Here's the full television, radio and online streaming broadcast schedule for this summer's World Cup in Russia.

All games are televised on either Fox or Fox Sports 1 in English, and Telemundo or Universo in Spanish. NBCSN simulcasts a few of Telemundo's Spanish-language broadcasts to increase exposure. NBCSN, Telemundo and Universo are all owned by Comcast.

Fox and Telemundo are available over the air; Fox Sports 1, NBCSN and Universo are cable channels. Check your local listings for where to find those channels where you are.

If you're in Philadelphia, the local Fox affiliate is channel 29 over the air, and the local Telemundo affiliate is channel 62. If you have a Comcast X1 box, there's a World Cup portal section that will take you straight to the games.

Online streaming is available through FoxSportsGo.com and TelemundoDeportes.com, free of charge with authentication. Many subscription streaming platforms also carry Fox, FS1, Telemundo and Universo.

Fox has six commentary teams, but not all of them are in Russia. John Strong and Stu Holden, and JP Dellacamera and Tony Meola, have been there the entire tournament. Derek Rae and Aly Wagner flew over for the knockout stages.

Telemundo's entire cast is in Russia, led by play-by-play veteran Andrés Cantor.

There's no traditional radio outlet in English, but there is online streaming through a few outlets. TuneIn's streams through its website and apps are free of charge. Sirius XM subscribers can listen through the network's satellite radio and online network

Both TuneIn and SiriusXM simulcast the audio of Fox's TV broadcasts. Fútbol de Primera airs almost every game, but not all, because of other programming commitments and some simultaneous kickoffs. Click here for FDP's affiliate list. Philadelphia's station is WMBV-AM (1440).

As you'll see below, FDP and Telemundo share Cantor's services. Andrés' son Nicolas, an announcer for Univision, is also part of FDP teams in Russia.

Announcers for each game will be added to the schedule as they are confirmed by the networks. All times are Eastern.

Group stage

Thursday, June 14

• Fox (JP Dellacamera and Tony Meola)
• Telemundo (Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Mariano Closs, Carlos de los Cobos and Steve Sampson)

Friday, June 15

• Fox Sports 1 (Mark Followill and Warren Barton)
• Telemundo (Sammy Sadovnik, Eduardo Biscayart and Sebastián Abreu)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Jesus Acosta, Benjamin Galindo and Mauricio Serna)

• Fox (Derek Rae and Aly Wagner)
• Telemundo (Copán Álvarez and Claudio Borghi)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83

• Fox (John Strong and Stuart Holden)
• Telemundo (Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Mariano Closs, Eduardo de la Torre and Carlos de los Cobos)

Saturday, June 16

• Fox Sports 1 (JP Dellacamera and Tony Meola)
• Telemundo (Copán Álvarez and Claudio Borghi)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Nicolas Cantor, Benjamin Galindo and Steve Sampson)

• Fox (John Strong and Stuart Holden)
• Telemundo (Andrés Cantor, Manuel Sol and Juan Pablo Sorín)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Mariano Closs, Eduardo de la Torre and Mauricio Serna)

• Fox Sports 1 (Jorge Pérez-Navarro and Mariano Trujillo)
• Telemundo (Sammy Sadovnik, Eduardo Biscayart and Teófilo Cubillas)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Jesus Acosta, Carlos de los Cobos and Benjamin Galindo)

• Fox Sports 1 (Glenn Davis and Cobi Jones)
• Telemundo (Erasmo Provenza and Viviana Vila)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Andrés Cantor, Daniel Chapela and Steve Sampson)

Sunday, June 17

• Fox (Derek Rae and Aly Wagner)
• Telemundo (Copán Álvarez, Claudio Borghi and Rolando Fonseca)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Kevin Rodriguez, Daniel Chapela and Steve Sampson)

• Fox Sports 1 (JP Dellacamera and Tony Meola)
• Telemundo (Andrés Cantor, Manuel Sol and Carlos Hermosillo)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Mariano Closs, Eduardo de la Torre and Carlos de los Cobos)

