West-Jersey Football League All-Stars

American

FIRST TEAM

Offense

Jake Chamberlain, Williamstown, OL

Eric Hawkins, Shawnee, OL

Dan Iannone, Cherokee, OL

John Lass, Cherry Hill East, OL

Braedon Parker, Shawnee, OL

Cooper Bentz, Washington Township, P

Brandon Stern, Cherry Hill East, QB

Mike Welsh, Shawnee, QB

Vinny Guckin, Cherry Hill East, WR

Anthony Mague, Shawnee, WR

Jacoby Brown, Williamstown, RB

Jake Parola, Shawnee, RB

Marc Woodard, Cherokee, RB

Defense

Isaiah Perkins, Williamstown, DB

Anthony Racobaldo, Williamstown, DB

Jesse Streb, Cherokee, DB

Curtis Corley, Shawnee, DL

Paul Flagg, Williamstown, DL

Jordan Krug, Cherokee, DL

David Sanchez, Williamstown, DL

Pierson Davis, Shawnee, K

Evan Powell, Cherokee, LB

Jarius Ransom, Williamstown, LB

Eric Sawyer, Eastern, LB

David Smith, Shawnee, LB

Cole Troyano, Shawnee, LB

SECOND TEAM

Offense

Joe Early, Williamstown, OB

Clinque Hill, Eastern, OB

Jon Lovett, Cherokee, OB

Miles McLeod, Cherry Hill East, OB

Rich Stanzione, Washington Township, OB

Patrick Fryer, Shawnee, OL

Dave Grossmick, Washington Township, OL

Jacob Gruber, Eastern, OL

Mike Kringler, Cherokee, OL

Ryan Swenson, Cherry Hill East, OL

Paul Flacco, Eastern, WR

Austin Grose, Shawnee, WR

Defense

Jordan Clark, Cherry Hill East, DB

Jamir Miller, Washington Township, DB

Jack Tyrrell, Shawnee, DB

Tyler Wilson, Eastern, DB

David Gajderowicz, Shawnee, DL

Amare Graham, Eastern, DL

Deven Lewis, Williamstown, DL

Chris Stein, Shawnee, DL

Nick Buono, Shawnee, LB

Max Busca, Shawnee, LB

Tyrick Glenn, Williamstown, LB

James Merrill, Washington Township, LB

Mario Paglione, Cherry Hill East, LB

Classic

FIRST TEAM

Offense

Matt Widmaier, Pennsville, QB

Juwaan Carr, Clayton, RB

Justin Graves, Gloucester, RB

Dione Alston, Salem, RB

Jeremy Boucher, Pennsville, WR

Elijah Rehm, Clayton, WR

Kyle Pszenny, Pennsville, WR

Ryan Simpkins, Pennsville, OL

Bobby Girgenti, Gloucester, OL

Jared Slyvester, Clayton, OL

Rob Saulin, Pennsville, OL

Andre Andrews, Wildwood, OL

Vincent DiGiacomo, Gloucester, P

Defense

Rob Saulin, Pennsville, DL

Bobby Gorman, Gloucester, DL

Jared Slyvester, Clayton, DL

Mikal Poteat, Wildwood, LB

Andrew Burkhardt, Gloucester, LB

Ryan Simpkins, Pennsville, LB

Levi Shockley, Salem, LB

Daiquan Blake, Salem, LB

Justin Graves, Gloucester, DB

Brennan Reico, Pennsville, DB

Shamal Hayward, Salem, DB

Donovan Lewis, Salem, DB

Thomas Moore, Pennsville, K

SECOND TEAM

Offense

Marc Seibert, Gloucester, QB

Abdiel Richards, Wildwood, RB

Josh VanBlarcom, Pennsville, RB

Steven Mick, Pitman, RB

Tahir Davenport White, Salem, WR

Vincent DiGiacomo, Gloucester, WR

Levi Shockley, Salem, WR

Rashawn Williams, Salem, OL

