Boys' Basketball Boxes

Springside Chestnut Hill 10 18 16 19 - 63

Engineering & Science 10 7 22 15 - 54

SCH: Justin Anderson 19, Paul Dooley 20, Conor McAdoo 2, Dylan Parsons 8, Sean Simon 14.

EaS: Shaquan Frazier 18, Johnathan Hall 25, Keinan Oxner 5, D'yon Pittman 4, Ibrahim Sylla 2.

Freire Charter 17 4 7 21 5 9 - 63

Abington Friends 11 14 12 12 5 4 - 58

FC: Lavon Edwards 2, Elijah Elam 2, Joel Grant 12, Kadear Johnson 1, Devon Mandy 6, Tymir Miller 4, Calil Moultrie 28, Semaj Smith 8.

AF: Jordan Baker 8, Yohn Hall Jr. 23, Austin Levin 13, Sam Levy 8, Jack Levy 2, Jared Smith 4.

Perry 6 7 9 18 - 40

West Chester Rustin 7 20 8 15 - 50

P(: Howard 6, Jackson 12, McClung 4, Sayles 15, Taylor 3.

WCR: Tyler Blake 10, Andrew Chobany 16, Timmy Durant 2, Brennan Halverston 6, Ryan Loucks 4, Mike McKnight 4, Tahjair Rhodes 4, Darius Soriano 4.

William Allen 18 10 10 19 - 57

Springfield (D) 19 10 4 6 - 39

WA(P: Isiah Grey 15, Koi Kostic 2, Tyrese Martin 7, Jameire Miers 6, Hector Morales 2, Jahi Sheppard 4, Bryson Walton 11, Talek Williams 10.

S(: Chris Abbonizio 5, Jordan Collins 20, Nick Fox 2, Ryan McCloskey 3, Kevin McCormick 9.

Del-Val Charter 8 7 23 25 - 63

Paul VI 8 9 17 17 - 51

DC: DaShon Giddings 19, Saadiq Harris 4, Karl Lewis 6, Dymir Logan 5, Makhi Morris 7, Semaj Motley 6, Rashae Nixon 2, Bysil Northern 14.

PV: Patrick Bakey 11, Kiyon Johnson 13, Lonnie Moore 12, Tyshiem Perkins 2, Justin Ryder 12, Keenan Wife 1.

St. Anthony's (NY) 10 14 15 14 - 53

Central Bucks South 8 9 20 15 - 52

SA: Bachman 20, Dennis 5, Lantier 3, Licciraidi 6, Nicholas 5, Pryor 4, Walsh 10.

CBS: Josh Brodie 11, Tommy Doyle 5, David Drea 4, Chris Hones 10, Ryan Joerger 10, Alex Karras 5, Ian Vogt 1, Tim Waddington 6.

Ben Franklin 7 16 19 16 - 58

Council Rock North 15 11 12 25 - 63

BF: Hanif Alexander 9, Keyon Boykin 12, Kawagie Carr 5, Ramir Hardrick 7, Dashaun Johnson 15, Michael Kane 1, Isaiah Wilmore 9.

CRN: Will Desautelle 10, Drew Glenn 6, Matt Margolis 17, Tyler Nowmos 2, Steve Nowmos 12, Riley Thompson 16.

Woodbury 14 15 14 17 - 60

Penn Charter 17 26 11 17 - 71

W: Kapone Brown 6, Jalen Bundy 6, Jamere Lynch 6, Ja'zere Noel 6, Cornell Rocester 5, Kevin Tierney 11, Darius Triplett 6, Trey Wilson 14.

PC: Frank Driscoll 2, Evan Ferrell 4, Sean Foley 4, Michael Hnatkowsky 3, Patrick McCain 21, Jake McCain 20, Frank McGlinchey 2, Adam Mosenkis 2, Eric Stahlheber 2, Harrison Williams 11.

Battle Ground (Wash.) 9 9 7 19 - 44

Conestoga 10 9 18 13 - 50

BG: Andre Besara 2, Kellen Butler 14, Joe Carroll 3, Dan Floyd 4, Ken Hoots 2, Devin Johnson 17, Lehland O'Hanlan 2.

C: Daryl Caldwell 17, Martin Dorsey 11, M.J. Lezanic 15, James VanDeventer 5, Dan Vila 2.

Timothy Christian 9 6 4 11 - 30

Phil-Mont Christian 14 11 25 7 - 57

TC: Will Clemons 2, Josh Decker 14, Michael Oduro 4, Lucas Page 2, Saydee 7.

