Saturday

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET A

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Cape May Tech vs. Ocean City, 1:30

Phila. Electrical vs. Lower Moreland, 3

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET B

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Winslow Township vs. Holy Cross, 4:45

Vineland vs. Middle Township, 6:15

EASTERN STATES INVITATIONAL

At Trenton Catholic:

Penn Charter vs. Atlantic Christian, 2

Solebury School vs. Trenton Catholic, 5

Notre Dame vs. Princeton, 6:30

JAMEER NELSON/PETE NELSON CLASSIC

At Widener University:

Girard College vs. Strawberry Mansion, 1

Norristown vs. West Chester Rustin, 2:45

Bartram vs. Archbishop Carroll, 4:30

Friends' Central vs. Life Center, 6:15

Chester vs. Plymouth Whitemarsh, 8

WARWICK TOURNAMENT

Lancaster Catholic vs. Wilson-West Lawn, 6:30

Pottsgrove vs. Warwick, 8

Sunday

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET A

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Consolation and Final, 9:30 a.m. and 4

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET B

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Consolation and Final, 11 a.m. and 5:30

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET E

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Absegami vs. West Windsor South, 12:45

Highland vs. Lower Cape May, 2:15

BOARDWALK CLASSIC ISLAND CHAMPIONSHIP

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Wildwood vs. Wildwood Catholic, 9

CARAVEL ACADEMY SHOWCASE

Kennett vs. Tatnall, 6:30

Abington Friends vs. Maurice J. Moyer, 8

HAMMONTON BLUE DEVILS TOURNAMENT

Burlington Township vs. Haddon Heights, 1:30

Sacred Heart vs. Hammonton, 5

JAMEER NELSON/PETE NELSON CLASSIC

At Gwynedd-Mercy College:

Wissahickon vs. St. Joseph's Prep, noon

Cheltenham vs. La Salle, 1:45

Archbishop Wood vs. Girard College, 3:30

PAUL VI TOURNAMENT

Camden Catholic vs. Paul Robeson (N.Y.), 5

Paul VI vs. Washington, 3

RED BANK REGIONAL TOURNAMENT

Linden vs. Nottingham, 12:30

Pennsauken vs. Monmouth Regional, 2

Roselle vs. Shore Regional, 3:30

Bayonne vs. Red Bank Regional, 5

Monday

ALLENTOWN ALLEN TOURNAMENT

Springfield (D) vs. Princeton, 6

Quakertown vs. Allentown Allen, 7:30

AUGUSTINIAN TOURNAMENT

At Ontario, Canada:

Malvern Prep vs. Villanova Prep (Cal.), 2

St. Augustine vs. Cascia Hall, 4

BENEDICTINE CAPITAL CITY CLASSIC

At Richmond:

Pennsbury vs. Deep Run (Va.), 4:45

Chestnut Hill vs. Ravenscroft (N.C.), 6:30

BENSALEM TOURNAMENT

Strath Haven vs. Bristol, 6

New Media Charter vs. Bensalem, 7:30

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET C

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Monsignor Bonner vs. Woodbury, 6

Archbishop Wood vs. Cherokee, 7:30

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET D

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Mainland vs. Pleasantville, 1

Communications Tech vs. Salem, 2:45

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET E

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Consolation and Final, 11:30 a.m. and 4:15

BUENA TOURNAMENT

Clayton vs. Camden County Tech, 12

Maple Shade vs. Buena, 2

CARAVEL ACADEMY SHOWCASE

Kennett vs. Maurice J. Moyer, 6:30

A.I duPont vs. Caravel Academy, 8

CHERRY HILL WEST TOURNAMENT

Haddon Township vs. Moorestown, 5

Northern Burlington vs. Cherry Hill West, 6:30

COATESVILLE TOURNAMENT

Vaux vs. FitzSimons, 6

Upper Merion vs. Coatesville, 7:30

CUMBERLAND COLT CLASSIC

Millville vs. Schalick, 3

Pope John XXIII vs. Cumberland, 5

EASTERN STATES TOURNAMENT

At Trenton Catholic:

Consolations, 11 a.m.

