Boys' Basketball Boxes

Springs. Chestnut Hill 10 11 14 14 - 49

Freire Charter 12 11 19 11 - 53

SCH: Justin Anderson 16, Xavier Bell 5, Paul Dooley 10, Conor McAdoo 5, Mike Melady 2, Dylan Parsons 8, Sean Simon 3.

FC: Lavon Edwards 10, Elijah Elam 10, Joel Grant 2, Kadear Johnson 3, Devon Mandy 3, Calil Moultrie 17, Semaj Smith 8.

Wheeling Park 12 11 21 10 14 - 68

W.C. Rustin 8 17 18 11 10 - 64

WP: Bell 16, Bledsoe 27, Goodwin-Rowe 10, Reinbeau 5, Saunders 4, Schodinski 6.

WCR: Justin Ammerman 3, Tyler Blake 2, Andrew Chobany 21, Brennan Halverston 9, Ryan Loucks 12, Mike McKnight 7, Tahjair Rhodes 2, Darius Soriano 8.

Wilkes-Barre GAR 12 19 2 10 - 43

Springfield (D) 10 13 14 9 - 46

WG: Altaviilla 3, Callahan 23, Crosby 2, Jackson 2, Rush 8, Skrepenak 5. S(: Chris Abbonizio 3, Jordan Collins 17, Nick Fox 2, Kyle Long 2, Ryan McCloskey 8, Kevin McCormick 8,Dan Wasson 4, Q Wimes 2.

William Allen 15 14 17 20 - 66

Sankofa Freedom 7 13 8 25 - 53

WA(P: Grey 1, Martin 16, Miers 5, Polanco 9, Santana 7, Sheppard 9, Walton 5, Williams 14.

SF: Justin Anson 14, Terron Bacon 4, Stephon Brandt 3, Naseem Brown 16, Nasir Johnson 8, Rasheed Ross 2, Verland Wayns 6.

St. Anthony's (NY) 16 8 4 17 - 45

Ben Franklin 9 7 9 8 - 33

SA(: Bachman 4, Dennis 2, Licciraidi 13, Nicholas 19, Pryor 4, Walsh 3.

BF: Hanif Alexander 5, Keyon Boykin 5, Ramir Hardrick 4, Dashaun Johnson 2, Michael Kane 2, Rafiq Marten 2.

Benedictine (VA) 17 16 9 5 - 47

Archbishop Wood 10 11 11 21 - 53

B(: Cutch Ellis 1, Jahir Hill 7, Gibson Jimerson 2, Anthony Roverson 6, Deandre Thomas 4, Jackson White 11, CJ Wiggins 11, Andre Wright 5.

AW: Luke Connaghan 26, Cody Fitzpatrick 9, Tom Funk 7, Tyree Pickron 11.

King's Christian 4 8 14 8 - 34

Devon Prep 12 8 11 13 - 44

KC: Jared Jeweitt 11, Claude LaFond 3, Christian Pellerin 2, Chris Ross 10, Anthony Thomas 8. DP: Danny Brace 16, Jack Hegarty 3, James Loftus 4, Daniel Shannon 2, Andrew Shannon 16, Andrew Walheim 3.

Polytech (Del.) 12 18 15 9 - 54

Penn Charter 8 8 16 13 - 45

PC: Michael Berk 5, Evan Ferrell 6, Julian Johnson 10, Jake McCain 9, Patrick McCain 5, Adam Mosenkis 8, Eric Stahlheber 2.

Xaverian (N.Y.) 6 9 13 10 - 38

Conestoga 7 6 16 7 - 36

C: Daryl Caldwell 11, Martin Dorsey 8, Jack Lambert 1, M.J. Lezanic 14, Dan Vila 2.

Upper Moreland 10 6 9 5 - 30

Springfield (M) 7 8 8 10 - 33

UM: Ryan Coyle 3, James Martin 5, Brendan O'Donnell 14, Shane Stone 6, Joe Trovato 2.

S(: Ryan Daly 7, Noel Franzik 2, Justin Hill 4, DeAndre Johnson 6, Quentin Johnson 3, Sean Stovall 8, Christian Yoast 3.

Upper Perkiomen 12 12 16 13 - 53

Christopher Dock 11 16 11 28 - 66

UP: Chriset 6, Fitko 2, Hallman 1, Kendra 12, Mullsip 9, Ruskey 13, Weinstein 4, Zere 6.

CD: Brennan Addley 30, Justin Burkholder 9, Austin Kratz 3, Rashid Saint-Fleur 2, Terrell Willis 22.