• Fox Sports 1 (John Strong and Stu Holden)
• Telemundo and NBCSN (Sammy Sadovnik, Eduardo Biscayart and Juan Pablo Sorín)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Jesus Acosta, Steve Sampson and Mauricio Serna)

Monday, June 18

• Fox Sports 1 (Glenn Davis and Cobi Jones)
• Telemundo (Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Nicolas Cantor, Carlos de los Cobos and Benjamin Galindo)

• Fox Sports 1 (Mark Followill and Warren Barton)
• Telemundo (Copán Álvarez, Claudio Borghi and Tab Ramos)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Jesus Acosta, Daniel Chapela and Mauricio Serna)

• Fox Sports 1 (Derek Rae and Aly Wagner)
• Telemundo (Erasmo Provenza and Viviana Vila)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Andrés Cantor, Eduardo de la Torre and Steve Sampson)

Tuesday, June 19

• Fox Sports 1 (Jorge Pérez-Navarro and Mariano Trujillo)
• Telemundo (Andrés Cantor, Manuel Sol and Juan Pablo Ángel)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Mariano Closs, Eduardo de la Torre and Mauricio Serna)

• Fox (JP Dellacamera and Tony Meola)
• Telemundo (Erasmo Provenza and Viviana Vila)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Kevin Rodriguez, Carlos de los Cobos and Daniel Chapela)

• Fox (John Strong and Stuart Holden)
• Telemundo (Copán Álvarez and Claudio Borghi)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Andrés Cantor, Benjamin Galindo and Steve Sampson)

Wednesday, June 20

• Fox Sports 1 (JP Dellacamera and Tony Meola)
• Telemundo (Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Nicolas Cantor, Daniel Chapela and Steve Sampson)

• Fox (Derek Rae and Aly Wagner)
• Telemundo (Sammy Sadovnik, Sebastián Abreu and Eduardo Biscayart)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Jesus Acosta, Eduardo de la Torre and Mauricio Serna)

• Fox (Mark Followill and Warren Barton)
• Telemundo (Copán Álvarez, Claudio Borghi and Diego Forlán)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Andrés Cantor, Eduardo de la Torre and Steve Sampson)

Thursday, June 21

• Fox Sports 1 (Mark Followill and Warren Barton)
• Telemundo (Erasmo Provenza and Viviana Vila)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83

• Fox (Derek Rae and Aly Wagner)
• Telemundo (Sammy Sadovnik, Eduardo Biscayart and Teófilo Cubillas)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Jesus Acosta, Eduardo de la Torre and Steve Sampson)

• Fox (John Strong and Stu Holden)
• Telemundo (Andrés Cantor, Manuel Sol and Juan Pablo Sorín)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Mariano Closs, Carlos de los Cobos and Mauricio Serna)

Friday, June 22

• Fox Sports 1 (Mark Followill and Warren Barton)
• Telemundo (Andrés Cantor, Rolando Fonseca and Manuel Sol)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Jesus Acosta, Daniel Chapela and Eduardo de la Torre)

• Fox (Derek Rae and Aly Wagner)
• Telemundo (Erasmo Provenza and Viviana Vila)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Kevin Rodriguez, Eduardo de la Torre and Benjamin Galindo)

• Fox (Glenn Davis and Cobi Jones)
• Telemundo (Sammy Sadovnik and Eduardo Biscayart)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Nicolas Cantor, Carlos de los Cobos and Steve Sampson)

Saturday, June 23

• Fox (JP Dellacamera and Tony Meola)
• Telemundo (Copán Álvarez and Claudio Borghi)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Kevin Rodriguez, Daniel Chapela and Carlos de los Cobos)

• Fox (Jorge Pérez-Navarro and Mariano Trujillo)
• Telemundo (Andrés Cantor, Carlos Hermosillo and Manuel Sol)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Mariano Closs, Eduardo de la Torre and Benjamin Galindo)

• Fox (John Strong and Stuart Holden)
• Telemundo (Sammy Sadovnik and Eduardo Biscayart)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Jesus Acosta, Steve Sampson and Mauricio Serna)

