Dec. 11

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Kennedy-Kenrick at Neumann-Goretti, 8

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION C

Saul at Sayre, 3:15

Phila. Academy Charter at Ben Franklin, 3:15

Masterman at Esperanza, 3:15

Freire Charter at Imhotep Charter, 3:15

Vaux at Lamberton, 3:15

Hope Charter at Del-Val Charter, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION D

Parkway at Palumbo, 3:15

Boys' Latin at Science Leadership, 3:15

Randolph at Mastery Charter North, 3:15

Elverson at High School of Future, 3:15

Constitution at New Media Charter, 3:15

CAPA at World Communications, 3:15

Paul Robeson at Douglas, 3:15

CALVARY BAPTIST TOURNAMENT

West-Mont Christian vs. Moravian, 6

Plumstead Christian at Calvary Baptist, 7:30

CARLISLE TOURNAMENT

Oxford vs. Mechanicsburg, 6

CENTRAL BUCKS WEST TOURNAMENT

Upper Darby vs. McDonogh, 6

Boyertown at Central Bucks West, 7:30

CHELTENHAM PANTHER TOURNAMENT

Franklin Learning Center vs. Frankford, 6

Central at Cheltenham, 7:30

COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH TOURNAMENT

Holy Ghost Prep vs. Father Judge, 6

North Penn at Council Rock South, 7:30

DANIEL BOONE TOURNAMENT

West Chester East vs. Pottstown, 5:30

EXETER TOURNAMENT

Pottsgrove vs. Muhlenberg, 6

FRIENDS SELECT TOURNAMENT

Coventry Christian at Friends Select, 5

Woodlynde vs. Esperanza, 8

GEORGE ROCCO TOURNAMENT

At Phoenixville:

Downingtown East vs. Wissahickon, 6

Haverford High at Phoenixville, 8

GERMANTOWN COMMUNITY TOURNAMENT

At Germantown Friends:

Bodine vs. Roxborough, 3:45

Germantown at Germantown Friends, 6:45

HAMBURG TOURNAMENT

Octorara vs. Cocalico, 7

HATBORO-HORSHAM HATTERS TOURNAMENT

Council Rock North vs. Perkiomen Valley, 5:15

Upper Dublin at Hatboro-Horsham, 8:45

KUTZTOWN TOURNAMENT

Spring-Ford vs. Wilson-West Lawn, 6:15

LAMPETER-STRASBURG TOURNAMENT

Kennett at Lampeter-Strasburg, 8

PEDDIE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL

Solebury School vs. Woodberry Forest, 8:30

PENNRIDGE TOURNAMENT

Methacton vs. Lansdale Catholic, 6:30

New Hope-Solebury at Pennridge, 8

PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH TOURNAMENT

Conestoga vs. Neshaminy, 6

C.B. South at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7:30

POCONO MOUNTAIN EAST TOURNAMENT

Faith Christian at Pocono Mountain East, 6

RADNOR TOURNAMENT

Devon Prep vs. Upper Merion, 6

Great Valley at Radnor, 7:30

RED LAND TOURNAMENT

La Salle vs. Cedar Cliff, 6

RIDLEY TOURNAMENT

Academy Park vs. Chichester, 5

W.C. Henderson at Ridley, 8

UNIONVILLE TOURNAMENT

Bishop Shanahan vs. Marple Newtown, 5:30

Garnet Valley at Unionville, 7

NONLEAGUE

FitzSimons at Olney, 3:15

Strawberry Mansion at Dobbins, 3:15

University City at Glen Mills, 3:30

Mastery Charter South at C. Dougherty, 3:30

Penn Charter at St. Joseph's Prep, 3:45

George School at Pennington, 4

Cardinal O'Hara at West Catholic, 6:30

Bensalem at Archbishop Ryan, 7

Calvary Christian at Christopher Dock, 7

Upper Moreland at Lower Moreland, 7

Allentown Central Catholic at Souderton, 7

MaST Charter at William Tennent, 7

Simon Gratz at Pennsbury, 7

Malvern Prep at Monsignor Bonner, 7:30

Coatesville at Wyomissing, 7:30

Mercersburg at Germantown Academy, 7:30

Dec. 12

UNIONVILLE TOURNAMENT

Bishop Shanahan vs. Garnet Valley, 5:30

Marple Newtown at Unionville, 7

WEST CHESTER SPBP CLASSIC

At West Chester University:

Church Farm vs. West Chester Rustin, 1

Westtown vs. Life Center, 2:45

Malvern Prep vs. Bartram, 4:30

Academy of New Church vs. Arch. Carroll, 6:15

Coatesville vs. Roman Catholic, 8

NONLEAGUE

Mercersburg Academy at Chestnut Hill

Shipley at North Catholic, 2

Del-Val Charter at Penn Charter, 2:30

Perkiomen School at Doane Academy, 2:30

Episcopal Academy at Hill School, 3:30

Cardinal Gibbons at Germantown Academy, 4

GAMP at Kennedy-Kenrick, 4:30

Avon Grove at Penncrest, 7:30

Boys' Latin at Haverford School, 7:30

Dec. 13

NONLEAGUE

Barrack Hebrew at Stern Hebrew, 2

Monsignor Bonner at Cardinal Dougherty, 2:30

West Catholic at Archbishop Ryan, 2:30

Dec. 14

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Lansdale Catholic at Neumann-Goretti, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Phelps at Del-Val Friends, 3:45

Collegium at Mercy Vocational, 3:45

Perkiomen School at Barrack Hebrew, 4

NONLEAGUE

Simon Gratz at Strawberry Mansion, 3:15

Sayre at Edison, 3:15

Masterman at Kensington, 3:15

Mastery Charter South at CAPA, 3:15

Mastbaum at Lincoln, 3:15

Phila. Electrical at St. Joseph's Prep, 3:30

Comm. Ac. of Phila. at Kennedy-Kenrick, 4:30

Plumstead Christian at Moravian, 6:30

Chichester at Sun Valley, 7

Math, Civics & Sciences at Norristown, 7

MaST Charter at Morrisville, 7

Lower Moreland at Springfield (M), 7

Calvary Baptist at Christopher Dock, 7:30

Dec. 15

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Conestoga at Haverford High, 7:30

Ridley at Garnet Valley, 7:30

Harriton at Springfield (D), 7:30

Upper Darby at Lower Merion, 7:30

Strath Haven at Marple Newtown, 7:30

Radnor at Penncrest, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Academy New Church at Abington Friends, 3:45

Friends Select at Shipley, 4

George School at Westtown, 5:30

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Pottsgrove at Pottstown, 6

Perkiomen Valley at Boyertown, 7:30

Spring-Ford at Methacton, 7:30

Upper Perkiomen at Phoenixville, 7:30

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION C

Esperanza at Phila. Academy Charter, 3:15

Imhotep Charter at Bodine, 3:15

Lamberton at Freire Charter, 3:15

Del-Val Charter at Vaux, 3:15

Communications Tech at Hope Charter, 3:15

Sayre at Masterman, 3:15

Mariana Bracetti at Saul, 3:15

Strawberry Mansion at Prep Charter, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION D

Math, Civics & Sciences at CAPA, 3:15

Science Leadership at Parkway, 3:15

Mastery Charter North at Boys' Latin, 3:15

Randolph at High School of Future, 3:15

Elverson at New Media Charter, 3:15

World Communications at Constitution, 3:15

Paul Robeson at GAMP, 3:15

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Kimberton Waldorf at Wyncote, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Archbishop Carroll at Douglas, 3:15

Bartram at Engineering & Science, 3:15

Palumbo at Lincoln, 3:15

Roxborough at Kensington, 3:15

La Salle at Malvern Prep, 3:45

FitzSimons at Chestnut Hill, 4:30

Stern Hebrew at Community Ac. of Phila., 5:15

Delco Christian at Interboro, 5:15

Reading at Coatesville, 6

Unionville at Avon Grove, 7

Team Israel at Barrack Hebrew, 7

Great Valley at Bishop Shanahan, 7

Calvary Christian at Bristol, 7

Wissahickon at Central Bucks East, 7

Christopher Dock at Souderton, 7

Conwell-Egan at New Hope-Solebury, 7

Council Rock South at Upper Moreland, 7

Devon Prep at Octorara, 7

Pennsbury at Hatboro-Horsham, 7

William Tennent at Pennridge, 7

Neshaminy at Quakertown, 7

Archbishop Wood at Roman Catholic, 7:30

Central Bucks South at Father Judge, 7:30

Church Farm at Plumstead Christian, 7:30

Downingtown East at Owen J. Roberts, 7:30

West Chester Rustin at Downingtown West, 7:30

W.C. Henderson at Oxford, 7:30

Penn Wood at Holy Ghost Prep, 7:30

Pius X at Faith Christian, 7:30

Archbishop Ryan at Cardinal Dougherty, 7:30

Dec. 16

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Germantown Friends at Friends' Central, 3:45

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Upper Moreland, 7

NONLEAGUE

Lower Moreland at Conwell-Egan

Penn Charter at Hill School

Olney at Hope Charter, 3:15

Swenson at Palumbo, 3:15

Phelps at Episcopal Academy, 3:45

Israeli High at Abington Friends, 4

Cardinal O'Hara at Chichester, 5:15

Phil-Mont Christian at Christian Academy, 6

MaST Charter at Kennedy-Kenrick, 6:30

Jenkintown at Bristol, 7

Cheltenham at Souderton, 7

Upper Merion at Academy Park, 7

Pottsgrove at Penn Wood, 7

Norristown at Truman, 7

Pennridge at St. Pius X, 7:30

Archbishop Ryan at Holy Ghost Prep, 7:30

At Philadelphia University:

Germantown Academy vs. St. Joseph's Prep, 7:30

Dec. 17

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Ridley at Conestoga, 7:30

Garnet Valley at Lower Merion, 7:30

Harriton at Radnor, 7:30

Haverford High at Upper Darby, 7:30

Springfield (D) at Marple Newtown, 7:30

Penncrest at Strath Haven, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE AMERICAN

Oxford at Great Valley, 7:30

Kennett at Octorara, 7:30

West Chester Rustin at Sun Valley, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

Bishop Shanahan at Avon Grove, 7:30

Coatesville at West Chester East, 7:30

W.C. Henderson at Downingtown East, 7:30

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Spring-Ford at Owen J. Roberts, 7:30

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION A

Central at Bartram, 3:15

Lincoln at Southern, 3:15

Kensington at Overbrook, 3:15

University City at Fels, 3:15

Northeast at Olney, 3:15

Germantown at Frankford, 3:15

Edison at Washington, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION B

Simon Gratz at Franklin Learning Center, 3:15

West Philadelphia at FitzSimons, 3:15

William Penn at Engineering & Science, 3:15

Mastbaum at Mastery Charter South, 3:15

Dobbins at Swenson, 3:15

Roxborough at Phila. Electrical, 3:15

Franklin Towne Charter at Bok, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION C