KIPP DuBois 10 7 3 13 - 33

Lincoln 9 13 11 9 - 42

KD: Jamir Coleman 14, Jahmaris Jefferson 2, Moore 4, Jahi Randle 8, Jordan Ross 2, Antoine Watkins 2.

L: Kyle Bailey 1, Nassir Coleman 5, Marquis Horton 7, Ishmael Marshall 17, Khalif Meares 2, Marlon Sharpton 4, Lamar Talley 7.

Bristol 10 16 10 24 - 60

Northeast 11 13 20 24 - 68

B: Ryan Cosby 3, Aidan Coughlin 22, Dave D'Angelo 11, Deonte Harris 5, Parker Kelley 3, Sieed McFadden 2, Jakkarl Rankins 3, Jabar Rankins 4, Nick Santana 7.

N: Darren Bagget 12, Deshan Brown 20, Josh Coleman 7, Jose Espinosa 3, Drew Heller 5, John Kirkpatrick 10, Micah Lewis 3, Hugver Sygney 2, Tyriq Wilson 6.

Roxborough 14 9 4 16 - 43

Bensalem 15 13 18 12 - 58

R: Marquis Atkins 1, Austin Daniels 3, Jovan Hammond 9, Dashon Henley 4, Walter Smith 10, Eric Washington 4, Terrell Williams 8, Isaiah Woodard 1, Jerome Wright 3.

B: Taco Douglas 2, Anthony Greene 3, Keith Howard 14, Isiah Johnson 1, Nick Mulvey 12, Avery Nyekan 5, Neil Patel 6, Brian Quarterman 4, Brandon Vaughn 9, Kevin Wade 2.

Boys' Latin 8 6 12 13 - 39

Episcopal Academy 15 14 12 13 - 54

BL: Noah Abrams 3, Leo Gardner 6, Jahmir Green 2, Milik Israel 4, Jelani Mauge 2, Umar Saaba 7, Gus Sephes 4, Zafir Smith 11.

EA: Nick Alikakos 10, Conner Delaney 7, Mike Hinckley 12, Mike Jolaoso 17, Kyle Sacchetta 2, Matt Woods 6.

Malvern Prep 9 19 15 19 - 62

Archbishop Ryan 11 11 13 17 - 52

MP: Chris Anderson 7, Ray Baran 11, Jack Doherty 4, Zac Fernandez 6, Joey Fitzpatrick 14, Will Powers 2, Tommy Wolfe 8.

AR: Izaiah Brockington 13, Chris Guest 4, Fred Killian 19, Chris Kuhar 7, Austin Slawter 7, Gediminas Vasiliauskas 2.

Glasgow (Del.) 9 14 8 13 - 44

Lower Moreland 21 25 12 6 - 64

G(: Joshua Graves 14, Kasai Guthrie 6, Michael Helton 8, Derek Johnson 10, Donivan Roy 4, Davier Wheeler-Hamilton 2.

LM: Matt Cerruti 17, Danny Duffey 17, Mike Gould 2, Phil Madden 11, Tyler Millan 8, Nick Smolda 7, Cobe Wiggins 2.

Harriton 17 21 13 12 - 63

Avon Grove 13 8 8 14 - 43

H: Rashad Anderson 3, Ethan Anderson 4, Jesse Bregman 2, Montgomery Brown 10, Will Esposito 10, Jake Firestone 15, Sam Schlicting 13, Jordan Wright 6.

AG: Barto 8, Deitz 7, MacCrory 3, Martinez 1, Parson 11, Petrison 13.

George Junior Republic 8 0 17 11 - 36

Owen J. Roberts 14 20 19 8 - 61

OJR: Bailey 6, Bradford 4, Buruschkin 1, Huzzard 4, Lee 2, McDougal 11, Michener 18, Stuart 1, Walker 6, Washington 5, Wydner 2.

W.T. Woodson (Va.) 17 17 15 25 - 74

Bishop McDevitt 10 18 18 13 - 59

BM: Isaiah Brooks 6, Qadir Burgess 17, Jordan Butler-Shields 2, Jayson Clark 16, Emanuel Folkes 2, Allen Harmon 5, Fateem Jackson 9, Jaron Macon 2.

Truman 15 8 17 16 - 56

Holy Ghost Prep 16 22 4 10 - 52

T: Tramere Adams 8, Jair Brown 9, James Clowney 10, Maurice Jackson Jr. 3, Tyquan Law 22, Kahilil Tramel 1, Lucas Waters 3.