PC: Noah Baldez 4, Joshua Byrd 4, Lee DeHeer 2, David Giuliani 9, Sean Griffin 22, Will Shaw 5, Matt Steiger 1, Osaze Thornton 10.

Annapolis (Md.) 13 7 20 10 - 50

Central Bucks West 13 7 12 23 - 55

A(: Ford 2, Glover 11, Jones 11, Meiklejohn 13, Pratt 4, Slochm 1, Sullivan 8.

CBW: Owen Cooney 8, Erich Hohlenleitner 4, Luke Irons 12, Connor Lynch 10, Jim McCusker 2, Nico Munari 4, Cal Reichwein 15.

Upper Moreland 13 5 12 12 - 42

Upper Perkiomen 16 11 8 8 - 43

UM: Ryan Coyle 5, Heller 2, James Martin 11, Xavier Mulligan 4, Brendan O'Donnell 12, Shane Stone 2, Joe Trovato 6.

UP: Boyle 3, Fitko 2, Hallman 4, Kendra 7, Mullsip 14, Ruskey 7, Weinstein 4, Zere 2.

Springfield (M) 12 8 5 17 - 42

Christopher Dock 3 14 16 16 - 49

S: Ryan Daly 7, Brendan Dugan 8, Noel Franzik 1, Justin Hill 7, Quentin Johnson 2, DeAndre Johnson 11, Sean Stovall 3, Christian Yoast 3.

CD: Brennan Addley 11, Justin Burkholder 9, Sean Hinson 11, Austin Kratz 1, Terrell Willis 17.

Roxborough 13 8 8 7 - 36

Northeast 20 17 26 12 - 75

R: Austin Daniels 8, Wallace Dunbar 2, Jovan Hammond 7, Walter Smith 7, Terrell Williams 5, Isaiah Woodard 4, Jerome Wright 3.

N: Darren Bagget 4, Anthony Brown 4, Deshan Brown 14, Josh Coleman 4, Jose Espinosa 4, Drew Heller 8, John Kirkpatrick 11, Micah Lewis 2, Tahquan Staples 2, Darius Thomas 11, Tyriq Wilson 11.

Bristol 13 12 14 27 - 66

Bensalem 10 24 12 23 - 69

B: Devon Adams 2, Ryan Cosby 9, Aidan Coughlin 20, Deonte Harris 10, Parker Kelley 5, Sieed McFadden 14, Jabar Rankins 2, Jakkarl Rankins 4.

B: Rich Dean 8, Anthony Greene 2, Keith Howard 5, Nick Mulvey 11, Avery Nyekan 12, Neel Patel 12, Brandon Vaughn 7, Kevin Wade 12.

Archbishop Ryan 2 12 8 15 - 37

Episcopal Academy 20 9 16 15 - 60

AR: Izaiah Brockington 8, Austin Chabot 9, Chris Guest 2, Fred Killian 3, Kevin Nichols 3, John Obassy 2, Chris Palantino 3, Austin Slawter 4, Vernon White 3.

EA: Nick Alikakos 21, Conner Delaney 8, Mike Hinckley 7, Mike Jolaoso 9, Jack O'Connell 2, Colin Phillips 2, Matt Woods 11.

Boys' Latin 10 17 18 4 - 49

Malvern Prep 17 8 13 19 - 57

BL: Anthony Abrams 1, Darrell Gardner 8, Reggie Moore 5, Britton Mouge 12, Quan Saaba 9, Joseph Sephes 12, Zafir Smith 2.

MP: Chris Anderson 5, Ray Baran 7, Jack Doherty 16, Zac Fernandez 4, Joey Fitzpatrick 13, Will Powers 8, Tommy Wolfe 4.

Wildwood Catholic 7 2 18 14 - 41

Lower Moreland 15 16 8 11 - 50

WC: Will Bell 9, Charles Fields 3, Ryan Legler 1, Kevin McWade 5, Trey Smith 10, D.J. Smith 13.

LM: Matt Cerruti 15, Danny Duffy 10, Jake Fazio 5, Phil Madden 4, Tyler Millan 6, Nick Smolda 10.

Grove City 4 11 15 18 - 48

Owen J. Roberts 13 16 8 18 - 55

GC: J. Graham 2, S. Marnich 4, K. Patterson 8, B. Record 14, D. Torok 18, K. Young 2.

OJR: Bailey 10, Bradford 2, Huzzard 1, Lee 4, McDougal 10, Michener 11, Walker 11, Wydner 6.

