Christy Alexander,

Richard Stockton, New Jersey Athletic Conference women's tennis all-singles, all-doubles teams.

Mackenson Altidor,

Temple, Philadelphia Soccer Seven all-star team.

Thiago Assumpção,

Drexel, Colonial Athletic Association men's soccer all-rookie team, Philadelphia Soccer Seven all-star team.

Anthony Bafile,

Drexel, Philadelphia Soccer Seven all-star team.

Eric Bailey,

Rowan, NJAC football first-team defense.

Colin Baker,

St. Joseph's, Philadelphia Soccer Seven freshman of the year.

Kevin Bellamy,

Rowan, NJAC football first-team defense, special teams.

Natalie Capuano,

Penn, Ivy League women's soccer first team.

Bobby Curtis,

Villanova, U.S. Track & Field and Cross-Country Coaches Association all-American.

Jim Davis,

La Salle, Philadelphia Soccer Seven all-star team.

Sharon Davis,

Richard Stockton, South Jersey Soccer Coaches Association college player of the year.

Patrick Duddy,

St. Joseph's, Philadelphia Soccer Seven all-star team.

Lateef Ferguson,

West Chester, Daktronics Division II Football All-Northeast Region first-team defense.

Jason Friel,

Villanova, Philadelphia Soccer Seven all-star team.

Jessica Fuccello,

Penn, Ivy League women's soccer first team.

Chris Guerriero,

College of New Jersey, NCAA Division III men's cross-country all-American.

Eric Hamilton,

College of New Jersey, football coach of the year.

Justin Hinds,

Rowan, NJAC football first-team defense.

Derek Hobson,

Penn, Philadelphia Soccer Seven all-star team.

Robert Keyes,

College of New Jersey, NJAC football first-team offense.

Joseph King,

College of New Jersey, NJAC football defensive player of the year, first team.

Devon Klipp,

Philadelphia University, Philadelphia Soccer Seven all-star team.

Andrew Larkin,

College of New Jersey, NJAC football first-team defense.

Dan Lee,

Rowan, NJAC football first-team offense.

Lew Meehl,

Drexel, CAA men's soccer coach of the year.

Danielle Miranda,

Rowan, National Field Hockey Coaches Association (NFHCA) Division III all-American first team.

Kelly Mitchell,

College of New Jersey, NFHCA Division III all-American first team.

Jeremy Ortiz,

La Salle, Philadelphia Soccer Seven all-star team.

Christa Phillips,

Richard Stockton, NJAC women's tennis all-singles, all-doubles teams.

Amy Pickard,

Delaware, CAA women's soccer all-rookie team.

Chris Pinto,

Rowan, NJAC football first-team defense.

Rob Richardson,

College of New Jersey, NJAC football first-team offense.

Bryan Ruff,

Drexel, CAA men's soccer first team, Philadelphia Soccer Seven all-star team.

Maria Scherrer,

Holy Family, American Volleyball Coaches Association All-Northeast Region team.

Mike Seamon,

Villanova, Philadelphia Soccer Seven player of the year, all-star team.

Matt Sleece,

Villanova, Philadelphia Soccer Seven all-star team.

Nicholas Steffner,

College of New Jersey, NJAC football first-team defense.

Jeff Struble,

College of New Jersey, NJAC football first-team special teams.

Julia Swanson,

Penn, Ivy League volleyball rookie of the year.

Joe Taylor,

Villanova, Philadelphia Soccer Seven all-star team.

Kathryn Turner,

Penn, Ivy League volleyball first team.

Villanova,

Philadelphia Soccer Seven team of the year.

Lauren Wuzzardo,

Villanova, womensfieldhockey.com all-rookie team.