HGP: Tim Brandt 2, Tim Brennan 7, Liam Brennan 20, Jack Coolahan 9, Ted Kawoczka 2, Michael Kirby 6, Andre Puleo 4, Connor Rankin 2.

Central Bucks East 4 14 13 12 - 43

Schalick 14 11 10 11 - 46

CBE: Cooper Fink 9, Justin O'Neil 6, Matt Pattyson 14, Blake Peterson 8, Ryan Plack 4, Chris Reilly 2.

Church Farm 17 9 9 10 - 45

Academy Park 16 14 10 18 - 58

CF: Kareem Holmes 5, Emmit Jefferies 5, James Lawton 1, Michael Mohamed 20, Fred Odhiambo 10, Julian Pittman 2, Maceo Sample 2.

AP: Rich Caldwell 11, Jawan Collins 17, De'Andre Covert 8, Nassan Garrison 3, Dayjuan Henson 7, Lashon Mapp 4, Travis Smith 8.

Pope John Paul II 10 11 13 12 - 46

Haverford High 12 5 18 15 - 50

PJPI: Mike Cianciulli 7, Rich Dunham 13, Nick Giampietro 16, Fran Interrante 8, Wood 2.

HH: Ryan Brown 14, Jack Donaghy 4, Joe Ghisu 8, Sean Kauffman 4, Sean McClatchy 8, Jimmy Roe 12.

Abington 6 8 20 23 - 57

Lower Merion 14 21 14 24 - 73

A: Brendan Gallagher 4, Robby Heath 7, Amir Hinton 7, Matt Penecale 21, Jake Porter 11, Jack Steinman 2, Robert Young 5.

LM: Asher Barry 8, Jule Brown 17, Dion Harris 4, KJ Helton 5, Steve Pendleton 20, Corey Sherman 19.

Parkland 6 13 9 19 - 47

St. Joseph's Prep 15 8 12 15 - 50

SJP: Brendan Burns 5, Chris Clover 16, Pete Gayhardt 4, Jack Henkels 9, James McGovern 16.

Wings Academy (NY) 16 15 11 13 - 55

Roman Catholic 13 7 19 28 - 67

RC: Nazeer Bostick 19, Tony Carr 12, Dakquan Davis 5, Gemil Holbrook 12, Paul Newman 2, Manny Taylor 6, D'Andre Vilmar 11.

S. Hunterdon 6 11 8 18 8 5 - 56

NHopeSolebury 10 8 11 14 8 8 - 59

NH: Nick Garritano 2, Pat Ginple 8, Blake Hildebrandt 3, Mays Lane 5, Spencer Tinkel 15, Anthony Vlahovic 2, Max Wagner 24.

W.C. Henderson 6 7 13 36 - 62

Penncrest 10 15 16 29 - 70

WH: Colin Costello 15, Matt Dinacci 7, Tyler Ramirez 13, Wes Smith 22, Andy Vermeil 5.

P: Nolan Carroll 11, Mike Doyle 33, Drew Hanna 4, Chandler Henry 10, Nick Ladd 7, Tyler Norwood 5.

Calvary Christian 7 13 16 22 - 58

Sun Valley 9 5 12 24 - 50

CC: Sam Bair 24, Ben Brophy 9, Brett Kikendall 7, Jon Stauffer 2, Joel Thibodeau 6, Josiah Thompson 6, Joey Valentini 4.

SV: Ahmad 2, Scan Baron 3, Shair Brown-Morris 3, Anthy Coota 5, Ryan Hall 14, Kyle Ryan 11, Tom Steppke 2, Rohnas Williams 10.

North Penn 16 16 6 16 - 54

Perkiomen Valley 14 10 10 17 - 51

NP: Kyle Hulmes 9, Ricky Johns 2, Cordell Lord 4, Jared Malone 10, JJ Melchior 3, Matt Pickford 6, Joe Richards 20.

PV: Ethan Hodson 3, Justin Jaworski 27, Tyler Krause 9, Sean Moriarity 2, C. O'Connor 6, Kevin Stanton 4.

Penn Wood 10 12 20 21 - 63

Wissahickon 9 9 12 15 - 45

PW: Pernell Ghee 4, Malik Jackson 19, Kwadriem Jenkins 6, Jordan Johnson 2, Javon Lindsey-Terrell 2, Calvin Melton 6, Addison Scott 22, Vincent Smalls 2.

W: Todd Bentley 14, Ron Brundage 2, Steve Driscoll 5, Yondel Dudley 2, Tre Holcomb 10, Brandon Pace 6, Sean Scott 4, Jake Segal 1, Anthony Wright 1.

