Here's more proof that time flies: We're already in the third season of NBC's rights deal with the English Premier League. Below, you'll find the network's schedule for the start of the 2015-16 campaign.

NBC's Live Extra streaming platform is free with authentication through participating TV providers. Extra Time, a package of overflow TV channels, is carried by providers that have signed carriage agreements. To find out if you have access to either feature, click here.

This season, I'm also including Fox's coverage of the FA Cup and beIN Sports' coverage of the Capital One Cup.

Fox's televised games are streamed free with authentication via Fox Sports Go. If you don't have access, you can buy a subscription to Fox Soccer 2 Go, which includes those games and many others.

beIN Sports' online streaming is through beIN Sports Connect, which is free with authentication. The platform carries many games that are not televised. If you don't have access, you can watch the TV channels online by buying a subscription to fuboTV or KlowdTV.

Commentary teams will be added as they are announced.

Sunday, August 2

FA Community Shield

10:00 a.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Arsenal vs. Chelsea (Martin Tyler and Stewart Robson)

Saturday, August 8

7:45 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester United vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Jim Proudfoot and Jim Beglin; Frederik Oldenburg and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN: Bournemouth vs. Aston Villa (Gary Taphouse and Tony Gale)
10:00 a.m., USA Network: Everton vs. Watford (Gary Weaver and Davie Provan)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Leicester City vs. Sunderland (Ian Crocker and Trevor Francis), Norwich City vs. Crystal Palace (Tony Jones and David Prutton)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: Chelsea vs. Swansea City (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)

Sunday, August 9

8:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Arsenal vs. West Ham United (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Frederik Oldenburg and Manuel Sol)
8:30 a.m., Extra Time: Newcastle United vs. Southampton (Joe Speight and Andy Hinchcliffe)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Stoke City vs. Liverpool (Jon Champion and Jim Beglin; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)

Monday, August 10

3:00 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: West Bromwich Albion vs. Manchester City (Martin Tyler and Kevin Kilbane; Frederik Oldenburg and Manuel Sol)

Tuesday, August 11

Capital One Cup (First round)

2:45 p.m., beIN Sports and beIN Sports Español: Yeovil Town vs. Queens Park Rangers

Wednesday, August 12

Capital One Cup (First round)

2:45 p.m., beIN Sports and beIN Sports Español: Portsmouth vs. Derby County

Thursday, August 13

Capital One Cup (First round)

2:45 p.m., beIN Sports and beIN Sports Español: Doncaster Rovers vs. Leeds United

Friday, August 14

2:45 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Aston Villa vs. Manchester United (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)

Saturday, August 15

7:45 a.m., NBCSN: Southampton vs. Everton (Jim Proudfoot and Jim Beglin)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Stoke City (Gary Taphouse and Ray Houghton)
10:00 a.m., USA Network: West Ham United vs. Leicester City (Tony Jones and Tony Gale)
10:00 a.m., NBC Deportes: Watford vs. West Bromwich Albion (Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol; Gary Weaver and Dean Sturridge)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time:
 Sunderland vs. Norwich City (Ian Crocker and Davie Provan), Swansea City vs. Newcastle United (Joe Speight and Barry Horne)

NBC Universo's coverage of Watford-West Brom is in Spanish only. The English feed is on Extra Time. With no 12:30 p.m. kickoff, NBC airs a 90-minute version of the Match of the Day highlights show in that time slot.

Sunday, August 16

8:30 a.m., NBCSN: Crystal Palace vs. Arsenal (Peter Drury and Danny Higginbotham)
11:00 a.m,, NBCSN and Telemundo: Manchester City vs. Chelsea (Arlo White and Tim Howard; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)

Monday, August 17

3:00 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Liverpool vs. Bournemouth (Martin Tyler and Jim Beglin; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)

Saturday, August 22

7:45 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester United vs. Newcastle United (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN: Leicester City vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Phil Blacker and Trevor Francis)
10:00 a.m., USA Network: Crystal Palace vs. Aston Villa (Gary Taphouse and Dean Sturridge)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Norwich City vs. Stoke City (Tony Jones and Iain Dowie), Sunderland vs. Swansea City (David Stowell and Neil McCann), West Ham United vs. Bournemouth (Joe Speight and Tony Gale)

With no 12:30 p.m. kickoff, NBC airs a 90-minute version of the Match of the Day highlights show in that time slot.

Sunday, August 23

8:30 a.m., USA Network and NBC Universo: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea (Jon Champion and Andy Townsend; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Everton vs. Manchester City (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
11:00 a.m., Extra Time: Watford vs. Southampton (Gary Weaver and Ray Houghton)

Monday, August 24

3:00 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Arsenal vs. Liverpool (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)

Tuesday, August 25

Capital One Cup (Second round)

2:45 p.m., beIN Sports and beIN Sports Español: Hartlepool United vs. Bournemouth
2:45 p.m., beIN Sports Connect: Luton Town vs. Stoke City

Wednesday, August 26

Capital One Cup (Second round)

2:45 p.m., beIN Sports and beIN Sports Español: Barnsley vs. Everton

Saturday, August 29

7:45 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Newcastle United vs. Arsenal (Jim Proudfoot and Chris Waddle; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester City vs. Watford (Gary Taphouse and Don Goodman, Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., USA Network: Chelsea vs. Crystal Palace (Tony Jones and Tony Gale)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Aston Villa vs. Sunderland (Jonathan Beck and Trevor Francis), Bournemouth vs. Leicester City (Joe Speight and Barry Horne), Liverpool vs. West Ham United (Gary Weaver and Ray Houghton), Stoke City vs. West Bromwich Albion (Ian Crocker and Andy Walker)
12:30 p.m., NBC and Telemundo: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Everton (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

Sunday, August 30

8:30 a.m., NBCSN: Southampton vs. Norwich City (Jon Champion and Jim Beglin)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Swansea City vs. Manchester United (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