Phila. Academy Charter at Sayre, 3:15

Esperanza at Ben Franklin, 3:15

Bodine at Lamberton, 3:15

Freire Charter at Del-Val Charter, 3:15

Vaux at Communications Tech, 3:15

Masterman at Mariana Bracetti, 3:15

Hope Charter at Strawberry Mansion, 3:15

Saul at Imhotep Charter, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION D

Parkway at Mastery Charter North, 3:15

Boys' Latin at High School of Future, 3:15

Randolph at New Media Charter, 3:15

Elverson at World Communications, 3:15

CAPA at Douglas, 3:15

Science Leadership at Palumbo, 3:15

Constitution at Math, Civics & Sciences, 5

NONLEAGUE

Doane Academy at City Center, 4

George School at Valley Forge, 4:15

Morrisville at Calvary Baptist, 5

Calvary Christian at Friends Select, 5:30

Monsignor Bonner at Chichester, 7

Devon Prep at Church Farm, 7:30

Friday, Dec. 18

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Morrisville at Phil-Mont Christian, 5

Calvary Christian at Delco Christian, 7:30

Plumstead Christian at Jenkintown, 7:30

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE INDEPENDENCE

New Hope-Solebury at Christopher Dock, 7

Lower Moreland at Holy Ghost Prep, 7

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Perkiomen Valley at Methacton, 7:30

Pottstown at Phoenixville, 7:30

Upper Perkiomen at St. Pius X, 7:30

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Upper Dublin at Cheltenham, 7

Upper Moreland at Norristown, 7

Upper Merion at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7

Wissahickon at Springfield (M), 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

North Penn at Central Bucks East, 7

Quakertown at Central Bucks South, 7

Pennridge at Central Bucks West, 7

Souderton at Hatboro-Horsham, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Neshaminy at Abington, 7

William Tennent at Bensalem, 7

Pennsbury at Council Rock North, 7

Truman at Council Rock South, 7

CHRISTIAN BROTHERS TOURNAMENT

At La Salle:

Pittsburgh Central Catholic at La Salle, 8:30

DAVE MERCER INVITATIONAL

At Hill School:

Berkshire at Hill School, 3:30

EPISCOPAL ACADEMY TOURNAMENT

Phelps vs. Episcopal High (Va.), 6

Westtown at Episcopal Academy, 7:45

MAKE A WISH TOURNAMENT

At Germantown Academy:

Penn Charter vs. Shipley, 5

Hun School at Germantown Academy, 8:30

NONLEAGUE

Phila. Academy Charter at Dobbins, 3:15

Paul Robeson at Ben Franklin, 3:15

Palumbo at Olney, 3:15

St. Joseph's Prep at Malvern Prep, 3:45

Conwell-Egan at Father Judge, 3:45

Community Ac. of Phila. at Friends Select, 5:15

Haverford School at Cardinal O'Hara, 7:30

Washington at Archbishop Ryan, 7:30

West Chester Christian at Calvary Baptist, 7:30

At Holy Family University:

Penn Wood vs. Roman Catholic, 7

Saturday, Dec. 19

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Penncrest at Harriton, 1

Ridley at Haverford High, 2

Upper Darby at Garnet Valley, 2:30

Radnor at Marple Newtown, 7:30

Strath Haven at Springfield (D), 7:30

At Cabrini College:

Conestoga vs. Lower Merion, 7:30

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Boyertown at Owen J. Roberts, 7:30

DR. ERIC BRAY WINTERFEST

At Widener University:

Octorara vs. Vaux, 2

Church Farm vs. Paul Robeson, 3:45

North Catholic vs. Hempfield, 5:30

Wissahickon vs. Communications Tech, 7:15

MAKE A WISH TOURNAMENT

Shipley at Germantown Academy, 7

MID-ATLANTIC SHOOTOUT

At Coatesville:

Spring-Ford vs. West Chester Rustin, noon

Norristown at Coatesville

SOUTHERN HIGH SHOWCASE

Penn Wood vs. Frankford, 3:30

NONLEAGUE

GAMP at Audubon, 1

Mastery Charter South at Germ. Friends, 1:30

Faith Christian at Chichester, 2:30

Downingtown East at Unionville, 2:30

Olney at Father Judge, 2:30

Methacton at Central Bucks West, 4:30

Avon Grove at Kennett, 6:30

Lansdale Catholic at Christopher Dock, 7

Cardinal O'Hara at Perkiomen Valley, 7:30

Pottsgrove at Great Valley, 7:30

Interboro at Sun Valley, 7:30

Springfield (M) at Kennedy-Kenrick, 7:30

Sunday, Dec. 20

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Bishop McDevitt at Archbishop Wood, 7

Monday, Dec. 21

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Cardinal Dougherty at West Catholic, 6:30

Archbishop Carroll at Conwell-Egan, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

West Chester East at Avon Grove, 7:30

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION A

Central at Northeast, 3:15

Bartram at Lincoln, 3:15

Southern at Kensington, 3:15

Overbrook at University City, 3:15

Olney at Germantown, 3:15

Frankford at Edison, 3:15

Fels at Martin Luther King, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION B

Swenson at West Philadelphia, 3:15

Franklin Learning Center at William Penn, 3:15

Mastery Charter South at Dobbins, 3:15

FitzSimons at Roxborough, 3:15

Phila. Electrical at Franklin Towne Charter, 3:15

Engineering & Science at Mastbaum, 3:15

Bok at Furness, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION C

Mariana Bracetti at Phila. Academy Charter, 3:15

Del-Val Charter at Bodine, 3:15

Communications Tech at Freire Charter, 3:15

Strawberry Mansion at Vaux, 3:15

Ben Franklin at Sayre, 3:15

Lamberton at Saul, 3:15

Imhotep Charter at Masterman, 3:15

Prep Charter at Hope Charter, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION D

Elverson at Math, Civics & Sciences, 3:15

High School of Future at Parkway, 3:15

New Media Charter at Boys' Latin, 3:15

Randolph at World Communications, 3:15

Douglas at Constitution, 3:15

GAMP at CAPA, 3:15

Palumbo at Mastery Charter North, 3:15

NONLEAGUE

Christian Academy at Calvary Chr. (N.J.), 5:30

Bethlehem Catholic at Pottstown, 6

Springfield (M) at Bristol, 7

Delco Christian at Chichester, 7

Glen Mills at Council Rock North, 7

Upper Perkiomen at Upper Merion, 7

Boyertown at Muhlenberg, 7:30

Academy Park at Phoenixville, 7:30

Wilson-West Lawn at Owen J. Roberts, 7:30

Coventry Christian at Calvary Baptist, 7:30

Tuesday, Dec. 22

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Phil-Mont Christian at Calvary Christian, 5

Delco Christian at Girard College, 7:30

Jenkintown at Morrisville, 7:30

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE INDEPENDENCE

Holy Ghost Prep at Devon Prep

MaST Charter at New Hope-Solebury, 5

Christopher Dock at Lower Moreland, 7

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Haverford High at Garnet Valley, 6

Marple Newtown at Harriton, 6

Conestoga at Upper Darby, 7:30

Lower Merion at Ridley, 7:30

Springfield (D) at Penncrest, 7:30

Radnor at Strath Haven, 8

CHES-MONT LEAGUE AMERICAN

Great Valley at Unionville, 7:30

Oxford at Kennett, 7:30

Sun Valley at Octorara, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

Downingtown West at Bishop Shanahan, 7:30

Downingtown East at Coatesville, 7:30

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Perkiomen Valley at Spring-Ford, 7

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION A

Germantown at Central, 3:15

Northeast at Lincoln, 3:15

Kensington at Bartram, 3:15

University City at Southern, 3:15

Edison at Olney, 3:15

Martin Luther King at Overbrook, 3:15

Washington at Frankford, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION B

William Penn at Simon Gratz, 3:15

West Phila. at Mastery Charter South, 3:15

Dobbins at Engineering & Science, 3:15

Roxborough at Swenson, 3:15

Franklin Towne Charter at FitzSimons, 3:15

Mastbaum at Franklin Learning Center, 3:15

Furness at Phila. Electrical, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION C

Phila. Academy Charter at Imhotep Charter, 3:15

Sayre at Esperanza, 3:15

Bodine at Communications Tech, 3:15

Freire Charter at Strawberry Mansion, 3:15

Vaux at Prep Charter, 3:15

Saul at Del-Val Charter, 3:15

Mariana Bracetti at Ben Franklin, 3:15

Masterman at Lamberton, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION D

Randolph at Math, Civics & Sciences, 3:15

Parkway at New Media Charter, 3:15

Boys' Latin at World Communications, 3:15

Elverson at Douglas, 3:15

Constitution at GAMP, 3:15

CAPA at Paul Robeson, 3:15

Mastery Charter North at Science Lead., 3:15

High School of Future at Palumbo, 3:15

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Cheltenham at Upper Moreland, 7

Norristown at Upper Merion, 7

Springfield (M) at Upper Dublin, 7

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Wissahickon, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Central Bucks East at Quakertown, 7

Central Bucks South at Pennridge, 7

Central Bucks West at Souderton, 7

Hatboro-Horsham at North Penn, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Abington at William Tennent, 7

Bensalem at Pennsbury, 7

Council Rock North at Truman, 7

Council Rock South at Neshaminy, 7

NONLEAGUE

Atlantic Christian at Shipley, 3:30

Germantown Friends at Chestnut Hill, 4:30

Maritime Academy at Stern Hebrew, 4:30

Interboro at Haverford School, 5

Episcopal Academy at Pottsgrove, 6

Plumstead Christian at Bristol, 7

Malvern Prep at Methacton, 7

West Chester Rustin at W.C. Henderson, 7:30

Wednesday, Dec. 23

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Bishop McDevitt at West Catholic, 6:30

Archbishop Wood at Archbishop Carroll, 7:30

Conwell-Egan at Lansdale Catholic, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Archbishop Ryan at La Salle, 7

St. Joseph's Prep at Monsignor Bonner, 7:30

Father Judge at Cardinal O'Hara, 7:30

Roman Catholic at North Catholic, 7:30

NONLEAGUE

St. Pius X at Kennedy-Kenrick

Bishop Shanahan at Episcopal Academy, 1

Abington at Central Bucks South, 3:30

Marple Newtown at Haverford School, 3:30

FitzSimons at Penn Charter, 3:45

Truman at Cherry Hill East, 3:45

Morrisville at Friends Select, 4

Academy Park at Harriton, 5:30

Upper Perkiomen at Pennridge, 7

Constitution at Germantown Academy, 7:30

Saturday, Jan. 2

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

St. Pius X at Pottsgrove, 1

SNEAKER VILLA CLASSIC

At Ben Franklin:

Girard College vs. Harrisburg, 2:30

Imhotep Charter vs. Bishop Loughlin, 4:15

North Catholic vs. Strawberry Mansion, 6

WALT OSTROWSKI CLASSIC

At Hatboro-Horsham:

Cheltenham vs. Hazleton, 6:30

NONLEAGUE

FitzSimons at World Communications, 1

Phila. Electrical at Egg Harbor Township, 1

North Penn at Spring-Ford, 1:30

Bartram at Shipley, 5

Penncrest at Interboro, 7:30

Germantown Academy at Hatboro-Horsham, 8

At Wheeling, W.V.:

St. Joseph's Prep vs. St. Ignatius

Neumann-Goretti vs. Christ The King, 12:30

Sunday, Jan. 3

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Lansdale Catholic at Bishop McDevitt, 1

Kennedy-Kenrick at Archbishop Carroll, 2:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Monsignor Bonner at Archbishop Ryan, 2:30

NONLEAGUE

At St. Joseph's University:

Friends' Central vs. Phelps

Monday, Jan. 4

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Archbishop Wood at Cardinal Dougherty, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Roman Catholic at Cardinal O'Hara, 7:30

La Salle at Father Judge, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Penn Wood at Chichester, 5

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Pottstown at Upper Perkiomen, 6

NONLEAGUE

Paul Robeson at Hope Charter, 3:15

Tuesday, Jan. 5

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Plumstead Christian at Delco Christian, 7:30

Morrisville at Girard College, 7:30

Jenkintown at Phil-Mont Christian, 7:30

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE INDEPENDENCE

MaST Charter at Christopher Dock, 7

New Hope-Solebury at Devon Prep, 7

Holy Ghost Prep at Bristol, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

North Catholic at St. Joseph's Prep, 3:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Conestoga at Garnet Valley, 7:30

Strath Haven at Harriton, 7:30

Haverford High at Lower Merion, 7:30

Penncrest at Marple Newtown, 7:30

Radnor at Springfield (D), 7:30

Upper Darby at Ridley, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE AMERICAN

Octorara at Great Valley, 7:30

Sun Valley at Kennett, 7:30

Unionville at West Chester Rustin, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

Avon Grove at Downingtown West, 7:30

Bishop Shanahan at W.C. Henderson, 7:30

Downingtown East at West Chester East, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Academy Park at Glen Mills, 3:30

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

St. Pius X at Pottstown, 6

Boyertown at Methacton, 7:30

Owen J. Roberts at Perkiomen Valley, 7:30

Pottsgrove at Phoenixville, 7:30

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION A

Central at Edison, 3:15

Lincoln at Germantown, 3:15

Kensington at Northeast, 3:15

Bartram at University City, 3:15

Overbrook at Fels, 3:15

Southern at Martin Luther King, 3:15

Olney at Washington, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION B

Simon Gratz at Mastbaum, 3:15

Engineering & Science at West Philadelphia, 3:15

Mastery Charter South at Roxborough, 3:15

Franklin Learning Center at Dobbins, 3:15

Swenson at Franklin Towne Charter, 3:15

Phila. Electrical at Bok, 3:15

FitzSimons at Furness, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION C

Lamberton at Phila. Academy Charter, 3:15

Mariana Bracetti at Esperanza, 3:15

Bodine at Strawberry Mansion, 3:15

Prep Charter at Freire Charter, 3:15

Hope Charter at Vaux, 3:15

Del-Val Charter at Masterman, 3:15

Communications Tech at Saul, 3:15

Imhotep Charter at Ben Franklin, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION D

Math, Civics & Sciences at Boys' Latin, 3:15

World Communications at Parkway, 3:15

Randolph at Douglas, 3:15

Elverson at GAMP, 3:15

Paul Robeson at Constitution, 3:15

Science Leadership at H.S. of Future, 3:15

Palumbo at New Media Charter, 3:15

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Upper Merion at Cheltenham, 7

Norristown at Springfield (M), 7

Wissahickon at Upper Dublin, 7

Upper Moreland at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Pennridge at Central Bucks East, 7

Central Bucks South at Hatboro-Horsham, 7

Quakertown at Central Bucks West, 7

Souderton at North Penn, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Pennsbury at Abington, 7

Bensalem at Council Rock South, 7

William Tennent at Council Rock North, 7

Truman at Neshaminy, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Mercy Vocational at Phelps, 3:45

Barrack Hebrew at West-Mont Christian, 3:45

Woodlynde at Kimberton Waldorf, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Stern Hebrew at Tri-County Homeschool, 4

Friends' Central at Episcopal Academy, 5:15

Gloucester Christian at Christian Academy, 5:30

Solebury School at Peddie School, 6

Calvary Christian at Lower Moreland, 7

Lehigh Christian at Faith Christian, 7

Oxford at Coatesville, 7:30

Malvern Prep at Salesianum, 7:30

Wednesday, Jan. 6

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Archbishop Carroll at Lansdale Catholic, 7:30

Kennedy-Kenrick at Conwell-Egan, 7:30

West Catholic at Neumann-Goretti, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Archbishop Ryan at Roman Catholic, 5

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Chichester at Chester, 7

NONLEAGUE

Dobbins at Hope Charter, 3:15

New Media Charter at Abington Friends, 3:45

Rise Academy at Phelps, 3:45

Wyncote at Community Ac. of Phila., 3:45

Germantown Friends at Episcopal Academy, 3:45

Perkiomen School at Hill School, 4

Peddie School at Penn Charter, 4:15

North Catholic at Chestnut Hill, 4:30

Lawrenceville at Shipley, 4:45

Germantown Acad. at Acad. New Church, 5:30

Friends Select at MaST Charter, 5:30

International Christian at Solebury School, 5:30

Norristown at Methacton, 7

George School at Lower Moreland, 7

Thursday, Jan. 7

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Delco Christian at Morrisville, 7

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Radnor at Conestoga, 7:30

Springfield (D) at Garnet Valley, 7:30

Harriton at Ridley, 7:30

Penncrest at Haverford High, 7:30

Marple Newtown at Lower Merion, 7:30

Strath Haven at Upper Darby, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE AMERICAN

Great Valley at Sun Valley, 7:30

West Chester Rustin at Kennett, 7:30

Oxford at Unionville, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

W.C. Henderson at Avon Grove, 7:30

Bishop Shanahan at Coatesville, 7:30

West Chester East at Downingtown West, 7:30

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Upper Perkiomen at Pottsgrove, 6

Methacton at Owen J. Roberts, 7:30

Phoenixville at St. Pius X, 7:30

Spring-Ford at Boyertown, 7:30

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION A

Washington at Central, 3:15

Edison at Lincoln, 3:15

Germantown at Kensington, 3:15

University City at Northeast, 3:15

Fels at Southern, 3:15

Martin Luther King at Bartram, 3:15

Frankford at Olney, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION B

Dobbins at Simon Gratz, 3:15

West Phila. at Franklin Learning Center, 3:15

Mastbaum at William Penn, 3:15

Franklin T. Charter at Mastery Charter South, 3:15

Roxborough at Engineering & Science, 3:15

Bok at FitzSimons, 3:15

Furness at Swenson, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION C

Phila. Academy Charter at Del-Val Charter, 3:15

Esperanza at Imhotep Charter, 3:15

Bodine at Prep Charter, 3:15

Freire Charter at Hope Charter, 3:15

Masterman at Communications Tech, 3:15

Saul at Strawberry Mansion, 3:15

Ben Franklin at Lamberton, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION D

Parkway at Math, Civics & Sciences, 3:15

Sayre at Mariana Bracetti, 3:15

Boys' Latin at Douglas, 3:15

Randolph at GAMP, 3:15

Elverson at Paul Robeson, 3:15

New Media Charter at Science Leadership, 3:15

World Communications at Palumbo, 3:15

H.S. of Future at Mastery Charter North, 3:15

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Abington at Council Rock South, 3:30

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Kimberton Waldorf at Mercy Vocational, 3:45

Phelps at Barrack Hebrew, 5

Perkiomen School at Woodlynde, 5:30

NONLEAGUE

Westtown at Tatnall, 5:30

Calvary Christian at Faith Christian, 6:30

Devon Prep at Phil-Mont Christian, 7

Central Bucks East at Perkiomen Valley, 7:30

Upper Bucks Christian at Calvary Baptist, 7:30

Friday, Jan. 8

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Phil-Mont Christian at Plumstead Christian, 7

Girard College at Calvary Christian, 7:30

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE INDEPENDENCE

Christopher Dock at Bristol, 7

Lower Moreland at Devon Prep, 7

Holy Ghost Prep at New Hope-Solebury, 7

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Neumann-Goretti at Archbishop Wood, 7:30

Cardinal Dougherty at Archbishop Carroll, 7:30

Conwell-Egan at Bishop McDevitt, 7:30

West Catholic at Kennedy-Kenrick, 8

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Monsignor Bonner at Roman Catholic, 3:30

Cardinal O'Hara at Archbishop Ryan, 7:30

La Salle at St. Joseph's Prep, 7:30

North Catholic at Father Judge, 8

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Chester at Penn Wood, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Acad. New Church at Moorestown Friends, 5:15

Shipley at George School, 7:30

Abington Friends at Germantown Friends, 7:45

Friends Select at Friends' Central, 8

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Cheltenham at Springfield (M), 7

Wissahickon at Norristown, 7

Upper Dublin at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7

Upper Moreland at Upper Merion, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Central Bucks East at Hatboro-Horsham, 7

Souderton at Central Bucks South, 7

North Penn at Central Bucks West, 7

Quakertown at Pennridge, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Truman at Bensalem, 7

Neshaminy at Council Rock North, 7

William Tennent at Pennsbury, 7

NONLEAGUE

Saul at Roxborough, 3:15

Mastery Charter North at Mastbaum, 3:15

Swenson at Phila. Academy Charter, 3:15

Mariana Bracetti at LEAP Academy Charter, 3:30

Morrisville at Doane Academy, 5:30

MaST Charter at Jenkintown, 6

Christian Academy at Atlantic Christian, 6:30

Sun Valley at Academy Park, 7

Octorara at World Communications, 7

Chichester at Bishop Shanahan, 7:30

Interboro at Church Farm, 7:30

Salem Christian at Faith Christian, 7:30

Calvary Baptist at High Point Baptist, 7:30

At Immaculata University:

Phelps vs. Solebury School, 7

Saturday, Jan. 9

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Haverford High at Radnor, 6

Conestoga at Penncrest, 7:30

Garnet Valley at Harriton, 7:30

Lower Merion at Strath Haven, 7:30

Upper Darby at Marple Newtown, 7:30

Ridley at Springfield (D), 7:30

INTER-AC LEAGUE

At Cabrini College:

Haverford School vs. Penn Charter, 1

Germantown Academy vs. Malvern Prep, 2:30

Chestnut Hill vs. Episcopal Academy, 4

MID-ATLANTIC PREP LEAGUE

Hill School at Mercersburg Academy, 3:45

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Phoenixville at Perkiomen Valley, 1

