Here’s the TV and streaming broadcast schedule for the 2019 Concacaf Gold Cup.

Fox is the English-language rights holder, and will televise every game in the tournament across cable channels Fox Sports 1 (26 games) and Fox Sports 2 (5 games).

The network’s lead announcing team is play-by-play caller John Strong, color analyst Stuart Holden and reporter Roldolfo Landeros. Longtime referee Dr. Joe Machnik is the rules analyst.

Studio coverage is hosted by Kate Abdo, host of FS1′s late-night show that combines highlights of the Gold Cup and Women’s World Cup. Analysts include Cobi Jones, Fernando Fiore, former Union midfielder Maurice Edu and former U.S. women’s team stars Leslie Osborne and Christie Pearce Rampone.

Streaming is available through the network’s website and apps.

Univision is the Spanish-langauge rights holder, and will air the entire tournament across its flagship broadcast network (16 games), sister channel UniMás (12 games) and cable channel Univision Deportes (3 exclusive games and simulcasts of the rest). The network’s broadcasters rotate around the tournament, with an emphasis on Mexico and the United States.

Streaming of Univision’s broadcasts is available through the network’s website and apps, free with authentication through participating TV providers or via paid subscription. Comcast’s Xfinity is not one of the participating providers, though Univision Deportes is available through the Xfinity Stream platform.

You can also find Fox’s coverage on many of the subscription streaming services out there. FuboTV is the most prominent one that carries both Fox and Univision’s channels.

There is no radio coverage in English, but SiriusXM subscribers can listen to simulcasts of Fox’s TV broadcasts on channel 83. Not every game will be aired, but most will be. Click here for the schedule. Sirius XM FC.

There is radio coverage in Spanish on the Futbol de Primera network. Philadelphia’s affiliate is WMVB 1440-AM; broadcasts are also and more easily found online, including via the TuneIn streaming platform.

Broadcaster assignments will be added to the schedule below as the networks announce them.

All times listed are Eastern.

Knockout Rounds

Final

Sunday, July 7

9 p.m.: Mexico vs. United States at Soldier Field, Chicago, Ill.

— Fox Sports 1 (John Strong, Stuart Holden and Rodolfo Landeros)

— Univision and Univision Deportes

--------------------------------

These games have already been played:

Group Stage

Saturday, June 15

7:30 p.m.: Canada vs. Martinique at the Rose Bowl, Pasadena, Calif. (Group A)

— Fox Sports 2 (John Strong, Stuart Holden and Rodolfo Landeros)

— Univision and Univision Deportes (Paco Villa, Francisco Javier González, Enrique Borja and Gibrán Araige)

10 p.m.: Mexico vs. Cuba at the Rose Bowl, Pasadena, Calif. (Group A)

— Fox Sports 2 (John Strong, Stuart Holden and Rodolfo Landeros)

— Univision and Univision Deportes (Pablo Ramírez, Luis Omar Tapia, Braulio Luna, Marc Crosas and Gibrán Araige)

Sunday, June 16

6 p.m.: Haiti vs. Bermuda at Estadio Nacional, San José, Costa Rica (Group B)

— Fox Sports 2 (Jorge Perez-Navarro and Mariano Trujillo)

— Univision and Univision Deportes (Raúl Guzmán, Carlos Pavón, Hristo Stoichkov and Guillermo Zavala)

8:30 p.m.: Costa Rica vs. Nicaragua at Estadio Nacional, San José, Costa Rica (Group B)

— Fox Sports 1 (Jorge Perez-Navarro and Mariano Trujillo)

— Univision and Univision Deportes (Aldo Farías, Xavier Sol, Paulo Wanchope, Félix Fernández and Guillermo Zavala)

Monday, June 17

7 p.m.: Curaçao vs. El Salvador at Independence Park National Stadium, Kingston, Jamaica (Group C)

— Fox Sports 1 (Mark Followill and Warren Barton)

— Univision Deportes (Xavier Sol, Félix Fernández and Braulio Luna)

9:30 p.m.: Jamaica vs. Honduras at Independence Park National Stadium, Kingston, Jamaica (Group C)

— Fox Sports 1 (Mark Followill and Warren Barton)