Hodgson (Del.) 13 10 21 12 - 56

West Catholic 12 11 12 24 - 59

WC: Cyrie Coates 3, Brandon Cole 22, Jahmil Harris 16, Stefan Jones 4, Nahim Lee 3, Stephon Maddox 6, Jeohnni Moore 5.

Bartram 9 11 12 10 - 42

La Salle 26 12 13 13 - 64

B: Cameron Arrington 2, Shawn Bailey 13, Martin Fischer 6, Jawan Flyn 6, Jameel Hester-Bey 4, Maurice Waters 11.

LS: Dan Corr 15, Mike Crone 2, Charlie Hemcher 2, Dave Krmpotich 10, Ryan McTamney 4, Shane Stark 4, Najee Walls 17, Shawn Witherspoon 10.

Cheltenham 10 8 17 21 - 56

New Church 11 12 17 12 - 52

C: Fatiir Al-Ahad 11, Blair Brown 6, Jack Clark 8, Justin Sutton 10, Maurice Valentine 6, Anthony White 15.

AoNC: Matt Cotton 3, Carnel Harley 17, Vince Jackson 12, Marcus Little 2, Samir Phillips 6, Timothy Spencer 9, Markus Stephenson 3.

South Shore (N.Y.) 16 6 15 10 - 47

Martin Luther King 18 18 13 21 - 70

MLK: Nasir Bell 6, Sammy Foreman 6, Tyheem Harmon 5, Tyere Marshall 12, Jabri McCall 19, Chase Rodgers 16, Rasool Samir 4, Tyjae Sullivan 2.

Plymouth Whitemarsh 28 13 16 15 - 72

Chester 19 13 21 17 - 70

PW: Cameron Johnson 6, Mike Lotito 1, Xzavier Malone 15, Andre Mitchell 22, Jimmy Murray 24.

C: Jahmi Bailey 4, Khaleeq Campbell 7, Ahrod Carter 5, Marquis Collins 16, Stanley Davis 3, Maurice Henry 7, Juanir Moore 1, Jamar Sudan 5, Keyonte Watkins 20.

Southern 22 5 13 13 - 53

Cardinal O'Hara 14 14 16 12 - 56

S: Marvin Bell 15, Khassian Kay 15, Barry Quartlebaum 8, Casey Williams 2, Latrelle Wilson 7.

CO: Zakee Griffin 5, Jaye'Lyn Peebles 2, Liutauras Repsys 9, Tip Swartz 10, Kevin Tilghman 7, Ahmad Williams 16, Ahmin Williams 7.

Interboro 7 14 8 8 - 37

Ridley 15 10 19 11 - 55

I: Berman 2, Falkal 2, Grady 7, Moralis 8, Oshuian 5, Pagan 6, Santini 7.

R: Nick Czechowicz 11, Justin Dawson 4, Brett Foster 17, Ameer Staggs 14, Julian Wing 9.

Calvary Baptist 7 13 16 16 - 52

Friends Select 14 11 10 5 - 40

CB: Brandon Bergey 6, Michael Dandame 2, Dustin Harris 9, Joey Hodnett 11, Donald Miller 8, Brad Nobilini 16.

FS: Matthew Cain 15, Andrew Chachoute 12, Brendan Durst 11, Miles Rothman 2.

Franklin Towne Charter 5 9 15 10 - 39

Jenkintown 16 15 11 20 - 62

FTC: Marcel Bosket 8, Steve Callahan 16, Cooper Gallagher 2, Josh Gilborges 2, Joe Greenstein 2, Ishmael Lanzo 2, Matt McCurdy 2, James McGrath 1, Will Welch 4.

J: Mike Divalentino 2, Jameson Kolb 4, Aiden Lorenz 3, Andres Madden 10, Colin Mulvaney 26, Carl Robinson 6, Frank Sobolewski 11.

Mountain Ridge (Md.) 14 18 11 12 - 55

Octorara 20 16 18 17 - 71

O: Tarojae Brake 22, Corey Cooper 7, Andrew Forman 10, Christian Ray 5, Jackson Ray 16, Nate Reynolds 2, Jiaire Rodgers 4, Levi Worthington 5.

Loyalsock 23 8 16 17 - 64

Upper Darby 7 18 11 24 - 60

UD: Elliot Bruce 5, Malik Darby 8, Jaris Fisher 16, Kahleel Henry 16, Juwan Maycradle 3, Nyanfor Sieh 2, Quadi Turner 10.