Sunday, June 24

• Fox Sports 1 (Derek Rae and Aly Wagner)
• Telemundo (Copán Álvarez, Tab Ramos and Viviana Vila)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Nicolas Cantor, Carlos de los Cobos and Steve Sampson)

• Fox (Mark Followill and Warren Barton)
• Telemundo (Erasmo Provenza and Juan Pablo Sorín)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83

• Fox (John Strong and Stuart Holden)
• Telemundo (Andrés Cantor, Manuel Sol and Juan Pablo Ángel)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Jesus Acosta, Daniel Chapela and Mauricio Serna)

Monday, June 25

• Fox Sports 1 (Glenn Davis and Cobi Jones)
• Universo (Erasmo Provenza and Viviana Vila)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 157

• Fox (JP Dellacamera and Tony Meola)
• Telemundo (Andrés Cantor, Manuel Sol and Sebastián Abreu)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Mariano Closs, Eduardo de la Torre and Mauricio Serna)

• Fox (Derek Rae and Aly Wagner)
• Telemundo (Sammy Sadovnik and Eduardo Biscayart)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83

• Fox Sports 1 (Mark Followill and Warren Barton)
• Universo (Copán Álvarez, Claudio Borghi and Juan Pablo Sorín)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 157
• Fútbol de Primera (Nicolas Cantor, Daniel Chapela and Carlos de los Cobos)

Tuesday, June 26

• Fox Sports 1 (Jorge Pérez-Navarro and Mariano Trujillo)
• Telemundo (Sammy Sadovnik, Eduardo Biscayart and Teófilo Cubillas)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 157
• Fútbol de Primera (Jesus Acosta, Carlos de los Cobos and Steve Sampson)

• Fox (John Strong and Stuart Holden)
• Universo (Copán Álvarez and Claudio Borghi)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83

• Fox Sports 1 (Derek Rae and Aly Wagner)
• Universo (Erasmo Provenza and Viviana Vila)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 157

• Fox (JP Dellacamera and Tony Meola)
• Telemundo (Andrés Cantor, Manuel Sol and Juan Pablo Sorín)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Mariano Closs, Benjamin Galindo and Mauricio Serna)

Wednesday, June 27

• Fox Sports 1 (John Strong and Stuart Holden)
• Universo (Erasmo Provenza and Vivana Vila)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 157

• Fox (Jorge Pérez-Navarro and Mariano Trujillo)
• Telemundo (Andrés Cantor, Manuel Sol and Carlos Hermosillo)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Jesus Acosta, Eduardo de la Torre and Carlos de los Cobos)

• Fox Sports 1 (Glenn Davis and Cobi Jones)
• Universo (Copán Álvarez, Claudio Borghi and Rolando Fonseca)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 157

• Fox (JP Dellacamera and Tony Meola)
• Telemundo (Sammy Sadovnik, Eduardo Biscayart and Juan Pablo Sorín)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Nicolas Cantor, Benjamin Galindo and Steve Sampson)

Thursday, June 28

• Fox Sports 1 (Mark Followill and Warren Barton)
• Universo (Erasmo Provenza and Viviana Vila)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 157

• Fox (JP Dellacamera and Tony Meola)
• Telemundo (Andrés Cantor, Manuel Sol and Juan Pablo Ángel)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Mariano Closs, Daniel Chapela and Mauricio Serna)

• Fox (Derek Rae and Aly Wagner)
• Telemundo and NBCSN (Sammy Sadovnik, Eduardo Biscayart and Diego Forlán)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Jesus Acosta, Eduardo de la Torre and Carlos de los Cobos)

• Fox Sports 1 (Jorge Pérez-Navarro and Mariano Trujillo)
• Universo (Copán Álvarez, Tab Ramos and Viviana Vila)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 157

Round of 16

Saturday, June 30

• Fox (JP Dellacamera and Tony Meola)
• Telemundo (Andrés Cantor, Juan Pablo Ángel, Manuel Sol and Juan Pablo Sorín)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Mariano Closs, Eduardo de la Torre and Mauricio Serna)

• Fox (John Strong and Stuart Holden)
• Telemundo (Sammy Sadovnik, Eduardo Biscayart and Diego Forlán)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Jesus Acosta, Carlos de los Cobos and Benjamin Galindo)

