Here’s the TV broadcast schedule for the 2019 Women’s World Cup in France.

Fox is the English-language rights holder, and will televise every game in the tournament across its broadcast network (22 games) and cable channels Fox Sports 1 (27 games) and Fox Sports 2 (3 games).

The Union’s JP Dellacamera is Fox’s lead play-by-play voice. This is his 15th World Cup between men’s and women’s tournaments combined. Dellacamera, analyst Aly Wagner and reporter Alex Curry are the top commentary team. Fox has five announcing crews in total, with Derek Rae and Danielle Slaton in France and the rest working off monitors at Fox’s Los Angeles studio.

There’s also a big group of analysts at the network’s Paris studio set, built at a glamorous location across the Seine River from the Eiffel Tower. Rob Stone hosts a cast that includes Heather O’Reilly, Christie Pearce Rampone, and former England stars Kelly Smith and Eniola Aluko.

Streaming is available through the network’s website and apps.

More details on Fox’s coverage are available here and here.

Telemundo is the Spanish-langauge rights holder, and will televise most of the games. The broadcast network will carry 21 games, cable channel Universo will carry 24, and seven will be online-only via the network’s website. Andrés Cantor is the lead play-by-play voice, splitting his time between France and the Copa América in Brazil.

Streaming of Telemundo’s broadcasts are available through the network’s website and apps, and through NBC Sports’ website and apps.

More details on Telemundo’s coverage are available here.

There is no radio coverage in English, but SiriusXM subscribers can listen to simulcasts of Fox’s TV broadcasts on channel 83. Sirius XM FC, channel 157, carries some of the simultaneous games at the end of the group stage, and has pregame and postgame shows every day in the tournament hosted by former Rutgers women’s soccer coach Glenn Crooks.

There is radio coverage in Spanish on the Futbol de Primera network. Philadelphia’s affiliate is WMVB 1440-AM; broadcasts are also (and more easily) found online, including via the TuneIn streaming platform.

If you’re reading this in Canada, you can find games on TSN (and a few on CTV) in English and RDS in French.

If you’re going to France as a fan, the broadcasters there are over-the-air flagship TF1, sister channel TMC and cable channel Canal+.

Broadcaster assignments will be added to the schedule below as the networks announce them.

All times listed are Eastern.

Group Stage

Monday, June 17

12 p.m.: B4. South Africa vs B1. Germany at Montpellier (Stade de la Mosson)

— Fox (Lisa Byington and Cat Whitehill)

— Telemundo online-only (Erasmo Provenza, Janelly Farías and Mónica González)

12 p.m.: B2. China vs. B3. Spain at Le Havre (Stade Océane)

— Fox Sports 1 (Jenn Hildreth and Kyndra de St. Aubin)

— Universo (Sammy Sadovnik, Eduardo Biscayart, Amelia Valverde)

3 p.m.: A4. Nigeria vs. A1. France at Rennes (Roazhon Park)

— Fox (Derek Rae and Danielle Slaton)

— Universo (Copán Alvarez, Walter Roque, Deyna Castellanos)

3 p.m.: A2. South Korea vs. A3. Norway at Reims (Stade Auguste-Delaune)

— Fox Sports 1 (Glenn Davis and Angela Hucles)

— Telemundo online-only

Tuesday, June 18

3 p.m.: C2. Italy vs. C3. Brazil at Valenciennes (Stade du Hainaut)

— Fox Sports 1 (Lisa Byington and Cat Whitehill)

— Universo (Erasmo Provenza, Janelly Farías and Amelia Valverde)

3 p.m.: C4. Jamaica vs. C1. Australia at Grenoble (Stade des Alpes)

— Fox Sports 2 (Jenn Hildreth and Kyndra de St. Aubin)

— Telemundo online-only (Alejandro Perez, Diego Pessolano and Walter Roque)

Wednesday, June 19

3 p.m.: D4. Japan vs. D1. England at Nice (Stade de Nice)

— Fox Sports 1 (JP Dellacamera and Aly Wagner)

— Telemundo online-only (Alejandro Perez, Erasmo Provenza and Amelia Valverde)

3 p.m.: D2. Scotland vs. D3. Argentina at Paris (Parc des Princes)

— Fox Sports 2 (Glenn Davis and Angela Hucles)

— Universo (Viviana Vila, Copán Alvarez and Deyna Castellanos)

Thursday, June 20

12 p.m.: E4. Netherlands vs. E1. Canada at Reims (Stade Auguste-Delaune)

— Fox (Derek Rae and Danielle Slaton)

— Universo (Erasmo Provenza, Janelly Farías and Monica González)

12 p.m.: E2. Cameroon vs. E3. New Zealand at Montpellier (Stade de la Mosson)

— Fox Sports 1 (Lisa Byington and Cat Whitehill)

— Telemundo online-only (Alejandro Perez, Diego Pessolano and Walter Roque)

3 p.m.: F4. Sweden vs. F1. United States at Le Havre (Stade Océane)

— Fox (JP Dellacamera, Aly Wagner, Alex Curry and Jenny Taft)

— Telemundo (Andrés Cantor, Manuel Sol and Amelia Valverde)

3 p.m.: F2. Thailand vs. F3. Chile at Rennes (Roazhon Park)

— Fox Sports 1 (Jenn Hildreth and Kyndra de St. Aubin)

— Universo (Viviana Vila, Copán Alvarez and Deyna Castellanos)

Knockout Rounds

From here on, group designations refer to order of finish, not the draw.