Trebor Maldonado, Salem, OL

Joe Weichman, Gloucester, OL

Mikal Poteat, Wildwood, OL

Tad Derenberger, Pitman, OL

Richie Jackson, Pitman, P

Defense

Tyler Sanders, Pennsville, DL

Gabe Carson, Pitman, DL

Jeremere Furbush, Salem, DL

Dan Lynum, Pitman, LB

Logan Robbins, Pennsville, LB

Eric Kastrava, Clayton, LB

Eric Larson, Pitman, LB

Amani Justice, Salem, LB

Abdiel Richards, Wildwood, DB

Phil Bevilaque, Pitman, DB

Antonio Bultron, Gloucester, DB

Shareef Jeffries, Salem, DB

Richie Jackson, Pitman, K

Diamond

FIRST TEAM

Offense

Mike Maldonado, Glassboro, QB

Ronnie James, Glassboro, RB

Craig Ransome, Penns Grove, RB

Juwan Johnson, Glassboro, WR

Kimere Brown, Penns Grove, WR

Dante Waugh, Deptford, WR

Quentin Parham, Glassboro, WR

Brandon Bedilion, Woodstown, OL

Tyler Castellini, Schalick, OL

Sam Moore, Penns Grove, OL

Jaqkirpal Channa, Glassboro, OL

Cliff Pierce, Deptford, OL

Dillon Hill, Woodstown, P

Defense

Tyler Castellini, Schalick, DL

Craig Ransome, Penns Grove, DL

Kennyon Jones, Glassboro, DL

Brandon Bedilion, Woodstown, DL

Jaron Maldonado, Penns Grove, LB

Qaadir Campbell, Glassboro, LB

Keith Johnson, Woodstown, DE

Stone Allen, Schalick, LB

Ronnie James, Glassboro, DB

Dillon Hill, Woodstown, DB

Jared Carney, Woodstown, DB

Ennis Hutchinson, Glassboro, DB

Joe Merker, Schalick, K

SECOND TEAM

Offense

John Gallo, Schalick, QB

Jared Carney, Woodstown, QB

Trashia Mofield, Woodstown, RB

Nick Crisafulli, Schalick, RB

Keanu Kelli, Gloucester Catholic, WR

Stone Allen, Schalick, TE

Ian VanAtta, Woodstown, WR

Daniel Valentine, Woodstown, OL

Sterling Miller, Penns Grove, OL

Kennyon Jones, Glassboro, OL

Josh Zeeman, Schlick, OL

Zach Sheehan, Gloucester Catholic, OL

Delshon Taylor, Penns Grove, P

Defense

Javar Garrett, Penns Grove, DL

Chris Wright, Deptford, DL

Justin Mayle, Woodstown, DL

Josh Zeeman, Gloucester Catholic, DL

Brian Borher, Gloucester Catholic, LB

Quentin Parham, Glassboro, LB

Delshon Taylor, Penns Grove, LB

Dezmon Horne, Glassboro, LB

Jordan Johnson, Glassboro, LB

Derrick Clement, Deptford, DB

Mark Wilson, Penns Grove, DB

Greg Brackett, Glassboro, DB

Lamar Iverson, Penns Grove, DB

Freedom

FIRST TEAM

Offense

Malik Howard, Palmyra, OL

Ben Baranas, Maple Shade, OL

Theodore Gaunlt, Riverside, OL

Aaron Hoffman, Riverside, OL

Joel Ramirez, Florence, OL

Max Smuth, Palmyra, QB

Jordan Harrod, Riverside, RB

Marquise Carstarphens, Palmyra, RB

Kelvin Harmon, Palmyra, WR

Kevin Williams, Maple Shade, WR

Anthony Perkins, Palmyra, WR

Nick PritchardNew Egypt, K

Marquis Thomas, Riverside, Utility

Defense

Michael Muchowski, Florence, P

Chris Simms, New Egypt, DB

Ryan Daniels, Burlington City, DB

Cedric Baker, Maple Shade, DB