Owen J. Roberts at Pottsgrove, 7:30

Upper Perkiomen at Methacton, 7:30

St. Pius X at Spring-Ford, 7:30

ATLANTIC CHRISTIAN SPBP CLASSIC

Frankford vs. Satellite (N.Y.), 6

Southern at Atlantic Christian, 8

NONLEAGUE

Council Rock North at Conrad Weiser, 1

Oxford at West Chester East, 1

Cheltenham at Glen Mills, 1:30

Simon Gratz at Truman, 2

Daniel Boone at Boyertown, 2:30

Hatboro-Horsham at Upper Moreland, 4

Pennsbury at Math, Civics & Sciences, 4:30

Governor Mifflin at Pottstown, 6

Interboro at William Tennent, 6

Holy Ghost Prep at Bensalem, 7

Delco Christian at Devon Prep, 7

Wildwood at Jenkintown, 7

Phelps at Westtown, 7:30

W.C. Henderson at Great Valley, 7:30

Octorara at Wyomissing, 7:30

Sunday, Jan. 10

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Neumann-Goretti at Bishop McDevitt, 2:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Father Judge at Monsignor Bonner, 2:30

Archbishop Ryan at North Catholic, 7:30

Monday, Jan. 11

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Lansdale Catholic at Archbishop Wood, 7:30

West Catholic at Conwell-Egan, 7:30

Cardinal Dougherty at Kennedy-Kenrick, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Roman Catholic at La Salle, 7

St. Joseph's Prep at Cardinal O'Hara, 8

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Perkiomen School at Del-Val Friends, 4

NONLEAGUE

Kensington at Hope Charter, 3:15

Olney at Ben Franklin, 3:15

Franklin Learning Center at Paul Robeson, 3:15

Palumbo at Roxborough, 3:15

Valley Forge at Phelps, 3:30

Community Ac. of Phila. at New Beginnings, 3:45

Mastery Charter North at Mastery Charter South, 4

Pilgrim Christian at Christian Academy, 5:30

Morrisville at New Hope-Solebury, 7

Prep Charter at Penn Wood, 7:30

Calvary Baptist at Salem Christian, 7:30

Tuesday, Jan. 12

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Plumstead Christian at Calvary Christian, 7:30

Phil-Mont Christian at Delco Christian, 7:30

Jenkintown at Girard College, 7:30

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE INDEPENDENCE

Bristol at Lower Moreland, 7

Christopher Dock at Holy Ghost Prep, 7

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Springfield (D) at Conestoga, 7:30

Marple Newtown at Garnet Valley, 7:30

Harriton at Haverford High, 7:30

Penncrest at Lower Merion, 7:30

Radnor at Upper Darby, 7:30

Strath Haven at Ridley, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE AMERICAN

Kennett at Great Valley, 7:30

Unionville at Octorara, 7:30

Oxford at West Chester Rustin, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

Avon Grove at Coatesville, 7:30

Downingtown East at Bishop Shanahan, 7:30

Downingtown West at W.C. Henderson, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Glen Mills at Chichester, 7

Chester at Academy Park, 7

Penn Wood at Interboro, 7

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Germantown Friends at Acad. New Church, 4:15

Abington Friends at Friends Select, 5:30

Moorestown Friends at Westtown, 5:30

Friends' Central at George School, 5:30

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Malvern Prep at Chestnut Hill, 3:45

Episcopal Academy at Penn Charter, 3:45

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Pottsgrove at Boyertown, 7:30

St. Pius X at Owen J. Roberts, 7:30

Perkiomen Valley at Pottstown, 7:30

Methacton at Phoenixville, 7:30

Spring-Ford at Upper Perkiomen, 7:30

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION A

Central at Frankford, 3:15

Lincoln at Washington, 3:15

Kensington at Edison, 3:15

Germantown at University City, 3:15

Northeast at Martin Luther King, 3:15

Bartram at Fels, 3:15

Southern at Overbrook, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION B

Simon Gratz at West Philadelphia, 3:15

William Penn at Dobbins, 3:15

Mastery Charter South at Furness, 3:15

Franklin Learning Center at Roxborough, 3:15

Eng. & Science at Franklin Towne Charter, 3:15

Swenson at Bok, 3:15

FitzSimons at Phila. Electrical, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION C

Comm. Tech at Phila. Academy Charter, 3:15

Lamberton at Esperanza, 3:15

Hope Charter at Bodine, 3:15

Vaux at Freire Charter, 3:15

Del-Val Charter at Ben Franklin, 3:15

Imhotep Charter at Sayre, 3:15

Strawberry Mansion at Masterman, 3:15

Prep Charter at Saul, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION D

Math, Civics & Sciences at Palumbo, 3:15

Douglas at Parkway, 3:15

GAMP at Boys' Latin, 3:15

Randolph at Paul Robeson, 3:15

Constitution at CAPA, 3:15

Science Leadership at World Comm., 3:15

Mastery Charter North at New Media Charter, 3:15

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Cheltenham at Wissahickon, 7

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Norristown, 7

Upper Dublin at Upper Moreland, 7

Springfield (M) at Upper Merion, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Central Bucks East at Souderton, 7

Central Bucks West at Central Bucks South, 7

Hatboro-Horsham at Pennridge, 7

North Penn at Quakertown, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Abington at Truman, 7

Council Rock North at Bensalem, 7

Council Rock South at Pennsbury, 7

Neshaminy at William Tennent, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Collegium at Kimberton Waldorf, 3:45

Mercy Vocational at Woodlynde, 3:45

Perkiomen School at Phelps, 5:30

NONLEAGUE

Barrack Hebrew at Valley Forge, 3:45

Haverford School at Shipley, 5:30

Capital Prep Charter at Solebury School, 5:30

Church Farm at Sun Valley, 7:30

Faith Christian at Coventry Christian, 7:30

Wednesday, Jan. 13

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Archbishop Carroll at Neumann-Goretti, 7:30

Kennedy-Kenrick at Bishop McDevitt, 7:30

MID-ATLANTIC PREP LEAGUE

Hill School at Lawrenceville, 5

NONLEAGUE

Mastbaum at Kensington, 3:15

Masterman at Swenson, 3:15

Phila. Academy Charter at Furness, 3:15

Doane Academy at Stern Hebrew, 3:30

Community Ac. of Phila. at Renaissance, 5:15

Westtown at Wilmington Friends, 5:30

Upper Moreland at Lansdale Catholic, 7

Pottsgrove at William Tennent, 7

Monsignor Bonner at Perkiomen Valley, 7:30

Exeter at Boyertown, 7:30

Thursday, Jan. 14

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Haverford High at Springfield (D), 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE AMERICAN

West Chester Rustin at Great Valley, 7:15

Octorara at Oxford, 7:30

Sun Valley at Unionville, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

Avon Grove at Downingtown East, 7:30

Coatesville at Downingtown West, 7:30

West Chester East at W.C. Henderson, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Friends Select at Academy of New Church, 5:15

George School at Abington Friends, 5:30

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Phoenixville at Spring-Ford, 7:30

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION A

Olney at Central, 3:15

Frankford at Lincoln, 3:15

Washington at Kensington, 3:15

University City at Edison, 3:15

Fels at Northeast, 3:15

Martin Luther King at Germantown, 3:15

Overbrook at Bartram, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION B

Roxborough at Simon Gratz, 3:15

West Philadelphia at William Penn, 3:15

Bok at Mastery Charter South, 3:15

Dobbins at Mastbaum, 3:15

Franklin T. Charter at Franklin L. Center, 3:15

Furness at Engineering & Science, 3:15

Phila. Electrical at Swenson, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION C

Phila. Acad. Charter at Strawberry Mansion, 3:15

Esperanza at Del-Val Charter, 3:15

Bodine at Vaux, 3:15

Ben Franklin at Communications Tech, 3:15

Sayre at Lamberton, 3:15

Mariana Bracetti at Imhotep Charter, 3:15

Saul at Hope Charter, 3:15

Masterman at Prep Charter, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION D

Science Lead. at Math, Civics & Sciences, 3:15

Parkway at GAMP, 3:15

Boys' Latin at Paul Robeson, 3:15

Elverson at CAPA, 3:15

Palumbo at Douglas, 3:15

New Media Charter at H.S. of Future, 3:15

World Comm. at Mastery Charter North, 3:15

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Woodlynde at Phelps, 3:45

Kimberton Waldorf at Perkiomen School, 3:45

Del-Val Friends at Mercy Vocational, 3:45

Wyncote at Barrack Hebrew, 4

NONLEAGUE

Architecture & Design at Comm. Ac. of Phila., 5:15

Academy Park at Maurice J. Moyer, 5:30

Garnet Valley at Kennett, 5:30

Christopher Dock at Phil-Mont Christian, 7

Glen Mills at Holy Ghost Prep, 7

Calvary Baptist at Calvary Christian, 7:30

Friday, Jan. 15

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Calvary Christian at Morrisville, 7:30

Delco Christian at Jenkintown, 7:30

Girard College at Plumstead Christian, 7:30

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE INDEPENDENCE

Holy Ghost Prep at MaST Charter, 5:30

Lower Moreland at New Hope-Solebury, 7

Devon Prep at Bristol, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Conwell-Egan at Archbishop Wood, 7:30

Archbishop Carroll at West Catholic, 7:30

Lansdale Catholic at Cardinal Dougherty, 8

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

North Catholic at Monsignor Bonner, 7:30

La Salle at Cardinal O'Hara, 7:30

St. Joseph's Prep at Archbishop Ryan, 8

Roman Catholic at Father Judge, 8

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Conestoga at Harriton, 7:30

Garnet Valley at Strath Haven, 7:30

Lower Merion at Radnor, 7:30

Ridley at Marple Newtown, 7:30

Upper Darby at Penncrest, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Germantown Friends at Moor. Friends, 5:15

Shipley at Westtown, 5:30

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Germantown Academy at Chestnut Hill, 7:30

Haverford School at Episcopal Academy, 7:30

Malvern Prep at Penn Charter, 7:30

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Boyertown at St. Pius X, 7:30

Owen J. Roberts at Upper Perkiomen, 7:30

Pottstown at Methacton, 7:30

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Cheltenham, 7

Norristown at Upper Dublin, 7

Upper Merion at Wissahickon, 7

Upper Moreland at Springfield (M), 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Central Bucks West at Central Bucks East, 7

Central Bucks South at North Penn, 7

Quakertown at Hatboro-Horsham, 7

Pennridge at Souderton, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Council Rock North at Abington, 7

William Tennent at Council Rock South, 7

Pennsbury at Truman, 7

Bensalem at Neshaminy, 7:30

NONLEAGUE

Germantown at Bok, 3:15

Church Farm at Christian Academy, 5:30

Lehigh Christian at Calvary Baptist, 6:30

Central at Engineering & Science, 7

Girard College at Pius X, 7

Life Center at Solebury School, 7

Unionville at Bishop Shanahan, 7:30

High Point Baptist at Faith Christian, 7:30

Saturday, Jan. 16

MID-ATLANTIC PREP LEAGUE

Hill School at Hun School, 6

FINN CLASSIC

At Jersey City, N.J.:

Academy of New Church vs. Ridge (N.J.), 4:30

NONLEAGUE

Spring-Ford at Coatesville, noon

Southern Lehigh at Pottsgrove, 1

Bensalem at Glen Mills, 1:30

W.C. Henderson at Kennett, 1:30

Phoenixville at Upper Merion, 1:30

NIA Prep at Phelps, 2

Strath Haven at Academy Park, 2

Central Bucks West at Upper Perkiomen, 2:30

Downingtown West at Pottstown, 2:30

Perkiomen Valley at Haverford High, 2:30

Malvern Prep at St. Augustine, 2:30

William Tennent at Springfield (M), 3:30

GAMP at Germantown Friends, 4

Olney at Southern, 4

St. Pius X at Allentown Central Catholic, 4:45

Math, Civics & Sciences at New Hope Acad., 5

Abington Friends at Solebury School, 7

Holy Ghost Prep at Conestoga, 7

Imani Christian School at Friends' Central, 7

Friends Select at Jenkintown, 7

Avon Grove at Oxford, 7:30

Central Bucks South at Upper Darby, 7:30

Faith Christian at Christopher Dock, 7:30

Delco Christian at Sun Valley, 7:30

Downingtown East at Great Valley, 7:30

Quakertown at Easton, 7:30

Sunday, Jan. 17

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

West Catholic at Lansdale Catholic, 1

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Monsignor Bonner at La Salle, 2:30

Father Judge at St. Joseph's Prep, 2:30

North Catholic at Roman Catholic, 2:30

HARRISBURG SPBP CLASSIC

Simon Gratz vs. Eastern York, 2

West Chester Rustin vs. Susquehanna Twp., 3:45

Lower Merion vs. Red Land, 5:30

Bartram at Harrisburg, 7

HOOPHALL CLASSIC

At Springfield, Mass.:

Neumann-Goretti vs. Simeon (Ill.), 2

Monday, Jan. 18

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Archbishop Wood at Kennedy-Kenrick, 7:30

Bishop McDevitt at Archbishop Carroll, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Cardinal O'Hara at North Catholic, 7:30

IMHOTEP COACHES VS. CANCER

Math, Civics & Sciences vs. Steelton-Highspire, 4

NONLEAGUE

Plymouth Whitemarsh at St. Raymond's (N.Y.), 4

Tuesday, Jan. 19

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Girard College at Phil-Mont Christian, 6

Morrisville at Plumstead Christian, 7:30

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE INDEPENDENCE

New Hope-Solebury at Bristol, 7

Devon Prep at Christopher Dock, 7

CHES-MONT LEAGUE AMERICAN

Kennett at Unionville, 7:30

Octorara at West Chester Rustin, 7:30

Oxford at Sun Valley, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

Bishop Shanahan at West Chester East, 7:30

W.C. Henderson at Coatesville, 7:30

Downingtown West at Downingtown East, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Glen Mills at Interboro, 7

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Westtown at Germantown Friends, 3:45

Academy of New Church at George School, 5:15

Friends Select at Moorestown Friends, 5:15

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Penn Charter at Germantown Academy, 3:45

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Pottstown at Spring-Ford, 6

Upper Perkiomen at Boyertown, 7:30

Phoenixville at Owen J. Roberts, 7:30

Perkiomen Valley at Pottsgrove, 7:30

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION A

Central at Kensington, 3:15

Olney at University City, 3:15

Northeast at Bartram, 3:15

Germantown at Southern, 3:15

Edison at Overbrook, 3:15

Washington at Fels, 3:15

Frankford at Martin Luther King, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION B

Simon Gratz at Franklin Towne Charter, 3:15

Mastbaum at West Philadelphia, 3:15

William Penn at Roxborough, 3:15

Mastery South at Phila. Electrical, 3:15

Engineering & Science at Bok, 3:15

Swenson at FitzSimons, 3:15

Franklin Learning Center at Furness, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION C

Prep Charter at Phila. Academy Charter, 3:15

Communications Tech at Esperanza, 3:15

Freire Charter at Bodine, 3:15

Vaux at Saul, 3:15

Del-Val Charter at Sayre, 3:15

Lamberton at Mariana Bracetti, 3:15

Strawberry Mansion at Ben Franklin, 3:15

Hope Charter at Masterman, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION D

Math, Civics & Sciences at Mastery North, 3:15

Paul Robeson at Parkway, 3:15

Randolph at CAPA, 3:15

Constitution at Elverson, 3:15

Douglas at Science Leadership, 3:15

GAMP at Palumbo, 3:15

World Communications at H.S. of Future, 3:15

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Cheltenham at Norristown, 7

Upper Dublin at Upper Merion, 7

Wissahickon at Upper Moreland, 7

Springfield (M) at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Central Bucks East at Central Bucks South, 7

Hatboro-Horsham at Central Bucks West, 7

North Penn at Pennridge, 7

Souderton at Quakertown, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Abington at Bensalem, 7

Council Rock South at Council Rock North, 7

Neshaminy at Pennsbury, 7

Truman at William Tennent, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Kimberton Waldorf at Phelps, 3:45

Wyncote at Mercy Vocational, 3:45

Collegium at Barrack Hebrew, 4

West-Mont Christian at Perkiomen School, 5:30

Del-Val Friends at Woodlynde, 5:45

NONLEAGUE

Emily Fisher Charter at Stern Hebrew, 3:30

Valley Forge at Church Farm, 5:15

Elkton Christian at Christian Academy, 5:30

Cardinal O'Hara at Academy Park, 7

Haverford High at Cardinal O'Hara, 7:30

Faith Christian at Calvary Baptist, 7:30

Wednesday, Jan. 20

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Archbishop Wood at West Catholic, 7:30

Cardinal Dougherty at Conwell-Egan, 7:30

Kennedy-Kenrick at Lansdale Catholic, 8

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Marple Newtown at Conestoga, 7:30

Penncrest at Garnet Valley, 7:30

Harriton at Lower Merion, 7:30

Strath Haven at Haverford High, 7:30

Radnor at Ridley, 7:30

Springfield (D) at Upper Darby, 7:30

MID-ATLANTIC PREP LEAGUE

Blair Academy at Hill School, 5

NONLEAGUE

Kensington at Phila. Academy Charter, 3:15

Phila. Electrical at Germantown Academy, 3:45

Mastery Charter South at Mastery Charter North, 4

Morrisville at Jenkintown, 7

Delco Christian at New Hope-Solebury, 7:30

Archbishop Ryan at Bishop McDevitt, 7:30

Thursday, Jan. 21

CHES-MONT LEAGUE AMERICAN

Great Valley at Oxford, 7:30

Octorara at Kennett, 7:30

Sun Valley at West Chester Rustin, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

Avon Grove at Bishop Shanahan, 7:30

West Chester East at Coatesville, 7:30

Downingtown East at W.C. Henderson, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Penn Wood at Glen Mills, 3:30

Academy Park at Interboro, 7:30

PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE

Doane Academy at International Christian, 4

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Boyertown at Phoenixville, 7:30

Owen J. Roberts at Pottstown, 7:30

St. Pius X at Perkiomen Valley, 7:30

Pottsgrove at Methacton, 7:30

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION A

University City at Central, 3:15

Kensington at Lincoln, 3:15

Bartram at Germantown, 3:15

Southern at Edison, 3:15

Fels at Frankford, 3:15

Martin Luther King at Olney, 3:15

Overbrook (N.J.) at Washington, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION B

Furness at Simon Gratz, 3:15

West Philadelphia at Dobbins, 3:15

Franklin Towne Charter at William Penn, 3:15

FitzSimons at Mastery Charter South, 3:15

Roxborough at Mastbaum, 3:15

Phila. Electrical at Eng. & Science, 3:15

Bok at Franklin Learning Center, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION C

Phila. Academy Charter at Hope Charter, 3:15

Esperanza at Strawberry Mansion, 3:15

Saul at Freire Charter, 3:15

Masterman at Vaux, 3:15

Mariana Bracetti at Del-Val Charter, 3:15

Sayre at Communications Tech, 3:15

Imhotep Charter at Lamberton, 3:15

Ben Franklin at Prep Charter, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION D

H.S. of Future at Math, Civics & Sciences, 3:15

Boys' Latin at CAPA, 3:15

Randolph at Constitution, 3:15

Palumbo at Paul Robeson, 3:15

Science Leadership at GAMP, 3:15

Mastery Charter North at Douglas, 3:15

New Media at World Communications, 3:15

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Phelps at West-Mont Christian, 3:45

Woodlynde at Wyncote, 3:45

Mercy Vocational at Barrack Hebrew, 4

NONLEAGUE

Community Ac. of Phila. at Calvary Christian, 4

Plumstead Christian at Renaissance Academy, 4

Christian Academy at Gloucester Christian, 5:30

MaST Charter at Phil-Mont Christian, 6

Faith Christian at Church Farm, 7:30

Devon Prep at Girard College, 7:30

Friday, Jan. 22

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Phil-Mont Christian at Morrisville, 7

Jenkintown at Plumstead Christian, 7:30

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE INDEPENDENCE

MaST Charter at Bristol, 7

Christopher Dock at New Hope-Solebury, 7

Holy Ghost Prep at Lower Moreland, 7

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Archbishop Wood at Bishop McDevitt, 7:30

Conwell-Egan at Archbishop Carroll, 7:30

West Catholic at Cardinal Dougherty, 7:30

Neumann-Goretti at Lansdale Catholic, 8

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Monsignor Bonner at Cardinal O'Hara, 7:30

Archbishop Ryan at Father Judge, 7:30

North Catholic at La Salle, 7:30

Roman Catholic at St. Joseph's Prep, 8

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Conestoga at Strath Haven, 7:30

Garnet Valley at Radnor, 7:30

Upper Darby at Harriton, 7:30

Haverford High at Marple Newtown, 7:30

Lower Merion at Springfield (D), 7:30

Ridley at Penncrest, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Shipley at Germantown Friends, 5:30

Westtown at Friends Select, 7

Moorestown Friends at George School, 7:30

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Penn Charter at Chestnut Hill, 7:30

Episcopal Ac. at Germantown Academy, 7:30

Malvern Prep at Haverford School, 7:30

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Cheltenham at Upper Dublin, 7

Norristown at Upper Moreland, 7

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Upper Merion, 7

Springfield (M) at Wissahickon, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Central Bucks East at North Penn, 7

Central Bucks South at Quakertown, 7

Central Bucks West at Pennridge, 7

Hatboro-Horsham at Souderton, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Abington at Neshaminy, 7

Bensalem at William Tennent, 7

Council Rock North at Pennsbury, 7

Council Rock South at Truman, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Perkiomen School at Collegium, 4

NONLEAGUE

FitzSimons at Germantown, 3:15

Lawrenceville at Valley Forge, 5

Engineering & Science at Ben Franklin, 7

Baptist High at Christian Academy, 7

W.C. Henderson at Unionville, 7:30

Calvary Baptist at Upper Bucks Christian, 7:30

At John F. Kennedy Recreation Center:

Phelps vs. NIA Prep, 7

Saturday, Jan. 23

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Friends' Central at Abington Friends, 7:30