Semifinals, 3:30 and 6:30

EMMAUS TOURNAMENT

Upper Dublin vs. Bethlehem Catholic, 6

Germantown Friends vs. Emmaus, 7:30

FATHER JUDGE TOURNAMENT

Palumbo vs. Salesianum, 6:30

Swenson vs. Father Judge, 8

GARNET VALLEY VARSITY CLUB TOURNAMENT

Collingswood vs. Episcopal Academy, 6

Chichester vs. Garnet Valley, 8

GREAT VALLEY TOURNAMENT

Church Farm vs. Avon Grove, 6

Upper Moreland vs. Great Valley, 7:45

HAMMONTON BLUE DEVILS TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 1:30 and 5

HARRISBURG TOURNAMENT

West Chester Rustin vs. Upper Darby, 6

Pocono Mountain East vs. Harrisburg, 7:30

HAZLETON TOURNAMENT

Council Rock South vs. Bangor, 6

Pleasant Valley vs. Hazleton, 7:30

HUNTERDON CENTRAL TOURNAMENT

Washington Township vs. Ewing, 4

Steinert vs. Hunterdon Central, 6:30

INTERBORO TOURNAMENT

World Communications vs. St. Pius X, 5

Esperanza vs. Interboro, 8

J. MICHAEL TUCKER TOURNAMENT

At Bordentown:

Haddonfield vs. West Windsor North, 10 a.m.

Florence vs. Bordentown, 2

JAMEER NELSON/PETE NELSON CLASSIC

At Widener University:

Lower Merion vs. Neshaminy, 1

Marple Newtown vs. St. Joseph's Prep, 2:30

Atlantic Christian vs. Life Center, 4:15

Penn Wood vs. Academy of New Church, 6

Chester vs. Bartram, 8

KSA CLASSIC, GRAY BRACKET

At Orlando:

Souderton vs. Tottenville (N.Y.), 12:45

LENAPE TOURNAMENT

Sterling vs. Bishop Eustace, 4

Cardinal Dougherty vs. Lenape, 5:30

Burlington City vs. Kingsway, 7

NEW EGYPT TOURNAMENT

Medford Tech vs. Keyport, 4

Lindenwold vs. New Egypt, 7

OVER THE RIVER TOURNAMENT

At New Hope-Solebury:

William Tennent vs. South Hunterdon, 6

Plumstead Christian vs. New Hope-Solebury, 8

PAUL VI TOURNAMENT

Camden Catholic vs. Washington, 6

Freire Charter vs. Paul VI, 8

PINE GROVE CARDINAL CLASSIC

Phil-Mont Christian vs. North Schuylkill, 6

Steelton-Highspire vs. Pine Grove, 7:30

READING CENTRAL CATHOLIC TOURNAMENT

At Alvernia College:

Pottstown vs. Harrisburg Christian, 6

Mariana Bracetti vs. Reading C. Catholic, 7:30

RED BANK REGIONAL TOURNAMENT

Consolations, 12:30 and 2

Semifinals, 3:30 and 5

ROBERT HOPF TOURNAMENT

At Jenkintown:

Comm. Ac. of Phila. vs. Franklin Towne Charter, 2

CAPA vs. Jenkintown, 3:45

SCHOLASTIC PLAY BY PLAY CLASSIC

At Widener University:

Academy of New Church vs. Penn Wood, 6

STAN NOVAK TOURNAMENT

At Springfield (M):

Calvary Baptist vs. Devon Prep, 6:30

Friends Select vs. Springfield (M), 8

TRENTON CENTRAL TOURNAMENT

Solebury School vs. Willingboro, 4

Overbrook (N.J.) vs. Trenton Central, 5:30

VIRGINIA WHITAKER TOURNAMENT

At Cherry Hill East:

Williamstown vs. LEAP Academy, 1

Gloucester Catholic vs. Cherry Hill East, 2:30

WARWICK TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6:30 and 8

WHITEHALL TOURNAMENT

Spring-Ford vs. Faith Christian, 6

Saucon Valley vs. Whitehall, 7:30

WISSAHICKON TOURNAMENT

Truman vs. Central Bucks East, 4

Lansdale Catholic vs. Wissahickon, 6

Tuesday

ALLENTOWN ALLEN TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

ATHLETES HELPING ATHLETES TOURNAMENT

At Council Rock North:

Archbishop Ryan vs. Massapequa, 6

Central Bucks South vs. Council Rock North, 7:30

AUDUBON TOURNAMENT

Moorestown Friends vs. Gloucester, 12:30

Cinnaminson vs. Audubon, 3:30

AUGUSTINIAN TOURNAMENT

At Ontario, Canada:

Malvern Prep vs. Villanova College (Can.), 7

BENSALEM TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET C

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Consolation and Final, 5 and 6:30

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET D

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Consolation and Final, 10:30 a.m. and 3:15

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET F

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Timber Creek vs. Metropolitan (N.Y.), 12

Bridgeton vs. Rancocas Valley, 1:45

BOARDWALK CLASSIC SHOWCASE

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Holy Spirit vs. Parkland, 8:15

BOYERTOWN BEARS TOURNAMENT

Southern Lehigh vs. Governor Mifflin, 5:30

Pennridge vs. Boyertown, 7

BUENA TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 12 and 2

CHRIS SMITH MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT

At North Penn:

Downingtown West vs. Engineering & Science, 6

Methacton vs. North Penn, 7:30

CLEARVIEW PIONEER TOURNAMENT

Woodstown vs. West Deptford, 4

Triton vs. Clearview, 5:30

COATESVILLE TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

CUMBERLAND COLT CLASSIC

Consolation and Final, 3 and 7:30

DELSEA TOURNAMENT

Pemberton vs. Eastern, 4

Hightstown vs. Delsea, 7

EASTERN STATES INVITATIONAL

At Trenton Catholic:

Consolations at Final, 12:30, 3:30 and 6:30

EMMAUS TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

FATHER JUDGE TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6:30 and 8

GARNET VALLEY VARSITY CLUB TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 AND 8

GREAT VALLEY TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:45

HARRISBURG TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

HARRITON TOURNAMENT

Hatboro-Horsham vs. Abington Friends, 6

Mastery Charter South vs. Harriton, 7:30

HAZLETON TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

INTERBORO TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 5 and 8

J. MICHAEL TUCKER TOURNAMENT

At Bordentown:

Consolation and Final, 10 and 2

JACK SCHOTT TOURNAMENT

At Holy Ghost Prep:

Neshaminy vs. Ridley, 6

Downingtown East vs. Holy Ghost, 7:30

JAMES G. ATKINSON CLASSIC

At Gloucester County College:

Deptford vs. Pennsauken Tech, 6

Paulsboro vs. Glassboro, 8

JUENGER TOURNAMENT

At Haverford High:

Haverford School vs. Academy Park, 6

Oxford vs. Haverford High, 7:30

KSA CLASSIC, GRAY BRACKET

At Orlando:

Consolations, 10:45 and 11 a.m.

Semifinals, 10:45 and 11 a.m.

LEWISTOWN TOURNAMENT

Octorara vs. Kittanning, 6

Bald Eagle vs. Lewistown, 7:30

MARPLE NEWTOWN TOURNAMENT

Phoenixville vs. Girard College, 6

Bishop Shanahan vs. Marple Newtown, 7:30

OVER THE RIVER TOURNAMENT

At New Hope-Solebury:

Consolation and Final, 6 and 8

PENNCREST TOURNAMENT

W.C. Henderson vs. Boys Latin, 6

Sun Valley vs. Penncrest, 7:30

PINE GROVE CARDINAL CLASSIC

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

PITMAN TOURNAMENT OF PEACE

Overbrook vs. Delran, 6

Palmyra vs. Pitman, 8

READING CENTRAL CATHOLIC TOURNAMENT

At Alvernia College:

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

ROBERT HOPF TOURNAMENT

At Jenkintown:

Consolation and Final, 2 and 5:30

STAN NOVAK TOURNAMENT

At Springfield (M):

Consolation and Final, 6:30 and 8

TRENTON CENTRAL TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 2:30 and 5:30

TRIANGLE CLUB TOURNAMENT

At Norristown:

Germantown Academy vs. Conestoga, 6:30

La Salle vs. Norristown, 8

UNIONVILLE TOURNAMENT

West Chester East vs. Solanco, 5

Delco Christian vs. Unionville, 8

WALT KATUZNY TOURNAMENT

At Radnor:

Upper Perkiomen vs. Shipley, 6

Christopher Dock vs. Radnor, 7:30

WHITEHALL TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

WILLIAMSPORT TOURNAMENT

Archbishop Carroll, Williampsort

WISSAHICKON TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 2 and 6

NONLEAGUE

West Deptford at Woodstown, 4

Perkiomen Valley at Daniel Boone, 6

Wednesday

ATHLETES HELPING ATHLETES TOURNAMENT

At Council Rock North:

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

AUDUBON TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 12:30 and 3:30

AUGUSTINIAN TOURNAMENT

At Ontario, Canada:

St. Augustine vs. St. Rita, 4

St. Augustine (Cal.), 7

BENEDICTINE CAPITAL CITY CLASSIC

At Richmond:

Consolations and Final

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET F

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Consolation and Final, 9:45 a.m. and 2:30

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET H

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Owen J. Roberts vs. Wildwood Catholic, 11:15

Penns Grove vs. Egg Harbor Township, 1

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET I

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

St. Joseph vs. Wildwood, 5:45

Oakcrest vs. Seneca, 7:15

BOARDWALK CLASSIC SHOWCASE

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Monsignor Bonner vs. Parkland, 4:15

Atlantic Christian vs. St. Benedict's, 9

BOYERTOWN BEARS TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 4:30 and 7:30

CHERRY HILL WEST TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 5 and 6:30

CHRIS SMITH MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT

At North Penn:

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

CLEARVIEW PIONEER TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 1 and 4

DELSEA TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 4 and 7:15

HARRITON TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

HUNTERDON CENTRAL TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 4 and 6:30

JACK SCHOTT TOURNAMENT

At Holy Ghost Prep:

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

JAMEER NELSON/PETE NELSON CLASSIC

At Gwynedd-Mercy College:

Lower Merion vs. Atlantic City, 4:30

Plymouth Whitemarsh vs. Ac. New Church, 6:15

Neumann-Goretti vs. Conwell-Egan, 8

JAMES G. ATKINSON CLASSIC

At Gloucester County College:

Consolation and Final, 6 and 8

JUENGER TOURNAMENT

At Haverford High:

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

KSA CLASSIC, GRAY BRACKET

At Orlando:

Consolations and Final, 10:45 and 11 a.m.

LENAPE TOURNAMENT

Bishop Eustace vs. Cardinal Dougherty, 4

Burlington City vs. Sterling, 5:30

Kingsway vs. Lenape, 7

LEWISTOWN TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

MARPLE NEWTOWN TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 4:30 and 7:30

NEW EGYPT TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 4 and 7

NORTH CATHOLIC PLAY BY PLAY CLASSIC

Olney vs. Paul Robeson, 3:30

Camden vs. Bishop Loughlin, 5:15

Susquehanna Township vs. North Catholic, 7

PAUL VI TOURNAMENT

Del-Val Charter vs. Paul VI, 6

Camden Catholic vs. Friere Charter, 8

PENNCREST TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

PITMAN TOURNAMENT OF PEACE

Consolation and Final, 6 and 8

RED BANK REGIONAL TOURNAMENT

Consolations and Final, 12:30, 2, 3:30 and 5

SCHOLASTIC PLAY BY PLAY CLASSIC

At Gwynedd-Mercy College:

Conwell-Egan vs. Neumann-Goretti

Ac. New Church vs. Plymouth Whitemarsh, 6:15

TRIANGLE CLUB TOURNAMENT

At Norristown:

Consolation and Final, 6:30 and 8

UNIONVILLE TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final, 5 and 8

VIRGINIA WHITAKER TOURNAMENT

At Cherry Hill East:

Gloucester Catholic vs. LEAP Academy, 1

Williamstown vs. Cherry Hill East, 2:30

WALT KATUZNY TOURNAMENT

At Radnor:

Consolation and Final, 6 and 7:30

WILLIAMSPORT TOURNAMENT

Consolation and Final

NONLEAGUE

Gloucester Catholic at LEAP Academy, 1

Perkiomen Valley at Reading C. Catholic, 7:30

Thursday

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET H

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Consolation and Final, 9:30 and 11 a.m.

BOARDWALK CLASSIC BRACKET I

At Wildwoods Convention Center:

Consolation and Final, 12:45 and 2:15

VIRGINIA WHITAKER TOURNAMENT

At Cherry Hill East:

Gloucester Catholic vs. Williamstown, 1

LEAP Academy vs. Cherry Hill East, 2:30

NONLEAGUE

Penn Charter at Father Judge, 12

West Catholic at St. Joseph's Prep, 2