Saturday, September 12

7:45 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Everton vs. Chelsea (Jim Proudfoot and Kevin Kilbane; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City (Gary Taphouse and Ray Houghton)
10:00 a.m., USA Network: Arsenal vs. Stoke City (Gary Weaver and Trevor Francis)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Norwich City vs. Bournemouth (Tony Jones and Dean Sturridge), Watford vs. Swansea City (Phil Blacker and Tony Gale), West Bromwich Albion vs. Southampton (David Stowell and Garry Birtles)
12:30 p.m., NBC and Telemundo: Manchester United vs. Liverpool (Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Graeme Le Saux; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

Sunday, September 13

8:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Sunderland vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Jon Champion and Jim Beglin)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Leicester City vs. Aston Villa (Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol; Peter Drury and Andy Townsend)

Monday, September 14

3:00 p.m., NBCSN: West Ham United vs. Newcastle United

Saturday, September 19

7:45 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Chelsea vs. Arsenal (Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Graeme Le Saux; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN: Swansea City vs. Everton (Joe Speight and Barry Horne)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Aston Villa vs. West Bromwich Albion (Tony Jones and Trevor Francis), Bournemouth vs. Sunderland (Gary Taphouse and Tony Gale), Newcastle United vs. Watford (Gary Weaver and Neil McCann), Stoke City vs. Leicester City (Ian Crocker and Danny Higginbotham)
12:30 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester City vs. West Ham United (Jim Proudfoot and Kevin Kilbane; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)

Sunday, September 20

8:30 a.m., USA Network: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Crystal Palace (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Southampton vs. Manchester United (Arlo White and Tim Howard; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
11:00 a.m., USA Network: Liverpool vs. Norwich City (Daniel Mann and Davie Provan)

Tuesday, September 22

Capital One Cup (Third round)

2:45 p.m., beIN Sports: Sunderland vs. Manchester City
2:45 p.m., beIN Sports Connect: Aston Villa vs. Birmingham City, Leicester City vs. West Ham United
3:00 p.m., beIN Sports Connect: Reading vs. Everton

Wednesday, September 23

Capital One Cup (Third round)

2:45 p.m., beIN Sports: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Arsenal
2:45 p.m., beIN Sports Connect: Walsall vs. Chelsea
3:00 p.m., beIN Sports Connect: Liverpool vs. Carlisle United, Manchester United vs. Ipswich Town

Saturday, September 26

7:45 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Manchester City (Jim Proudfoot and Danny Mills; Copán Álvarez and Carlos Hermosillo)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN: Manchester United vs. Sunderland (Gary Weaver and Andy Hinchcliffe)
10:00 a.m., USA Network and NBC Universo: Leicester City vs. Arsenal (Ian Crocker and Ray Houghton; Andrés Cantor and Carlos Hermosillo)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Liverpool vs. Aston Villa (Rob Hawthorne and Davie Provan, Southampton vs. Swansea City (Joe Speight and Iain Dowie), Stoke City vs. Bournemouth (Jonathan Beck and Andy Walker), West Ham United vs. Norwich City (Tony Jones and Tony Gale)
12:30 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Newcastle United vs. Chelsea (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux)

Sunday, September 27

11:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Watford vs. Crystal Palace (Peter Drury and Andy Townsend)

Monday, September 28

3:00 p.m., NBCSN: West Bromwich Albion vs. Everton (Martin Tyler and Kevin Kilbane)

Saturday, October 3

7:45 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Crystal Palace vs. West Bromwich Albion (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester City vs. Newcastle United (Gary Weaver and Davie Provan; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., USA Network: Sunderland vs. West Ham United (David Stowell and Neil McCann)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Aston Villa vs. Stoke City (Ian Crocker and Danny Higginbotham), Bournemouth vs. Watford (Joe Speight and Andy Walker), Norwich City vs. Leicester (Tony Jones and Trevor Francis)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: Chelsea vs. Southampton (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

Sunday, October 4

8:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Everton vs. Liverpool (Steve Bower and Graeme Le Saux; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Arsenal vs. Manchester United (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
11:00 a.m., Extra Time: Swansea City vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Gary Taphouse and Garry Birtles)

Saturday, October 17

7:45 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Liverpool (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN: Everton vs. Manchester United (Gary Weaver and Davie Provan)
10:00 a.m., USA Network and NBC Universo: Chelsea vs. Aston Villa (Tony Jones and Tony Gale; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Crystal Palace vs. West Ham United (Gary Taphouse and Ray Houghton), Manchester City vs. Bournemouth (Ian Crocker and Andy Hinchcliffe, Southampton vs. Leicester City (Joe Speight and Andy Higginbotham), West Bromwich Albion vs. Sunderland (Jonathan Beck and Trevor Francis)
12:30 p.m., NBC and Telemundo: Watford vs. Arsenal (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

Sunday, October 18

11:00 a.m., NBCSN: Newcastle United vs. Norwich City (Jim Proudfoot and Jim Beglin)

Monday, October 19

3:00 p.m., NBCSN: Swansea City vs. Stoke City (Martin Tyler and Danny Mills)

Saturday, October 24

10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: West Ham United vs. Chelsea (Jim Proudfoot and Tony Gale; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., USA Network: Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace (Ian Crocker and Garry Birtles)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Aston Villa vs. Swansea City (Phil Blacker and David Prutton), Norwich City vs. West Bromwich Albion (Joe Speight and Barry Horne), Stoke City vs. Watford (Gary Weaver and Andy Walker)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: Arsenal vs. Everton (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)

The United Kingdom sets its clocks back Saturday night. Plan accordingly.

Sunday, October 25

8:00 a.m., NBCSN: Sunderland vs. Newcastle United (Jim Proudfoot and Kevin Kilbane)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Manchester United vs. Manchester City (Steve Bower and Tim Howard; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Bournemouth vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Gary Taphouse and Iain Dowie)
12:15 p.m., NBC and Telemundo: Liverpool vs. Southampton (Arlo White and Jim Beglin; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

Yes, that's a Sunday game on NBC over the air. And it's a big one too: new Liverpool manager's Jurgen Klopp's first home game in charge.