Sunday, July 1

• Fox (Derek Rae and Aly Wagner)
• Telemundo (Andrés Cantor, Diego Forlán, Manuel Sol and Juan Pablo Sorín)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Jesus Acosta, Eduardo de la Torre and Steve Sampson)

• Fox (Mark Followill and Warren Barton)
• Telemundo (Copán Álvarez and Claudio Borghi)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Nicolas Cantor, Carlos de los Cobos and Mauricio Serna)

Monday, July 2

• Fox Sports 1 (John Strong and Stuart Holden)
• Telemundo (Andrés Cantor, Carlos Hermosillo, Jesús "Chucho" Ramírez and Manuel Sol; Miguel Gurwitz and Juan Pablo Sorín will host studio coverage from the stadium)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Mariano Closs, Eduardo de la Torre and Benjamin Galindo)

• Fox (JP Dellacamera and Tony Meola)
• Telemundo (Sammy Sadovnik, Eduardo Biscayart, Diego Forlán and Ana Jurka)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Kevin Rodriguez, Carlos de los Cobos and Mauricio Serna)

Tuesday, July 3

• Fox Sports 1 (John Strong and Stuart Holden)
• Telemundo (Copán Álvarez and Claudio Borghi)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Nicolas Cantor, Daniel Chapela and Steve Sampson)

• Fox (Derek Rae and Aly Wagner)
• Telemundo (Andrés Cantor, Juan Pablo Ángel and Manuel Sol)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Mariano Closs, Carlos de los Cobos and Mauricio Serna)

Quarterfinals

Friday, July 6

• Fox Sports 1 (JP Dellacamera, Tony Meola and reporter Jenny Taft)
• Telemundo (Sammy Sadovnik, Eduardo Biscayart and Diego Forlán)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Jesus Acosta, Benjamin Galindo and Steve Sampson)

• Fox Sports 1 (John Strong, Stuart Holden and Rodolfo Landeros)
• Telemundo (Andrés Cantor, Manuel Sol and Juan Pablo Sorín)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Mariano Closs, Daniel Chapela and Mauricio Serna)

Saturday, July 7

• Fox (Derek Rae, Aly Wagner and reporter Geoff Shreeves)
• Telemundo (Andrés Cantor, Juan Pablo Ángel and Manuel Sol)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Jesus Acosta, Carlos de los Cobos and Benjamin Galindo)

• Fox (John Strong, Stuart Holden and reporter Maria Komandnaya)
• Telemundo (Sammy Sadovnik, Eduardo Biscayart and Claudio Borghi)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Nicolas Cantor, Daniel Chapela and Mauricio Serna)

Semifinals

Tuesday, July 10

• Fox (John Strong, Stuart Holden and reporter Jenny Taft)
• Telemundo and NBCSN (Andrés Cantor, Manuel Sol, Juan Pablo Sorín and Diego Forlán)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Jesus Acosta, Carlos de los Cobos and Benjamin Galindo)

Wednesday, July 11

• Fox (John Strong, Stuart Holden and reporter Geoff Shreeves)
• Telemundo and NBCSN (Sammy Sadovnik, Juan Pablo Ángel, Eduardo Biscayart and Claudio Borghi)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Mariano Closs, Carlos de los Cobos and Mauricio Serna)

Third place game

Saturday, July 14

8 a.m.: Belgium vs. England at St. Petersburg

• Fox (JP Dellacamera and Tony Meola)
• Telemundo (Sammy Sadovnik, Eduardo Biscayart and Juan Pablo Ángel)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Jesus Acosta, Nicolas Cantor, Carlos de los Cabos and Mauricio Serna)

Final

Sunday, July 15

11 a.m.: France vs. Croatia at Moscow (Luzhniki Stadium)

• Fox (John Strong and Stuart Holden)
• Telemundo (Andrés Cantor, Carlos Hermosillo and Manuel Sol)
• TuneIn and SiriusXM channel 83
• Fútbol de Primera (Mariano Closs, Carlos de los Cobos, Mauricio Serna and reporter Nicolas Cantor)