypt, OL

Michael Morgan, Florence, OL

Charlie Davis, Maple Shade, QB

Cameron Wallace, Palmyra, WR

Da'Von Williams, Florence, RB

Chris Henderson, Riverside, RB

Shayne Krywy, Florence, WR

David Lynch, Palmyra, K

Gino Tortoriello, New Egypt, Utility

Defense

Shayne Krywy, Florence, P

Joshua Newton, Florence, DB

Terrey Baily, Palmyra, DB

Jordan Sehyor, Riverside, DB

Justin Sowther, Maple Shade, LB

Andrew Belcher, Riverside, LB

Jomo Purtell, Palmyra, LB

Eric Chapman, Florence, LB

Andrew Britton, Florence, DL

Jack Darienzo, New Egypt, DL

Trevor Sromsry, Riverside, DL

Michael Purcell, Riverside, DL

Jordan Tamres-Anderson, Riverside, P

Ruil Lomeu, Riverside, Utility

Liberty

FIRST TEAM

Offense

Brandon Simmons, Holy Cross, QB

Christopher Liggio, Holy Cross, RB

Jahmiere VanKline, Bordentown, RB

Matthew Correnti, Holy Cross, TE

Brady Hudik, Bordentown, OL

Kevin ZataveskiDelran, OL

Joe Pavlovsky, Bordentown, OL

Jalen Singleton, Holy Cross, OL

Tim Wagner, Holy Cross, OL

Tymere DeShields, Holy Cross, WR

Antoine Wilson, Pemberton, WR

Nick Thevanayagam, Cinnaminson, Utility

Ryan Gallagher, Holy Cross, K

Defense

Raphael Jackson, Holy Cross, DL

Dasamere Warren, Pemberton, DL

Chris Cintron, Cinnaminson, DL

Zach Sireci, Cinnaminson, DL

Kenny Long, Holy Cross, LB

Brennan Ryan, Dleran, LB

Zykeem Sims, Pemberton, LB

Devin Douthit, Bordentown, LB

Brandon Anderson, Holy Cross, DB

Stanley Green, Holy Cross, DB

Pete Selnek, Cinnaminson, DB

Brion Teel-Scott, Bordentown, DB

Nick Amoroso, Robbinsville, P

SECOND TEAM

Offense

Joe Benson, Pemberton, QB

Dylan Thevanayagam, Cinnaminson, RB

Tom McKiernan, Robbinsville, RB

Ryan Hanratty, Cinnaminson, TE

James Chattin, Holy Cross, OL

Gary Whelan, Holy Cross, OL

Keith Swartley, Cinnaminson, OL

Mike Miller, Bordentown, OL

Mitch Luyber, Bordentown, OL

Dezmen Johnson, Pemberton, WR

Najee Shabazz, Bordentown, WR

Shaun Davilla, Cinnaminson, Utility

Joe Cody, Cinnaminson, K

Defense

Samju Diggs, Cinnaminson, DL

Ryan Bergman, Holy Cross, DL

Steven Haines, Pemberton, DL

CJ DeGeorge, Holy Cross, DL

Teddy Chase, Bordentown, LB

Elijan McNeil, Robbinsville, LB

Nathan Wiggley, Bordentown, LB

Matt Brownrigg, Delran, LB

Rob Rodolico, Holy Cross, DB

Noah Davis, Pemberton, DB

Jared Twamley, Robbinsville, DB

Aarun Elly, Cinnaminson, DB

Anthony Ocasio, Bordentown, P

Patriot

FIRST TEAM

Offense

Chidera Sibeudu, Ewing, OL

Joe Greco, Northern Burlington, OL

Anthony Zelinsky, Northern Burlington, OL

Eddie Reuben, Burlington Township, OL

Charles Smith, Burlington Township, OL

Jeff Wiley, Hopewell Valley, TE

Mike Gies, Hopewell Valley, WR

Marshe Terry, Northern Burlington, WR

Aaron Rogers, Burlington Township, QB

Lorenzo Bryant, Hopewell Valley, RB

Moses Vance, Northern Burlington, RB

David Kowal, Lawrence, RB

Michael Ficci, Ewing, P

Defense

Brandon Blacksheer, Lawrence, DL

Matt Graziano, Hopewell Valley, DL

Charles Gibson, Ewing, DL

John Ejiefor, Burlington Township, DL

Lawrence Garner, Northern Burlington, LB

Kenny Alexander, Burlington Township, LB

Drew Wiley, Hopewell Valley, LB

Matt Semple, Hopewell Valley, LB

Mark Granberry, Northern Burlington, DB

Victor Lopez, Northern Burlington, DB

Amani Walker, Burlington Township, DB

Eric Self, Ewing, DB

Will Kitson, Hopewell Valley, K

SECOND TEAM

Offense

Stephen McCall, Ewing, OL

Pat Rojvall, Hopewell Valley, OL

Stephen Newcomer, Northern Burlington, OL

Raffaele Balestrieri, Lawrence, OL

Anthony Leli, Burlington Township, OL

Quron SmithBurlington Township, TE

Antonio Purnel, Willingboro, WR

Kadeem Neil, Lawrence, WR

Evertt Wormley, Burlington Township, WR

Kevin Coleman, Hopewell Valley, QB

Dazmeir Harper, Ewing, RB

Drew Price, Burlington Township, RB

Kyle Stemmer, Northern Burlington, P

Defense

Ed Ongeka, Burlington Township, DL

DaQuan Sherrod, Willingboro, DL

Dante Alston, Ewing, DL

Will Cusma, Hopewell Valley, DL

Nate Bowe, Willingboro, LB

Adam Conger, Burlington Township, LB

Larry Lagon, Ewing, LB

Chris DeClerico, Hopewell Valley, LB

Nasir Brister, Burlington Township, DB

Ben Schutsky, Hopewell Valley, DB

Shemar Williams, Lawrence, DB

Terrance Grisson, Ewing, DB

Cole Tilton, Northern Burlington, K