Archmere (Del.) 10 12 11 9 - 42

Kennett 9 9 18 19 - 55

K: Mike Boulden 5, Jackson Hyland 26, Matt Kelly 4, Connor McGlone 7, Kerry Tomasetti 6, Chris Tucker 7.

William Tennent 6 11 4 11 - 32

Unionville 15 20 19 10 - 64

WT: George Alston 2, Brendan Carter 2, Austin Fane 3, Kyle Lewicki 2, John Ryan 12, Shields 2, Kevin Simonson 3, Anton Valuiskij 3, Chalie Wodack 3.

U: Ryan Angle 16, Atma Bery 8, Brendan Boyle 2, Pat Clark 4, Matt Godek 2, Andrew Jones 2, Drew Menninger 5, Scotty Miller 8, Jimmy Nowosiat 10, Alex Pechin 2, Jordan Shafteen 5.

Collegium Charter 4 7 14 3 - 28

Radnor 8 14 14 19 - 55

CC: Tyler Allen 2, Damion Dixon 6, Merrick Evans2, Marcell Lawrence3, Ahmadu Sarnor 15.

R: Jake Bodenger 2, Billy Donahue 1, Alex Hino 11, Vinnie Kelly 9, Michael Li 4, Thomas Mogan 2, Mason Ressler 8, Jake Schug 2, Jack Thompson 16.

Burlington City 3 4 12 19 - 38

Solebury School 17 9 12 17 - 55

SS: Justin Berger 14, Malik Harvey 2, Darvin Johnson 4, Milo Luciano 4, Devin Matchett 17, Curtis Thompson 14.

Faith Christian 13 2 10 12 - 37

Whitehall 5 4 13 16 - 38

FC: Seth Brunner 5, Chris Clark 3, Charles Ervin 1, Johnnie Hasson 7, Sawyer Smith 4, Zeke Snowden 6, Danny Ziccardi 11.

Exeter 6 7 8 9 16 - 46

Oxford 7 3 3 17 8 - 38

O: Thomas Cruz 13, Brian Dorsey 9, Tyler Farr 2, Ryan Hubley 10, Josh Mosley 4.

Girls' Basketball Boxes

Franklin Towne Charter 4 6 5 13 - 28

Abington Friends 17 16 15 9 - 57

FTC: Ryann Barretto 2, Kaitlin Hammerstein 3, Kaitlin Iavecchia 2, Olivia Keyes 2, Marissa Kubis 9, Miranda Linton 4, Melanie McIntyre 2, Skyler Petroski 4.

AF: Morgan Burrell 3, Alyssa DeNofa 11, Alexa Middleton 12, Casey Remolde 2, Cheryl Remolde 5, Lauryn Smith 2, Asia Turner 8, Bridget Warlea 2, Ayannah Woods 2, Rachel Yakobashvili 2, Jade Young 8.

Rush 5 3 10 2 - 20

Baldwin 18 13 11 8 - 50

R: Alison McCrorey 2, Keairah Messiah 11, Sara Rodriguez 7.

B: Alex Brittingham 1, Imani Brown 2, Gillian Chestnut 4, Arianna Hairston 4, Danielle Hammond 10, Kejohna Hammond 5, Radiana Mancheva 8, Emily Urban 4, Kayla Watkins 12.

Middle Township 6 9 4 6 - 25

Neshaminy 10 12 7 9 - 38

N: Morgan Goldenbaum 8, Maddie Murray 6, Tiara Porterfield 6, Devon Storms 15, Thyra Tuttle 3.

Methacton 10 9 12 7 - 38

North Penn 11 17 13 9 - 50

M: Jackie Cerchio 8, Ryan DeOrio 9, Gabby Falcone 9, Brianna LaCurts 6, Sydney Thompson 6.

NP: Sam Carangi 17, Mikaela Giulini 9, Bri Hewlett 4, Jess Huber 6, Mia Melchior 4, Taylor Putman 6, Irisa Yi 4.

Springfield (D) 2 7 9 2 - 20

Council Rock North 8 16 13 8 - 45

S: Amelia Brooks 2, Amanda Hopkins 7, Maggie O'Connell 4, Sam Tammacio 7.

CRN: Hailey Burns 2, Michaela Finneyfrock 10, Tara Garfield 3, Jessica Gerber 11, Emily Mackin 8, Becca Margolis 7, Polinsky 2, Mackenzie Tinner 2.

