Today's Schedule

Baseball

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Burlington City at Cinnaminson, 3:45

Maple Shade at Burlington Township, 3:45

Trenton Catholic at Medford Tech, 3:45

Pemberton at Palmyra, 3:45

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Absegami at Lower Cape May, 4

Atlantic City at Millville, 4

Oakcrest at Egg Harbor Township, 4

Vineland at Hammonton, 4

Wildwood Catholic at Pleasantville, 4

Sacred Heart at St. Joseph, 4

St. Augustine at Holy Spirit, 4

Ocean City at Mainland, 4:30

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Audubon at Paulsboro, 3:45

Collingswood at Lindenwold, 3:45

Gateway at Haddonfield, 3:45

Haddon Heights at Haddon Township, 3:45

Sterling at Woodbury, 3:45

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Lenape at Triton, 3:45

Timber Creek at Bishop Eustace, 3:45

Paul VI at Camden Catholic, 3:45

Camden County Tech at Seneca, 3:45

Eastern at Washington Township, 3:45

Pennsauken at Shawnee, 3:45

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE

Gloucester at Penns Grove, 3:45

Wildwood at Pennsville, 4

Williamstown at Clearview, 4

Cumberland at Deptford, 4

Gloucester Catholic at Kingsway, 4

Schalick at Overbrook, 4

Woodstown at Pitman, 6:30

NONLEAGUE

Holy Cross at Cherokee, 3:45

Riverside at Robbinsville, 3:45

Camden at Glassboro, 3:45

Cape May Tech at Clayton, 4

Softball

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Palmyra at Pemberton, 3:45

Delran at Bordentown, 3:45

Cinnaminson at Burlington City, 3:45

Burlington Township at Maple Shade, 3:45

Holy Cross at Northern Burlington, 7

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Millville at Atlantic City, 4

Egg Harbor Township at Oakcrest, 4

Hammonton at Vineland, 4

Lower Cape May at Absegami, 4

Sacred Heart at Bridgeton, 4

Mainland at Ocean City, 4:30

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Paulsboro at Audubon, 3:45

Lindenwold at Collingswood, 3:45

Haddon Heights at Haddon Township, 3:45

Haddonfield at Gateway, 3:45

Woodbury at Sterling, 7

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Eastern at Triton, 3:45

Bishop Eustace at Timber Creek, 3:45

Paul VI at Camden Catholic, 3:45

Winslow Township at Pennsauken Tech, 3:45

Washington Township at Cherry Hill West, 3:45

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE

Gloucester Catholic at Kingsway, 3:45

Glassboro at Highland, 3:45

Deptford at Cumberland, 4

Clearview at Williamstown, 4

Overbrook at Schalick, 4

Woodstown at Pitman, 6:30

NONLEAGUE

Pennsauken at Westampton Tech, 3:45

Woodrow Wilson at Gloucester County Tech, 3:45

St. John Vianney at New Egypt, 3:45

Robbinsville at Riverside, 3:45

Clayton at Cape May Tech, 4

Pleasantville at Wildwood, 4

Lenape at Hamilton West, 7

Boys' Tennis

NJSIAA TOURNAMENT

South Jersey Group 1 Quarterfinals

Salem at Woodstown, 3:45

South Jersey Group 2 Quarterfinals

Haddon Heights at Sterling, 3:45

Cinnaminson at Haddon Township, 3:45

Delran at Glassboro, 3:45

Buena at Haddonfield, 3:45

South Jersey Group 3 Quarterfinals

Middle Township at Seneca, 3:45

Cumberland at Pinelands, 4

Lower Cape May at Shawnee, 3

Central Regional at Kingsway, 3:30

South Jersey Group 4 Quarterfinals

Washington Township at Cherry Hill East, 3:30

Atlantic City at Toms River North, 3:45

Cherokee at Egg Harbor Township, 3:45

Cherry Hill West at Toms River East, 3:45

South Jersey Non-Public A Quarterfinals

St. John Vianney at Notre Dame, 4

Paul VI at Christian Brothers, 4

Central Jersey Group 3 Quarterfinals

Lawrence at Moorestown, 4

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Lindenwold at Audubon, 3:45

Gateway at West Deptford, 3:45

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Bishop Eustace at Timber Creek, 3:45

Triton at Pennsauken, 3:45

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE

Gloucester Catholic at Penns Grove, 3:45

Cumberland at Overbrook, 4

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Absegami at Millville, 4

Vineland at Ocean City, 4

Wildwood Catholic at Lower Cape May, 4

Holy Spirit at Sacred Heart, 4

NONLEAGUE

Deptford at Collingswood, 3:45

Delran at Moorestown Friends, 3:45

Golf

NJSIAA TOURNAMENT

South/Central Jersey Group 1

At Town and Country, 10 a.m.

