RUSHING

Player               School         Att.      Yards

Jahmiere Van Kline    Bordentown    215       2,325

Lamont Harris         St. Augustine   251      1,955

Ryquell Armstead      Millville         184      1,488

Davon Tucker         Sterling         170      1,455

Kevin DeCaesar         West Deptford   165      1,440

Jake Parola            Shawnee         216      1,439

Tyrone Williams      Cherry Hill W.   199      1,391

Stefon Bowman      Bridgeton      179      1,380

Chris Liggio            Holy Cross      171      1,364

Justin Graves         Gloucester      212      1,316

Isaiah Spencer         Delsea         151      1,276

Sam Crouch            Buena         174      1,275

Marc Woodard         Cherokee      170      1,270

Ronnie James         Glassboro      134      1,241

Juwan Carr            Clayton         129      1,183

A'Laam Horne         St. Joseph      96         1,180

Shaun Bradley         Rancocas Val.   188      1,126

Quadir Albright         Buena         116      1,118

Craig Ransome         Penns Grove      161      1,103

Anthony Seas         Kingsway      196      1,103

PASSING

Player            School      Comp.    Att.   Yards

Khalil Trotman       Timber Creek 135       225    2,373

Max Smyth          Palmyra       130       237    2,272

Khalil Williams       Camden       129       223    2,179

Carlton Aiken       Paulsboro    143       245   1,940

Matt Widmaier       Pennsville    131       245    1,881

Tyree Rodgers       Camden Cath.    121    197    1,856

Jesse Milza          Cedar Creek    93       172    1,701

Charlie Davis       Maple Shade    102   210    1,655

Mike Welsh          Shawnee       104    194    1,633

Jamir Prevard       Atlantic City    115    217    1,630

Mike Maldonado    Glassboro       93       165   1,573

Matt Vitale          Paul VI          102    194    1,570

Eric Wood          Haddon Hts.    120   207   1,527

Brandon Simmons Holy Cross       66       110    1,494

Joe Durso          Middle Twp.       79       147    1,301

Joey Argentina    Cherry Hill W.    91       183    1,261

Riley Giles          Deptford       113    207    1,259

Derin Sweeney       Highland       76       149    1,134

Mike Alberto      Haddonfield      67      118   1,177

Isaiah Easterling    West Deptford    66       129    1,105

RECEIVING

Player               School         Rec.      Yards

Shaquese McIntyre Timber Creek      43          928

Ahmir Mitchell       Cedar Creek       47          881

Kelvin Harmon       Palmyra             54          829

Juwan Johnson    Glassboro          42          804

Ja'Mir Washington Camden             40          793

Kevin Williams       Maple Shade       42          751

Brad Hawkins      Camden             51          748

Lonnie Moore       Paul VI             35          739

Anthony Mague    Shawnee          41         733

Devante Waugh    Deptford          47          704

Cameron Chambers Timber Creek       44          702

Jeremy Boucher    Pennsville          45          680

Nick Smith          Haddon Hts.       46          676

Alan Butler          Timber Creek       45          669

Preston Harcum    West Deptford       38          656

Cedric Baker       Maple Shade       36          629

Elijah Rehm          Clayton             19          621

De'Shaun Burgess    Paulsboro          49          601

John Pellegrini       Paulsboro          34          588

Carl Garnes          Camden Catholic    39          583

Chris Harris         Millville             21          582

Nazir Williams       Bridgeton          35          566

Chris Pascall       Cherry Hill West    26          565

Coaches or athletic directors should send additions or corrections to panastasia@phillynews.com

EndText