Cherokee 7 14 13 12 - 46

Owen J. Roberts 4 9 7 8 - 28

OJR: Alexi Arias 2, Cameron Glenn 1, Kerry Huzzard 4, Rebecca Painter 4, Darby Stuart 5, Marisa Sullivan 2, Nikki Testa 10.

Upper Merion 6 17 13 11 - 47

Wildwood 6 12 8 10 - 36

UM: Eryn Brady 7, Jessica Michael 6, Tatiana Pleasant 3, Regie Robinson 28, Katie Valeri 3.

Brandywine (Del.) 10 14 4 0 - 28

Great Valley 11 7 9 14 - 41

GV: Sadie Buzan 4, Kodi Campetti 3, Emilee Kirk 10, Christina Porreca 2, Ashlyn Smith 22.

Sherwood (Md.) 8 12 5 10 - 35

Gwynedd Mercy 14 8 13 11 - 46

GM: Brigit Coleman 13, Maura Conroy 4, Erica DeCandido 6, Megan Dougherty 5, Carly Heineman 8, Emily Sullivan 10.

Atlantic Christian 6 12 7 8 - 33

Phil-Mont Christian 11 16 19 14 - 60

PC: Rebecca Dolton 2, Tracey Goodman 12, Keyen Green 26, Kayla Griffin 5, Jael Jackson 2, Lauren Tipton 11, Katherine Wilmer 2.

Camden 3 0 3 4 - 10

St. Hubert 22 15 10 12 - 59

C: Ballarce 5, Tavaris Headen 3, Keevey 2.

SH: Alexa Forward 8, Courtney Hoffman 2, Emily Holmes 3, Emma Keal 6, Meghan Matthews 1, Megan O'Connell 5, Carla Ovington 3, Sam Patterson 8, Caela Russell 8, Emily Smith 5, Celine Tobin 2, Allison Wilson 8.

Del-Val Charter 17 6 8 16 - 47

Roxborough 8 2 7 2 - 19

DC: Imani Fletcher 2, Eboni Godwin 6, Zahrah Green 2, Dezire Hamilton 6, Dijohai Holmes 3, Tykeiah Martin 17, Montaya Patterson 1, Jakyra Stamp 10.

R: Zion Davis 13, Taiyana Lee 2, Alliyah Maxwell 2, Tamia Santiago 2.

Perry Central (Ky.) 5 6 11 6 - 28

Bonner-Prendergast 10 11 9 14 - 44

PC(: Coots 6, Curry 13, Evans 9.

B: Amber Ballinger 13, Nyah Garrison 4, Shalina Miller 24, Mary Anne Young 3.

Central Bucks South 10 18 8 15 - 51

Notre Dame 9 5 9 6 - 29

CBS: Sam Clevenstine 4, Tricia Decesare 3, Taylor Dunn 10, Chloe Entenberg 3, Emma Gardy 6, Haley Meinel 6, Kaley Smith 3, Jordan Vitelli 16.

ND: Sophia Galantino 2, Alex Kane 7, Jill Kane 3, Leanne Purcell 4, Kristen Rogers 3, Rachel Ryan 6, Casey Walsh 4.

Mount St. Joseph 17 28 19 6 - 70

Agnes Irwin 7 12 6 6 - 31

MSJ: Emily Carpenter 2, Caitlyn Cunningham 14, Julie Hoover 2, Kristin Lucas 8, Jen Murphy 2, Libby Tacka 20, Mary Kate Ulasewicz 11, Sarah Wills 8.

AI: Alex Blomstrom 12, Paige Braia 4, Siera Corbett 1, Caroline Coyne 2, Steph Williams 10, Wolfington 2.

East Wayne (NC) 7 12 13 13 - 45

St. Basil 9 9 9 10 - 37

EW(: Tianna Christopher 10, Jasmine Covington 7, Treycie Ford 6, Naheria Hamilton 14, Shontel Monk 3, Megan Mozingo 3, Chelsea Winn 2.

SB: Erin Buckley 3, Lindsay Joyce 8, Natalie Kucowski 10, Karen Lapkiewicz 9, Liz Napierkowski 7.

Penncrest 4 6 4 6 - 20

Sun Valley 11 7 8 10 - 36

P: Kaitlyn Conrad 5, Grace Harding 9, Brittney Hickman 4, Sam Martino 2.

SV: Carson Adelberger 2, Madison Corrento 5, Kate Lannan 15, Shannon Savage 14.

Simon Gratz 3 10 9 13 - 35

Interboro 7 17 10 8 - 42

SG: Ciani Ballard 14, Tiana Barnett 3, De'Zae Guder 2, Kira Lewis 9, Robmira Taylor 5, Geneea Walker 2.

