RUSHING

Player   School   Att.   Yds.   

Jahmiere Van Kline   Bordentown    215    2,325

Lamont Harris   St. Augustine   251   1,955

Ryquell Armstead   Millville   184   1,488

Davon Tucker   Sterling   170   1,455

Kevin DeCaesar   West Deptford   165   1,440

Jake Parola   Shawnee   216   1,439

Tyrone Williams   Cherry Hill West   199   1,391

Stefon Bowman   Bridgeton   179   1,380

Chris Liggio   Holy Cross   171   1,364

Justin Graves   Gloucester   212   1,316

Isaiah Spencer   Delsea   151   1,276

Sam Crouch   Buena   174   1,275

Marc Woodard   Cherokee   170   1,270

Ronnie James   Glassboro   134   1,241

Juwan Carr   Clayton   129   1,183

A'Laam Horne   St. Joseph   96   1,180

Shaun Bradley   Rancocas Valley   188   1,126

Quadir Albright   Buena   116   1,118

Craig Ransome   Penns Grove   161   1,103

Anthony Seas   Kingsway   196   1,103

PASSING

Player   School   Com.    Att.   Yds.   

Khalil Trotman    Timber Creek   135   225   2,373

Max Smyth    Palmyra    130    237    2,272

Khalil Williams    Camden    129    223    2,179

Carlton Aiken    Paulsboro    143    245   1,940

Matt Widmaier   Pennsville    131    245    1,881

Tyree Rodgers    Camden Cath.    121    197    1,856

Jesse Milza    Cedar Creek    93    172    1,701

Charlie Davis    Maple Shade    102   210    1,655

Mike Welsh    Shawnee    104    194    1,633

Jamir Prevard    Atlantic City    115    217    1,630

Mike Maldonado    Glassboro    93    165   1,573

Matt Vitale    Paul VI    102    194    1,570

Eric Wood    Haddon Hts.    120   207   1,527

Brandon Simmons Holy Cross    66    110    1,494

Joe Durso    Middle Twp.    79    147    1,301

Joey Argentina    Cherry Hill West    91    183    1,261

Riley Giles    Deptford    113    207    1,259

Derin Sweeney    Highland    76    149    1,134

Mike Alberto   Haddonfield   67   118   1,177

Isaiah Easterling    West Deptford    66    129    1,105

RECEIVING

Player   School   Rec.   Yds.   

Shaquese McIntyre   Timber Creek   43    928

Ahmir Mitchell   Cedar Creek    47    881

Kelvin Harmon   Palmyra    54    829

Juwan Johnson   Glassboro    42    804

Ja'Mir Washington   Camden    40    793

Kevin Williams   Maple Shade    42    751

Brad Hawkins   Camden    51    748

Lonnie Moore   Paul VI    35    739

Anthony Mague   Shawnee    41   733

Devante Waugh   Deptford    47    704

Cameron Chambers   Timber Creek    44    702

Jeremy Boucher   Pennsville    45    680

Nick Smith   Haddon Hts.    46    676

Alan Butler   Timber Creek    45    669

Preston Harcum    West Deptford    38    656

Cedric Baker    Maple Shade    36    629

Elijah Rehm    Clayton    19    621

De'Shaun Burgess    Paulsboro    49    601

John Pellegrini    Paulsboro    34    588

Carl Garnes    Camden Catholic    39    583

Chris Harris   Millville    21    582

Nazir Williams    Bridgeton    35    566

Chris Pascall    Cherry Hill West    26    565

Coaches or athletic directors should send additions or corrections to panastasia@phillynews.com.