Tuesday, October 27

Capital One Cup (Round of 16)

3:45 p.m., beIN Sports: Stoke City vs. Chelsea
3:45 p.m. beIN Sports Español: 
Sheffield Wednesday vs. Arsenal
3:45 p.m., beIN Sports Connect: 
Everton vs. Norwich City

Wednesday, October 28

Capital One Cup (Round of 16)

3:45 p.m., beIN Sports: Manchester United vs. Middlesbrough
3:45 p.m., beIN Sports Connect: Liverpool vs. Bournemouth

Saturday, October 31

8:45 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Chelsea vs. Liverpool (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN: Crystal Palace vs. Manchester United (Daniel Mann and Andy Hinchcliffe)
11:00 a.m., USA Network and NBC Universo: Swansea City vs. Arsenal (Gary Taphouse and Dean Sturridge; Sammy Sadovnik and Copán Álvarez)
11:00 a.m., Extra Time: Manchester City vs. Norwich City (Rob Hawthorne and Davie Provan), Newcastle United vs. Stoke City (Tony Jones and Danny Higginbotham), Watford vs. West Ham United (Jim Proudfoot and Tony Gale), West Bromwich Albion vs. Leicester City (Joe Speight and Trevor Francis)

Sunday, November 1

8:30 a.m., NBCSN: Everton vs. Sunderland (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin)
11:00 a.m., USA Network and NBC Universo: Southampton vs. Bournemouth (Jon Champion and Andy Townsend; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)

Monday, November 2

3:00 p.m., NBCSN: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Aston Villa (Martin Tyler and Chris Waddle)

Saturday, November 7

7:45 a.m., NBCSN: Bournemouth vs. Newcastle United (Peter Drury and Danny Mills)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester United vs. West Bromwich Albion (Gary Taphouse and Davie Provan; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., USA Network: West Ham United vs. Everton (Joe Speight and Tony Gale)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Leicester City vs. Watford (Ian Crocker and David Prutton), Norwich City vs. Swansea City (Tony Jones and Dean Sturridge), Sunderland vs. Southampton (David Stowell and Danny Higginbotham)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: Stoke City vs. Chelsea (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)

Sunday, November 8

8:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Aston Villa vs. Manchester City (Jim Proudfoot and Andy Townsend; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Arsenal vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Graeme Le Saux)
11:00 a.m., Extra Time: Liverpool vs. Crystal Palace (Gary Weaver and Neil McCann)

Saturday, November 21

7:45 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Watford vs. Manchester United (Jim Proudfoot and Kevin Kilbane; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Chelsea vs. Norwich City (Tony Jones and Tony Gale; Copán Álvarez and Sammy Sadovnik)
10:00 a.m., USA Network: West Bromwich Albion vs. Arsenal (Ian Crocker and Andy Walker)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Everton vs. Aston Villa (Gary Weaver and Danny Higginbotham), Newcastle United vs. Leicester City (Phil Blacker and Davie Provan, Southampton vs. Stoke City (Joe Speight and Iain Dowie), Swansea City vs. Bournemouth (Jonathan Beck and Barry Horne)
12:30 p.m., NBC and Telemundo: Manchester City vs. Liverpool (Arlo White, Graeme Le Saux and Lee Dixon; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

Sunday, November 22

11:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Tottenham Hotspur vs. West Ham United (Jon Champion and Jim Beglin; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

Monday, November 23

3:00 p.m., NBCSN: Crystal Palace vs. Sunderland (Martin Tyler and Danny Mills)

Saturday, November 28

10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester City vs. Southampton (Gary Weaver and Danny Higginbotham; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Aston Villa vs. Watford (Tony Jones and Dean Sturridge), Bournemouth vs. Everton (Jim Proudfoot and Tony Gale), Crystal Palace vs. Newcastle United (Gary Taphouse and Davie Provan), Sunderland vs. Stoke City (Joe Speight and David Prutton)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: Leicester City vs. Manchester United (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)

Leicester City-Manchester United is the first Leicester home game that White, a lifelong and well-known Foxes supporter, gets to call in the history of NBC's tenure as the Premier League's U.S. rights-holder.

Sunday, November 29

7:00 a.m., USA Network and Telemundo: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Chelsea (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
9:05 a.m., USA Network: West Ham United vs. West Bromwich Albion (Peter Drury and Andy Townsend)
11:15 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Liverpool vs. Swansea City (Daniel Mann and Ray Houghton; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
11:15 a.m., Extra Time: Norwich City vs. Arsenal (Jim Proudfoot and Kevin Kilbane)\

Tuesday, December 1

Capital One Cup (Quarterfinals)

2:45 p.m., beIN Sports: Manchester City vs. Hull City
2:45 p.m., beIN Sports Connect: Middlesbrough vs. Everton

Wednesday, December 2

Capital One Cup (Quarterfinals)

2:45 p.m., beIN Sports: Southampton vs. Liverpool

Saturday, December 5

7:45 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Stoke City vs. Manchester City (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester United vs. West Ham United (Gary Weaver and David Prutton; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., USA Network: Arsenal vs. Sunderland (Tony Jones and Andy Hinchcliffe)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Southampton vs. Aston Villa (Joe Speight and Iain Dowie), Swansea City vs. Leicester City (Jonathan Beck and Garry Birtles), West Bromwich Albion vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Phil Blacker and Danny Higginbotham), Watford vs. Norwich City (Gary Taphouse and Tony Gale)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: Chelsea vs. Bournemouth (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

Sunday, December 6

11:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Newcastle United vs. Liverpool (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

Monday, December 7

3:00 p.m., NBCSN: Everton vs. Crystal Palace (Martin Tyler and Andy Townsend)

