WC4. New York Red Bulls at WC1. FC Dallas: October 26, 9:00 p.m. (Fox Soccer Channel/TSN2)

Announcers: J.P. Dellacamera, Brian Dunseth and Mark Rogondino

WC3. Columbus Crew at WC2. Colorado Rapids: October 27, 10:00 p.m. (Ohio News Network/Altitude 2/MLSSoccer.com/MLS Direct Kick/TSN2)

This game had originally been scheduled for 10:30 p.m. on October 26, but it was pushed back one day because of the threat of a snowstorm in Denver. Because of the lack of a national telecast, MLS will stream the game live for free on its website.

Announcers: MLS' national feed will run Colorado's local broadcast, with Chris Marlowe and Marcelo Balboa.

Eastern Conference

E1. Sporting Kansas City vs. WC2. Colorado Rapids

First leg at Dick's Sporting Goods Park: October 30, 7:00 p.m. (Fox Soccer Channel/TSN)

Announcers: Rogondino, Allen Hopkins and Karina LeBlanc for the first game; Dellacamera, Dunseth and Rogondino for the second game.

E2. Houston Dynamo vs E3. Philadelphia Union

First leg at PPL Park: October 30, 5:00 p.m. (ESPN2/ESPN Deportes/ESPN3.com)
Second leg at Robertson Stadium: November 3, 8:30 p.m. (ESPN2/ESPN Deportes/ESPN3.com)

Announcers: Rob Stone and Taylor Twellman for the first game; Adrian Healey and Twellman for the second game.

Western Conference

W1. Los Angeles Galaxy vs. WC4. New York Red Bulls

First leg at Red Bull Arena: October 30, 3:00 p.m. (ESPN2/ESPN Deportes/ESPN3.com/TSN2)
Second leg at the Home Depot Center: November 3, 11:00 p.m. (ESPN2/ESPN Deportes/ESPN3.com/TSN2)

Announcers: Adrian Healey and John Harkes for the first game; Ian Darke, Harkes and Stone (as sideline reporter) for the second game.

W2. Seattle Sounders vs. W3. Real Salt Lake

First leg at Rio Tinto Stadium: October 29, 10:00 p.m. (Fox Soccer Channel/TSN2)
Second leg at CenturyLink Field: November 2, 10:00 p.m. (ESPN2/ESPN Deportes/ESPN3.com/TSN2)

Announcers: Dellacamera, Dunseth and Kyndra de St. Aubin for the first game; Healey, Harkes and Stone for the second.

Eastern Conference

E2. Houston Dynamo at E1. Sporting Kansas City: November 6, 5:30 p.m. (Fox Soccer Channel)

Western Conference

W3. Real Salt Lake at W1. Los Angeles Galaxy: November 6, 9:00 p.m. (ESPN/ESPN3.com/ESPN Deportes)

FSC will have Dellacamera, Dunseth and Hopkins; ESPN will have Darke, Harke, Stone and Monica Gonzalez.

At the Home Depot Center

E2. Houston Dynamo vs. W1. Los Angeles Galaxy: November 20, 9:00 p.m. (ESPN/Galavision/TSN)

It will be Darke, Harkes, Stone and Gonzalez on ESPN. Galavision's crew should be its usual MLS pairing of Jorge Pérez-Navarro and Diego Balado, with Ivan Kasanzew as the sideline reporter.