Stroudsburg 10 14 12 16 - 52

Hatboro-Horsham 14 7 13 10 - 44

S: Ryan Brandt 4, Dwayne Bueno 7, Daniel Cuedas 19, Hines 2, Edwin Lopez 8, Ruiz 2, Thompson 6, Sean Wilson 4.

H: Jimmy Gavaghan 3, Kyle Katz 3, Walter Kimble 19, Brian McEachern 5, Clifton Moore 2, David Robinson 8, Joe Russell 2, Zeke Sloan 2.

Pope John Paul II 17 8 11 16 - 52

Church Farm 21 13 10 12 - 56

PJPI: Mike Cianciulli 17, Rich Dunham 5, Nick Giampietro 15, Robby Girono 1, Fran Interrante 6, Matt McLaughlin 5, Josh Pisano 2, Eric Wood 1.

CF: Kareem Holmes 4, Kareem Hughes 3, Emmit Jefferies 2, James Lawton 10, Michael Mohamed 23, Fred Odhiambo 14.

Bishop McDevitt 7 14 9 15 - 45

Holy Ghost Prep 11 14 9 8 - 42

BM: Isaiah Brooks 1, Qadir Burgess 10, Jayson Clark 13, Allen Harmon 1, Fateem Jackson 8, Jaron Macon 12.

HGP: Tim Brandt 1, Liam Brennan 6, Tim Brennan 16, Jack Coolahan 4, Ted Kawoczka 4, Michael Kirby 7, Andre Puleo 4.

Woodson (Va.) 15 26 13 20 - 74

Truman 15 20 14 6 - 55

W(: Ayoub 15, Bowles 16, Cogan 2, Cosby 2, Johnson 10, Lau 2, Muaa 6, Oleyar 2, Pacheco 2, Roche 7, Snodgrass 2, Wilson 8.

T: Tramere Adams 11, Jair Brown 4, James Clowney 5, Justin Fant 3, Maurice Jackson Jr. 2, Tyquan Law 16, Danell Snelling 3, Justin Stone 2, Kahilil Tramel 1, Lucas Waters 8.

Academy Park 9 8 7 14 - 38

Haverford High 2 7 15 10 - 34

AP: Jawan Collins 20, Nassan Garrison 3, Dayjuan Henson 5, Lashon Mapp 2, Travis Smith 8.

HH: Ryan Brown 6, Jack Donaghy 8, Jack Farrill 2, Joe Ghisu 3, Connor Guilfoil 2, Sean McClatchy 6, Jimmy Roe 7.

St. Michaels (ON.) 11 23 11 30 - 75

Roman Catholic 22 20 16 34 - 92

SM(: Isaac Atta 3, Marcus Carr 18, Nikola Earadina 11, Eanilo Ejuricic 9, Kaion-Julien Grant 4, Nelson Kaputo 27, Kobey Ketavong 1, Jahmal-Abbey Wright 2.

RC: Nazeer Bostick 24, Tony Carr 17, Dakquan Davis 3, Gemil Holbrook 24, Paul Newman 10, Manny Taylor 7, D'Andre Vilmar 7.

GAMP 9 15 12 11 - 47

Pennsauken 20 20 9 11 - 60

G: Chris Bingham 2, John Capizzi 9, Alex Grey 2, Cesar Quezada 5, Deverris Stuckey 11, Matt Ventus 18.

P: Legther Astroyeza 3, Brunson 2, Deion Cassel 14, Anthony Dadson 12, McNair 7, Branden Mosely 10, Oxedine 1, Joshua Paulous 4, Jaylen Robinson 5, Rahshawn Thomas 2.

Liberty 10 13 10 17 - 50

Perkiomen Valley 7 14 20 16 - 57

L: T. Bishop 6, H. Cann 7, J. Dobbins 8, L. Gonzalez 6, A. Griffin 4, C Hoffman 11, A. Hudak 2, A. Miller 6.

PV: Ethan Hodson 3, Justin Jaworski 23, Tyler Krause 16, Sean Moriarity 7, C. O'Connor 4, Kevin Stanton 4.

Methacton 18 15 10 15 - 58

North Penn 20 13 14 15 - 62

M: Ardman 13, Tom Dyer 12, Sean Mann 10, Erik Marberger 3, Chris McCarthy 15, Tornetta 5.

