Monday's Schedules

Boys' Lacrosse

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Lenape at Seneca, 3:45

Haddonfield at Washington Township, 4

NONLEAGUE

Holy Cross at Cherry Hill West, 3:45

Lower Cape May at Winslow Township, 3:45

Rancocas Valley at Cherry Hill East, 4

Woodstown at Absegami, 4

Cedar Creek at Atlantic City, 4

Williamstown at Egg Harbor Township, 4

Middle Township at Gloucester Catholic, 4:15

Girls' Lacrosse

NONLEAGUE

Delran at Cherry Hill East, 3:45

Collingswood at Northern Burlington, 4

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Atlantic City at Cedar Creek, 4

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Eastern at Camden Catholic, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Cherry Hill West at Holy Cross, 3:45

Rancocas Valley at Moorestown, 3:45

Maple Shade at Sterling, 4

Absegami at Seneca, 4

Southern Regional at Middle Township, 4

Bishop Eustace at Princeton, 4

Lenape at Haddonfield, 5:15

Tuesday's Schedules

Boys' Lacrosse

NONLEAGUE

St. Augustine at Penn Charter, 4:30

Girls' Lacrosse

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Holy Spirit at Atlantic City, 4

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Paul VI at Woodstown, 4

NONLEAGUE

Moorestown at Rumson-Fair Haven, 6

Wednesday's Schedules

Baseball

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Pemberton at Riverside, 3:45

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Bridgeton at St. Joseph, 4

Atlantic City at Vineland, 4

Cedar Creek at Pleasantville, 4

Egg Harbor Township at St. Augustine, 4

Cape May Tech at Middle Township, 4

Mainland at Millville, 4

Absegami at Oakcrest, 4

Holy Spirit at Ocean City, 4

Atlantic County Tech at Wildwood Catholic, 4

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Woodbury at Gateway, 3:45

West Deptford at Overbrook, 3:45

Sterling at Audubon, 3:45

Paulsboro at Lindenwold, 3:45

Haddon Township at Haddon Heights, 4

Collingswood at Haddonfield, 4

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Moorestown Friends at Acad. of New Church, 3:45

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Bishop Eustace at Shawnee, 3:45

Cherry Hill East at Winslow Township, 3:45

Eastern at Camden Catholic, 3:45

Seneca at Washington Township, 4

Timber Creek at Lenape, 5

NONLEAGUE

Medford Tech at Doane Academy, 3:45

LEAP Academy at Delran, 3:45

Paul VI at Holy Cross, 3:45

Pennsauken Tech at Palmyra, 3:45

Triton at Northern Burlington, 3:45

Deptford at Clayton, 4

Moorestown at Buena, 4

Gloucester Catholic at Clearview, 4

Pennsville at Highland, 4

Pitman at Schalick, 4

Wildwood at Woodstown, 4

Delsea at GCIT, 4

Glassboro at Hammonton, 4

Penns Grove at Williamstown, 4

Softball

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Burlington Township at Holy Cross, 3:45

Riverside at Delran, 3:45

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Oakcrest at Absegami, 4

Pleasantville at Cedar Creek, 4

Vineland at Atlantic City, 4

St. Joseph at Bridgeton, 4

Lower Cape May at Buena, 4

Wildwood Catholic at Atlantic County Tech, 4

Middle Township at Cape May Tech, 4

Ocean City at Holy Spirit, 4

Millville at Mainland, 4

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Audubon at Sterling, 3:45

Gateway at Woodbury, 3:45

Lindenwold at Paulsboro, 3:45

Haddonfield at Collingswood, 4

Haddon Heights at Haddon Township, 4

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Shawnee at Bishop Eustace, 3:45

Cherry Hill East at Winslow Township, 3:45

Eastern at Camden Catholic, 3:45

Timber Creek at Lenape, 3:45

Seneca at Washington Township, 4

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE ROYAL

Highland at Glassboro, 4

NONLEAGUE

Medford Tech at Doane Academy, 3:45

Pennsauken Tech at Palmyra, 3:45

Manalapan at Moorestown, 4

Clayton at Penns Grove, 4

Williamstown at Gloucester Catholic, 4

Triton at Pennsville, 4

Pitman at Deptford, 4

GCIT at Delsea, 4

Woodstown at Salem, 4

Boys' Lacrosse

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Holy Cross at Cinnaminson, 3:30

Rancocas Valley at Delran, 3:45

New Egypt at Northern Burlington, 4

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Vineland at Cedar Creek, 4

Egg Harbor Township at Middle Township, 4

Ocean City at Lower Cape May, 4

Mainland at Oakcrest, 4

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Lenape at Cherry Hill East, 3:45

Cherry Hill West at Clearview, 3:45

West Deptford at Woodstown, 3:45

Washington Township at Shawnee, 4

Gloucester Catholic at Bishop Eustace, 6

Paul VI at Camden Catholic, 6

NONLEAGUE

Williamstown at Absegami, 4

Eastern at West Windsor-Plainsboro North, 4:30

Hunterdon Central at Moorestown, 4:30

Girls' Lacrosse

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Cinnaminson at Holy Cross, 3:45