MID-ATLANTIC PREP LEAGUE

Peddie School at Hill School, 7

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Spring-Ford at Pottsgrove, 1

Pottstown at Boyertown, 7:30

Perkiomen Valley at Upper Perkiomen, 7:30

Methacton at St. Pius X, 7:30

KOBE BRYANT PLAY BY PLAY CLASSIC

At Archbishop Carroll:

Westtown vs. Satellite (N.Y.), 12

Holy Ghost Prep vs. Pennsbury, 1:45

Acad. of New Church vs. Imhotep Charter, 3:30

Lower Merion vs. Reading, 5:15

Malvern Prep at Archbishop Carroll, 7

NONLEAGUE

Southern at Penn Wood

Strath Haven at Chichester, noon

Downingtown West at Ridley, 2

Oxford at Downingtown East, 2:30

Owen J. Roberts at Muhlenberg, 2:30

Phila. Electrical at Penn Charter, 2:30

Souderton vs. Central at Cheltenham, 3:30

Academy Park at Penncrest, 6:30

Great Valley at West Chester East, 6:30

George School at Phelps, 7

Church Farm at Christopher Dock, 7

Jenkintown at Interboro, 7

Avon Grove at Garnet Valley, 7:30

Springfield (D) at Delco Christian, 7:30

Radnor at Octorara, 7:30

Glen Mills at West Chester Rustin, 7:30

Stern Hebrew at Barrack Hebrew, 9

Sunday, Jan. 24

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Neumann-Goretti at Cardinal Dougherty, 2:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Monsignor Bonner at St. Joseph's Prep, 2:30

La Salle at Archbishop Ryan, 2:30

KOBE BRYANT SCHOLASTIC CLASSIC

At Widener University:

Germantown Academy vs. Friends' Central

Penn Wood vs. St. Frances (Md.)

Plymouth Whitemarsh vs. Roman Catholic

Monday, Jan. 25

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Calvary Christian at Jenkintown, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Archbishop Carroll at Archbishop Wood, 7:30

Lansdale Catholic at Conwell-Egan, 7:30

West Catholic at Bishop McDevitt, 7:30

Neumann-Goretti at Kennedy-Kenrick, 8

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Cardinal O'Hara at Father Judge, 7:30

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Kimberton Waldorf at Collegium, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Swenson at Kensington, 3:15

Hope Charter at Germantown, 3:15

Bok at Masterman, 3:15

Hill School at Univ. of Penn JV, 3:30

Penncrest at Chichester, 5:15

Methacton at Upper Dublin, 7

Avon Grove at Conestoga, 7:30

Tuesday, Jan. 26

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Girard College at Delco Christian, 7:30

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE INDEPENDENCE

New Hope-Solebury at MaST Charter, 5:30

Lower Moreland at Christopher Dock, 7

Devon Prep at Holy Ghost Prep, 7

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Haverford High at Conestoga, 7:30

Garnet Valley at Ridley, 7:30

Springfield (D) at Harriton, 7:30

Lower Merion at Upper Darby, 7:30

Marple Newtown at Strath Haven, 7:30

Penncrest at Radnor, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE AMERICAN

Unionville at Great Valley, 7:30

Kennett at Oxford, 7:30

Octorara at Sun Valley, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

Avon Grove at West Chester East, 7:30

Bishop Shanahan at Downingtown West, 7:30

Coatesville at Downingtown East, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Chester at Glen Mills, 3:30

Interboro at Chichester, 5

Academy Park at Penn Wood, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Moorestown Friends at Shipley, 5:15

Academy of New Church at Friends' Central, 5:30

Westtown at Abington Friends, 5:30

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Germantown Academy at Malvern Prep, 3:45

Haverford School at Penn Charter, 3:45

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Pottstown at Pottsgrove, 6

Boyertown at Perkiomen Valley, 7:30

Methacton at Spring-Ford, 7:30

Phoenixville at Upper Perkiomen, 7:30

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION A

Central at Martin Luther King, 3:15

Lincoln at University City, 3:15

Germantown at Northeast, 3:15

Edison at Bartram, 3:15

Olney at Fels, 3:15

Washington at Southern, 3:15

Frankford at Overbrook, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION B

Simon Gratz at Bok, 3:15

William Penn at Furness, 3:15

Mastery Charter South at Swenson, 3:15

Dobbins at Roxborough, 3:15

Mastbaum at Franklin Towne Charter, 3:15

Engineering & Science at FitzSimons, 3:15

Franklin L. Center at Phila. Electrical, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION C

Vaux at Phila. Academy Charter, 3:15

Prep Charter at Esperanza, 3:15

Bodine at Saul, 3:15

Freire Charter at Masterman, 3:15

Del-Val Charter at Imhotep Charter, 3:15

Communications Tech at Mariana Bracetti, 3:15

Strawberry Mansion at Sayre, 3:15

Hope Charter at Ben Franklin, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION D

Math, Civics & Sciences at New Media, 3:15

CAPA at Parkway, 3:15

Constitution at Boys' Latin, 3:15

Elverson at Randolph, 3:15

Paul Robeson at Science Leadership, 3:15

Douglas at High School of Future, 3:15

GAMP at Mastery Charter North, 3:15

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Upper Moreland at Cheltenham, 7

Upper Merion at Norristown, 7

Upper Dublin at Springfield (M), 7

Wissahickon at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Quakertown at Central Bucks East, 7

Pennridge at Central Bucks South, 7

Souderton at Central Bucks West, 7

North Penn at Hatboro-Horsham, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

William Tennent at Abington, 7

Pennsbury at Bensalem, 7

Truman at Council Rock North, 7

Neshaminy at Council Rock South, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Barrack Hebrew at Woodlynde, 3

Collegium at Phelps, 3:45

Kimberton Waldorf at West-Mont Christian, 3:45

Mercy Vocational at Perkiomen School, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Katzenbach at Community Ac. of Phila., 5:30

Plumstead Christian at Pius X, 6:30

Owen J. Roberts at W.C. Henderson, 7:30

Upper Bucks Christian at Faith Christian, 7:30

Calvary Baptist at Coventry Christian, 7:30

Wednesday, Jan. 27

NONLEAGUE

Community Ac. of Phila. at Stern Hebrew, 3:45

Episcopal Academy at Peddie School, 4:15

Phelps at Blair Academy, 5:30

Morrisville at Bristol, 7

Church Farm at Delco Christian, 7:30

Neshaminy at Conwell-Egan, 7:30

Thursday, Jan. 28

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Upper Darby at Haverford High, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE AMERICAN

Great Valley at Octorara, 7:30

Kennett at Sun Valley, 7:30

West Chester Rustin at Unionville, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

Downingtown West at Avon Grove, 7:30

W.C. Henderson at Bishop Shanahan, 7:30

West Chester East at Downingtown East, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Chichester at Glen Mills, 3:30

Academy Park at Chester, 7:30

Interboro at Penn Wood, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Westtown at Academy of New Church, 5:30

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION A

Fels at Central, 3:15

Martin Luther King at Lincoln, 3:15

University City at Kensington, 3:15

Northeast at Edison, 3:15

Bartram at Washington, 3:15

Southern at Frankford, 3:15

Overbrook at Olney, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION B

Roxborough at West Philadelphia, 3:15

Bok at William Penn, 3:15

Franklin Towne Charter at Dobbins, 3:15

Swenson at Engineering & Science, 3:15

Furness at Mastbaum, 3:15

Phila. Electrical at Simon Gratz, 3:15

FitzSimons at Franklin Learning Center, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION C

Phila. Academy Charter at Freire Charter, 3:15

Esperanza at Hope Charter, 3:15

Masterman at Bodine, 3:15

Ben Franklin at Vaux, 3:15

Lamberton at Del-Val Charter, 3:15

Imhotep Charter at Communications Tech, 3:15

Sayre at Prep Charter, 3:15

Mariana Bracetti at Strawberry Mansion, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION D

World Comm. at Math, Civics & Sciences, 3:15

Parkway at Constitution, 3:15

Elverson at Boys' Latin, 3:15

Palumbo at CAPA, 3:15

Mastery Charter North at Paul Robeson, 3:15

High School of Future at GAMP, 3:15

New Media Charter at Douglas, 3:15

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Springfield (M) at Norristown, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Abington at Pennsbury, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Perkiomen School at Kimberton Waldorf, 3:45

Woodlynde at Mercy Vocational, 3:45

Del-Val Friends at Barrack Hebrew, 4

NONLEAGUE

City Center at Doane Academy, 4

Calvary Christian at MaST Charter, 5

Comm. Ac. of Phila. at Architecture & Design, 5

St. Benedict's at Hill School, 5:30

MaST Charter at George School, 6

Whitehall at Council Rock South, 7

Wilson-West Lawn at Boyertown, 7:30

Faith Christian at Lehigh Christian, 7:30

Friday, Jan. 29

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Girard College at Morrisville, 7

Delco Christian at Plumstead Christian, 7:30

Phil-Mont Christian at Jenkintown, 7:30

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE INDEPENDENCE

Christopher Dock at MaST Charter, 5:30

Bristol at Holy Ghost Prep, 7

Devon Prep at New Hope-Solebury, 7

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Cardinal Dougherty at Archbishop Wood, 7:30

Archbishop Carroll at Kennedy-Kenrick, 7:30

Neumann-Goretti at Conwell-Egan, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Archbishop Ryan at Monsignor Bonner, 7:30

Roman Catholic at Cardinal O'Hara, 7:30

Father Judge at La Salle, 7:30

St. Joseph's Prep at North Catholic, 8

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Conestoga at Ridley, 7:30

Lower Merion at Garnet Valley, 7:30

Radnor at Harriton, 7:30

Marple Newtown at Springfield (D), 7:30

Strath Haven at Penncrest, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Abington Friends at Shipley, 5:30

Moorestown Friends at Friends' Central, 8

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Chestnut Hill at Malvern Prep, 7:30

Haverford School at Germantown Academy, 7:30

Penn Charter at Episcopal Academy, 7:30

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Owen J. Roberts at Spring-Ford, 7:30

Methacton at Perkiomen Valley, 7:30

Phoenixville at Pottstown, 7:30

St. Pius X at Upper Perkiomen, 7:30

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Cheltenham at Upper Merion, 7

Upper Dublin at Wissahickon, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Central Bucks East at Pennridge, 7

Hatboro-Horsham at Central Bucks South, 7

Central Bucks West at Quakertown, 7

North Penn at Souderton, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Council Rock South at Bensalem, 7

Council Rock North at William Tennent, 7

Neshaminy at Truman, 7

PRIME TIME SHOOTOUT

At Villanova University:

Pennsbury vs. Pennington, 5

Coatesville vs. Penn Wood, 8

Trenton Catholic vs. Chester, 9:30

NONLEAGUE

Woodlynde at Coventry Christian, 4:45

Calvary Chr. (N.J.) at Christian Academy, 5:30

Church Farm at Lower Moreland, 7

Bodine at Engineering & Science, 7

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Imhotep Charter, 7:30

Constitution at Faith Christian, 7:30

High Point Baptist at Calvary Baptist, 7:30

Saturday, Jan. 30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Bishop McDevitt at Lansdale Catholic, 4

PRIME TIME SHOOTOUT

At Villanova University:

Lower Merion vs. Parkland, 11:30 a.m.