NP: Chris Coleman 2, Derek Heiserman 4, Kyle Hulmes 18, Jared Malone 19, JJ Melchior 6, Matt Pickford 2, Joe Richards 11.

South Shore (N.Y.) 15 14 17 12 - 58

Phila. Electrical 10 16 10 15 - 51

SS(: Battle 9, Chapman 2, Gibson 3, C. Johnson 10, J. St. Jour 4, Miller 9, C. Nettleton 4, R. Preston 4, N. Simeon 11, A. White 2.

PE: Jihad Barnes 10, Blair Bowes 11, Mike Cooper 4, Justin Davis 10, Jakwon McQueen 4, Devonta Peterie 12.

Life Center 11 17 16 20 - 64

Bartram 12 11 14 19 - 56

LC: Nysier Brooks 4, Tracy Carter 22, Elkharia Hidalgo 3, Kayode Ivrahim 11, Turquin Mot 7, Dennis Tunstall 17.

B: Cameron Arrington 9, Shawn Bailey 11, Martin Fischer 16, Jameel Hester-Bey 7, Maurice Waters 13.

St. George's (Del.) 12 10 13 18 - 53

Friends' Central 8 18 17 21 - 64

SG(: Guild 9, Harris 4, Rawls 25, Royal 4, Tephas 2, Williams 9.

FC: Steven Folwell 2, Ardon Fryer 2, De'Andre Hunter 22, Jonathan Lawton 29, Antone Walker 9.

Conwell-Egan 13 14 21 13 - 61

Coatesville 14 8 13 18 - 53

C: Vinny Dalessandro 7, Karron Johnson 3, Stevie Jordan 17, Chase Kumor 15, LaPri McCray- Pace 17, James Thompson 2.

C: Rone Boyer 9, Keenan Coleman 3, Kevin Crutchfield 10, Trent Hugon 4, John Lott 2, Justus Martinez 9, Dondre Pitman 5, John Rodriguez 9, Jordan Young 2.

Simon Gratz 4 10 14 12 - 40

La Salle 27 12 14 12 - 65

SG: Joseph Burnett 7, Jamal Goode 10, Jacoby Livingston 4, Tariq Meredith 4, Jezreel Sanders 4, Tahir Wharton 11.

LS: Dan Corr 12, Mike Crone 3, Matt Dessner 2, Dave Krmpotich 16, Ryan McTamney 2, Matt Paulus 5, Shane Stark 4, Jarrod Stukes 1, Najee Walls 11, Shawn Witherspoon 9.

St. Benedict's (N.J.) 12 13 15 13 - 53

Martin Luther King 9 8 14 13 - 44

SB(: Daniel Cummings 4, Trevon Duval 10, Kevin Hamlet 2, Marcus Ottey 3, Nate Pierre-Louis 17, Bourama Sidibe 4, Arnoldo Toro 13.

MLK: Sammy Foreman 10, Tyheem Harmon 2, Tyere Marshall 17, Jabri McCall 5, Chase Rodgers 6, Rasool Samir 4.

Math, Civics & Sciences 14 12 14 21 - 61

Pennsbury 12 13 14 24 - 63

MCaS: Donovan Barnes 17, Samir Doughty 24, Keith Griffin 1, Nasir Groomes 7, Nick Jones 9, Ijhay Presbery-Hill 3.

P: Mekhi Bryant 12, Rob Daly 6, Juan Perez Jones 8, Cameron Jones 16, Derrick Woods 21.

Haverford School 10 9 15 15 - 49

Archbishop Carroll 17 15 16 21 - 69

HS: Shawn Alston 21, Logan Atkins 3, Noah Lejman 2, Jack Marshall 2, Cameron Reddish 2, Lamar Stevens 19.

AC: David Beatty 13, Ryan Daly 8, Colin Daly 2, Derrick Jones 21, John Rigsby 11, Josh Sharkey 5, Samir Taylor 9.

Neumann-Goretti 24 24 22 19 - 89

Chester 14 10 18 14 - 56

N: Rasheed Browne 5, Dhamir Cosby-Roundtree 10, Vaughn Covington 23, Quade Green 11, Lamarr Kimble 12, Zane Martin 19, Dymir Montague 2, Emil Moody 1, Jack Taylor 4, Noah Warren 2.

C: Jahmi Bailey 2, Jordan Camper 5, Ahrod Carter 9, Marquis Collins 4, Maurice Henry 13, DeShawn Hinson 5, Jamar Sudan 16, Keyonte Watkins 2.

