FIRST-TEAM OFFENSE

Pos.   Player   Team   Ht.   Wt.   Yr.

WR   Adonis Jennings   Timber Creek   6-3   195   Sr.

WR   Austin Francisco   St. Augustine   6-2   180   Sr.

WR   Alex Padovani   Hammonton   6-2   190   Sr.

OL   Mike Montemurro   Eastern   6-2   270   Sr.

OL   Dakota Brovero   Delsea   6-0   220   Sr.

OL   Matt Fitzpatrick   Bishop Eustace   6-3   275   Sr.

OL   Jamil Demby   Vineland   6-5   290   Sr.

OL   Nate Prus   Woodstown   6-0   225   Sr.

QB   Dan Williams   Timber Creek   5-11   180   Sr.

RB   Ray Lawry   Kingsway   5-10   190   Sr.

RB   Anthony Diorio   Shawnee   5-11   200   Sr.

AP   Andrew O'Neill   Washington Township   5-10   175   Sr.

K   Ken Ravel   Cherokee   5-10   185   Sr.

FIRST-TEAM DEFENSE

DL   Antoine White   Millville   6-3   265   Sr.

DL   Ray Ellis   Holy Spirit   6-2   270   Sr.

DL   Jake Powell   Cherokee   6-5   200   Sr.

LB   Isaiah Worthy   West Deptford   6-2   235   Sr.

LB   Jeff Steeb   Holy Spirit   6-3   230   Sr.

LB   Mark Walker   Haddonfield   5-11   190   Jr.

LB   C.J. LaFragola   St. Joseph   5-10   185   Jr.

DB   Rob Rolle   Delsea   6-1   180   Sr.

DB   Matt Stickney   Cherokee   5-11   195   Sr.

DB   Sean Chandler   Camden   5-10   175   Sr.

DB   Marques Little   Williamstown   5-9   175   Sr.

AP   Salaam Horne   St. Joseph   5-10   175   So.

P   Mike Caffrey   Shawnee   6-0   175   Sr.

SECOND-TEAM OFFENSE

WR   Keshawn Segers   Eastern   6-2   190   Sr.

WR   Cameron Chambers   Timber Creek   6-3   195   So.

WR   Irvin Charles   Paul VI   6-4   190   Jr.

OL   Andrew Stevens   Camden   6-3   270   Sr.

OL   Matt Gono   Cinnaminson   6-5   270   Sr.

OL   Reece Tursi   Shawnee   6-1   225   Sr.

OL   Dan Iannone   Cherokee   6-3   260   Jr.

OL   Jake Kull   West Deptford   6-1   260   Jr.

QB   Tom Flacco   Eastern   6-0   185   Sr.

QB   Dylan Cummings   Pennsville   5-11   175   Sr.

RB   Kenyatta Greene   Northern Burlington   5-10   180   Sr.

RB   Lamont Harris   St. Augustine   5-9   175   Jr.

AP   David Hood   Absegami   5-11   180   Sr.

K   Jarry Jones   Lenape   6-2   170   Jr.

SECOND-TEAM DEFENSE

DL   Denzell Polk   Kingsway   6-2   215   Jr.

DL   Troy Domenick   Cherokee   6-2   190   Sr.

DL   J.T. Thompson   Sterling   6-0   235   Jr.

LB   Ed Shockley   Millville   6-2   215   Sr.

LB   Curtis Corley   Shawnee   6-1   215   Jr.

LB   Kevin DeCaesar   West Deptford   5-10   185   Sr.

LB   Lawrence Garner   Northern Burlington   6-3   215   So.

DB   Cappadonna Miller   Bridgeton   5-9   165   Jr.

DB   Kareem Ali   Timber Creek   5-10   175   Jr.

DB   Alec Finelli   Rancocas Valley   6-0   190   Sr.

DB   Ronnie James   Glassboro   5-10   175   Jr.

AP   Jahseim Rover   Burlington Township   6-0   190   Sr.

P   Connor Bell   Kingsway   6-2   185   Jr.

AP - all-purposeEndText