Friends' Central vs. Hill School, 1:30

Westtown vs. Malcolm X Shabazz, 3

Acad. of New Church vs. Hotchkiss (Conn.), 6

Roman Catholic vs. Bartram, 9

Malvern Prep vs. Camden Catholic

NONLEAGUE

GAMP at Friends Select, noon

Germantown Friends at Valley Forge, 1

West Chester East at Kennett, 1:30

West Catholic at Academy Park, 2

Emmaus at Boyertown, 2:30

Haverford High at Cardinal O'Hara, 2:30

Great Valley at Twin Valley, 2:30

Souderton at Upper Perkiomen, 2:30

New Hope-Solebury at Upper Moreland, 2:30

Moravian at Perkiomen School, 2:30

Lower Moreland at Harriton, 3:30

Spring-Ford at Downingtown East, 6

Downingtown West at Unionville, 6:30

Ridley at Haverford School, 6:30

Abington at Cheltenham, 7

Upper Dublin at Central Bucks East, 7

Quakertown at Council Rock North, 7

Lampeter-Strasburg at Octorara, 7

Sacred Heart (N.Y.) at Jenkintown, 7

Solebury School at Hun School, 7

Mount Lebanon at Archbishop Carroll, 7:30

Sun Valley at Avon Grove, 7:30

New Hope Academy at Church Farm, 7:30

Glen Mills at Coatesville, 7:30

Owen J. Roberts at Daniel Boone, 7:30

Pottsgrove at Springfield (D), 7:30

Sunday, Jan. 31

NONLEAGUE

Plymouth Whitemarsh at St. Benedict's

Monday, Feb. 1

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Delco Christian at Calvary Christian, 7:30

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE INDEPENDENCE

MaST Charter at Devon Prep, 6

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Neumann-Goretti at West Catholic, 6:30

Lansdale Catholic at Archbishop Carroll, 7:30

Conwell-Egan at Kennedy-Kenrick, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Roman Catholic at Monsignor Bonner, 7:30

Archbishop Ryan at Cardinal O'Hara, 7:30

Father Judge at North Catholic, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Academy of New Church at Shipley, 5:30

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Mercy Vocational at Del-Val Friends, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Vaux at Germantown, 3:15

Bok at Bodine, 3:15

Mastery South at Community Ac. of Phila., 3:45

Pennington at Solebury School, 5:30

Maritime Academy at Doane Academy, 5:30

Calvary Baptist at Moravian, 6:15

Palisades at Plumstead Christian, 7:15

Tuesday, Feb. 2

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Plumstead Christian at Phil-Mont Christian, 7

Calvary Christian at Girard College, 7:30

Morrisville at Delco Christian, 7:30

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE INDEPENDENCE

Bristol at Christopher Dock, 7

New Hope-Solebury at Holy Ghost Prep, 7

Devon Prep at Lower Moreland, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

St. Joseph's Prep at La Salle, 7

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Lower Merion at Conestoga, 7:30

Garnet Valley at Upper Darby, 7:30

Harriton at Penncrest, 7:30

Haverford High at Ridley, 7:30

Marple Newtown at Radnor, 7:30

Springfield (D) at Strath Haven, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE AMERICAN

Sun Valley at Great Valley, 7:30

Kennett at West Chester Rustin, 7:30

Unionville at Oxford, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

Avon Grove at W.C. Henderson, 7:30

Coatesville at Bishop Shanahan, 7:30

Downingtown West at West Chester East, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Glen Mills at Academy Park, 7

Chichester at Penn Wood, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Moorestown Friends at Abington Friends, 5:15

Friends' Central at Westtown, 5:15

Germantown Friends at Friends Select, 5:15

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Episcopal Academy at Haverford School, 3:45

Penn Charter at Malvern Prep, 3:45

Chestnut Hill at Germantown Academy, 5:15

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Pottsgrove at St. Pius X, 6

Upper Perkiomen at Pottstown, 6

Owen J. Roberts at Boyertown, 7:30

Spring-Ford at Perkiomen Valley, 7:30

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION A

Central at Overbrook, 3:15

Lincoln at Fels, 3:15

Kensington at Martin Luther King, 3:15

Washington at Northeast, 3:15

Germantown at Edison, 3:15

Frankford at Bartram, 3:15

Olney at Southern, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION B

Simon Gratz at FitzSimons, 3:15

West Phila. at Franklin Towne Charter, 3:15

William Penn at Phila. Electrical, 3:15

Eng. & Science at Mastery Charter South, 3:15

Dobbins at Furness, 3:15

Mastbaum at Bok, 3:15

Franklin Learning Center at Swenson, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION C

Bodine at Phila. Academy Charter, 3:15

Vaux at Esperanza, 3:15

Freire Charter at Ben Franklin, 3:15

Communications Tech at Lamberton, 3:15

Hope Charter at Sayre, 3:15

Prep Charter at Mariana Bracetti, 3:15

Strawberry Mansion at Imhotep Charter, 3:15

Saul at Masterman, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION D

Elverson at Parkway, 3:15

Randolph at Boys' Latin, 3:15

Constitution at Palumbo, 3:15

CAPA at Science Leadership, 3:15

Paul Robeson at High School of Future, 3:15

GAMP at New Media Charter, 3:15

Douglas at World Communications, 3:15

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Springfield (M) at Cheltenham, 7

Norristown at Wissahickon, 7

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Upper Dublin, 7

Upper Merion at Upper Moreland, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Hatboro-Horsham at Central Bucks East, 7

Central Bucks South at Souderton, 7

Central Bucks West at North Penn, 7

Pennridge at Quakertown, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Council Rock South at Abington, 7

Bensalem at Truman, 7

Council Rock North at Neshaminy, 7

Pennsbury at William Tennent, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Collegium at Woodlynde, 3

Phelps at Kimberton Waldorf, 3:45

Barrack Hebrew at Wyncote, 3:45

Perkiomen School at West-Mont Christian, 5:30

NONLEAGUE

Church Farm at Valley Forge, 3:45

Faith Christian at Salem Christian, 5:15

Stern Hebrew at Pa. School for Deaf, 6:30

Wednesday, Feb. 3

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE INDEPENDENCE

Bristol at MaST Charter, 5:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Kennedy-Kenrick at West Catholic, 6:30

Archbishop Wood at Neumann-Goretti, 7

Archbishop Carroll at Cardinal Dougherty, 7:30

Bishop McDevitt at Conwell-Egan, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

George School at Germantown Friends, 5:45

PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE

International Christian at Doane Academy, 5:30

NONLEAGUE

CAPA at Masterman, 3:15

St. Benedict's at Solebury School, 5

Phelps at Atlantic Christian, 7:30

Kutztown at Upper Perkiomen, 7:30

Thursday, Feb. 4

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Kennedy-Kenrick at Cardinal Dougherty, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE AMERICAN

Great Valley at Kennett, 7:30

Octorara at Unionville, 7:30

West Chester Rustin at Oxford, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

Coatesville at Avon Grove, 7:30

Bishop Shanahan at Downingtown East, 7:30

W.C. Henderson at Downingtown West, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Interboro at Glen Mills, 3:30

Academy Park at Chichester, 7

Penn Wood at Chester, 7:30

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Pottstown at St. Pius X, 6

Methacton at Boyertown, 7:30

Perkiomen Valley at Owen J. Roberts, 7:30

Phoenixville at Pottsgrove, 7:30

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION A

Southern at Central, 3:15

Overbrook at Lincoln, 3:15

Fels at Kensington, 3:15

Martin L. King at University City, 3:15

Northeast at Frankford, 3:15

Washington at Germantown, 3:15

Bartram at Olney, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION B

Swenson at Simon Gratz, 3:15

Furness at West Philadelphia, 3:15

FitzSimons at William Penn, 3:15

Mastery South at Franklin L. Center, 3:15

Bok at Dobbins, 3:15

Franklin Towne Charter at Roxborough, 3:15

Phila. Electrical at Mastbaum, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION C

Phila. Academy Charter at Saul, 3:15

Esperanza at Freire Charter, 3:15

Ben Franklin at Bodine, 3:15

Sayre at Vaux, 3:15

Del-Val Charter at Communications Tech, 3:15

Mariana Bracetti at Hope Charter, 3:15

Lamberton at Strawberry Mansion, 3:15

Imhotep Charter at Prep Charter, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION D

Math, Civics & Sciences at Douglas, 3:15

Randolph at Parkway, 3:15

Palumbo at Elverson, 3:15

Science Leadership at Constitution, 3:15

Mastery Charter North at CAPA, 3:15

New Media Charter at Paul Robeson, 3:15

World Communications at GAMP, 3:15

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

West-Mont Christian at Phelps, 3:45

Mercy Vocational at Wyncote, 3:45

Kimberton Waldorf at Barrack Hebrew, 4

Collegium at Perkiomen School, 4

NONLEAGUE

New Beginnings at Comm. Ac. of Phila., 3:45

Acad. New Church at Solebury School, 5:15

Phil-Mont Christian at Friends Select, 5:15

Cumberland Christian at Christian Ac., 5:30

Central Bucks East at Spring-Ford, 7

New Hope-Solebury at Calvary Christian, 7:30

Church Farm at Girard College, 7:30

Sun Valley at West Chester East, 7:30

Faith Christian at U. Bucks Christian, 7:30

Calvary Baptist at Lehigh Christian, 7:30

Friday, Feb. 5

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Calvary Christian at Plumstead Christian, 7:30

Delco Christian at Phil-Mont Christian, 7:30

Girard College at Jenkintown, 7:30

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE INDEPENDENCE

Devon Prep at MaST Charter, 6

Holy Ghost Prep at Christopher Dock, 7

Lower Moreland at Bristol, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Archbishop Wood at Lansdale Catholic, 7:30

Conwell-Egan at West Catholic, 7:30

Bishop McDevitt at Neumann-Goretti, 8

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Monsignor Bonner at Father Judge, 7:30

Cardinal O'Hara at St. Joseph's Prep, 7:30

North Catholic at Archbishop Ryan, 7:30

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Upper Darby at Conestoga, 7:30

Garnet Valley at Haverford High, 7:30

Ridley at Lower Merion, 7:30

Penncrest at Springfield (D), 7:30

Strath Haven at Radnor, 7:30

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

George School at Friends Select, 5:15

Friends' Central at Shipley, 8

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Haverford School at Chestnut Hill, 7:30

Germantown Academy at Penn Charter, 7:30

Episcopal Academy at Malvern Prep, 7:30

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Wissahickon at Cheltenham, 7

Norristown at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7

Upper Moreland at Upper Dublin, 7

Upper Merion at Springfield (M), 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Souderton at Central Bucks East, 7