St. Elizabeth's (Del.) 7 10 18 13 - 48

Germantown Friends 8 8 10 10 - 36

GF: Andrew Aldridge 16, Ray Leon 7, Jamil Pines-Elliott 4, Jalil Pines-Elliott 9.

Interboro 14 3 14 9 - 40

Southern 8 15 18 11 - 52

I: Encarnacion 2, Grady 12, Moralis 18, Pagan 8.

S: Jahmire Ansley 1, Marvin Bell 28, Khassian Kay 4, Barry Quartlebaum 7, Latrelle Wilson 9, Ahmad Wimbush 3.

Cardinal O'Hara 10 13 11 8 - 42

Ridley 10 19 12 15 - 56

CO: Tom Bacchia 2, Zakee Griffin 6, Jaye'Lyn Peebles 6, Liutauras Repsys 10, Ahmad Williams 16, Ahmin Williams 2.

R: Sean Bingnear 2, Ryan Bollinger 12, Nick Czechowicz 7, Brett Foster 24, Ameer Staggs 9, Julian Wing 2.

Calvary Baptist 6 8 10 5 - 29

Jenkintown 13 26 25 4 - 68

CB: Brandon Bergey 2, Michael Van Dam 2, Joey Hodnett 6, Donald Miller 14, Joey Pisano 5.

J: Jameson Kolb 10, Aiden Lorenz 11, Andres Madden 12, Colin Mulvaney 19, Carl Robinson 6, Frank Sobolewski 10.

Octorara 13 15 15 12 - 55

Shippensburg 12 11 12 18 - 53

O: Tarojae Brake 21, Andrew Forman 7, Christian Ray 10, Jackson Ray 6, Jiaire Rodgers 1, Levi Worthington 10.

S: Hastings 16, Hickman 3, Jacoby 3, Lovit 5, Miller 2, Mills 20, Staffer 4.

Bethlehem Freedom 8 20 21 3 - 52

Upper Darby 11 15 15 19 - 60

BF: Cash 19, Farley 4, Fraiser 6, King 7, Pretty 8, Rivera 5, Smith 3.

UD: Elliot Bruce 3, Malik Darby 2, Jaris Fisher 12, Maurice Grier 2, Kahleel Henry 7, Bayir Hodges 2, Nyanfor Sieh 4, Quadi Turner 28.

Central 16 11 21 14 - 62

Norristown 14 13 15 11 - 53

C: Gbolahan Alliyu 5, Curtis Barker 11, Gregory Holdsman 18, Kyle Spaulding 2, Kahlil Williams 26.

N: Darryl Carr 9, Amir Carter 6, Desmond Gorski 3, Roy Green 14, Keather Messiaz 8, Kyle Simpson 4, Khalif Sinclair 6, Rashon Wiggins 3.

Archmere (Del.) 4 12 14 5 - 35

Unionville 13 12 18 9 - 52

A(: Baxter 1, Heck 7, Lee 4, Niumatalwalu 2, Olsen 1, Pinto 3, Revak 5, Udovich 12.

U: Ryan Angle 11, Atma Bery 9, Pat Clark 2, Matt Godek 4, Drew Menninger 2, Scotty Miller 8, Jimmy Nowosiat 9, Alex Pechin 6, Jordan Shafteen 1.

Red Mountain (AZ) 0 24 0 26 - 50

Imhotep Charter 0 33 0 32 - 65

RM(A: Edmier 10, Enos 14, Ethridge 3, Jenkins 10, Robinson 11, Waters 2.

IC: Jaquan Arrington 2, Jaekwon Carlyle 18, Cananchet Jordan 7, Wyheem Lowman 2, Nysir Marshburn 4, DeAnte Robinson 8, Daron Russell 12, Khalief Tinley 12.

Parkway Center City 8 4 8 17 - 37

Radnor 12 10 7 13 - 42

PCC: Hyzeem Banks 2, Tyron Davis 6, Cole Ruley 19, Jemal Sheppard 4, Tyrell Tillman 3, Maqi Watson 3.

R: Jake Bodenger 2, Alex Hino 13, Vinnie Kelly 9, Michael Li 5, Mason Ressler 6, Jake Schug 2, Jack Thompson 5.

North Hunterdon 14 15 23 16 - 68

Faith Christian 9 20 9 16 - 54

NH: Brighty 4, Delsantro 8, Hellander 9, Hett 3, McDonald 5, Schaedal 2, Tywanick 13, Votek 24.