— UniMás and Univision Deportes (Pablo Ramírez, Aldo Farías and Carlos Pavón)

Tuesday, June 18

7:30 p.m.: Panama vs. Trinidad & Tobago at Allianz Field, St. Paul, Minn. (Group D)

— Fox Sports 1 (John Strong, Stuart Holden and Rodolfo Landeros)

— UniMás and Univision Deportes (Aldo Farías, Xavier Sol, Félix Fernández, Blas Pérez and Ramsés Sandoval)

10 p.m.: United States vs. Guyana at Allianz Field, St. Paul, Minn. (Group D)

— Fox Sports 1 (John Strong, Stuart Holden and Rodolfo Landeros)

— UniMás and Univision Deportes (Raúl Guzmán, Diego Balado, Marcelo Balboa, Iván Kasanzew and Ramsés Sandoval)

Wednesday, June 19

8 p.m.: Cuba vs. Martinique at Broncos Stadium at Mile High, Denver (Group A)

— Fox Sports 1 (Jorge Perez-Navarro and Mariano Trujillo)

— Univision Deportes (Aldo Farías, Xavier Sol, Carlos Pavón and Gibrán Araige)

10:30 p.m.: Mexico vs. Canada at Broncos Stadium at Mile High, Denver (Group A)

— Fox Sports 1 (Jorge Perez-Navarro and Mariano Trujillo)

— Unvision and Univision Deportes (Pablo Ramírez, Luis Omar Tapia, Jesús Bracamontes, Braulio Luna and Gibrán Araige)

Thursday, June 20

7 p.m.: Nicaragua vs. Haiti at Toyota Stadium, Frisco, Texas (Group B)

— Fox Sports 1 (Mark Followill and Warren Barton)

— UniMás and Univision Deportes (Aldo Farías, Xavier Sol, Félix Fernández and Guillermo Zavala)

9:30 p.m.: Costa Rica vs. Bermuda at Toyota Stadium, Frisco, Texas (Group B)

— Fox Sports 1 (Mark Followill and Warren Barton)

— UniMás and Univision Deportes (Raúl Guzmán, Pablo Ramírez, Enrique Borja, Paulo Wanchope and Guillermo Zavala)

Friday, June 21

7 p.m.: El Salvador vs. Jamaica at BBVA Compass Stadium, Houston (Group C)

— Fox Sports 1 (Mark Followill and Warren Barton)

— Univision Deportes (Andrés Vaca, Francisco Javier González, Félix Fernández and Fernando Jesús Torres)

9:30 p.m.: Honduras vs. Curaçao at BBVA Compass Stadium, Houston (Group C)

Fox Sports 2 (Mark Followill and Warren Barton)

— UniMás and Univision Deportes (Paco Villa, Marc Crosas, Carlos Pavón and Fernando Jesús Torres)

Saturday, June 22

5:30 p.m.: Guyana vs. Panama at FirstEnergy Stadium, Cleveland (Group D)

— Fox Sports 2 (John Strong, Stuart Holden and Rodolfo Landeros)

— Univision and Univision Deportes (Pablo Ramírez, Jesús Bracamontes, Blas Pérez and Ramsés Sandoval)

8 p.m.: United States vs. Trinidad & Tobago at FirstEnergy Stadium, Cleveland (Group D)

— Fox Sports 1 (John Strong, Stuart Holden and Rodolfo Landeros)

— Univision and Univision Deportes (José Luis López Salido, Luis Omar Tapia, Diego Balado, Marcelo Balboa and Ramsés Sandoval)

Sunday, June 23

6 p.m.: Canada vs. Cuba at Bank of America Stadium, Charlotte, N.C. (Group A)

— Fox Sports 2 (Jorge Perez-Navarro and Mariano Trujillo)

— Univision and Univision Deportes

8:30 p.m.: Martinique vs. Mexico at Bank of America Stadium, Charlotte, N.C. (Group A)

— Fox Sports 1 (Jorge Perez-Navarro and Mariano Trujillo)

— Univision and Univision Deportes (Raúl Guzmán, Xavier Sol, Enrique Borja and Andrés Vaca)