Gerbrec Brinkley, Plamyra, LB

Trevor Buckalew, New Egypt, LB

Joseph Foga, Florence, LB

Cole Robinson, Maple Shade, LB

Michael Morgan, Florence, DL

Justin Thompson, Palmyra, DL

Coda Wallace, Palmyra, DL

Christian Desbert, Maple Shade, DL

Joshua Newton, Florence, Utility

SECOND TEAM

Offense

Noah Stephanson, Palmyra, OL

Zack Stom, Palmyra, OL

Jeremy Petrenko, New Egypt, OL

Adam Estey, New Egypt, OL

Michael Morgan, Florence, OL

Charlie Davis, Maple Shade, QB

Cameron Wallace, Palmyra, WR

Da'Von Williams, Florence, RB

Chris Henderson, Riverside, RB

Shayne Krywy, Florence, WR

David Lynch, Palmyra, K

Gino Tortoriello, New Egypt, Utility

Defense

Shayne Krywy, Florence, P

Joshua Newton, Florence, DB

Terrey Baily, Palmyra, DB

Jordan Sehyor, Riverside, DB

Justin Sowther, Maple Shade, LB

Andrew Belcher, Riverside, LB

Jomo Purtell, Palmyra, LB

Eric Chapman, Florence, LB

Andrew Britton, Florence, DL

Jack Darienzo, New Egypt, DL

Trevor Sromsry, Riverside, DL

Michael Purcell, Riverside, DL

Jordan Tamres-Anderson, Riverside, P

Ruil Lomeu, Riverside, Utility

Liberty

FIRST TEAM

Offense

Brandon Simmons, Holy Cross, QB

Christopher Liggio, Holy Cross, RB

Jahmiere VanKline, Bordentown, RB

Matthew Correnti, Holy Cross, TE

Brady Hudik, Bordentown, OL

Kevin ZataveskiDelran, OL

Joe Pavlovsky, Bordentown, OL

Jalen Singleton, Holy Cross, OL

Tim Wagner, Holy Cross, OL

Tymere DeShields, Holy Cross, WR

Antoine Wilson, Pemberton, WR

Nick Thevanayagam, Cinnaminson, Utility

Ryan Gallagher, Holy Cross, K

Defense

Raphael Jackson, Holy Cross, DL

Dasamere Warren, Pemberton, DL

Chris Cintron, Cinnaminson, DL

Zach Sireci, Cinnaminson, DL

Kenny Long, Holy Cross, LB

Brennan Ryan, Dleran, LB

Zykeem Sims, Pemberton, LB

Devin Douthit, Bordentown, LB

Brandon Anderson, Holy Cross, DB

Stanley Green, Holy Cross, DB

Pete Selnek, Cinnaminson, DB

Brion Teel-Scott, Bordentown, DB

Nick Amoroso, Robbinsville, P

SECOND TEAM

Offense

Joe Benson, Pemberton, QB

Dylan Thevanayagam, Cinnaminson, RB

Tom McKiernan, Robbinsville, RB

Ryan Hanratty, Cinnaminson, TE

James Chattin, Holy Cross, OL

Gary Whelan, Holy Cross, OL

Keith Swartley, Cinnaminson, OL

Mike Miller, Bordentown, OL

Mitch Luyber, Bordentown, OL

Dezmen Johnson, Pemberton, WR

Najee Shabazz, Bordentown, WR

Shaun Davilla, Cinnaminson, Utility

Joe Cody, Cinnaminson, K

Defense

Samju Diggs, Cinnaminson, DL

Ryan Bergman, Holy Cross, DL

Steven Haines, Pemberton, DL

CJ DeGeorge, Holy Cross, DL

Teddy Chase, Bordentown, LB

Elijan McNeil, Robbinsville, LB

Nathan Wiggley, Bordentown, LB

Matt Brownrigg, Delran, LB

Rob Rodolico, Holy Cross, DB

Noah Davis, Pemberton, DB

Jared Twamley, Robbinsville, DB

Aarun Elly, Cinnaminson, DB