FC: Seth Brunner 6, Chris Clark 4, Charles Ervin 6, Josh Groff 2, Johnnie Hasson 2, Sawyer Smith 4, Zeke Snowden 9, Danny Ziccardi 21.

Conestoga Valley 17 13 7 21 - 58

Oxford 13 13 22 18 - 66

CV: Marrero 4, Parker 4, Showalter 11, Stewart 14, Stoltzfuf 2, Thomas 5, Whitacre 14, Yoder 4.

O: Thomas Cruz 3, Brian Dorsey 6, Tyler Farr 14, Ryan Hubley 25, Josh Mosley 13, Shane Quigley 5.

Schuylkill Valley 5 8 4 11 - 28

Boyertown 20 6 13 18 - 57

SV: Evan Hargrave 20, Angel Martinez 2, Aaron Schlegel 3, Tyler Worrell 3.

B: Jerry Kapp 10, David Kreis 11, Austin Long 4, Ben Longacre 6, Kevin McAteer 4, Rob Merwath 12, Colton Moyer 8, Marcus Thomas 2.

Cristo Rey 9 7 9 20 - 45

Bonner-Prendergast 11 16 14 17 - 58

CR: Matthew Bempah 16, Tymir Bush 2, Carlos Delorbe 3, Hall 2, Jalil Mosley 11, Stefan Saunders 11.

B: John Hargraves 6, Tyler Higgins 1, Marques Jackson 18, Tom McLoone 3, Mike Mercanti 11, Keith Washington 19.

Girls' Basketball Boxes

Franklin Towne Charter 8 16 10 5 - 39

Rush 10 5 5 10 - 30

FTC: Kaitlin Iavecchia 10, Olivia Keyes 7, Marissa Kubis 4, Miranda Linton 3, Melanie McIntyre 4, Skyler Petroski 3, Meg Stapf 2, Thompson 2, Welsh 4.

R: Ashley Ball 2, Atiyah Gardner 2, Erin Hinchey 2, Alison McCrorey 5, Keairah Messiah 16, Sara Rodriguez 3.

Baldwin 16 1 14 14 - 45

Abington Friends 4 6 15 19 - 44

B: Alex Brittingham 4, Imani Brown 4, Kejohna Hammond 9, Danielle Hammond 13, Kayla Watkins 15.

AF: Morgan Burrell 1, Alyssa DeNofa 4, Alexa Middleton 5, Casey Remolde 1, Cheryl Remolde 8, Asia Turner 16, Rachel Yakobashvili 2, Jade Young 7.

Cape May Tech 6 4 10 4 - 24

Methacton 13 15 16 18 - 62

CMT: Katie Ferrante 6, Laura Lombardelli 2, Danielle Pennington 2, Jacqui Schmucker 2, Aras Walker 2, Jen Woolley 10.

M: Jackie Cerchio 5, Nicole Cooper 8, Jenna Cooper 2, Ryan DeOrio 9, Lauren Engelman 10, Gabby Falcone 10, Brianna LaCurts 4, Casey McCue 8, Olivia Pennypacker 4, Sydney Thompson 2.

North Penn 17 17 20 10 - 64

Mifflin County 11 9 10 16 - 46

NP: Sam Carangi 11, Mikaela Giuliani 18, Jess Huber 13, Mia Melchior 3, Taylor Putman 5, Taylor Thames 6, Irisa Yi 8.

MC: Eleana Eckley 6, Bryn Ferguson 1, Ali Herto 3, Ericka Lepley 3, Bryce Papp 3, Rylie Rittenhouse 7, Joselyn Walters 4, Maggie Wilson 11, Jessa Wright 8.

Springfield (D) 10 10 3 7 5 - 35

Owen J. Roberts 8 12 3 7 7 - 37

S: Erika Biehl 2, Madison D'Ambrosio 9, Amanda Hopkins 2, Maireab McGillian 5, Maggie O'Connell 5, Sam Tammacio 12.

OJR: Alexi Arias 3, Taylor Evans 4, Cameron Glenn 6, Kylie Glenn 1, Kerry Huzzard 2, Rebecca Painter 7, Marisa Sullivan 4, Nikki Testa 10.

Council Rock North 6 7 9 15 - 37

Cherokee 12 13 8 14 - 47

CRN: Hailey Burns 2, Jessica Gerber 19, Megan Haggerty 2, Emily Mackin 2, Becca Margolis 10, Hannah Weiler 2.