I: Sami Barnett 4, Amy Huddell 5, Amber Huddell 10, Brandi James 6, Gina McNamee 5, Becca Reifer 12.

James Garfield (Calif.) 4 2 11 16 - 33

Spring-Ford 16 16 14 12 - 58

JG(: Annabelle Castro 2, Esther Huerta 3, Vivian Juarez 5, Sarah Leiva 16, Maya Monica 5, Candy Perez 2.

S: Juliana Alessandroni 2, Alyssa Conway 1, Maddie Haney 11, Lauryn Hart 7, Molly Hynes 2, Maggie Locke 5, Delaney Lynam 2, Lauren Mensch 5, Lexi Nugent 2, Julia Roshelli 13, Amy Roth 2, Sydney Wagner 6.

West Chester East 7 12 19 10 - 48

Bensalem 5 15 9 7 - 36

WCE: Steph Batog 6, Kaitlyn Boyle 4, Caitlin Culbertson 14, Holly Hager 13, Caroline Lewis 2, Maura McCloskey 8, Jenna Phillips 1.

B: Ferris 5, Kamara 2, Lyric Lewis 19, Kelsea Long 8, Rodgers 2.

Pottsgrove 5 8 7 18 - 38

Audenried 6 18 14 5 - 43

P: Joy Applebach 2, Alliya Austin 9, Kyler Conrad 3, Cori Dickinson 6, Molly Galvin 7, Nikita Harper 4, Nikki Tond 2, Ronyel Trump 5.

A: Deja McKinney 6, Rashima Peterson 2, Tatyana Sao 7, Karima Short 2, Romeira Tucker 19, Jaquay Williams 1, Denijsha Wilson 6.

Kennard-Dale 8 13 3 5 - 29

Kennett 5 13 19 14 - 51

K: Freese 6, Martonick 7, Pilkey 16.

K: Emily Adelman 2, Aimee Armitage 7, Kaitlyn Buchanan 2, Vicky Gallivan 2, Lily Haley 2, Caroline Hertz 7, Miranda Hill 12, Melissa Houck 5, Jess Hussey 12.

Atlantic Christian (N.J.) 6 14 6 7 - 33

Spring. Chestnut Hill 17 14 19 10 - 60

AC(: Hitchner 19, Murphy 3, Oguntuase 8, Winkel 3.

SCH: Chloe Burns 12, Destini Curry 3, Mo'ne Davis 10, Kayla Dunning 2, Caroline Henry 3, Lindsay Hiner 10, Emily McNesby 2, Gabby McTammey 4, Delaney Sweitzer 6, Essence Walden 8.

Palisades 18 5 11 18 - 52

William Tennent 10 10 25 21 - 66

P: Katie King 6, Karlee Krchnavi 31, Alexa Parks 2, Kayla Reed 5, Gabby Reiman 2, Lizzie Sessinger 6.

WT: Alyssa Christiansen 4, Braylin Dougherty 9, Kyla Gibson 20, Nicole Long 3, Angela Pomponio 23, Sarah Richie 2, Kelly Scipione 5.

Bishop Verot (Fla.) 9 9 11 9 - 38

Archbishop Ryan 24 16 21 15 - 76

BV(: Dimsmoore 2, Holloran 1, Kramer 5, Nave 5, Schnell 4, Woolam 21.

AR: Shannon Glenn 14, Sam Hicks 2, Haley Nichols 6, Calilee O'Shea 8, Emily Ostaszewski 1, Shayna Rodriguez 16, Danielle Skedzielewski 10, Ashley Smink 10, K. Tyrell 3, Caryn Walsh 6.

Chester 8 11 10 5 - 34

Strath Haven 9 8 16 11 - 44

C: Baley Cowan 11, Lanaysia Dixon 10, Chantel Hatton 5, Myah Phillips 2, Radiyah Robertson 4, Rachel Williams 2.

SH: Kaylyn Crowley 2, Katie Fisher 24, Ami Iannello 2, Brigette Sherry 2, Rachel Vresilovic 14.

Penn Wood 12 16 7 16 - 51

Ridley 12 14 13 16 - 55

PW: Carle Andrews 7, Nadege Durand 13, Gabrielle Hairston 7, Joy Morton 10, Dahnye Redd 8, Simone Walker 6.

R: Hanna Crowley 9, Dana D'Ambrosio 6, Desiree George 4, Isabella Hamlin 4, Melanie Malseed 2, Hailee Mayer 11, Jalessa Rodriguez 2, Kristin Saraceni 5, Haley Thompson 12.