Round of 16

Saturday, June 22

11:30 a.m.: 1B. vs. 3A., 3C. or 3D. at Grenoble (Stade des Alpes) (Game 38)

— Fox Sports 1

— Telemundo

3 p.m.: 2A. vs. 2C. at Nice (Stade de Nice) (Game 37)

(Yes, games 38 and 37 are out of order. FIFA has a knack for that.)

— Fox

— Telemundo online-only

Sunday, June 23

11:30 a.m.: 1D. vs. 3B., 3E. or 3F. at Valenciennes (Stade du Hainaut) (Game 39)

— Fox Sports 1

— Telemundo online-only

3 p.m.: 1A. vs. 3C., 3D. or 3E. at Le Havre (Stade Océane) (Game 40)

— Fox

— Telemundo

Monday, June 24

12 p.m.: 1F. vs. 2B. at Reims (Stade Auguste-Delaune) (Game 41)

— Fox Sports 1

— Telemundo

3 p.m.: 2F vs. 2E. at Paris (Parc des Princes) (Game 42)

— Fox Sports 1

— Universo

Tuesday, June 25

12 p.m.: 1C. vs. 3A., 3B. or 3F. at Montpellier (Stade de la Mosson) (Game 43)

— Fox Sports 1

— Universo

3 p.m.: 1E. vs. 2D. at Rennes (Roazhon Park) (Game 44)

— Fox Sports 1

— Universo

Quarterfinals

Thursday, June 27

3 p.m.: Game 37 winner vs. Game 39 winner at Le Havre (Stade Océane) (Game 45)

— Fox

— Universo

Friday, June 28

3 p.m.: Game 40 winner vs. Game 41 winner at Paris (Parc des Princes) (Game 46)

— Fox

— Universo

Saturday, June 29

9 a.m.: Game 43 winner vs. Game 44 winner at Valenciennes (Stade du Hainaut) (Game 47)

— Fox Sports 1

— Telemundo

12:30 p.m.: Game 38 winner vs. Game 42 winner at Rennes (Roazhon Park) (Game 48)

— Fox Sports 1

— Telemundo

Semifinals

Tuesday, July 2

3 p.m.: Game 45 winner vs. Game 46 winner at Lyon (Stade de Lyon)

— Fox

— Telemundo

Wednesday, July 3

3 p.m.: Game 47 winner vs. Game 48 winner at Lyon (Stade de Lyon)

— Fox Sports 1

— Telemundo

Third place game

Saturday, July 6

11 a.m.: Semifinal 1 loser vs. Semifinal 2 loser at Nice (Stade de Nice)

— Fox

— Telemundo

Final

Sunday, July 7

11 a.m.: Semifinal 1 winner vs. Semifinal 2 winner at Lyon (Stade de Lyon)

— Fox

— Telemundo

--------------------------------

These games have already been played:

Group Stage

Friday, June 7

3 p.m.: A1. France vs. A2. South Korea at Paris (Parc des Princes)

— Fox Sports 1 (JP Dellacamera and Aly Wagner)

— Telemundo (Andrés Cantor, Manuel Sol, Viviana Vila and Marco Antonio Rodriguez)

Saturday, June 8

9 a.m.: B1. Germany vs. B2. China at Rennes (Roazhon Park)

— Fox Sports 1 (Lisa Byington and Cat Whitehill)

— Telemundo (Copán Alvarez, Walter Roque and Viviana Vila)

12 p.m.: B3. Spain vs. B4. South Africa at Le Havre (Stade Océane)

— Telemundo (Sammy Sadovnik, Eduardo Biscayart and Marco Antonio Rodriguez)

3 p.m.: A3. Norway vs. A4. Nigeria at Reims (Stade Auguste-Delaune)

— Fox Sports 1 (Derek Rae and Danielle Slaton)

— Universo (Erasmo Provenza and Monica González)

Sunday, June 9

7 a.m.: C1. Australia vs. C2. Italy at Valenciennes (Stade du Hainaut)

— Fox Sports 1 (Glenn Davis and Angela Hucles)

— Telemundo (Erasmo Provenza and Amelia Valverde)

9:30 a.m.: C3. Brazil vs. C4. Jamaica at Grenoble (Stade des Alpes)

— Fox Sports 1 (Lisa Byington and Cat Whitehill)