Saturday, December 12

7:45 a.m., NBCSN: Norwich City vs. Everton (Jim Proudfoot and Jim Beglin)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester City vs. Swansea City (Gary Weaver and Davie Provan; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., USA Network: Crystal Palace vs. Southampton (Gary Taphouse and David Prutton)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Sunderland vs. Watford (David Stowell and Danny Higginbotham), West Ham United vs. Stoke City (Joe Speight and Tony Gale)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: Bournemouth vs. Manchester United (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)

Sunday, December 13

8:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Aston Villa vs. Arsenal (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN: Liverpool vs. West Bromwich Albion (Ian Crocker and Neil McCann)
11:00 a.m., Telemundo and Extra Time: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Newcastle United (Peter Drury and Andy Townsend; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

Monday, December 14

3:00 p.m., NBCSN: Leicester City vs. Chelsea (Peter Drury and Kevin Kilbane)

Saturday, December 19

10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Chelsea vs. Sunderland (Tony Jones and Tony Gale; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)
10:00 am., USA Network: Manchester United vs. Norwich City (Gary Weaver and Neil McCann)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Everton vs. Leicester City (Joe Speight and Andy Walker), Southampton vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Gary Taphouse and Davie Provan), Stoke CIty vs. Crystal Palace (Jim Proudfoot and Danny Higginbotham), West Bromwich Albion vs. Bournemouth (Ian Crocker and David Prutton)
12:30 p.m., NBC: Newcastle United vs. Aston Villa (Arlo White and Lee Dixon)

Sunday, December 20

8:30 a.m., NBCSN: Watford vs. Liverpool (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN: Swansea City vs. West Ham United (Jon Champion and Andy Townsend)

Monday, December 21

3:00 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Arsenal vs. Manchester City (Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Tim Howard; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

Saturday, December 26

7:45 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Stoke City vs. Manchester United (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN: Liverpool vs. Leicester City (Gary Weaver and Danny Higginbotham)
10:00 a.m., USA Network: Chelsea vs. Watford (Gary Taphouse and Tony Gale)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time:
 Aston Villa vs. West Ham United (Ian Crocker and Dean Sturridge), Bournemouth vs. Crystal Palace (Joe Speight and Alan Curbishley), Manchester City vs. Sunderland (Kevin Keatings and Davie Provan), Swansea City vs. West Bromwich Albion (Phil Blacker and Gary Horne), Tottenham Hotspur vs. Norwich City (Tony Jones and Garry Birtles)
12:30 p.m., NBC: Newcastle United vs. Everton (Jim Proudfoot and Chris Waddle)
2:45 p.m., NBC and Telemundo: Southampton vs. Arsenal (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

Monday, December 28

10:00 a.m., NBCSN: Premier League Breakway, featuring whip-around coverage of all concurrent games (Hosted by Rebecca Lowe)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Crystal Palace vs. Swansea City (Gary Taphouse and Ray Houghton), Everton vs. Stoke City (Kevin Keatings and Davie Provan), Norwich City vs. Aston Villa (Tony Jones and Barry Horne), Watford vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Jon Driscoll and David Prutton), West Bromiwich Albion vs. Newcastle United (Ian Crocker and Dean Sturridge)
12:30 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester United vs. Chelsea (Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Graeme Le Saux; Andrés Cantor, Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
12:30 p.m., Extra Time: Arsenal vs. Bournemouth (Rob Hawthorne and Andy Walker), West Ham United vs. Southampton (Joe Speight and Tony Gale)

Tuesday, December 29

2:45 p.m., NBCSN: Leicester City vs. Manchester City (Jon Champion and Danny Mills)

Wednesday, December 30

2:45 p.m., NBCSN: Sunderland vs. Liverpool (Jim Proudfoot and Kevin Kilbane)

Saturday, January 2

7:45 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: West Ham United vs. Liverpool (Jim Proudfoot and Danny Mills; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Arsenal vs. Newcastle United (Gary Taphouse and Tony Gale; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., USA Network: Manchester United vs. Swansea City (Gary Weaver and Andy Hinchcliffe)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Leicester City vs. Bournemouth (Joe Speight and David Prutton), Norwich City vs. Southampton (Tony Jones and Ray Houghton), Sunderland vs. Aston Villa (David Stowell and Garry Birtles), West Bromwich Albion vs. Stoke City (Jonathan Beck and Dean Sturridge)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: Watford vs. Manchester City (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

Sunday, January 3

8:30 a.m., NBCSN: Crystal Palace vs. Chelsea (Peter Drury and Andy Townsend)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Everton vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Andrés Cantor and Carlos Hermosillo)

Tuesday, January 5

Capital One Cup (Semifinal first leg)

3:00 p.m., beIN Sports: Stoke City vs. Liverpool

Wednesday, January 6

Capital One Cup (Semifinal first leg)

3:00 p.m., beIN Sports: Everton vs. Manchester City

Friday, January 8

FA Cup (Third round)

3:00 p.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Exeter City vs. Liverpool

Saturday, January 9

FA Cup (Third round)

7:45 a.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Wycombe Wanderers vs. Aston Villa
10:00 a.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Arsenal vs. Sunderland
10:00 a.m., Fox Sports 2: Doncaster Rovers vs. Stoke City
10:00 a.m., Fox Soccer Plus: Eastleigh vs. Bolton
12:30 p.m., Fox Sports 2 and Fox Deportes: Manchester United vs. Sheffield United

Sunday, January 10

FA Cup (Third round)

7:00 a.m., Fox Soccer Plus and Fox Deportes: Oxford United vs. Swansea City
9:00 a.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Chelsea vs. Scunthorpe United
11:00 a.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Leicester City

Oxford-Swansea was originally slated to be shown on Fox Sports 1, but the production crew hired by England's Football Association is not providing a high definition feed to the global audience. So Fox bumped the game to a lower channel.