Springfield (M) 12 12 10 15 - 49

Upper Moreland 13 10 5 5 - 33

S(: Molly Dugan 23, Jayla Greene 4, Bailey Krewson 7, Caroline Pape 2, Jewell Ringgold 7, Maura Ryan 6.

UM: Julia Gatto 8, Jenna Getz 7, Elizabeth Magaha 3, Timyla Martin 7, Noelle Woodman 2, Emily Zanine 6.

Sacred Heart 0 8 3 7 - 18

Jenkintown 10 20 14 11 - 55

SH: Kayla Cecchine 2, Celine Dugan 2, Kane Gillen 3, Lauren Kilroy 5, Jessica McTaggart 2, Juliana Michniak 2, Jennifer Young 2.

J: Sarah Dillon 3, Emma Dorshimer 18, Molly Dorshimer 4, Ashley Kremp 9, Jen Kremp 8, Morrin McSherry 1, Amelia Mulvaney 8, Lauren Shenk 4.

Oley Valley 12 1 12 6 - 31

Hatboro-Horsham 9 11 12 3 - 35

OV: Aulenbach 5, Moyer 8, Renninger 6, Rizzudi 12.

H: Rachel Helton 1, Hannah Mallon 2, Cassidy Quattro 11, Haley Seifert 1, Bergen Sims 9, Julia Thornton 11.

Pius X (GA) 8 12 10 11 - 41

Cardinal O'Hara 7 9 13 22 - 51

CO: Mackenzie Gardler 3, Maura Hendrickson 12, Hannah Nihill 13, Molly Paolino 8, Mary Sheehan 15.

Bethlehem Liberty 14 3 6 8 - 31

Central Bucks East 5 10 15 12 - 42

CBE: Bridget Birkhead 12, Abby Charlton 5, Amanda Conley 1, Bailey McManus 2, Kyra Scaliti 8, Grace Stewart 11, Bree Talbot 3.

Villa Joseph Marie 11 9 5 9 - 34

Abington 21 8 15 15 - 59

VJM: Abel 1, Bogiatzis 3, Megan Danleer 1, Dumsie Ebo 4, Julia Hagan 13, Ani Javardian 8, Marissa Morano 1, Megan Morrison 3.

A: Jordyn Allen 4, Bre Bermal 4, Britney James 4, Sammy Lochner 9, Gabby Nolan 3, Liz O'Leary 9, Deja Rawls 18, Leah Simmons 8.

New Castle 9 1 2 13 - 25

Upper Dublin 17 15 9 8 - 49

UD: Josie Barrett 17, Allison Chernow 1, Julie Cross 14, Nancy DeCamara 3, Alison Gouveia 4, Nicole Kaiser 3, Alissa Klammer 4, Maggie Weglos 3.

Penn Charter 13 12 14 8 - 47

Conestoga 5 13 5 11 - 34

PC: Mireyah Davis 9, Hannah Fox 17, Alexis Hnatkowsky 4, Ayanna Matthews 10, Nicolette Napolean 5, Taylor Zahairagunn 2.

C: Emily Conaway 2, Linday Erickson 3, Jill Mascioli 5, Katie Mayock 8, Jess Monastero 9, Emma Powell 5, Liz Scott 2.

Bishop McDevitt 8 5 14 6 - 33

Allentown CC 20 6 14 18 - 58

BM: Benita Barbour 2, Sierra DaCosta 17, Briannna Edwards 14.

Villa Maria 6 7 3 11 - 27

Episcopal Academy 9 10 11 9 - 39

VM: Laura Davis 1, Danielle Knopp 2, Katie Mooney 3, Mary Kate O'Malley 1, Clare O'Rourke 5, Marissa Picinich 9, Marielle Picinich 2, Shea Saturno 1, Murrin Tague 3.

EA: Elodie Furey 4, Dylan Higgins 13, Maria Kilcullen 6, Julianne Longen 3, Luca Mamula 9, Margaux Paolino 4.

Radnor 4 14 14 13 - 45

Marple Newtown 14 11 13 13 - 51

R: Katie Jordan 4, Allison Lanzone 5, Nicole Massimino 12, Lauren Pacifico 16, Racquel Razavi 8.

MN: Danielle Collins 3, Carley Hamilton 15, Megan Lynch 2, Julia Lynch 2, Holly Nicolardi 2, Rylee Power 19, Nicole Smyth 6, Izzy Tello-Green 2.