Central Bucks South at Central Bucks West, 7

Pennridge at Hatboro-Horsham, 7

Quakertown at North Penn, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Truman at Abington, 7

Bensalem at Council Rock North, 7

Pennsbury at Council Rock South, 7

William Tennent at Neshaminy, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Woodlynde at Del-Val Friends, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Hill School at Valley Forge, 3:45

New Media at Germantown Friends, 5:30

Westtown at Lawrenceville, 6:30

International Christian at Phelps, 7

Atlantic Christian at Christian Academy, 7

World Communications at Abington Friends, 7:30

At La Salle University:

La Salle vs. Roman Catholic, 7

Saturday, Feb. 6

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Harriton at Marple Newtown, 7:30

PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Pottsgrove at Upper Perkiomen, 6

Boyertown at Spring-Ford, 7:30

Owen J. Roberts at Methacton, 7:30

St. Pius X at Phoenixville, 7:30

NONLEAGUE

New Beginnings at Malvern Prep

Kiski Prep at Hill School, 1

Downingtown West at Glen Mills, 1:30

West Chester East at Unionville, 2:30

Academy of New Church at Hun School, 7

Christopher Dock at Morrisville, 7

Kennett at Radnor, 7

Exeter at Upper Dublin, 7

Southern at Penn Wood, 7

Princeton Day at New Hope-Solebury, 7

Avon Grove at West Chester Rustin, 7:30

Downingtown East at Interboro, 7:30

North Penn at Perkiomen Valley, 7:30

Sunday, Feb. 7

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Cardinal Dougherty at Lansdale Catholic, 1

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Father Judge at Roman Catholic, 1

Archbishop Ryan at St. Joseph's Prep, 2:30

HAKIM WARRICK CLASSIC

At Philadelphia University:

Bensalem vs. Lower Merion, 12:15

Friends' Central vs. St. Anthony (N.J.), 2

NONLEAGUE

FitzSimons at Germantown Academy, 4

Monday, Feb. 8

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Archbishop Wood at Conwell-Egan, 7:30

West Catholic at Archbishop Carroll, 7:30

Bishop McDevitt at Kennedy-Kenrick, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Cardinal O'Hara at La Salle, 7:30

Monsignor Bonner at North Catholic, 8

NONLEAGUE

Friends Select at Franklin Towne Charter, 3:45

Chichester at Pottstown, 7:30

Tuesday, Feb. 9

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Morrisville at Calvary Christian, 7:30

Jenkintown at Delco Christian, 7:30

Plumstead Christian at Girard College, 7:30

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE INDEPENDENCE

MaST Charter at Holy Ghost Prep, 3:45

Bristol at Devon Prep, 7

New Hope-Solebury at Lower Moreland, 7

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Garnet Valley at Conestoga, 7:30

Harriton at Strath Haven, 7:30

Lower Merion at Haverford High, 7:30

Marple Newtown at Penncrest, 7:30

Springfield (D) at Radnor, 7:30

Ridley at Upper Darby, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE AMERICAN

Great Valley at West Chester Rustin, 7:30

Oxford at Octorara, 7:30

Unionville at Sun Valley, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

Downingtown East at Avon Grove, 7:30

Downingtown West at Coatesville, 7:30

W.C. Henderson at West Chester East, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Interboro at Academy Park, 7

Glen Mills at Penn Wood, 7:30

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Chestnut Hill at Penn Charter, 3:45

Germantown Academy at Episcopal Ac., 3:45

Haverford School at Malvern Prep, 3:45

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION A

Lincoln at Olney, 3:15

Kensington at Frankford, 3:15

Washington at University City, 3:15

Northeast at Overbrook, 3:15

Germantown at Fels, 3:15

Edison at Martin Luther King, 3:15

Bartram at Southern, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION B

Simon Gratz at Mastery Charter South, 3:15

West Philadelphia at Bok, 3:15

William Penn at Swenson, 3:15

Dobbins at Phila. Electrical, 3:15

Roxborough at Furness, 3:15

Franklin L. Center at Eng. & Science, 3:15

Mastbaum at FitzSimons, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION C

Masterman at Phila. Academy Charter, 3:15

Bodine at Esperanza, 3:15

Freire Charter at Sayre, 3:15

Vaux at Mariana Bracetti, 3:15

Strawberry Mansion at Del-Val Charter, 3:15

Saul at Ben Franklin, 3:15

Hope Charter at Imhotep Charter, 3:15

Lamberton at Prep Charter, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION D

GAMP at Math, Civics & Sciences, 3:15

Boys' Latin at Parkway, 3:15

Randolph at Palumbo, 3:15

Elverson at Science Leadership, 3:15

Constitution at Mastery Charter North, 3:15

CAPA at High School of Future, 3:15

Paul Robeson at World Communications, 3:15

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Cheltenham at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7

Upper Dublin at Norristown, 7

Wissahickon at Upper Merion, 7

Springfield (M) at Upper Moreland, 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Central Bucks East at Central Bucks West, 7

North Penn at Central Bucks South, 7

Hatboro-Horsham at Quakertown, 7

Souderton at Pennridge, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Abington at Council Rock North, 7

Neshaminy at Bensalem, 7

Council Rock South at William Tennent, 7

Truman at Pennsbury, 7

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Wyncote at Woodlynde, 3

Barrack Hebrew at Mercy Vocational, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Collegium at Phelps, 3:45

Renaissance at Kimberton Waldorf, 3:45

Perkiomen School at Valley Forge, 3:45

Community Ac. of Phila. at Katzenbach, 5:30

Christian Academy at King's Christian, 5:30

Phil-Mont Christian at Calvary Baptist, 6:15

Kennett at Bishop Shanahan, 7:30

Coventry Christian at Faith Christian, 7:30

Wednesday, Feb. 10

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Chester at Chichester, 5

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

Phelps at Wyncote, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Tri-County Homeschool at Stern Hebrew, 3:30

Plumstead Christian at Friends Select, 5:15

Hill School at Solebury School, 5:15

New Hope-Solebury at Jenkintown, 7

Morrisville at Church Farm, 7:30

Thursday, Feb. 11

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Calvary Christian at Phil-Mont Christian, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE AMERICAN

Unionville at Kennett, 7:30

West Chester Rustin at Octorara, 7:30

Sun Valley at Oxford, 7:30

CHES-MONT LEAGUE NATIONAL

West Chester East at Bishop Shanahan, 7:30

Coatesville at W.C. Henderson, 7:30

Downingtown East at Downingtown West, 7:30

DEL-VAL LEAGUE

Chichester at Interboro, 7

Penn Wood at Academy Park, 7

Glen Mills at Chester, 7:30

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Chestnut Hill at Episcopal Academy, 3:45

Germantown Academy at Haverford School, 4

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION A

Central at Lincoln, 3:15

Olney at Kensington, 3:15

University City at Frankford, 3:15

Southern at Northeast, 3:15

Overbrook at Germantown, 3:15

Fels at Edison, 3:15

Martin Luther King at Washington, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION B

Engineering & Science at Simon Gratz, 3:15

Phila. Electrical at West Philadelphia, 3:15

Mastery Charter South at William Penn, 3:15

Dobbins at FitzSimons, 3:15

Bok at Roxborough, 3:15

Furness at Franklin Towne Charter, 3:15

Swenson at Mastbaum, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION C

Saul at Esperanza, 3:15

Bodine at Sayre, 3:15

Freire Charter at Mariana Bracetti, 3:15

Vaux at Imhotep Charter, 3:15

Prep Charter at Del-Val Charter, 3:15

Comm. Tech at Strawberry Mansion, 3:15

Ben Franklin at Masterman, 3:15

Hope Charter at Lamberton, 3:15

PUBLIC LEAGUE DIVISION D

Math, Civics & Sciences at Paul Robeson, 3:15

Palumbo at Boys' Latin, 3:15

Randolph at Science Leadership, 3:15

Elverson at Mastery Charter North, 3:15

High School of Future at Constitution, 3:15

New Media Charter at CAPA, 3:15

Douglas at GAMP, 3:15

TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE

West-Mont Christian at Mercy Vocational, 3:45

Woodlynde at Barrack Hebrew, 4

Phelps at Perkiomen School, 5:30

NONLEAGUE

Renaissance at Community Ac. of Phila., 5:30

King's Christian at Christian Academy, 5:30

Friday, Feb. 12

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Plumstead Christian at Morrisville, 7

Jenkintown at Calvary Christian, 7:30

Phil-Mont Christian at Girard College, 7:30

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE INDEPENDENCE

Christopher Dock at Devon Prep, 7

Bristol at New Hope-Solebury, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Lansdale Catholic at West Catholic, 6:30

Kennedy-Kenrick at Archbishop Wood, 7:30

Archbishop Carroll at Bishop McDevitt, 7:30

Cardinal Dougherty at Neumann-Goretti, 8

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

La Salle at Monsignor Bonner, 7:30

North Catholic at Cardinal O'Hara, 7:30

Roman Catholic at Archbishop Ryan, 7:30

St. Joseph's Prep at Father Judge, 8

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Norristown at Cheltenham, 7

Upper Merion at Upper Dublin, 7

Upper Moreland at Wissahickon, 7

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Springfield (M), 7

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Central Bucks South at Central Bucks East, 7

Central Bucks West at Hatboro-Horsham, 7

Pennridge at North Penn, 7

Quakertown at Souderton, 7

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Bensalem at Abington, 7

Pennsbury at Neshaminy, 7

William Tennent at Truman, 7

Council Rock North at Council Rock South, 8

NONLEAGUE

Upper Room Christian at Valley Forge, 3:45

Christian Academy at Pilgrim Christian, 5:30

Solebury School at Atlantic Christian, 7

Oxford at Bishop Shanahan, 7:30

Masterman at Church Farm, 7:30

Faith Christian at High Point Baptist, 7:30

Salem Christian at Calvary Baptist, 7:30

Saturday, Feb. 13

INTER-AC LEAGUE

Chestnut Hill at Haverford School, 1:30

Malvern Prep at Episcopal Academy, 6

NONLEAGUE

Upper Darby at Glen Mills, 1:30

Boys' Latin at Germantown Academy, 4

Sunday, Feb. 14

CATHOLIC LEAGUE BLUE

Lansdale Catholic at Kennedy-Kenrick, 1

West Catholic at Archbishop Wood, 2:30

Neumann-Goretti at Archbishop Carroll, 2:30

Conwell-Egan at Cardinal Dougherty, 7:30

CATHOLIC LEAGUE RED

Cardinal O'Hara at Monsignor Bonner, 2:30

St. Joseph's Prep at Roman Catholic, 2:30

Father Judge at Archbishop Ryan, 2:30

La Salle at North Catholic, 2:30

Monday, Feb. 15

NONLEAGUE

Church Farm at Perkiomen School, 5:30

Tuesday, Feb. 16

NONLEAGUE

Barrack Hebrew at Friends Select, 5:15

West-Mont Christian at Church Farm, 5:15

Calvary Baptist at Faith Christian, 7:30