Monday, January 11

2:30 p.m., NBCSN: Tottenham Hotspur under-21s vs. Chelsea under 21's

Why air an under-21s game? Well, there aren't any other live games going on in England, or for that matter, anywhere else in the world. So why not.

Tuesday, January 12

2:45 p.m., NBCSN: Newcastle United vs. Manchester United (Jon Champion and Chris Waddle)
2:45 p.m., Extra Time: Aston Villa vs. Crystal Palace (Ian Crocker and David Prutton), Bournemouth vs. West Ham United (Jim Proudfoot and Andy Walker)

Wednesday, January 13

2:45 p.m., Extra Time: Chelsea vs. West Bromwich Albion (Bill Leslie and Tony Gale), Manchester City vs. Everton (Gary Weaver and Davie Provan, Southampton vs. Watford (Tony Jones and Andy Hinchcliffe, Stoke City vs. Norwich City (Gary Taphouse and Neil McCann, Swansea City vs. Sunderland (Phil Blacker and Garry Birtles)
3:00 p.m., NBCSN: Liverpool vs. Arsenal (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux)
3:00 p.m., Extra Time: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Leicester City (Rob Hawthorne and Danny Higginbotham)

Saturday, January 16

7:45 a.m., NBCSN: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Sunderland (Jim Proudfoot and Kevin Kilbane)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester City vs. Crystal Palace (Gary Taphouse and Davie Provan; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., USA Network: Chelsea vs. Everton (Gary Weaver and Tony Gale)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Bournemouth vs. Norwich City (Joe Speight and Danny Higginbotham), Newcastle United vs. West Ham United (Ian Crocker and Neil McCann), Southampton vs. West Bromwich Albion (David Prutton)
12:30 p.m., NBC: Aston Villa vs. Leicester City (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux)

Sunday, January 17

9:05 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Liverpool vs. Manchester United (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
11:15 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Stoke City vs. Arsenal (Peter Drury and Andy Townsend; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)

Monday, January 18

3:00 p.m., NBCSN: Swansea City vs. Watford (Martin Tyler and Danny Mills)

Tuesday, January 19

FA Cup (Third round replay)

2:45 p.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Bristol City vs. West Bromwich Albion

Wednesday, January 20

FA Cup (Third round replays)

2:45 p.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Leicester City vs. Tottenham Hotspur
3:00 p.m., Fox Sports 2: Liverpool vs. Exeter City

Saturday, January 23

7:45 a.m., NBCSN: Norwich City vs. Liverpool (Peter Drury and Danny Mills)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester United vs. Southampton (Daniel Mann and Davie Provan; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., USA Network: Crystal Palace vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Gary Taphouse and Ray Houghton)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Leicester City vs. Stoke City (Gary Weaver and Don Goodman), Sunderland vs. Bournemouth (David Stowell and Neil McCann), West Bromwich Albion vs. Aston Villa (Ian Crocker and Garry Birtles), Watford vs. Newcastle United (Jonathan Beck and Tony Gale)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: West Ham United vs. Manchester City (Jim Proudfoot and Clive Allen; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)

Sunday, January 24

8:30 a.m., NBCSN: Everton vs. Swansea City (Jon Champion and Kevin Kilbane)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Arsenal vs. Chelsea (Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Graeme Le Saux; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)

Tuesday, January 26

Capital One Cup (Semifinal second leg)

2:45 p.m., beIN Sports and beIN Sports Español: Liverpool vs. Stoke City

Wednesday, January 27

Capital One Cup (Semifinal second leg)

2:45 p.m., beIN Sports: Manchester City vs. Everton

Friday, January 29

FA Cup (Fourth round)

2:55 p.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Derby County vs. Manchester United

Saturday, January 30

FA Cup (Fourth round)

7:45 a.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Colchester United vs. Tottenham Hotspur
10:00 a.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Arsenal vs. Burnley
10:00 a.m., Fox Soccer Plus: Nottingham Forest vs. Watford
10:00 a.m., Fox Soccer 2 Go: Portsmouth vs. Bournemouth
12:30 p.m., Fox Sports 2 and Fox Deportes: Liverpool vs. West Ham United

Sunday, January 31

FA Cup (Fourth round)

8:30 a.m., Fox Sports 2: Carlisle United vs. Everton
11:00 a.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: MK Dons vs. Chelsea

Tuesday, February 2

2:45 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Leicester City vs. Liverpool (Jon Champion and Chris Waddle; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)
2:45 p.m., Extra Time: Arsenal vs. Southampton (Bill Leslie and Tony Gale), Norwich City vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Tony Jones and Andy Walker), Sunderland vs. Manchester City (Gary Weaver and David Prutton), West Ham United vs. Aston Villa (Jim Proudfoot and David Pleat)
3:00 p.m., Extra Time: Crystal Palace vs. Bournemouth (Gary Taphouse and Ray Houghton), Manchester United vs. Stoke City (Daniel Mann and Davie Provan), West Bromwich Albion vs. Swansea City (Ian Crocker and Garry Birtles)

Wednesday, February 3

2:45 p.m., NBCSN: Watford vs. Chelsea (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin)
2:45 p.m., Extra Time: Everton vs. Newcastle United (Gary Weaver and Andy Hinchcliffe)

Saturday, February 6

7:45 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester City vs. Leicester City (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo:
 Tottenham Hotspur vs. Watford (Jim Proudfoot and Tony Gale; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., USA Network: Liverpool vs. Sunderland (Daniel Mann and Davie Provan)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Aston Villa vs. Norwich City (Gary Weaver and David Prutton), Newcastle United vs. West Bromwich Albion (Joe Speight and Garry Birtles), Stoke City vs. Everton (Phil Blacker and Barry Horne), Swansea City vs. Crystal Palace (Jonathan Beck and Danny Higginbotham)
12:30 p.m., NBC: Southampton vs. West Ham United (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux)

Sunday, February 7

8:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Bournemouth vs. Arsenal (Jon Champion and Andy Townsend; Copán Álvarez and Carlos Hermosillo)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Chelsea vs. Manchester United (Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Graeme Le Saux; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

