BISHOP WALKER INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT

Germantown Academy 72, St. Albans (Md.) 57

BULLIS TOURNAMENT

Spalding 55, Westtown 46

COATESVILLE TOURNAMENT

Spring-Ford 55, Unionville 36

DON MCBRIDE CLASSIC TOURNAMENT

Hill School 60, Academy of New Church 46

GONZAGA DC CLASSIC

Roman Catholic 54, Roosevelt 41

HOOP GROUP READING TIP-OFF SHOWCASE

Chester 69, Berks Catholic 62

Penn Wood 65, Reading 62

PEDDIE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT

Peddie School 55, Penn Charter 47

Phelps 70, Lawrenceville 53

SHIPLEY COACHES VS. CANCER

Strawberry Mansion 73, Collegium Charter 72

Shipley 64, George School 25

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE CONSTITUTION

Faith Christian 68, Christopher Dock 51

BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE INDEPENDENCE

Holy Ghost Prep 68, Valley Forge Military Academy 29

CENTRAL LEAGUE

Springfield (D) 57, Radnor 37

Conestoga 77, Garnet Valley 52

Harriton 53, Strath Haven 50

Penncrest 46, Marple Newtown 29

Lower Merion 35, Haverford High 23

FRIENDS SCHOOLS LEAGUE

Friends' Central 68, Friends Select 29

Germantown Friends 52, Abington Friends 36

PIONEER ATHLETIC LIBERTY

Boyertown 44, Owen J. Roberts 34

SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN

Upper Dublin 45, Norristown 44

Plymouth Whitemarsh 55, Upper Moreland 35

Wissahickon 53, Springfield (M) 44

SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL

Pennridge 52, Central Bucks East 29

Central Bucks South 62, North Penn 53

Central Bucks West 57, Quakertown 47

Souderton 44, Hatboro-Horsham 30

SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL

Abington 58, Pennsbury 57

Neshaminy 49, Bensalem 46

Council Rock South 54, Truman 50

Council Rock North 56, William Tennent 37

NONLEAGUE

Del-Val Charter 48, Southern 39

Northeast 81, Franklin Learning Center 58

Swenson 67, Fels 49

Engineering and Science 63, Bodine 36

Malvern Prep 67, St. Augustine (Australia) 65

New Foundations 72, Phila. Academy Charter 51

Simon Gratz 61, Mastery North 46

Glen Mills 39, Central 33

West Catholic 69, Southwestern (Baltimore) 63

Plumstead Christian 61, MaST Charter 48

Washington 52, Archbishop Ryan 51

Calvary Christian 53, Devon Prep 43