Delran at Rancocas Valley, 3:45

Northern Burlington at New Egypt, 4

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Holy Spirit at Atlantic City

Egg Harbor Township at Middle Township, 4

Oakcrest at Mainland, 4

Lower Cape May at Ocean City, 4

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Gloucester Catholic at Camden Catholic, 3:45

Washington Township at Cherry Hill East, 3:45

Eastern at Seneca, 3:45

Shawnee at Cherry Hill West, 3:45

Paul VI at Woodstown, 4

Lenape at Clearview, 4:15

NONLEAGUE

Pennsauken at Williamstown, 3:30

Bishop Eustace at Collingswood, 3:45

Cedar Creek at Millville, 4

West Deptford at Allentown, 4

Thursday's Schedules

Baseball

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Riverside at Westampton Tech, 11 a.m.

Moorestown at Bordentown, 3:45

Burlington Township at Holy Cross, 3:45

Rancocas Valley at Delran, 3:45

Florence at Medford Tech, 3:45

Maple Shade at Trenton Catholic, 3:45

Pennsauken at Pemberton, 3:45

New Egypt at Willingboro, 3:45

Northern Burlington at Cinnaminson, 3:45

Burlington City at Palmyra, 3:45

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Ocean City at Absegami, 4

Vineland at Egg Harbor Township, 4

Lower Cape May at Atlantic County Tech, 4

Oakcrest at Mainland, 4

Pleasantville at Buena, 4

St. Augustine at Holy Spirit, 4

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Paulsboro at Gateway, 3:45

Overbrook at Audubon, 3:45

Lindenwold at Haddon Township, 3:45

Haddon Heights at Woodbury, 4

Haddonfield at Sterling, 4

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Lenape at Cherry Hill West, 3:45

Washington Township at Eastern, 3:45

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE CLASSIC

Salem at Gloucester Catholic, 4

Wildwood at Pennsville, 4

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE DIAMOND

Schalick at Deptford, 3:45

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE ROYAL

Hammonton at Highland, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Moorestown at Doane Academy, 3:45

Woodrow Wilson at Winslow Township, 3:45

LEAP Academy at Clayton, 4

St. Joseph at Glassboro, 4

Woodstown at Gloucester, 4

Pitman at GCIT, 4

Cherry Hill East at Williamstown, 4

Girls' Lacrosse

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Ocean City at Absegami, 4

NONLEAGUE

Winslow Township at Pennsauken, 3:45

Maple Shade at Collingswood, 4

Sterling at Haddon Township, 4

Shawnee at Ridge (N.J.), 7

Boys' Lacrosse

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Seneca at Woodstown, 4

Shawnee at Haddonfield, 5:30

NONLEAGUE

Winslow Township at Vineland, 3:30

Northern Burlington at Mainland, 4

Softball

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Palmyra at Burlington City, 3:45

Burlington Township at Florence, 3:45

Northern Burlington at Cinnaminson, 3:45

New Egypt at Delran, 3:45

Maple Shade at Trenton Catholic, 3:45

Westampton Tech at Medford Tech, 3:45

Rancocas Valley at Pemberton, 3:45

Holy Cross at Pennsauken, 3:45

Riverside at Willingboro, 3:45

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Absegami at Ocean City, 4

Glassboro at Atlantic City, 4

Buena at Pleasantville, 4

Atlantic County Tech at Lower Cape May, 4

Cedar Creek at St. Joseph, 4

Egg Harbor Township at Vineland, 4

Mainland at Oakcrest, 4

Bridgeton at Middle Township, 4

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Audubon at Overbrook, 3:45

Gateway at Paulsboro, 3:45

Haddon Township at Lindenwold, 3:45

Sterling at Haddonfield, 4

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Lenape at Cherry Hill West, 3:45

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE CLASSIC

Gloucester Catholic at Salem, 4

Pennsville at Wildwood, 4

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE DIAMOND

Deptford at Schalick, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Clearview at Seneca, 3:45

West Deptford at Collingswood, 4

LEAP Academy Charter at Clayton, 4

GCIT at Pitman, 4

Cherry Hill East at Williamstown, 4

Camden Academy Charter at Woodstown, 4

CAMDEN COUNTY INVITATIONAL

Cherry Hill East vs. Delsea at Eastern, 3:45

CAMDEN COUNTY TOURNAMENT

Haddon Heights at Eastern, 5:45

Friday's Schedules

Baseball

NONLEAGUE

Camden at Lindenwold, 3:45

Girls' Lacrosse

Williamstown at Sterling, 4

Boys' Lacrosse

Middle Township at West Deptford, 10 a.m.

Haddon Township at Williamstown, 4

Softball

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

West Deptford at Overbrook (N.J.), 10 a.m.

NONLEAGUE

Camden at Lindenwold, 3:45

EASTERN TOURNAMENT

Triton vs. Audubon at Eastern, 5:45