Tuesday, February 9

FA Cup (Fourth round replay)

2:30 p.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: West Ham United vs. Liverpool

Wednesday, February 10

FA Cup (Fourth round replay)

2:30 p.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Peterborough United vs. West Bromwich Albion

Saturday, February 13

7:45 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Sunderland vs. Manchester United (Jim Proudfoot and Chris Waddle; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN: Everton vs. West Bromwich Albion (Gary Weaver and Neil McCann)
10:00 a.m., USA Network: Norwich City vs. West Ham United (Tony Jones and Andy Walker)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Crystal Palace vs. Watford (Gary Taphouse and Tony Gale), Bournemouth vs. Stoke City (Joe Speight and Garry Birtles), Swansea City vs. Southampton (Ian Crocker and David Prutton)
12:30 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Chelsea vs. Newcastle United (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)

Sunday, February 14

7:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Arsenal vs. Leicester City (Peter Drury and Andy Townsend; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
9:05 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Aston Villa vs. Liverpool (Jim Proudfoot and Kevin Kilbane; Copán Álvarez and Carlos Hermosillo)
11:15 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester City vs. Tottenham (Arlo White and Tim Howard; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)

Saturday, February 20

FA Cup (Fifth round)

7:45 a.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Arsenal vs. Hull City
10:00 a.m., Fox Sports 2: Reading vs. West Bromwich Albion
10:00 a.m., Fox Deportes: Watford vs. Leeds United
12:15 p.m., Fox Sports 2 and Fox Deportes: Bournemouth vs. Everton

Sunday, February 21

FA Cup (Fifth round)

8:30 a.m., Fox Sports 2 and Fox Deportes: Blackburn Rovers vs. West Ham United
10:00 a.m., Fox Sports Net affiliates: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Crystal Palace
11:00 a.m., Fox Sports 2: Chelsea vs. Manchester City

Monday, February 22

2:30 p.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Shrewsbury Town vs. Manchester United

Saturday, February 27

7:45 a.m., NBCSN: West Ham United vs. Sunderland (Jim Proudfoot and Danny Mills)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Leicester City vs. Norwich City (Ian Crocker and Garry Birtles; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Southampton vs. Chelsea (Gary Taphouse and David Prutton), Stoke City vs. Aston Villa (Gary Weaver and Dean Sturridge), Watford vs. Bournemouth (Joe Speight and Tony Gale)
12:30 p.m., NBC: West Bromwich Albion vs. Crystal Palace (Arlo White and Lee Dixon)

Sunday, February 28

9:05 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Manchester United vs. Arsenal (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
9:05 a.m., Extra Time: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Swansea City (Tony Jones and Iain Dowie)

Capital One Cup (Final at Wembley Stadium, London)

11:30 a.m., beIN Sports and beIN Sports Español: Liverpool vs. Manchester City

Tuesday, March 1

2:45 p.m., NBCSN: Leicester City vs. West Bromwich Albion (Jon Champion and Andy Townsend)
2:45 p.m., Extra Time: Norwich City vs. Chelsea (Bill Leslie and Tony Gale), Aston Villa vs. Everton (Gary Taphous and David Prutton), Sunderland vs. Crystal Palace (David Stowell and Neil McCann), Bournemouth vs. Southampton (Jim Proudfoot and Kevin Kilbane)

Wednesday, March 2

2:45 p.m., Extra Time: Arsenal vs. Swansea City (Gary Weaver and Davie Provan), West Ham United vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Ian Crocker and Tony Gale)
3:00 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Liverpool vs. Manchester City (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)
3:00 p.m., Extra Time: Manchester United vs. Watford (Daniel Mann and Don Goodman), Stoke City vs. Newcastle United (Tony Jones and Andy Walker

Yes, you read that right. Liverpool and Manchester City play each other twice in a four-day span.

Saturday, March 5

7:45 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Arsenal (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester City vs. Aston Villa (Gary Weaver and Andy Hinchcliffe; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., USA Network: Everton vs. West Ham United (Jonathan Beck and Davie Provan)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Chelsea vs. Stoke City (Tony Jones and Tony Gale), Newcastle United vs. Bournemouth (Bill Leslie and Garry Birtles), Southampton vs. Sunderland (Joe Speight and David Prutton), Swansea City vs. Norwich City (Gary Taphouse and Danny Higginbotham)
12:30 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Watford vs. Leicester City (Jim Proudfoot and David Pleat; Copán Álvarez and Carlos Hermosillo)

Sunday, March 6

8:30 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Crystal Palace vs. Liverpool (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN: West Bromwich Albion vs. Manchester United (Jon Champion and Andy Townsend; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)

Monday, March 7

2:30 p.m., NBCSN: Sunderland under-21s vs. Everton under-21

Translation: There's no live Premier League game that day.

Tuesday, March 8

FA Cup (Fifth round replay)

2:00 p.m., Fox Sports 2: Hull City vs. Arsenal

Friday, March 11

FA Cup (Quarterfinal)

2:55 p.m., Fox Sports 2: Reading vs. Crystal Palace

Saturday, March 12

7:45 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Norwich City vs. Manchester City (Jim Proudfoot and Danny Mills; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Stoke City vs. Southampton (David Stowell and Barry Horne; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., USA Network: Bournemouth vs. Swansea City (Gay Taphouse and Ray Houghton)

FA Cup (Quarterfinal)

12:30 p.m., Fox Sports 2 and Fox Deportes: Everton vs. Chelsea

Sunday, March 13

A reminder that the U.S. sets its clock forward an hour a few weeks before the United Kingdom does, so kickoff times are an hour later for a while.