— Telemundo (Sammy Sadovnik, Eduardo Biscayart, Deyna Castellanos and Marco Antonio Rodriguez)

12 p.m.: D1. England vs. D2. Scotland at Nice (Stade de Nice)

— Fox (JP Dellacamera and Aly Wagner)

— Telemundo (Viviana Vila and Copán Alvarez)

Monday, June 10

12 p.m.: D3. Argentina vs. D4. Japan at Paris (Parc des Princes)

— Fox Sports 1 (Derek Rae and Danielle Slaton)

— Universo (Andrés Cantor, Manuel Sol, Viviana Vila and Marco Antonio Rodriguez)

3 p.m.: E1. Canada vs. E2. Cameroon at Montpellier (Stade de la Mosson)

— Fox Sports 1 (Jenn Hildreth and Kyndra de St. Aubin)

— Universo (Erasmo Provenza, Amelia Valverde and Janelly Farías)

Tuesday, June 11

9 a.m.: E3. New Zealand vs. E4. Netherlands at Le Havre (Stade Océane)

— Fox Sports 1 (Glenn Davis and Angla Hucles)

— Universo (Diego Pessolano, Monica González and Janelly Farías)

12 p.m.: F3. Chile vs. F4. Sweden at Rennes (Roazhon Park)

— Fox Sports 1 (Jenn Hildreth and Kyndra de St. Aubin)

— Universo (Copán Alvarez, Amelia Valverde and Marco Antonio Rodriguez)

3 p.m.: F1. United States vs. F2. Thailand at Reims (Stade Auguste-Delaune)

— Fox (JP Dellacamera, Aly Wagner and Alex Curry)

— Telemundo (Andrés Cantor, Manuel Sol, Deyna Castellanos and Marco Antonio Rodriguez)

Wednesday, June 12

9 a.m.: A4. Nigeria vs. A2. South Korea at Grenoble (Stade des Alpes)

— Fox Sports 1 (Glenn Davis and Angela Hucles)

— Universo (Diego Pessolano, Janelly Farías and Walter Roque)

12 p.m.: B1. Germany vs. B3. Spain at Valenciennes (Stade du Hainaut)

— Fox (Lisa Byington and Cat Whitehill)

— Telemundo (Viviana Vila, Copán Alvarez and Amelia Valverde)

3 p.m.: A1. France vs. A3. Norway at Nice (Stade de Nice)

— Fox (Derek Rae and Danielle Slaton)

— Universo (Sammy Sadovnik, Eduardo Biscayart and Deyna Castellanos)

Thursday, June 13

12 p.m.: C1. Australia vs. C3. Brazil at Montpellier (Stade de la Mosson)

— Fox (Jenn Hildreth and Kyndra de St. Aubin)

— Universo (Copán Alvarez, Deyna Castellanos and Walter Roque)

3 p.m.: B4. South Africa vs. B2. China at Paris (Parc des Princes)

— Fox (Lisa Byington and Cat Whitehill)

— Universo (Erasmo Provenza, Janelly Farías and Viviana Vila)

Friday, June 14

9 a.m.: D4. Japan vs. D2. Scotland at Rennes (Roazhon Park)

— Fox Sports 1 (Glenn Davis and Angela Hucles)

— Universo (Diego Pessolano and Walter Roque)

12 p.m.: C4. Jamaica vs. C2. Italy at Reims (Stade Auguste-Delaune)

— Fox (Lisa Byington and Cat Whitehill)

— Universo (Erasmo Provenza, Monica González and Amelia Valverde)

3 p.m.: D1. England vs. D3. Argentina at Le Havre (Stade Océane)

— Fox (JP Dellacamera and Aly Wagner)

— Telemundo (Viviana Vila, Copán Alvarez and Deyna Castellanos)

Saturday, June 15

12 p.m.: E4. Netherlands vs. E2. Cameroon at Valenciennes (Stade du Hainaut)

— Fox Sports 1 (Jenn Hildreth and Kyndra de St. Aubin)

— Universo (Diego Pessolano, Monica González and Walter Roque)

3 p.m.: E1. Canada vs. E3. New Zealand at Grenoble (Stade des Alpes)

— Fox Sports 2 (Glenn Davis and Angela Hucles)

— Universo (Copán Alvarez, Janelly Farías and Amelia Valverde)

Sunday, June 16

9 a.m.: F4. Sweden vs. F2. Thailand at Nice (Stade de Nice)

— Fox Sports 1 (Derek Rae and Danielle Slaton)

— Telemundo (Erasmo Provenza, Monica González and Amelia Valverde)

12 p.m.: F1. United States vs. F3. Chile at Paris (Parc des Princes)

— Fox (JP Dellacamera, Aly Wagner, Alex Curry and Jenny Taft)

— Telemundo (Sammy Sadovnik, Eduardo Biscayart and Deyna Castellanos)