Anthony Ocasio, Bordentown, P

Patriot

FIRST TEAM

Offense

Chidera Sibeudu, Ewing, OL

Joe Greco, Northern Burlington, OL

Anthony Zelinsky, Northern Burlington, OL

Eddie Reuben, Burlington Township, OL

Charles Smith, Burlington Township, OL

Jeff Wiley, Hopewell Valley, TE

Mike Gies, Hopewell Valley, WR

Marshe Terry, Northern Burlington, WR

Aaron Rogers, Burlington Township, QB

Lorenzo Bryant, Hopewell Valley, RB

Moses Vance, Northern Burlington, RB

David Kowal, Lawrence, RB

Michael Ficci, Ewing, P

Defense

Brandon Blacksheer, Lawrence, DL

Matt Graziano, Hopewell Valley, DL

Charles Gibson, Ewing, DL

John Ejiefor, Burlington Township, DL

Lawrence Garner, Northern Burlington, LB

Kenny Alexander, Burlington Township, LB

Drew Wiley, Hopewell Valley, LB

Matt Semple, Hopewell Valley, LB

Mark Granberry, Northern Burlington, DB

Victor Lopez, Northern Burlington, DB

Amani Walker, Burlington Township, DB

Eric Self, Ewing, DB

Will Kitson, Hopewell Valley, K

SECOND TEAM

Offense

Stephen McCall, Ewing, OL

Pat Rojvall, Hopewell Valley, OL

Stephen Newcomer, Northern Burlington, OL

Raffaele Balestrieri, Lawrence, OL

Anthony Leli, Burlington Township, OL

Quron SmithBurlington Township, TE

Antonio Purnel, Willingboro, WR

Kadeem Neil, Lawrence, WR

Evertt Wormley, Burlington Township, WR

Kevin Coleman, Hopewell Valley, QB

Dazmeir Harper, Ewing, RB

Drew Price, Burlington Township, RB

Kyle Stemmer, Northern Burlington, P

Defense

Ed Ongeka, Burlington Township, DL

DaQuan Sherrod, Willingboro, DL

Dante Alston, Ewing, DL

Will Cusma, Hopewell Valley, DL

Nate Bowe, Willingboro, LB

Adam Conger, Burlington Township, LB

Larry Lagon, Ewing, LB

Chris DeClerico, Hopewell Valley, LB

Nasir Brister, Burlington Township, DB

Ben Schutsky, Hopewell Valley, DB

Shemar Williams, Lawrence, DB

Terrance Grisson, Ewing, DB

Cole Tilton, Northern Burlington, K

Olympic Conference American All-Stars

Girls' Soccer

FIRST TEAM

Marissa Topolski, Lenape, F

Amirah Ali, Eastern, F

Sydney Jackson, Eastern, F

Alexis Palladino, Shawnee, F

Kylie D'Ambra, Washington Twp., At Large

Lizzie Kinkler, Lenape, M

Taylor Ryan, Shawnee, M

Kenie Wright, Lenape, M

Shaye McGoey, Cherokee, M

Jaylyn Thompson, Eastern, D

Isabella Therien, Cherokee, D

Erica Monte Carlo, Washington Township, D

Amanda Hartwell-Miller, Shawnee, D

Alicia Hampton, Lenape, G

SECOND TEAM

Ariana Gerber, Shawnee, F

Cathryn McCarry, Washington Township, F

Emily Rimdzius, Cherry Hill East, M

Sarah McGlinn, Cherry Hill West, M

Olivia Schuck, Shawnee, M

Taylor Koester, Cherokee, M

Bianca Christophe, Cherry Hill East, D

Brielle Stoner, Lenape, D

Brittany Hartwell-Miller, Shawnee, D

Imani Taylor, Eastern, G

Caroline Farley, Shawnee, G