12:00 p.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Aston Villa vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

FA Cup (Quarterfinals)

9:30 a.m., Fox Sports 1: Arsenal vs. Watford
9:30 a.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Manchester United vs. West Ham United

Monday, March 14

4:00 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Leicester City vs. Newcastle United (Arlo White and Tim Howard; Copán Álvarez and Carlos Hermosillo)

Saturday, March 19

8:45 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Everton vs. Arsenal (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Crystal Palace vs. Leicester City (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
11:00 a.m., USA Network: Chelsea vs. West Ham United (Tony Jones and Tony Gale)
11:00 a.m., Extra Time: Watford vs. Stoke City (Jonathan Beck and Dean Sturridge), West Bromwich Albion vs. Norwich City (Joe Speight and Garry Birtles)
1:30 p.m., NBCSN: Swansea City vs. Aston Villa (Jim Proudfoot and Danny Mills)

Sunday, March 20

9:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Newcastle United vs. Sunderland (Steve Bower and Lee Dixon; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
9:30 a.m., Extra Time: Southampton vs. Liverpool (Phil Blacker and Neil Mellor)
12:00 p.m., NBC and Telemundo: Manchester City vs. Manchester United (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
12:00 p.m., Extra Time: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Bournemouth (Gary Taphouse and Ray Houghton)

Saturday, April 2

7:45 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Aston Villa vs. Chelsea (Jim Proudfoot and Kevin Kilbane; Copán Álvarez and Carlos Hermosillo)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Arsenal vs. Watford (Tony Jones and David Prutton; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., USA Network: Norwich City vs. Newcastle United (Gary Weaver and Andy Hinchcliffe)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Bournemouth vs. Manchester City (Joe Speight and Ray Houghton), Stoke City vs. Swansea City (Phil Blacker and Danny Higginbotham), Sunderland vs. West Bromwich Albion (David Stowell and Garry Birtles), West Ham United vs. Crystal Palace (Gary Taphouse and Tony Gale)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: Liverpool vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Peter Drury and Lee Dixon; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

Sunday, April 3

8:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Leicester City vs. Southampton (Steve Bower and Geoff Cameron; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
11:00 a.m., USA Network and Telemundo: Manchester Untied vs. Everton (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)

A side note: With Rebecca Lowe on maternity leave, Arlo White begins a two-week tour of studio host duty. Steve Bower takes the helm from April 16 through the end of the season.

Saturday, April 9

7:45 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: West Ham United vs. Arsenal (Ian Darke and Danny Mills; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN: Whip-around coverage of simultaneous games
10:00 a.m., USA Network:
 Southampton vs. Newcastle United (Daniel Mann and Davie Provan)
10:00 a.m., NBC Universo: Swansea City vs. Chelsea (Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol; Gary Weaver and Garry Birtles)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Aston Villa vs. Bournemouth (Tony Jones and Iain Dowie), Crystal Palace vs. Norwich City (Daniel Mann and Davie Provan), Watford vs. Everton (Jonathan Beck and Tony Gale)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: Manchester City vs. West Bromwich Albion (Peter Drury and Graeme Le Saux; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)

Sunday, April 10

8:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Sunderland vs. Leicester City (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Manchester United (Steve Bower and Graeme Le Saux)
11:00 a.m., Extra Time: Liverpool vs. Stoke City (Ian Crocker and Neil McCann)

Wednesday, April 13

3:00 p.m., NBCSN: Crystal Palace vs. Everton (Jon Champion and Kevin Kilbane)

FA Cup (Quarterfinal replay)

2:00 p.m., Fox Sports 2: West Ham United vs. Manchester United

Saturday, April 16

7:45 a.m., NBCSN: Norwich City vs. Sunderland (Jim Proudfoot and Danny Mills)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester United vs. Aston Villa (Gary Weaver and Danny Higginbotham; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., USA Network: Everton vs. Southampton (Tony Jones and Andy Hinchcliffe)
10:00 a.m., Live Extra: Newcastle United vs. Swansea City (Daniel Mann and Garry Birtles), West Bromwich Albion vs. Watford (David Stowell and Don Goodman)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo:
 Chelsea vs. Manchester City (Arlo White and Robbie Mustoe; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)

Studio coverage throughout the day is live from Chelsea's Stamford Bridge with Steve Bower, Robbie Earle and Lee Dixon. They are joined from pitchside for pregame and postgame coverage of Chelsea-Manchester City by White, Graeme Le Saux and Kyle Martino.

Sunday, April 17

8:30 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Leicester City vs. West Ham United (Arlo White and Robbie Earle; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
8:30 a.m., Live Extra: Bournemouth vs. Liverpool (Joe Speight and Tony Gale)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Arsenal vs. Crystal Palace (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)

Studio coverage throughout the day is live from Leicester's King Power Stadium with Steve Bower, Graeme Le Saux and Kyle Martino. They are joined from pitchside for pregame and postgame coverage of Leicester-West Ham City by White, Lee Dixon and Robbie Mustoe.

Monday, April 18

3:00 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Stoke City vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Arlo White and Kyle Martino; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)

Studio coverage throughout the day is live from Stoke's Brittania Stadium with Steve Bower, Lee Dixon and Robbie Mustoe. They are joined from pitchside for pregame and postgame coverage of Leicester-West Ham City by White, Robbie Earle, Graeme Le Saux and Tim Howard.

Tuesday, April 19

2:45 p.m., NBCSN: Newcastle United vs. Manchester City (Peter Drury and Chris Waddle)

Studio coverage throughout the day is live from Newcastle's St. James' Park with Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Graeme Le Saux.