C: Erin Brown 5, Samantha Debicki 3, Cailey Gibson 9, Jamie Manzo 2, Taylor McGlashan 5, Shaye McGoey 9, Leah Reistle 7, Isabella Therien 7.

Winston Churchill (Md.) 10 11 5 4 - 30

Gwynedd Mercy 16 11 11 16 - 54

WC: Gray 2, Hackpin 2, Hazra 8, Karim-Duvall 11, Kuchins 4, Michael 3.

GM: Maggie Cameron 6, Brigit Coleman 13, Maura Conroy 9, Erica DeCandido 16, Carly Heineman 2, Danielle Senour 4, Emily Sullivan 6.

Timothy Christian 7 9 14 9 - 39

Phil-Mont Christian 14 21 13 7 - 55

TC: Allen 2, Michaela Csorny 13, Hannah Saquian 15, Sarah Saquian 2, Gabrielle Saydee 3, Solorzano 2.

PC: Tracey Goodman 20, Keyen Green 13, Kayla Griffin 4, Katharine Olinger 2, Lauren Tipton 16.

Sankofa Freedom 11 6 9 13 - 39

Roxborough 9 7 7 8 - 31

SF: Kristan Devine 8, Keyonna Johnson 23, Brianhn Paul 2, Mariah Roher 6.

R: Zion Davis 5, Monet Jones 5, Taiyana Lee 16, Tamia Santiago 3, Gabrielle Wunder 2.

Science Hill (Tenn.) 10 14 8 17 - 49

Bonner-Prendergast 11 11 4 10 - 36

SH(: Gregory 16, McCurr 2, Phillips 8, Rodgers 16, Whiteside 7.

B: Amber Ballinger 5, Lynette Laboy 4, Caroline Manfre 3, Maggie McPeak 5, Shalina Miller 14, Mary Anne Young 5.

Upper Darby 4 5 6 2 - 17

Notre Dame 14 10 17 8 - 49

UD: Emma Blewett 4, Cierra Brunson 3, Shawn Dowd 2, JP Gallagher 3, Dior Lawrence 1, Taylor McEliney 2, Abby Stokes 2.

ND: Charlotte Bradley 3, Kara Celano 3, Sophia Galantino 4, Alex Kane 9, Katy McCullough 3, Leanne Purcell 2, Kristen Rogers 16, Rachel Ryan 7, Casey Walsh 2.

Lansdale Catholic 2 4 14 14 - 34

Mount St. Joseph 15 17 4 12 - 48

LC: Erin Brokans 7, Lauren Crim 5, Lexie Ferko 2, Kim Talley 10, Abby Ward 5, Brady Wassel 2, Sammi Winslow 3.

MSJ: Emily Carpenter 4, Caitlyn Cunningham 4, Kristin Lucas 4, Libby Tacka 17, Mary Kate Ulasewicz 14, Sarah Wills 5.

Sun Valley 12 3 9 14 - 38

Interboro 5 4 11 6 - 26

SV: Madison Corrento 13, Brooke Duncan 4, Kate Lannan 5, Shannon Savage 14, Hannah Turner 3.

I: Amber Huddell 7, Amy Huddell 8, Brandi James 2, Gina McNamee 3, Becca Reifer 6.

United (Texas) 8 6 8 7 - 29

Spring-Ford 13 9 14 18 - 54

S: Abby Beyer 5, Maddie Haney 4, Molly Hynes 4, Maggie Locke 15, Lauren Mensch 7, Julia Roshelli 13, Amy Roth 4, Sydney Wagner 2.

West Chester East 15 7 8 6 - 36

Plymouth Whitemarsh 15 11 9 20 - 55

WCE: Steph Batog 2, Caitlin Culbertson 5, Holly Hager 2, Maura McCloskey 20, Olivia Rogers 2, Maddy Stiebritz 5.

PW: Lauren Coscia 4, Ali Diamond 2, Khadijah Hickson 12, Taylor O'Brien 17, Alison Spinelli 2, Laurel Suchsland 2, Alynna Williams 16.

Bodine 7 18 15 14 - 54

Bensalem 12 10 5 16 - 43

B: Tololupe Abekunle 2, Tiana Garvin 19, Cannya Harp 1, Jaiqwendolyn Hosey 2, Sydney Mitchell 11, Keynah Price 15, Kendra Stanford 4.

B: Dean 2, Kamara 5, Knowls 2, Lyric Lewis 8, Kelsea Long 20, Rodgers 1, Nicole Wajda 2, Samantha Werth 3.