Monday, June 24

6:30 p.m.: Bermuda vs. Nicaragua at Red Bull Arena, Harrison, N.J. (Group B)

— Fox Sports 1 (Mark Followill and Warren Barton)

— UniMás and Univision Deportes (Daniel Nohra, Diego Balado, Enrique Borja and Guillermo Zavala))

9 p.m.: Haiti vs. Costa Rica at Red Bull Arena, Harrison, N.J. (Group B)

— Fox Sports 1 (Mark Followill and Warren Barton)

— UniMás and Univision Deportes (Raul Guzman, Andres Vaca, Jesus Bracamontes, Paulo Wanchope and Guillermo Zavala)

Tuesday, June 25

8 p.m.: Jamaica vs. Curaçao at Banc of California Stadium, Los Angeles (Group C)

— Fox Sports 2 (Mark Followill and Warren Barton)

— UniMás and Univision Deportes (Xavi Sol, Andres Vaca, Jesus Bracamontes and Fernando Jesús Torres)

10:30 p.m.: Honduras vs. El Salvador C at Banc of California Stadium, Los Angeles (Group C)

— Fox Sports 2 (Mark Followill and Warren Barton)

— UniMás and Univision Deportes (Jose Luis Lopez Salido, Pablo Ramirez, Felix Fernández, Carlos Pavon and Fernando Jesús Torres)

Wednesday, June 26

6:30 p.m.: Trinidad & Tobago vs. Guyana at Children’s Mercy Park, Kansas City, Kan. (Group D)

— Fox Sports 2 (John Strong, Stuart Holden and Rodolfo Landeros)

— UniMás and Univision Deportes (Xavi Sol, Andres Vaca, Enrique Borja and Iván Kasansew)

9 p.m.: Panama vs. United States at Children’s Mercy Park, Kansas City, Kan. (Group D)

— Fox Sports 2 (John Strong, Stuart Holden and Rodolfo Landeros)

— UniMás and Univision Deportes (Raul Guzman, Ramsés Sandoval, Marcelo Balboa, Blas Pérez and Iván Kasansew)

Knockout Rounds

Group designations refer to order of finish.

Quarterfinals

Saturday, June 29

7 p.m.: 1B. Haiti vs. 2A. Canada at NRG Stadium, Houston

— Fox Sports 1 (Mark Followill and Mariano Trujillo)

— Univision and Univision Deportes (Andrés Vaca, Jose Luis López Salido, Enrique Borja and Vladimir García)

10 p.m.: 1A. Mexico vs. 2B. Costa Rica at NRG Stadium, Houston

— Fox Sports 1 (Mark Followill and Mariano Trujillo)

— Univision and Univision Deportes (Luis Omar Tapia, Pablo Ramírez, Jesús Bracamontes, Pablo César Wanchope and Gibrán Araige)

Sunday, June 30

5:30 p.m.: 1C. Jamaica vs. 2D. Panama at Lincoln Financial Field

— Fox Sports 1 (John Strong, Stuart Holden and Rodolfo Landeros)

— Univision and Univision Deportes (José Luis López Salido, Andrés Vaca, Carlos Pavón, Blas Pérez and Xavier Sol)

8:30 p.m.: 1D. United States vs. 2C. Curaçao at Lincoln Financial Field

— Fox Sports 1 (John Strong, Stuart Holden and Rodolfo Landeros)

— Univision and Univision Deportes (Ramsés Sandoval, Raúl Guzmán, Diego Balado, Marcelo Balboa and Iván Kazansew)

Semifinals

Tuesday, July 2

10:30 p.m.: Haiti vs. Mexico at State Farm Stadium, Glendale, Ariz.

— Fox Sports 1 (Mark Followill and Mariano Trujillo)

— Univision and Univision Deportes (José Luis López Salido, Pablo Ramírez, Marc Crosas, Braulio Luna and Gibrán Araige)

Wednesday July 3

9:30 p.m.: Jamaica vs. United States at Nissan Stadium, Nashville, Tenn.

— Fox Sports 1 (John Strong, Stuart Holden and Rodolfo Landeros)

— Univision and Univision Deportes (Raúl Guzmán, Ramsés Sandoval, Diego Balado, Marcelo Balboa and Iván Kazansew)