Wednesday, April 20

2:45 p.m., Extra Time: West Ham United vs. Watford (Daniel Mann and Tony Gale)
3:00 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Liverpool vs. Everton (Jon Champion and Jim Beglin; Copán Álvarez and Carlos Hermosillo)
3:00 p.m., Extra Time: Manchester United vs. Crystal Palace (Gary Weaver and Garry Birtles)

Thursday, April 21

2:45 p.m., NBCSN: Arsenal vs. West Bromwich Albion (Peter Drury and Kevin Kilbane)

Saturday, April 23

7:45 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester City vs. Stoke City (Jim Proudfoot and Jim Beglin; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Liverpool vs. Newcastle United (Gary Weaver and Davie Provan; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., USA Network: Bournemouth vs. Chelsea (Gary Taphouse and Tony Gale)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Aston Villa vs. Southampton (Tony Jones and Iain Dowie)

FA Cup (Semifinal at Wembley Stadium, London)

12:00 p.m., Fox Sports 2 and Fox Deportes: Everton vs. Manchester United

Sunday, April 24

9:05 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Sunderland vs. Arsenal (Jon Champion and Kevin Kilbane; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
11:15 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Leicester City vs. Swansea City (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)

FA Cup (Semifinal at Wembley Stadium, London)

11:00 a.m., Fox Sports 2 and Fox Deportes: Crystal Palace vs. Watford

Monday, April 25

3:00 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Tottenham Hotspur vs. West Bromwich Albion (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Copán Álvarez and Carlos Hermosillo)

Saturday, April 30

10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Stoke City vs. Sunderland (Tony Jones and Ray Houghton; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)
10:00 a.m., USA Network: Newcastle United vs. Crystal Palace (Gary Weaver and Davie Provan)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Everton vs. Bournemouth (Gary Taphouse and Barry Horne), Watford vs. Aston Villa (Joe Speight and Tony Gale), West Bromwich Albion vs. West Ham United (Phil Blacker and Dean Sturridge)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: Arsenal vs. Norwich City (Arlo White and Lee Dixon)

Sunday, May 1

7:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Swansea City vs. Liverpool (Jim Proudfoot and David Prutton)
9:05 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Manchester United vs. Leicester City (Arlo White and Lee Dixon)
11:30 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Southampton vs. Manchester City (Peter Drury and Andy Townsend)

Monday May 2

3:00 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Chelsea vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux)

Saturday, May 7

7:45 a.m., NBCSN: Norwich City vs. Manchester United (Jim Proudfoot and Danny Mills)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN: Aston Villa vs. Newcastle United (Gary Weaver and Andy Hinchcliffe)
10:00 a.m., USA Network: Sunderland vs. Chelsea (Ian Crocker and Neil McCann)
10;00 a.m., Extra Time: Bournemouth vs. West Bromwich Albion (Joe Speight and Garry Birtles), Crystal Palace vs. Stoke City (Gary Taphouse and Danny Higginbotham), West Ham United vs. Swansea City (Tony Jones and Tony Gale)
12:30 p.m., USA Network and NBC Universo: Leicester City vs. Everton (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)

USA Network's broadcast window includes live coverage of Leicester City's official coronation as this season's Premier League champions.

Sunday, May 8

8:30 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Southampton (Jon Champion and Andy Townsend; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester City vs. Arsenal (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
11:00 a.m., Extra Time: Liverpool vs. Watford (Tony Jones and David Prutton)

Tuesday, May 10

2:45 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: West Ham United vs. Manchester United (Peter Drury and Kevin Kilbane; Copán Álvarez and Carlos Hermosillo)

This is West Ham's last ever home game at the famed Boleyn Ground, also known as Upton Park, which has hosted the team since 1904. West Ham moves to the Olympic Stadium next season.

Wednesday, May 11

2:45 p.m., NBCSN: Sunderland vs. Everton (Peter Drury and David Prutton)
2:45 p.m., Extra Time: Norwich City vs. Watford (Tony Jones and Andy Hinchcliffe)
3:00 p.m., NBC Universo: Liverpool vs. Chelsea (Copán Álvarez and Carlos Hermosillo; Jon Champion and Jim Beglin)

Friday, May 13

Championship promotion playoffs (Semifinal first leg)

2:45 p.m., beIN Sports and beIN Sports Español: Sheffield Wednesday vs. Brighton & Hove Albion

Saturday, May 14

Championship promotion playoffs (Semifinal first leg)

7:30 a.m., beIN Sports and beIN Sports Español: Derby County vs. Hull City

Sunday, May 15

10:00 a.m., NBC: Swansea City vs. Manchester City (Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Graeme Le Saux)
10:00 a.m., USA Network: Newcastle United vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Jonathan Beck and Garry Birtles)
10:00 a.m., CNBC, Telemundo and NBC Universo: Chelsea vs. Leicester City (Bill Leslie and Andy Hinchcliffe; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., MSNBC: West Bromwich Albion vs. Liverpool (Joe Speight and Dean Sturridge)
10:00 a.m., Syfy: Arsenal vs. Aston Villa (Tony Jones and Tony Gale)
10:00 a.m., Bravo: Stoke City vs. West Ham United (Jim Proudfoot and Don Hutchinson)
10:00 a.m., E!: Southampton vs. Crystal Palace (Gary Taphouse and Ray Houghton)
10:00 a.m., Esquire: Everton vs. Norwich City (Phil Blacker and Barry Horne)
10:00 a.m., Oxygen: Watford vs. Sunderland (Don Johnston and Efan Ekoku)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester United vs. Bournemouth (Jon Champion and Danny Mills; Copán Álvarez and Carlos Hermosillo) (postponed due to a bomb threat at Old Trafford)

Monday, May 16

Championship promotion playoffs (Semifinal second leg)

2:45 p.m., beIN Sports and beIN Sports Español: Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Sheffield Wednesday

Tuesday, May 17

3:00 p.m., NBCSN: Manchester United vs. Bournemouth (Arlo White and Lee Dixon)

Championship promotion playoffs (Semifinal second leg)

2:45 p.m., beIN Sports and beIN Sports Español: Hull City vs. Derby County

Saturday, May 21

FA Cup (Final at Wembley Stadium, London)

12:30 p.m., Fox and Fox Deportes: Crystal Palace vs. Manchester United

Saturday, May 28

Championship promotion playoffs (Final at Wembley Stadium, London)

12:00 p.m., beIN Sports and beIN Sports Español: Hull City vs. Sheffield Wednesday