Freire Charter 2 0 5 5 - 12

Pottsgrove 15 12 14 5 - 46

FC: Zahkeyah Allen 12.

P: Joy Applebach 4, Alliya Austin 4, Kyler Conrad 12, Cori Dickinson 7, Molly Galvin 4, Nikki Tond 7, Ronyel Trump 8.

Audenried 12 15 18 15 - 60

Lower Merion 8 14 10 14 - 46

A: Deja McKinney 2, Rashima Peterson 4, Tatyana Sao 16, Romeira Tucker 13, Jaquay Williams 17, Denijsha Wilson 8.

LM: Brown 4, Bethany Eldridge 6, Sarah Fitzpatrick 4, Sophia Goldstein 3, Izzy Meline 19, Quinn 6, Ashley Roberts 2, Margo Urheim 2.

South Hunterdon 8 13 6 6 - 33

New Hope-Solebury 9 12 10 11 - 42

SH: A. Baggitt 7, C. Barrett 6, S. Franzini 9, R. Knappenberger 9, C. Trelsta 2.

NH: Annie Behre 7, Karli Burns 11, Bella DeVito 3, Maggie Dougherty 2, Kelley Hyland 6, Lexi Morse 7, Toni Suler 6.

Chichester 10 7 17 3 - 37

Oxford 11 13 10 5 - 39

C: Carrafa 7, Falcone 2, Murray 6, Thornton 22.

O: Hannah Bahls 8, Hannah D'Aquanno 7, Grace Hennessy 15, Emily Shallow 2, Grace Tipton 4, Madeline Williams 3.

East Ridge (Fla.) 10 8 14 17 - 49

Archbishop Ryan 10 17 10 13 - 50

ER: Click 10, James 12, Odom 1, Roche 16, Vidal 6, Workman 4.

AR: Shannon Glenn 10, Sam Hicks 2, Megan McLaughlin 3, Calilee O'Shea 5, Sarah Ostaszewski 6, Shayna Rodriguez 20, Danielle Skedzielewski 4.

Strath Haven 10 13 9 12 - 44

Penn Wood 12 23 12 17 - 64

SH: Katie Fisher 19, Claire Hollyer 6, Brigette Sherry 4, Ellie Stief 2, Rachel Vresilovic 13.

Chester 5 12 2 10 - 29

Ridley 14 4 11 14 - 43

C: Mic-Keiyah Bethea 3, Baley Cowan 2, Lanaysia Dixon 7, Chantel Hatton 2, Shoedeah Kelly 1, Myah Phillips 3, Radiyah Robertson 9, Rachel Williams 2.

R: Hanna Crowley 3, Dana D'Ambrosio 4, Isabella Hamlin 11, Hailee Mayer 7, Katrina Pennell 2, Jalessa Rodriguez 4, Haley Thompson 12.

Upper Moreland 9 6 6 4 - 25

Sacred Heart 3 9 16 6 - 34

UM: Sydney Bachmeyer 3, Julia Gatto 6, Jenna Getz 8, Myla Green 1, Timyla Martin 5, Emily Zanine 2.

SH: Kayla Cecchine 9, Celine Dugan 5, Emily Franz 1, Agnes Freind 2, Katie Gillen 2, Lauren Kilroy 3, Jessica McTaggart 5, Juliana Michniak 5, Jennifer Young 2.

Springfield (M) 6 13 9 11 - 39

Jenkintown 9 8 13 16 - 46

S(: Molly Dugan 11, Jayla Greene 11, Bailey Krewson 2, Jewell Ringgold 10, Maura Ryan 5.

J: Emma Dorshimer 21, Jen Kremp 8, Ashley Kremp 6, Nina Lindenbaum-Grosbard 1, Morrin McSherry 8, Amelia Mulvaney 2.

Salem (Ga.) 6 14 14 10 - 44

Cardinal O'Hara 12 16 16 10 - 54

S: Carver 13, Kyles 6, Mitchell 14, Overton 6, Scott 5.

CO: Emily Helms 2, Maura Hendrickson 3, Lauren Leicht 2, Hannah Nihill 16, Molly Paolino 8, Mary Sheehan 23.

Abington 11 9 5 14 - 39

Upper Dublin 16 8 8 6 - 38

A: Sammy Lochner 6, Gabby Nolan 2, Liz O'Leary 15, Deja Rawls 11, Leah Simmons 5.

UD: Demi Balasa 5, Josie Barrett 6, Allison Chernow 16, Julie Cross 9, Alissa Klammer 2.