South/Central Jersey Group 2

At Centerton, 8:30 a.m.

South/Central Jersey Group 3

At Running Deer, 9:30 a.m.

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Delran at Rancocas Valley, 3:30

Burlington City at Trenton Catholic, 3:45

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Haddon Heights at Woodbury, 3:45

Sterling at Collingswood, 3:45

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Cherokee at Winslow Township, 4

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE

Cumberland at Deptford, 3:30

Clayton at Glassboro, 4

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Ocean City at Mainland, 3:30

Absegami at Lower Cape May, 3:30

Oakcrest at Egg Harbor Township, 3:30

Atlantic City at Millville, 3:30

Middle Township at St. Joseph, 4

Wildwood Catholic at St. Augustine, 4

NONLEAGUE

Paul VI at Haddon Township, 3:45

West Deptford at Triton, 3:45

Pemberton at Ewing, 3:45

Timber Creek at St. Mary Hall, 4

Cape May Tech at Wildwood, 4

Lacrosse

BOYS

Cherry Hill West at Paul VI, 3:45

Rancocas Valley at Shawnee, 3:45

Northern Burlington at New Egypt, 3:45

Clearview at Lenape, 4

St. Augustine at West Deptford, 4

Camden Catholic at Washington Township, 4

Lower Cape May at Middle Township, 4

Mainland at Southern Regional, 4

Holy Cross at Cherokee, 7:30

GIRLS

Lenape at Cherokee, 3:45

Northern Burlington at Maple Shade, 3:45

Rancocas Valley at Willingboro, 3:45

Camden Catholic at Holy Cross, 3:45

Kingsway at Cherry Hill West, 3:45

Seneca at Shawnee, 3:45

New Egypt at Moorestown, 3:45

Paul VI at Collingswood, 3:45

Pennsauken at Eastern, 3:45

Washington Township at Cherry Hill East, 3:45

West Deptford at Moorestown Friends, 3:45

Middle Township at Lower Cape May, 4

Winslow Township at Clearview, 6:30

Track and Field

MAJOR MEETS

NJTAC Championships at Sussex Tech, 3

BOYS

Collingswood, Haddon Township at Gateway, 3:45

Sterling at Haddon Heights, 3:45

Woodbury, Lindenwold at West Deptford, 3:45

Gloucester Catholic at Schalick, 3:45

Highland at Kingsway, 4

Pitman at Glassboro, 4

Penns Grove at Overbrook, 4

Clearview at Deptford, 4

Cumberland at Delsea, 4

Mainland, Absegami at Vineland, 4

Middle Township at Lower Cape May, 4

St. Joseph at Bridgeton, 4

Hammonton at Egg Harbor Township, 4

Sacred Heart at Pleasantville, 4

GIRLS

Collingswood, Gateway at Haddon Township, 3:45

Haddon Heights at Sterling, 3:45

West Deptford, Lindenwold at Woodbury, 3:45

Gloucester Catholic at Schalick, 3:45

Overbrook at Penns Grove, 3:45

Deptford at Clearview, 4

Delsea at Cumberland, 4

Kingsway at Highland, 4

Pitman at Glassboro, 4

Wildwood Catholic, Our Lady of Mercy at Buena, 4

Mainland, Vineland at Absegami, 4

Egg Harbor Township at Hammonton, 4

St. Joseph at Bridgeton, 4

Middle Township at Lower Cape May, 4

Sacred Heart at Pleasantville, 4

Boys' Volleyball

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Collingswood at Pennsauken, 3:45

Moorestown at Sterling, 3:45

Cinnaminson at Eastern, 3:45

Cherry Hill East at Clearview, 3:45

Cherry Hill West at Woodrow Wilson, 3:45

Gloucester County Tech at Washington Twp., 3:45

Williamstown at Camden, 3:45

Camden County Tech at Gloucester Catholic, 3:45

St. Augustine at Pennsauken Tech, 3:45